April 8, 2023
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 12.66 10 0.7
2 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 12.68 8 0.7
3 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 12.79 6 0.7
4 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 12.82 5 0.7
5 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 13.14 4 -0.8
6 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 13.18 3 -0.8
7 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 13.32 2 0.7
8 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 13.36 1 0.5
9 HaiLian Rowan FR-1 Bentley 13.36 - -0.8
10 Emma Noonan SO-2 Southern Maine 13.46 - 0.7
11 April Davis   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.50 - 0.7
12 Natasha McInnis Senior Unattached 13.55 - -0.8
13 Kaylie Groom FR-1 Suffolk 13.63 - -0.8
14 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 13.77 - -0.8
15 Sanbegoure Meda FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 13.86 - 0.5
16 SETALNISA OSMAN-MERGANI FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 14.03 - 2.0
17 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 14.03 - -0.8
18 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 14.12 - -0.8
19 Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk 14.13 - -0.8
20 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 14.14 - 2.0
21 Elizabeth Dykstra SR-4 Framingham St. 14.40 - -0.8
22 Maya Waryas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.43 - 2.0
23 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.87 - -0.8
24 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.11 - -0.8
25 Maxine Collins   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.11 - 2.0
26 Ayobamidele Momoh SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.93 - -0.8
27 Abigail Joslin FR-1 Keene State 16.25 - -0.8
28 Noelle Lambert   Club Sherman 17.14 - 2.0
29 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 19.18 - 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 9.75 12.66 11.78 10.51 10
2 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 13.44 12.68 15.98 15.98 8
3 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 13.31 12.79 14.07 14.07 6
4 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.52 12.82 15.13 16.67 5
7 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 10.26 13.32 11.59 16.25 2
10 Emma Noonan SO-2 Southern Maine 11.04 13.46 9.56 14.94 -
11 April Davis   UCONN Club Track and Field 16.20 13.50 14.45 16.34 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 9.33 11.44 14.33 12.49 13.14 11.04 13.28 4
6 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 11.47 12.79 15.95 9.49 13.18 12.52 13.32 3
9 HaiLian Rowan FR-1 Bentley 11.09 11.63 17.24 9.76 13.36 12.83 10.83 -
12 Natasha McInnis Senior Unattached 10.17 10.57 16.40 16.26 13.55 14.50 15.59 -
13 Kaylie Groom FR-1 Suffolk 11.86 15.41 11.86 9.95 13.63 13.23 11.04 -
14 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 13.64 11.57 12.67 11.43 13.77 14.46 12.67 -
17 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 16.14 10.25 12.63 17.12 14.03 13.05 11.93 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 14.12 -
19 Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk 14.13 -
21 Elizabeth Dykstra SR-4 Framingham St. 14.40 -
23 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.87 -
24 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.11 -
26 Ayobamidele Momoh SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.93 -
27 Abigail Joslin FR-1 Keene State 16.25 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 SETALNISA OSMAN-MERGANI FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 14.03 -
20 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 14.14 -
22 Maya Waryas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.43 -
25 Maxine Collins   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.11 -
28 Noelle Lambert   Club Sherman 17.14 -
29 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 19.18 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 14.70 12.30 13.36 12.03 13.36 10.96 1
15 Sanbegoure Meda FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.23 14.97 16.77 13.59 13.86 14.28 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 31.23 26.46 10 0.2
2 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 32.11 26.98 8 0.2
3 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 31.54 27.19 6 0.2
4 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.87 27.32 5 0.2
5 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 22.02 27.52 4 0.2
6 Alyssa Rodriguez SO-2 Suffolk 34.72 27.55 3 0.2
7 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 30.51 27.73 2 0.2
8 Kaylie Groom FR-1 Suffolk 29.96 28.53 1 -2.8
9 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.74 28.59 - 0.2
10 Sanbegoure Meda FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 21.19 28.63 - -2.8
11 HaiLian Rowan FR-1 Bentley 23.64 28.83 - 0.2
12 Natasha McInnis Senior Unattached 33.55 28.92 - -2.8
13 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.92 29.01 - -2.8
14 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 34.83 29.02 - -2.8
15 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 23.31 29.13 - 0.2
16 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 30.59 29.41 - 0.2
17 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 30.31 29.42 - -2.8
18 SETALNISA OSMAN-MERGANI FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 23.37 29.95 - -1.0
19 Erica Scholl SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 31.89 30.66 - -2.8
20 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 37.42 30.67 - -0.5
21 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.68 30.91 - -0.5
22 Alexa Hurley SO-2 Keene State 31.03 31.03 - -0.5
23 Lexi Rodriguez FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 39.54 31.38 - -0.5
24 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 34.34 31.79 - -2.8
25 Ka'ena Kehano FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 29.65 32.58 - -0.5
26 Mollie Goodman FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 39.62 33.86 - -0.5
27 Abigail Joslin FR-1 Keene State 27.79 33.89 - -1.0
28 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 38.31 36.83 - -0.5
29 Jacqueline Ngyuen SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 42.92 38.32 - -1.0
30 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 47.46 40.91 - -0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Walden SO-2 Suffolk 21.97 34.14 26.46 10
2 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 34.81 27.25 26.98 8
3 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 19.31 23.93 27.19 6
4 Kayla Smith   UCONN Club Track and Field 35.52 30.88 27.32 5
5 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 20.92 31.10 27.52 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Rodriguez SO-2 Suffolk 27.55 30.86 22.04 33.89 22.59 3
7 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 27.73 23.85 27.73 21.91 26.90 2
9 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 28.59 20.30 31.45 25.45 36.31 -
11 HaiLian Rowan FR-1 Bentley 28.83 24.51 28.26 31.14 31.14 -
15 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 29.13 37.87 23.89 37.58 22.14 -
16 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 29.41 35.00 21.18 34.12 32.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kaylie Groom FR-1 Suffolk 35.38 21.69 28.53 28.25 34.53 1
10 Sanbegoure Meda FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 35.51 32.07 28.63 26.92 31.21 -
12 Natasha McInnis Senior Unattached 29.79 32.39 28.92 33.26 32.39 -
13 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.37 31.62 29.01 24.08 22.05 -
14 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 26.41 28.15 29.02 20.61 33.67 -
17 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 27.95 22.36 29.42 32.95 37.96 -
19 Erica Scholl SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 30.05 26.98 30.66 35.26 24.84 -
24 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 26.39 27.98 31.79 29.89 29.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 30.67 -
21 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 30.91 -
22 Alexa Hurley SO-2 Keene State 31.03 -
23 Lexi Rodriguez FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 31.38 -
25 Ka'ena Kehano FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 32.58 -
26 Mollie Goodman FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 33.86 -
28 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 36.83 -
30 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 40.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 SETALNISA OSMAN-MERGANI FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 29.36 34.15 32.05 34.75 29.95 25.76 23.07 -
27 Abigail Joslin FR-1 Keene State 37.62 23.73 23.73 25.08 33.89 28.13 28.81 -
29 Jacqueline Ngyuen SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 34.88 33.73 36.41 48.29 38.32 38.32 36.02 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 1:03.10 50.85 55.75 1:14.74 44.72 57.59 1:01.26 10
2 Bridget Maunsell SR-4 Worcester State 1:21.79 1:01.66 45.93 1:09.83 51.59 1:04.80 1:02.91 8
3 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 1:07.68 1:04.52 55.66 1:20.33 1:18.43 1:01.99 1:03.25 6
4 Alyssa Rodriguez SO-2 Suffolk 46.49 1:18.97 47.13 1:13.24 50.31 47.76 1:03.68 5
5 Heather Turner SR-4 Worcester State 1:05.45 46.84 1:09.94 1:08.01 1:04.16 46.20 1:04.16 4
6 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 52.85 48.99 1:22.50 1:19.92 56.08 58.65 1:04.45 3
7 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:10.46 58.18 1:21.45 1:20.16 1:14.99 1:00.77 1:04.64 2
8 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:20.53 1:25.94 1:00.91 1:12.41 47.37 1:15.79 1:07.67 1
9 Davis Farrow SO-2 Western NE 54.99 1:22.15 1:09.25 1:27.58 1:25.55 57.71 1:07.89 -
10 Sophia Poole SO-2 Southern Maine 1:02.99 1:05.73 1:20.10 1:06.41 1:11.89 1:19.42 1:08.46 -
11 Leah Chace JR-3 Framingham St. 59.44 1:03.64 1:28.12 1:16.23 1:04.34 1:16.93 1:09.93 -
12 Bridgette Boriolo FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:21.27 1:07.85 1:06.43 1:03.61 1:02.19 57.95 1:10.67 -
13 Charlotte Millette JR-3 UMass Boston 1:22.55 1:30.38 1:16.86 1:12.59 51.95 1:14.72 1:11.16 -
14 Caroline Gilson SO-2 Worcester State 1:22.68 1:29.87 1:30.59 1:19.80 1:21.96 1:08.30 1:11.89 -
15 Elia Valez SO-2 UMass Boston 52.54 1:22.05 1:06.94 51.10 1:23.49 1:11.97 1:11.97 -
16 Brooke Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 1:32.54 1:25.01 1:17.49 1:11.47 1:28.02 52.67 1:15.23 -
17 Jillian Bolster FR-1 Worcester State 1:48.10 1:18.54 59.96 1:01.65 1:13.48 1:47.26 1:24.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 1:11.07 1:01.26 48.40 1:06.78 50.85 1:06.16 10
2 Bridget Maunsell SR-4 Worcester State 1:01.66 1:02.91 1:18.01 49.07 1:02.91 1:14.87 8
3 Celestine Walliser   UCONN Club Track and Field 50.60 1:03.25 1:00.72 1:08.95 1:00.09 1:18.43 6
4 Alyssa Rodriguez SO-2 Suffolk 44.58 1:03.68 59.86 54.77 1:10.69 51.58 5
5 Heather Turner SR-4 Worcester State 55.82 1:04.16 1:19.56 51.33 1:02.88 1:04.16 4
6 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 1:03.81 1:04.45 1:03.17 54.79 1:05.10 47.70 3
7 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 55.59 1:04.64 1:16.28 1:14.99 47.84 51.07 2
8 harleen Bassan FR-1 UMass Boston 57.52 1:07.67 1:25.27 1:04.97 1:11.06 1:04.97 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Davis Farrow SO-2 Western NE 1:07.89 1:20.11 52.96 1:27.58 1:01.78 1:18.76 -
10 Sophia Poole SO-2 Southern Maine 1:08.46 1:15.31 55.46 1:22.16 50.66 47.93 -
11 Leah Chace JR-3 Framingham St. 1:09.93 1:26.02 1:30.21 1:07.14 1:26.72 58.75 -
12 Bridgette Boriolo FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:10.67 1:12.79 59.37 1:10.67 1:00.78 1:29.75 -
13 Charlotte Millette JR-3 UMass Boston 1:11.16 49.82 1:28.95 54.09 1:30.38 1:26.82 -
15 Elia Valez SO-2 UMass Boston 1:11.97 52.54 1:10.53 1:12.69 1:32.85 1:00.46 -
16 Brooke Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 1:15.23 53.42 1:10.72 1:12.22 1:16.74 1:01.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Caroline Gilson SO-2 Worcester State 1:13.33 1:32.02 1:14.05 1:11.89 1:19.08 56.80 1:03.27 -
17 Jillian Bolster FR-1 Worcester State 1:36.28 1:10.10 1:25.30 1:24.45 1:32.05 1:09.25 1:02.50 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Mosca SO-2 Southern Maine 2:54.31 2:11.47 1:55.23 3:06.13 2:41.02 2:27.72 10
2 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:52.56 2:28.58 2:16.58 2:24.08 2:01.57 2:30.08 8
3 AnnMarie Limberger FR-1 Southern Maine 2:27.67 2:18.53 2:20.06 1:57.22 3:02.68 2:32.23 6
4 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 3:04.00 2:25.67 2:36.40 2:51.73 2:16.47 2:33.33 5
5 Anabel Melanson FR-1 Southern Maine 2:51.10 2:51.10 2:10.66 2:37.10 2:05.99 2:35.54 4
6 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:04.46 3:21.66 2:18.64 1:56.58 2:09.19 2:37.54 3
7 Brooke Sheehan   UCONN Club Track and Field 2:44.36 3:19.12 3:25.44 2:53.84 2:22.23 2:38.03 2
8 Shannon Groom FR-1 Suffolk 2:32.36 1:59.03 2:56.16 2:33.94 2:10.14 2:38.70 1
9 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 3:01.70 2:32.75 3:03.30 3:08.13 1:54.16 2:40.79 -
10 Alana Perry FR-1 Keene State 3:25.99 3:13.01 2:11.38 2:01.65 3:11.39 2:42.19 -
11 Vanessa DiRisi SR-4 Southern Maine 2:47.33 3:16.57 2:55.45 3:24.69 2:55.45 2:42.45 -
12 Samantha Martel SR-4 Bentley 2:14.32 3:00.18 2:24.15 2:07.77 2:56.91 2:43.80 -
13 Lilah McAndrew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:04.90 3:17.21 3:04.06 2:41.06 2:34.48 2:44.34 -
14 Leesil Gilbert FR-1 Bentley 2:56.21 3:19.48 2:09.66 3:24.47 2:22.96 2:46.23 -
15 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:13.23 3:05.51 2:52.02 2:01.42 2:45.27 2:48.64 -
16 Morgan Muller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:19.70 2:16.26 2:12.81 3:30.42 3:18.34 2:52.47 -
17 Erica Hanlon SR-4 Worcester State 2:42.72 2:13.29 3:13.88 2:15.02 2:18.48 2:53.10 -
18 Gracie Pointer FR-1 Bentley 2:12.23 3:04.42 2:27.89 2:36.59 2:45.28 2:53.98 -
19 Leah Berg FR-1 Worcester State 3:36.78 3:38.53 2:42.59 2:18.11 2:51.33 2:54.82 -
20 Keara Mooney SO-2 Western NE 3:14.30 2:28.37 3:30.19 2:49.57 3:35.49 2:56.63 -
21 Ashley Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 3:47.23 3:25.76 3:18.61 3:18.61 2:41.03 2:58.92 -
22 Victoria Burke SO-2 Western NE 2:55.61 3:01.22 3:21.77 3:23.64 3:59.13 3:06.82 -
23 Milo Cook-Sharp SR-4 Maine Maritime 3:04.21 2:54.20 3:22.23 4:08.28 3:36.24 3:20.22 -
24 Caitlyn Denico FR-1 Maine-Augusta 3:12.82 4:48.03 3:34.24 5:07.08 2:49.01 3:58.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Mosca SO-2 Southern Maine 3:03.18 3:04.65 3:07.61 2:27.72 3:09.09 2:12.95 10
2 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:04.60 3:12.11 2:58.60 2:30.08 2:12.07 3:04.60 8
3 AnnMarie Limberger FR-1 Southern Maine 2:20.06 3:11.81 2:07.88 2:32.23 3:02.68 2:20.06 6
4 Katelyn Osborne SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 2:14.93 1:53.47 2:44.07 2:33.33 2:18.00 2:51.73 5
5 Anabel Melanson FR-1 Southern Maine 2:58.87 3:01.99 3:22.21 2:35.54 2:29.32 2:27.77 4
6 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:53.30 2:24.94 2:43.85 2:37.54 2:43.85 3:02.75 3
7 Brooke Sheehan   UCONN Club Track and Field 2:58.58 3:04.90 3:20.70 2:38.03 2:04.85 2:17.49 2
8 Shannon Groom FR-1 Suffolk 2:45.05 2:03.79 2:35.53 2:38.70 1:51.09 3:08.86 1
9 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 3:03.30 2:29.54 3:16.17 2:40.79 3:09.74 3:24.21 -
10 Alana Perry FR-1 Keene State 2:50.30 2:45.44 3:14.63 2:42.19 2:29.22 3:14.63 -
14 Leesil Gilbert FR-1 Bentley 3:07.84 3:26.13 3:22.80 2:46.23 3:07.84 2:01.35 -
17 Erica Hanlon SR-4 Worcester State 2:30.60 3:34.65 3:05.22 2:53.10 2:21.95 3:20.80 -
19 Leah Berg FR-1 Worcester State 2:30.35 3:10.56 2:37.34 2:54.82 2:19.86 2:56.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Vanessa DiRisi SR-4 Southern Maine 3:29.56 2:42.45 2:35.96 2:34.33 3:06.82 2:50.58 2:06.72 -
12 Samantha Martel SR-4 Bentley 2:12.68 2:43.80 2:35.61 2:40.53 1:59.58 3:10.01 2:22.51 -
13 Lilah McAndrew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:32.00 2:44.34 3:04.06 2:31.20 3:18.86 3:27.07 2:27.91 -
15 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:35.15 2:48.64 2:30.09 2:04.80 2:38.53 3:22.37 3:25.74 -
16 Morgan Muller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:42.13 2:52.47 2:24.88 3:25.24 2:21.43 2:42.13 2:52.47 -
18 Gracie Pointer FR-1 Bentley 3:28.78 2:53.98 3:42.70 2:26.15 3:16.60 3:11.38 2:10.49 -
20 Keara Mooney SO-2 Western NE 2:26.61 2:56.63 2:47.80 2:14.24 2:46.04 2:51.34 3:03.70 -
21 Ashley Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 3:32.92 2:58.92 2:17.77 2:28.51 3:52.60 2:55.35 3:06.08 -
22 Victoria Burke SO-2 Western NE 4:02.87 3:06.82 2:57.48 2:40.67 3:40.45 3:19.90 2:16.38 -
23 Milo Cook-Sharp SR-4 Maine Maritime 2:22.16 3:20.22 2:58.20 3:00.20 2:22.16 3:36.24 3:06.21 -
24 Caitlyn Denico FR-1 Maine-Augusta 3:19.96 3:58.04 4:55.17 2:53.77 3:03.29 3:43.76 3:03.29 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:15.51 5:06.32 6:32.09 3:55.87 5:27.77 10
2 Margaret St John JR-3 Keene State 4:26.82 5:06.69 5:18.96 5:03.63 5:37.36 8
3 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 6:41.99 5:09.22 3:39.55 6:41.99 5:55.61 6
4 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:45.29 5:21.84 6:35.87 4:36.79 4:20.69 5
5 Kelsey Kennedy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:51.90 5:26.62 6:05.82 5:36.42 6:28.68 4
6 Kimberly Fitzgerald   UMass Lowell Club Track 7:06.03 5:27.71 5:27.71 6:07.04 6:39.81 3
7 Meghan Johnston FR-1 Framingham St. 6:32.80 5:30.08 7:02.51 5:16.88 5:49.89 2
8 Amy Stanek FR-1 York County CC 4:23.28 5:33.26 6:56.58 5:09.94 4:29.94 1
9 Sarah Ames SO-2 Keene State 6:36.64 5:33.31 3:59.99 6:23.31 5:53.31 -
10 Brooke Neri JR-3 Bentley 4:18.44 5:35.63 4:15.08 6:12.55 4:01.66 -
11 Lucy Depolito FR-1 Southern Maine 5:00.97 5:38.16 5:55.07 6:01.84 7:16.23 -
12 Whitney Davenport FR-1 Southern Maine 6:20.20 5:39.46 7:21.30 6:47.36 6:37.17 -
13 Grace Colon SO-2 UMass Boston 4:58.89 5:39.64 6:03.42 3:57.75 4:07.94 -
14 Nina Garofalo FR-1 Western NE 4:59.79 5:40.67 6:04.52 6:28.37 7:16.06 -
15 Therese McKeagney SO-2 Suffolk 5:30.90 5:41.13 5:07.02 5:51.37 4:32.91 -
16 Samantha Taylor SO-2 Keene State 5:16.35 5:47.63 6:36.30 6:43.25 5:30.25 -
17 Kelsey Gendreau FR-1 Framingham St. 5:58.12 5:47.69 6:50.28 4:55.54 5:54.65 -
18 Juliana Yialiades JR-3 Keene State 6:14.94 5:50.41 7:18.02 7:00.50 5:25.89 -
19 Emily Kowal SO-2 Western NE 4:40.98 5:51.22 6:43.91 5:02.05 5:54.74 -
20 Christina Baggitt SO-2 Suffolk 7:22.84 5:51.46 5:09.29 6:37.15 4:37.66 -
21 Keara Mooney SO-2 Western NE 6:08.70 5:54.52 6:58.34 4:08.17 4:25.89 -
22 Hannah Nilson SO-2 Framingham St. 6:45.98 5:56.12 4:48.46 4:48.46 5:06.27 -
23 Davis Farrow SO-2 Western NE 7:13.38 6:04.18 6:58.81 6:26.03 5:38.69 -
24 April Banuelos FR-1 Suffolk 6:27.13 6:05.21 5:21.39 6:41.74 4:33.91 -
25 Daisey Jones SO-2 Suffolk 7:03.47 6:08.23 6:26.65 6:26.65 7:47.66 -
26 Ashley Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 7:40.67 6:08.53 4:21.66 6:45.39 5:13.25 -
27 Sarah Cambell SO-2 UMass Boston 7:09.26 6:10.05 4:56.04 6:47.06 5:29.35 -
28 Danielle Le   UMass Lowell Club Track 5:43.19 6:17.13 6:47.30 6:05.82 8:06.50 -
29 Victoria Burke SO-2 Western NE 5:29.06 6:18.22 5:44.18 7:11.17 4:39.89 -
30 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 6:28.10 6:28.10 5:26.01 5:45.41 5:41.53 -
31 Milo Cook-Sharp SR-4 Maine Maritime 8:07.21 6:32.91 8:11.14 7:20.06 7:00.42 -
32 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 5:22.58 6:48.32 7:00.57 7:41.41 8:50.82 -
33 Miranda Courteau SO-2 Mass. Maritime 4:57.83 7:05.46 9:13.10 7:13.97 7:35.25 -
34 Olivia Renda SR-4 Framingham St. 8:02.79 7:11.06 6:40.89 6:32.27 7:15.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Murphy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:06.32 5:55.34 3:37.49 5:58.40 5:33.89 6:13.71 6:13.71 10
2 Margaret St John JR-3 Keene State 5:06.69 5:55.76 3:50.02 6:08.03 3:43.89 5:00.56 3:43.89 8
3 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 5:09.22 6:32.71 5:49.42 4:35.21 4:44.49 5:18.50 4:35.21 6
4 Skye Goba FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:21.84 6:13.34 4:01.38 4:14.26 3:48.51 5:08.97 5:08.97 5
5 Kelsey Kennedy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:26.62 4:34.36 4:04.97 3:55.17 4:37.63 5:52.75 5:23.36 4
6 Kimberly Fitzgerald   UMass Lowell Club Track 5:27.71 4:15.62 6:23.42 6:10.32 6:00.49 6:07.04 4:02.51 3
7 Meghan Johnston FR-1 Framingham St. 5:30.08 7:09.11 6:09.69 5:26.78 5:00.38 6:36.10 6:12.99 2
9 Sarah Ames SO-2 Keene State 5:33.31 5:33.31 5:56.65 6:13.31 4:19.99 6:16.64 5:23.31 -
10 Brooke Neri JR-3 Bentley 5:35.63 6:09.20 4:55.36 4:41.93 6:46.12 5:28.92 6:25.98 -
11 Lucy Depolito FR-1 Southern Maine 5:38.16 7:19.61 5:44.93 5:31.40 4:10.24 6:08.60 6:01.84 -
12 Whitney Davenport FR-1 Southern Maine 5:39.46 5:39.46 5:29.28 5:59.83 4:55.33 5:53.04 6:50.75 -
13 Grace Colon SO-2 UMass Boston 5:39.64 5:15.87 5:02.28 4:04.54 5:09.08 5:12.47 4:31.72 -
14 Nina Garofalo FR-1 Western NE 5:40.67 6:11.33 4:59.79 4:46.17 5:44.08 4:39.35 5:13.42 -
15 Therese McKeagney SO-2 Suffolk 5:41.13 4:12.44 5:13.84 4:56.79 4:43.14 4:53.38 4:09.03 -
19 Emily Kowal SO-2 Western NE 5:51.22 4:19.91 7:04.98 7:36.59 6:36.88 4:51.52 7:22.54 -
20 Christina Baggitt SO-2 Suffolk 5:51.46 5:05.77 5:26.86 5:16.32 6:40.67 6:58.24 5:44.43 -
21 Keara Mooney SO-2 Western NE 5:54.52 6:54.79 4:08.17 4:36.53 5:01.35 5:08.44 5:54.52 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Amy Stanek FR-1 York County CC 3:56.62 5:33.26 4:59.94 5:36.60 6:23.25 3:56.62 4:43.27 1
16 Samantha Taylor SO-2 Keene State 4:03.34 5:47.63 6:50.21 4:38.11 7:28.45 6:57.16 7:04.11 -
17 Kelsey Gendreau FR-1 Framingham St. 7:07.66 5:47.69 4:45.11 4:52.06 4:13.82 6:32.89 6:39.85 -
18 Juliana Yialiades JR-3 Keene State 6:07.93 5:50.41 5:39.90 4:05.29 5:46.91 7:07.50 4:26.32 -
22 Hannah Nilson SO-2 Framingham St. 5:34.76 5:56.12 6:21.05 6:49.54 6:28.17 4:23.53 5:20.51 -
23 Davis Farrow SO-2 Western NE 7:17.02 6:04.18 7:27.95 5:05.92 7:42.51 6:18.75 6:55.17 -
24 April Banuelos FR-1 Suffolk 4:30.26 6:05.21 7:29.21 7:25.56 4:37.56 7:00.00 6:27.13 -
25 Daisey Jones SO-2 Suffolk 6:37.69 6:08.23 7:32.93 6:15.60 4:17.77 6:59.79 7:03.47 -
26 Ashley Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 5:16.94 6:08.53 6:34.33 6:01.16 7:44.35 7:18.55 5:57.48 -
27 Sarah Cambell SO-2 UMass Boston 4:37.54 6:10.05 6:39.66 6:28.56 5:03.45 5:21.95 7:31.47 -
28 Danielle Le   UMass Lowell Club Track 6:28.45 6:17.13 7:28.79 4:42.85 6:05.82 5:58.28 5:31.88 -
29 Victoria Burke SO-2 Western NE 6:18.22 6:18.22 4:28.54 5:40.40 7:33.87 7:22.52 7:49.00 -
30 Annaset Jackson JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 5:22.13 6:28.10 6:59.15 7:14.68 6:43.63 6:31.99 8:16.77 -
31 Milo Cook-Sharp SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:09.34 6:32.91 6:52.56 6:32.91 6:05.41 6:25.06 7:31.85 -
32 Serena Lufkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 8:46.74 6:48.32 6:15.66 5:10.33 8:26.32 6:03.41 7:49.57 -
33 Miranda Courteau SO-2 Mass. Maritime 8:56.08 7:05.46 7:05.46 7:26.74 7:05.46 8:30.56 8:22.05 -
34 Olivia Renda SR-4 Framingham St. 5:06.06 7:11.06 5:44.85 8:45.90 9:03.14 8:32.97 8:07.10 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Roberts SO-2 Suffolk 25:30.98 19:46.80 23:56.03 22:09.22 10
2 Anna Jones JR-3 Bentley 16:55.47 20:53.66 25:29.47 20:28.59 8
3 Maria Burnett SR-4 Fitchburg St. 22:58.44 21:04.62 16:39.05 25:55.49 6
4 Amy Stanek FR-1 York County CC 26:47.88 21:16.09 22:45.42 23:49.22 5
5 Kailyn Fleury FR-1 Keene State 19:57.32 23:12.23 22:16.54 27:36.76 4
6 Marina Duszak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 24:13.38 23:58.99 16:47.30 25:39.72 3
7 Terry Cassetta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26:17.73 24:34.51 27:16.71 22:51.30 2
8 Melanie French JR-3 Keene State 23:48.80 26:10.10 26:25.81 22:45.99 1
9 Marchela Corolla JR-3 Mass. Maritime 32:04.78 27:53.72 34:01.94 21:28.77 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Casey McAuliffe SR-4 Framingham St. 43:23.89 10
2 Camille Carvalho JR-3 Framingham St. 44:06.99 8
3 Olivia Poole FR-1 Framingham St. 44:28.61 6
4 Amanda Bedard JR-3 Framingham St. 45:59.69 5
5 Caitlin Conneely SR-4 Worcester State 46:12.04 4
6 Sophie Geremia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 49:28.80 3

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18.87 14.59 16.33 11.57 15.38 15.85 17.91 10
2 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16.19 18.15 16.52 18.81 12.92 16.35 18.64 8
3 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 18.06 13.68 13.14 14.41 18.97 18.24 23.53 6
4 Maya Waryas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.71 16.57 14.47 18.28 17.14 19.04 20.00 5
5 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18.68 15.30 23.45 16.50 23.45 19.87 15.90 4
6 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 24.67 22.58 20.90 24.67 25.50 20.90 25.08 3
7 Bridgette Boriolo FR-1 Mass. Maritime 34.03 21.44 24.92 34.30 34.03 26.79 26.26 2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 19.34 16.49 12.21 12.37 15.85 15.54 18.07 10
2 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.88 17.34 13.41 15.05 16.35 17.50 13.74 8
3 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15.51 22.62 15.69 17.70 18.24 17.51 18.43 6
5 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 21.66 18.28 15.11 25.64 19.87 18.88 22.66 4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maya Waryas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.04 17.71 21.71 18.85 15.05 20.19 5
6 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 20.90 23.83 22.37 23.62 22.16 26.34 3
7 Bridgette Boriolo FR-1 Mass. Maritime 26.79 28.94 19.56 31.62 20.36 32.96 2

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 1:05.34 10
2 Alyssa Grieco SR-4 Mass. Maritime 1:09.10 8
3 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:12.05 6
4 Cassandra Kane SR-4 Southern Maine 1:14.02 5
5 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 1:15.18 4
6 Trinity Hansen FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:25.50 3
7 Courtney Brouillet SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:28.43 2
8 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:36.95 1
  Danielle Le   UMass Lowell Club Track DQ -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 49.01 1:22.33 1:20.37 57.50 1:05.34 10
2 Alyssa Grieco SR-4 Mass. Maritime 1:17.40 1:00.81 1:13.25 54.59 1:09.10 8
3 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:32.23 57.64 1:33.67 1:23.58 1:12.05 6
4 Cassandra Kane SR-4 Southern Maine 1:34.01 1:04.40 1:21.43 1:05.88 1:14.02 5
5 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 1:23.45 1:21.20 1:06.16 1:12.93 1:15.18 4
  Danielle Le   UMass Lowell Club Track DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trinity Hansen FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:25.50 1:51.15 1:22.08 3
7 Courtney Brouillet SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:28.43 1:41.70 1:07.21 2
8 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:36.95 1:24.35 1:27.26 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Newcomb SR-4 Framingham St. 12:56.33 12:10.21 13:57.82 13:19.39 12:48.64 11:08.72 9:44.17 10
2 Aurora Couto SO-2 Keene State 11:12.59 14:18.13 12:14.44 10:10.75 12:53.09 14:49.06 9:16.63 8
3 Lilah McAndrew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:19.70 11:54.70 11:06.52 15:31.52 13:23.03 11:22.58 12:10.76 6
4 Kammarie Pelland SR-4 Framingham St. 17:51.02 11:23.09 16:26.69 15:02.36 14:03.32 15:10.79 14:53.92 5
5 Rachel Green SO-2 UMass Boston 14:48.58 14:48.58 16:35.21 10:30.90 14:48.58 17:28.53 13:37.50 4
6 Morgan Muller JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 16:33.15 13:43.16 14:54.73 16:24.21 14:54.73 16:06.31 18:29.47 3
7 Courtney Brouillet SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:17.42 14:10.36 11:53.52 17:35.62 16:17.42 18:14.71 14:00.59 2
8 Ellicia Swedish SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 18:13.02 13:57.64 14:48.72 16:20.65 17:01.51 15:29.58 19:44.96 1

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Worcester State Maureen Grady, Heather Turner, Elena Pellegrini, Bridget Maunsell 59.86 55.84 41.75 50.30 1:05.39 43.26 10
2 UCONN Club Track and Field Mary Jasmine Devivo, April Davis, Kayla Smith, Alanna Smith 1:01.47 38.03 52.09 52.09 1:03.03 50.01 8
3 Maine-Presque Isle Monica McLaughlin, Lexi Rodriguez, Katelyn Osborne, Chantel Williams 48.04 45.76 40.04 57.19 55.48 57.19 6
4 Albany College of Pharmacy Ka'ena Kehano, Ayobamidele Momoh, Erica Scholl, Jacqueline Ngyuen 57.01 1:17.24 1:01.92 1:01.30 1:16.02 1:01.30 5
  Suffolk Lauren Wood, Emily Concepcion, Alyssa Rodriguez, Amanda Walden DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Fitchburg St. Makany Camara, Jenna Aubuchon, Shamya Boulware McKnig, Lizzy Read DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Maine Cassandra Kane, Emma Noonan, Anna Reny, Sophia Poole 4:59.85 3:21.63 4:57.27 4:31.42 3:11.29 4:18.49 10
2 Worcester State Heather Turner, Elena Pellegrini, Bridget Maunsell, Erin Condon 5:24.17 5:24.17 3:11.91 3:32.65 5:26.76 4:19.33 8
3 Keene State Autumn Boisvert, Juliana Yialiades, Kailyn Fleury, Samantha Taylor 3:58.74 6:29.51 5:26.69 5:07.84 6:23.23 5:14.12 6

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Maine Anabel Melanson, Olivia Mosca, Lucy Depolito, AnnMarie Limberger 10:43.35 10:49.79 9:45.45 10
2 Keene State Sarah Ames, Aurora Couto, Alana Perry, Margaret St John 11:11.30 8:43.62 10:37.74 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Makany Camara JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1.39m 1.42m 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
2 Mackenzie Luth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.42m 1.10m 1.50m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Autumn Gerry FR-1 Southern Maine 1.19m 1.88m 1.50m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Nicole DiBenedetto SO-2 Suffolk 1.31m 1.89m 1.50m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Julia Leavey SO-2 Suffolk 1.42m 1.15m 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Adriana Minasian JR-3 Bentley 1.44m 1.42m 1.45m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Alyssa Bruno SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.22m 1.44m 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Alexa Hurley SO-2 Keene State 1.30m 1.51m 1.40m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
8 Cassandra Kane SR-4 Southern Maine 1.12m 1.68m 1.40m 4' 7" 0.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Lexi Rodriguez FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1.00m 1.08m 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Chantel Williams FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 1.03m 1.43m 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Karina Huang   UCONN Club Track and Field NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 4.12m 3.62m 2.56m 2.84m 3.55m 3.80m 11' 7.75" 10
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.20m 2.56m 3.57m 2.53m 3.05m 2.20m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 2.56m 2.83m 2.56m 1.95m 2.75m 2.26m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Teresa Deasy JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3.38m 2.92m 2.92m 2.72m 2.75m 2.70m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Mackenzie Jorgensen SO-2 UMass Boston 2.40m 2.11m 2.89m 2.55m 2.45m 2.35m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
6 Sophia Echevarria FR-1 Suffolk 2.21m 2.18m 3.14m 2.25m 2.45m 2.65m 8' 0.5" 3
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
7 Maggie Dallaire JR-3 Southern Maine 2.39m 2.25m 2.18m 2.00m 2.30m 1.98m 7' 6.5" 1.5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
7 Sarah Fecteau SO-2 Southern Maine 2.88m 2.67m 2.25m 2.58m 2.30m 2.67m 7' 6.5" 1.5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
9 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 1.70m 2.58m 1.53m 2.17m 2.15m 1.61m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Grace Silva JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 5.50m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 10 -1.1
  • 3.51 (-0.3)
  • 5.02 (1.9)
  • 5.09 (-1.1)
  • 4.73 (1.9)
  • 4.69 (0.8)
  • 4.80 (-1.1)
2 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 4.56m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8 3.6
  • 4.78 (2.9)
  • 4.75 (2.0)
  • 4.83 (-0.2)
  • 4.82 (1.8)
  • 5.07 (3.6)
  • 4.88 (-0.1)
3 Chantel Williams FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 4.71m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 6 1.6
  • 4.95 (-0.2)
  • 5.01 (1.6)
  • 4.77 (3.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.32m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5 2.3
  • 4.55 (0.6)
  • 4.56 (2.1)
  • 4.88 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 5.28m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 4 1.4
  • 4.51 (-0.2)
  • 4.71 (1.4)
  • 4.44 (2.2)
  • 4.47 (2.6)
  • 4.39 (3.6)
  • 4.29 (-1.3)
6 Ella Boucher SO-2 Southern Maine 3.38m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (-0.1)
  • 4.68 (1.9)
  • 4.67 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Avonia Herbert SR-4 Worcester State 3.96m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2 0.6
  • 4.32 (-0.1)
  • 4.58 (2.4)
  • 4.28 (0.5)
  • 4.41 (0.8)
  • 4.60 (0.6)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
8 Molly Lu McKellar FR-1 Keene State 5.32m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (2.4)
  • 4.59 (0.2)
  • 4.17 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 4.94m 4.41m 14' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 4.34 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (1.4)
  • 4.28 (1.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk 4.04m 4.39m 14' 5" - 0.9
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (2.3)
  • 4.39 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Monica McLaughlin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3.96m 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 1.1
  • 3.81 (1.4)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (1.1)
12 Karina Huang   UCONN Club Track and Field 4.57m 4.04m 13' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Elizabeth Dykstra SR-4 Framingham St. 5.11m 4.02m 13' 2.25" - -1.8
  • 4.02 (-1.8)
  • 3.92  
  • 3.60 (3.6)
14 Maxine Collins   UCONN Club Track and Field 4.01m 4.01m 13' 2" - -0.6
  • 3.48  
  • 4.01 (-0.6)
  • 3.88 (0.3)
15 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2.75m 3.77m 12' 4.5" - 1.9
  • 3.70 (-1.9)
  • 3.62 (2.5)
  • 3.77 (1.9)
  Alyssa Bruno SO-2 Hudson Valley CC FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
11 Monica McLaughlin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 4.64m 5.20m 4.94m 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 1.1
12 Karina Huang   UCONN Club Track and Field 3.64m 4.77m 3.51m 4.04m 13' 3.25" - +0.0
13 Elizabeth Dykstra SR-4 Framingham St. 2.89m 3.42m 4.70m 4.02m 13' 2.25" - -1.8
14 Maxine Collins   UCONN Club Track and Field 4.41m 4.09m 4.21m 4.01m 13' 2" - -0.6
15 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.24m 4.00m 3.58m 3.77m 12' 4.5" - 1.9
  Alyssa Bruno SO-2 Hudson Valley CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 3.72m 6.46m 5.80m 5.04m 4.33m 6.52m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 10 -1.1
2 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 3.95m 3.85m 4.92m 5.93m 5.88m 6.39m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 8 3.6
3 Chantel Williams FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 4.71m 5.66m 4.46m 5.96m 5.51m 6.26m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 6 1.6
4 Brooklyn Goff JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.34m 4.39m 3.61m 3.95m 5.47m 4.34m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5 2.3
5 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 4.43m 5.09m 3.49m 5.23m 5.09m 5.56m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 4 1.4
6 Ella Boucher SO-2 Southern Maine 5.77m 4.03m 5.16m 4.92m 6.05m 4.83m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3 -0.1
7 Avonia Herbert SR-4 Worcester State 5.61m 5.75m 3.59m 5.52m 5.52m 3.82m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2 0.6
8 Molly Lu McKellar FR-1 Keene State 4.77m 3.44m 4.87m 4.31m 3.95m 5.88m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1 0.2
9 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 3.88m 4.63m 5.03m 4.06m 3.13m 3.18m 4.41m 14' 5.75" - +0.0
10 Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk 3.47m 4.52m 5.00m 5.00m 5.36m 3.16m 4.39m 14' 5" - 0.9

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Avonia Herbert SR-4 Worcester State 10.56m 34' 7.75" 10
  • 10.56 (-0.8)
  • 10.25 (-1.7)
  • 10.21 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (-0.1)
2 Ella Boucher SO-2 Southern Maine 10.08m 33' 1" 8
  • 10.00 (0.9)
  • 9.78 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08 (4.1)
3 April Davis   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.05m 32' 11.75" 6
  • 9.88 (2.4)
  • 10.03 (-3.3)
  • 9.83 (2.0)
  • 9.75 (1.8)
  • 10.05 (1.4)
  • 9.80 (1.0)
4 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 9.87m 32' 4.75" 5
  • 9.04 (1.8)
  • 9.84 (-0.9)
  • 9.87 (1.7)
  • 9.35 (0.7)
  • 9.70 (2.6)
  • 9.58 (1.2)
5 Adriana Minasian JR-3 Bentley 9.56m 31' 4.5" 4
  • 9.56 (0.1)
  • 9.47 (-1.7)
  • 9.29 (0.9)
  • 9.10 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Bridgette Boriolo FR-1 Mass. Maritime 9.36m 30' 8.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83 (2.1)
  • 8.75 (-0.4)
  • 9.04 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36 (0.9)
7 Nicole DiBenedetto SO-2 Suffolk 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16 (0.4)
  • 9.35 (1.8)
  • 8.72 (-1.2)
  • 9.21 (1.2)
  • PASS  
8 Karina Huang   UCONN Club Track and Field 8.89m 29' 2" 1
  • 8.46 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65 (0.2)
  • 8.62 (-0.2)
  • 8.89 (-0.2)
9 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
  • 7.73 (-3.7)
  • 8.30 (0.9)
  • 8.32 (0.4)
  • 8.36 (0.1)
  • 8.63 (1.6)
  • 8.53 (0.2)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.84m 9.47m 12.46m 10.72m 15.45m 12.46m 9.22m 40' 10.5" 10
  • 11.88  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.86  
2 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 13.35m 9.77m 9.42m 14.30m 8.58m 11.92m 14.54m 39' 1.25" 8
  • 11.57  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
3 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 9.29m 9.77m 14.53m 14.89m 9.05m 11.91m 8.58m 39' 1" 6
  • 11.91  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.50  
4 Savannah Soleau FR-1 Keene State 12.49m 8.47m 14.05m 10.70m 13.05m 11.15m 11.71m 36' 7" 5
  • 10.84  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.95  
5 Hannah Corbett SR-4 Southern Maine 12.82m 14.03m 13.15m 9.95m 13.59m 11.05m 7.96m 36' 3" 4
  • 11.05  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
6 Kaylee Beck SO-2 Framingham St. 11.79m 11.79m 10.62m 7.65m 7.54m 10.62m 8.71m 34' 10.25" 3
  • 9.85  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.62  
7 Ephemian Bailey SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.59m 12.37m 8.49m 10.38m 12.26m 10.48m 9.85m 34' 4.75" 2
  • 9.59  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14  
8 Gabby Anderson FR-1 Suffolk 9.70m 10.38m 12.03m 7.27m 8.92m 9.70m 10.28m 31' 10" 1
  • 9.60  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
9 Natalie Riley FR-1 NHTI 7.90m 9.54m 12.44m 10.22m 8.77m 9.64m 9.93m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.64  
  • 8.33  
  • 7.41  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.64  
10 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 6.61m 11.20m 9.55m 11.66m 6.98m 9.18m 7.71m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.51  
  • 8.22  
  • 9.18  
11 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 10.82m 7.34m 10.27m 9.54m 7.24m 9.17m 9.54m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.89  
12 Alyssa Caputo SO-2 Framingham St. 6.67m 10.90m 8.56m 8.02m 9.10m 9.01m 10.99m 29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.81  
13 Raquel Batista Viera FR-1 UMass Boston 8.42m 9.62m 6.18m 8.25m 7.04m 8.59m 10.74m 28' 2.25" -
  • 7.76  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.59  
14 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.11m 8.14m 10.26m 6.28m 10.09m 8.48m 8.14m 27' 10" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.48  
15 Antonia Sacramone JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.71m 7.78m 7.44m 9.98m 9.64m 8.46m 8.71m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.28  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.24  
16 Sophie Ericson FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10.49m 8.01m 7.93m 9.99m 9.33m 8.26m 9.42m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.04  
  • 8.26  
  • 7.92  
17 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 7.71m 8.44m 6.74m 10.23m 9.66m 8.12m 6.98m 26' 7.75" -
  • 7.39  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.02  
18 Elizabeth DeVarney JR-3 Bentley 9.31m 8.83m 6.10m 7.31m 6.26m 8.03m 9.56m 26' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.62  
19 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 6.50m 5.85m 6.50m 10.11m 10.43m 8.02m 9.86m 26' 3.75" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.06  
  • 8.02  
20 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 6.17m 8.49m 8.41m 6.65m 6.25m 8.01m 7.45m 26' 3.5" -
  • 8.01  
  • 8.00  
  • 5.09  
21 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 6.61m 5.89m 5.97m 8.92m 7.56m 7.96m 7.80m 26' 1.5" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.30  
22 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 8.67m 6.86m 8.04m 7.09m 8.20m 7.88m 7.25m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.14  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.49  
23 Caroline Hegi   UCONN Club Track and Field 7.11m 6.33m 8.67m 6.17m 9.29m 7.81m 9.45m 25' 7.5" -
  • 7.81  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.48  
24 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.62m 8.19m 5.85m 10.14m 5.54m 7.80m 6.94m 25' 7.25" -
  • 7.73  
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
25 Taylor Garland FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.49m 6.11m 6.85m 6.71m 5.66m 7.45m 6.03m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.42  
  • 7.45  
  • 7.43  
26 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.55m 7.92m 6.07m 5.92m 8.29m 7.40m 5.70m 24' 3.5" -
  • 6.98  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.40  
27 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.53m 6.70m 8.66m 8.08m 8.15m 7.28m 7.94m 23' 10.75" -
  • 7.17  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.19  
28 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.30m 6.15m 4.77m 5.23m 5.62m 6.54m 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.45  
29 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 5.17m 6.28m 7.51m 6.81m 6.22m 5.87m 4.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
30 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 4.34m 5.60m 4.45m 6.85m 5.14m 5.71m 6.62m 18' 9" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.44  
31 Marchela Corolla JR-3 Mass. Maritime 5.52m 4.78m 6.20m 7.06m 7.11m 5.69m 5.58m 18' 8" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.69  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Raquel Batista Viera FR-1 UMass Boston 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
15 Antonia Sacramone JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
16 Sophie Ericson FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
17 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
19 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
22 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
23 Caroline Hegi   UCONN Club Track and Field 7.81m 25' 7.5" -
24 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
25 Taylor Garland FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
26 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
27 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.28m 23' 10.75" -
28 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
29 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
30 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 5.71m 18' 9" -
31 Marchela Corolla JR-3 Mass. Maritime 5.69m 18' 8" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field 13.83m 12.46m 40' 10.5" 10
2 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 13.95m 11.92m 39' 1.25" 8
3 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 8.46m 11.91m 39' 1" 6
4 Savannah Soleau FR-1 Keene State 13.49m 11.15m 36' 7" 5
5 Hannah Corbett SR-4 Southern Maine 12.16m 11.05m 36' 3" 4
6 Kaylee Beck SO-2 Framingham St. 12.96m 10.62m 34' 10.25" 3
7 Ephemian Bailey SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.70m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2
8 Gabby Anderson FR-1 Suffolk 7.66m 9.70m 31' 10" 1
9 Natalie Riley FR-1 NHTI 10.41m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
10 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 7.62m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
11 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 8.16m 9.17m 30' 1" -
12 Alyssa Caputo SO-2 Framingham St. 8.83m 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
14 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.63m 8.48m 27' 10" -
18 Elizabeth DeVarney JR-3 Bentley 8.83m 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
20 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 7.61m 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
21 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 9.87m 7.96m 26' 1.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 46.73m 39.07m 38.30m 125' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 35.94  
  • 36.68  
  • 38.30  
  • 36.43  
  • 35.92  
2 Naomi Bisimwa FR-1 Southern Maine 32.73m 27.34m 35.97m 118' 0" 8
  • 33.30  
  • 31.58  
  • 34.89  
  • 32.25  
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Ephemian Bailey SO-2 Fitchburg St. 33.02m 28.25m 34.04m 111' 8" 6
  • 34.04  
  • 32.17  
  • 31.03  
  • 33.54  
  • 32.53  
  • 32.85  
4 Alyssa Caputo SO-2 Framingham St. 40.40m 37.06m 33.39m 109' 6" 5
  • 30.88  
  • 27.85  
  • 29.80  
  • 32.91  
  • 31.24  
  • 33.39  
5 Natalie Riley FR-1 NHTI 32.24m 40.71m 32.57m 106' 10" 4
  • 30.58  
  • 31.33  
  • 29.72  
  • 32.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.57  
6 Gabby Anderson FR-1 Suffolk 23.53m 32.06m 29.41m 96' 6" 3
  • 23.59  
  • 23.86  
  • 28.04  
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
7 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 34.16m 27.33m 28.47m 93' 5" 1.5
  • 28.47  
  • 26.78  
  • 28.35  
  • 27.59  
  • 28.35  
  • 28.27  
7 Nalina Smith   Naval Academy Prep School 29.04m 29.61m 28.47m 93' 5" 1.5
  • 26.79  
  • 26.49  
  • 28.47  
  • 25.47  
  • 28.18  
  • 26.14  
9 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 32.16m 21.35m 28.46m 93' 4" -
  • 27.28  
  • 26.47  
  • 28.46  
  • 27.40  
  • 26.00  
  • 27.26  
10 Sophia Salamone SO-2 Southern Maine 32.46m 20.83m 27.05m 88' 9" -
  • 27.05  
  • 22.42  
  • 27.00  
11 Kaitlyn Chirkis FR-1 UMass Boston 19.41m 29.66m 26.96m 88' 5" -
  • 26.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.44  
12 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 34.74m 25.38m 26.72m 87' 8" -
  • 26.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Raquel Batista Viera FR-1 UMass Boston 26.26m 27.59m 26.53m 87' 0" -
  • 24.74  
  • 23.22  
  • 26.53  
14 Sophie Ericson FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 19.03m 27.26m 25.72m 84' 4" -
  • 23.48  
  • 25.41  
  • 25.72  
15 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 29.94m 28.66m 25.59m 83' 11" -
  • 25.59  
  • 23.21  
  • 25.20  
16 Kaylee Beck SO-2 Framingham St. 19.64m 20.14m 25.18m 82' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.92  
  • 25.18  
17 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.25m 19.15m 24.55m 80' 6" -
  • 24.55  
  • 24.27  
  • FOUL  
18 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 17.12m 25.92m 24.45m 80' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
  • FOUL  
19 Taylor Garland FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.70m 23.91m 24.15m 79' 3" -
  • 21.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.15  
20 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.64m 27.01m 24.12m 79' 2" -
  • 22.10  
  • 24.12  
  • 22.60  
21 Lydia Comprosky SO-2 Suffolk 28.26m 24.67m 23.95m 78' 7" -
  • 22.14  
  • 23.95  
  • 22.82  
22 Savannah Soleau FR-1 Keene State 27.98m 26.08m 23.71m 77' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.52  
  • 23.71  
23 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 24.08m 27.35m 23.38m 76' 8" -
  • 23.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.59  
24 Lilly Carson FR-1 Southern Maine 27.94m 26.31m 23.28m 76' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.16  
  • 23.28  
25 Lizzie Asman FR-1 Southern Maine 16.15m 25.66m 22.12m 72' 7" -
  • 22.12  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
26 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 25.75m 20.47m 22.01m 72' 2" -
  • 20.07  
  • 22.01  
  • 21.72  
27 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 20.90m 21.33m 21.55m 70' 8" -
  • 20.06  
  • 21.29  
  • 21.55  
28 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.64m 23.13m 21.22m 69' 7" -
  • 20.71  
  • 21.22  
  • 21.14  
29 Kailee Sprague JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 18.42m 19.67m 20.93m 68' 8" -
  • 19.89  
  • 20.42  
  • 20.93  
30 Abigail Schell FR-1 UMass Boston 21.58m 24.61m 20.17m 66' 2" -
  • 19.77  
  • 16.29  
  • 20.17  
31 MacKenzie Howard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.48m 16.07m 20.09m 65' 11" -
  • 18.58  
  • 20.09  
  • 19.33  
32 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 24.76m 20.21m 19.81m 65' 0" -
  • 19.81  
  • 18.96  
  • FOUL  
33 Alessandra Albano FR-1 UMass Boston 14.68m 23.07m 19.07m 62' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.07  
  • 17.52  
34 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 18.45m 14.31m 18.83m 61' 9" -
  • 18.53  
  • 18.83  
  • 16.33  
35 Mollie Pimentel SR-4 Framingham St. 18.58m 21.37m 18.58m 60' 11" -
  • 17.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.58  
36 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 18.29m 16.99m 18.47m 60' 7" -
  • 18.47  
  • 17.34  
  • 16.14  
37 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.46m 20.28m 17.95m 58' 11" -
  • 17.61  
  • 16.29  
  • 17.95  
38 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.98m 14.92m 17.76m 58' 3" -
  • 17.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Caroline Hegi   UCONN Club Track and Field 22.67m 13.18m 17.57m 57' 8" -
  • 17.57  
  • 17.09  
  • FOUL  
40 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 18.95m 20.24m 16.06m 52' 8" -
  • 14.88  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.00  
41 Aditi Rathor JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 17.04m 18.91m 15.63m 51' 3" -
  • 15.52  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.63  
42 Julia Puprriqi   UCONN Club Track and Field 16.88m 19.21m 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • 15.24  
  • 15.49  
  • 12.90  
43 Mollie Goodman FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 11.56m 19.32m 15.21m 49' 11" -
  • 14.22  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.55  
44 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.53m 17.64m 15.08m 49' 6" -
  • 13.42  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.88  
45 Kyleigh Eyl JR-3 Keene State 12.93m 13.07m 14.21m 46' 7" -
  • 11.83  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.74  
46 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 16.26m 13.33m 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • 11.25  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.87  
47 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.35m 15.01m 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 12.74  
  • 13.28  
  • 11.62  
  Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kaitlyn Chirkis FR-1 UMass Boston 26.96m 34.51m 88' 5" -
13 Raquel Batista Viera FR-1 UMass Boston 26.53m 33.43m 87' 0" -
14 Sophie Ericson FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 25.72m 32.92m 84' 4" -
18 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.45m 27.14m 80' 2" -
30 Abigail Schell FR-1 UMass Boston 20.17m 21.38m 66' 2" -
33 Alessandra Albano FR-1 UMass Boston 19.07m 20.98m 62' 7" -
36 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 18.47m 13.30m 60' 7" -
39 Caroline Hegi   UCONN Club Track and Field 17.57m 14.58m 57' 8" -
40 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 16.06m 16.22m 52' 8" -
41 Aditi Rathor JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.63m 14.38m 51' 3" -
42 Julia Puprriqi   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.49m 13.48m 50' 10" -
43 Mollie Goodman FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 15.21m 19.32m 49' 11" -
44 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 15.08m 15.08m 49' 6" -
45 Kyleigh Eyl JR-3 Keene State 14.21m 10.23m 46' 7" -
46 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 13.33m 14.00m 43' 9" -
47 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.28m 14.61m 43' 7" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Gabby Anderson FR-1 Suffolk 29.41m 96' 6" 3
7 Nalina Smith   Naval Academy Prep School 28.47m 93' 5" 1.5
15 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 25.59m 83' 11" -
17 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 24.55m 80' 6" -
20 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.12m 79' 2" -
23 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 23.38m 76' 8" -
25 Lizzie Asman FR-1 Southern Maine 22.12m 72' 7" -
26 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 22.01m 72' 2" -
27 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 21.55m 70' 8" -
28 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.22m 69' 7" -
29 Kailee Sprague JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 20.93m 68' 8" -
31 MacKenzie Howard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.09m 65' 11" -
32 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 19.81m 65' 0" -
34 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 18.83m 61' 9" -
35 Mollie Pimentel SR-4 Framingham St. 18.58m 60' 11" -
37 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 17.95m 58' 11" -
38 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17.76m 58' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 38.30m 32.94m 37.92m 42.13m 29.87m 125' 8" 10
2 Naomi Bisimwa FR-1 Southern Maine 35.97m 46.40m 46.04m 30.57m 32.37m 118' 0" 8
3 Ephemian Bailey SO-2 Fitchburg St. 34.04m 28.93m 34.04m 29.61m 25.19m 111' 8" 6
4 Alyssa Caputo SO-2 Framingham St. 33.39m 41.07m 38.40m 36.73m 32.39m 109' 6" 5
5 Natalie Riley FR-1 NHTI 32.57m 31.27m 32.24m 28.01m 27.68m 106' 10" 4
7 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 28.47m 33.03m 23.35m 34.45m 22.49m 93' 5" 1.5
9 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 28.46m 24.48m 35.86m 27.89m 21.91m 93' 4" -
10 Sophia Salamone SO-2 Southern Maine 27.05m 34.08m 27.05m 25.16m 22.99m 88' 9" -
12 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 26.72m 20.57m 26.19m 28.06m 28.06m 87' 8" -
16 Kaylee Beck SO-2 Framingham St. 25.18m 25.68m 30.47m 32.23m 32.48m 82' 7" -
19 Taylor Garland FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.15m 22.22m 23.18m 19.08m 30.67m 79' 3" -
21 Lydia Comprosky SO-2 Suffolk 23.95m 19.88m 26.82m 19.16m 21.79m 78' 7" -
22 Savannah Soleau FR-1 Keene State 23.71m 22.76m 30.59m 24.66m 22.76m 77' 9" -
24 Lilly Carson FR-1 Southern Maine 23.28m 26.07m 28.87m 23.28m 29.33m 76' 4" -
  Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 49.98m 41.72m 46.77m 45.85m 57.31m 41.27m 38.97m 150' 5" 10
  • 41.81  
  • 45.85  
  • 45.74  
  • 38.32  
  • 40.56  
  • FOUL  
2 Hannah Corbett SR-4 Southern Maine 53.22m 35.05m 43.27m 43.27m 50.63m 32.45m 47.60m 141' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 39.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
  • 43.15  
  • 43.27  
3 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 44.60m 48.43m 38.23m 42.48m 31.44m 39.08m 38.23m 139' 4" 6
  • 40.37  
  • 40.39  
  • 42.48  
  • 41.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
4 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 50.76m 46.95m 49.49m 42.30m 46.11m 54.14m 43.15m 138' 9" 5
  • 40.74  
  • 40.59  
  • 42.30  
  • 40.70  
  • 39.20  
  • 39.30  
5 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.00m 31.79m 44.65m 35.72m 28.58m 33.93m 29.65m 117' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • 28.97  
  • 31.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
6 Alexis Kailey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.18m 38.90m 34.64m 30.39m 38.29m 22.18m 34.34m 99' 8" 3
  • 28.35  
  • 30.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.39  
7 Lizzie Asman FR-1 Southern Maine 21.58m 23.70m 35.25m 30.39m 37.08m 32.52m 34.04m 99' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30.39  
  • 26.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Lilly Carson FR-1 Southern Maine 29.10m 26.37m 33.04m 30.31m 22.43m 29.70m 26.98m 99' 5" 1
  • 28.00  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.13  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 32.63m 21.75m 35.65m 30.21m 22.36m 38.06m 34.44m 99' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.81  
  • 28.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 23.29m 36.73m 37.62m 29.86m 27.17m 22.69m 34.64m 97' 11" -
  • 29.86  
  • 27.26  
  • 27.58  
11 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.15m 33.37m 24.88m 29.27m 33.66m 26.34m 22.25m 96' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.27  
12 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.46m 22.88m 33.75m 28.60m 21.16m 34.61m 34.89m 93' 10" -
  • 26.39  
  • 24.42  
  • 28.60  
13 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.02m 36.60m 30.59m 28.59m 30.88m 30.31m 23.73m 93' 9" -
  • 23.61  
  • 26.05  
  • 28.59  
14 Arianna Constant SO-2 Worcester State 22.54m 36.23m 27.10m 28.53m 20.54m 28.82m 35.95m 93' 7" -
  • 27.50  
  • 27.46  
  • 28.53  
15 Sophia Salamone SO-2 Southern Maine 22.68m 20.72m 35.28m 28.00m 35.00m 20.16m 22.40m 91' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.34  
  • 28.00  
16 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 19.25m 32.08m 25.42m 24.68m 26.16m 27.64m 30.60m 81' 0" -
  • 23.25  
  • 24.34  
  • 24.68  
17 Abigail Schell FR-1 UMass Boston 20.72m 26.51m 21.61m 22.28m 24.29m 20.94m 18.94m 73' 1" -
  • 22.28  
  • 21.39  
  • FOUL  
18 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 17.97m 21.04m 21.04m 21.92m 28.06m 21.92m 25.65m 71' 11" -
  • 19.89  
  • 21.92  
  • 21.06  
19 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 25.32m 14.96m 19.94m 19.94m 21.93m 15.95m 23.73m 65' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.94  
20 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22.49m 17.64m 24.43m 19.39m 24.63m 19.97m 14.35m 63' 7" -
  • 19.39  
  • 19.24  
  • FOUL  
21 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21.80m 17.77m 15.94m 18.32m 21.80m 16.85m 21.98m 60' 1" -
  • 18.32  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.36  
22 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.44m 13.05m 19.84m 17.87m 16.08m 20.55m 18.94m 58' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.87  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Lizzie Asman FR-1 Southern Maine 39.20m 30.39m 21.27m 99' 8" 2
10 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 21.20m 29.86m 37.03m 97' 11" -
13 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 28.59m 28.59m 32.59m 93' 9" -
16 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 29.62m 24.68m 26.41m 81' 0" -
17 Abigail Schell FR-1 UMass Boston 15.82m 22.28m 24.73m 73' 1" -
18 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 16.66m 21.92m 18.85m 71' 11" -
19 Johanna Daigle SO-2 Southern Maine 17.95m 19.94m 22.93m 65' 5" -
20 Cassie Israelson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16.09m 19.39m 22.69m 63' 7" -
21 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.47m 18.32m 16.85m 60' 1" -
22 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 21.09m 17.87m 20.55m 58' 7" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shannon Parks SR-4 Keene State 49.52m 54.10m 45.85m 33.01m 48.60m 45.39m 32.10m 150' 5" 10
2 Hannah Corbett SR-4 Southern Maine 31.59m 38.94m 43.27m 34.62m 53.22m 31.15m 33.32m 141' 11" 8
3 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 54.37m 35.68m 42.48m 43.33m 36.53m 44.60m 46.73m 139' 4" 6
4 Zoe Barnes SO-2 Southern Maine 37.22m 46.11m 42.30m 38.92m 31.30m 38.92m 38.07m 138' 9" 5
5 Kimberly Moulton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 37.86m 32.51m 35.72m 46.44m 32.15m 28.58m 33.93m 117' 2" 4
6 Alexis Kailey JR-3 Southern Maine 31.61m 32.82m 30.39m 34.34m 31.91m 30.09m 21.88m 99' 8" 3
8 Lilly Carson FR-1 Southern Maine 31.83m 29.10m 30.31m 34.25m 38.49m 34.55m 22.73m 99' 5" 1
9 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 22.96m 24.77m 30.21m 27.49m 32.32m 26.89m 37.76m 99' 1" -
11 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.29m 24.00m 29.27m 21.37m 24.00m 22.54m 31.61m 96' 0" -
12 Olivia Kephart JR-3 Fitchburg St. 31.46m 23.17m 28.60m 34.61m 25.17m 32.32m 37.18m 93' 10" -
14 Arianna Constant SO-2 Worcester State 31.10m 29.67m 28.53m 27.67m 33.95m 22.82m 19.97m 93' 7" -
15 Sophia Salamone SO-2 Southern Maine 33.04m 30.24m 28.00m 28.56m 26.04m 30.24m 25.76m 91' 10" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 30.32m 31.16m 31.58m 42.11m 31.16m 31.16m 31.16m 138' 2" 10
  • 38.91  
  • 33.70  
  • 38.14  
  • 38.02  
  • 42.11  
  • 39.00  
2 Riley Sanderson SR-4 Worcester State 46.54m 27.77m 46.54m 39.11m 37.55m 47.71m 45.76m 128' 4" 8
  • 31.95  
  • 31.82  
  • 36.18  
  • 37.83  
  • 37.39  
  • 39.11  
3 Kaitlyn Chirkis FR-1 UMass Boston 24.92m 44.04m 43.70m 34.14m 29.36m 26.29m 31.41m 112' 0" 6
  • 30.14  
  • 30.16  
  • PASS  
  • 28.49  
  • 29.36  
  • 34.14  
4 Monica McLaughlin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 41.52m 36.57m 27.68m 32.95m 29.00m 41.85m 28.67m 108' 1" 5
  • 24.59  
  • 31.21  
  • 32.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kiera Sleiman   Naval Academy Prep School 29.88m 36.77m 24.95m 32.83m 41.04m 37.43m 28.23m 107' 8" 4
  • 28.42  
  • 30.48  
  • 32.83  
  • 32.76  
  • 31.27  
  • 32.83  
6 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 24.76m 26.68m 34.40m 32.15m 38.90m 27.97m 37.94m 105' 6" 3
  • 30.32  
  • 30.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.44  
  • 31.50  
  • 32.15  
7 Molly Lu McKellar FR-1 Keene State 30.85m 31.78m 36.09m 30.85m 31.78m 37.95m 27.77m 101' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30.74  
  • 30.85  
  • 24.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.60  
8 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 30.02m 33.66m 26.68m 30.32m 36.69m 34.26m 26.68m 99' 6" 1
  • 27.38  
  • 30.32  
  • 28.89  
  • 27.64  
  • 29.64  
  • 26.28  
9 Olivia Nicholson SO-2 Suffolk 35.97m 34.76m 35.97m 30.23m 33.56m 32.65m 36.28m 99' 2" -
  • 25.47  
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Arianna Constant SO-2 Worcester State 22.34m 23.52m 25.58m 29.40m 26.46m 31.46m 28.81m 96' 5" -
  • 29.40  
  • 28.87  
  • FOUL  
11 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 35.43m 23.06m 20.53m 28.12m 25.87m 36.27m 30.09m 92' 3" -
  • 27.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.12  
12 Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field 25.13m 25.13m 19.60m 27.61m 28.99m 30.09m 24.85m 90' 7" -
  • 27.25  
  • 27.61  
  • FOUL  
13 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.38m 25.66m 22.62m 27.59m 34.21m 28.14m 35.04m 90' 6" -
  • 23.96  
  • 26.79  
  • 27.59  
14 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 22.56m 34.79m 24.73m 27.18m 25.01m 30.17m 23.10m 89' 2" -
  • 26.35  
  • 27.12  
  • 27.18  
15 Kammarie Pelland SR-4 Framingham St. 33.97m 23.62m 28.13m 26.54m 18.58m 33.71m 21.76m 87' 1" -
  • 26.54  
  • 24.33  
  • 24.25  
16 Sarah Fecteau SO-2 Southern Maine 23.57m 26.32m 25.07m 25.07m 24.82m 30.33m 23.06m 82' 3" -
  • 25.00  
  • 25.07  
  • 22.96  
17 Alyssa Bruno SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 17.16m 27.17m 30.03m 23.83m 18.35m 30.03m 29.07m 78' 2" -
  • 21.02  
  • 23.63  
  • 23.83  
18 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 29.52m 29.52m 18.45m 23.06m 22.37m 21.68m 28.83m 75' 8" -
  • 23.06  
  • 21.74  
  • 20.65  
19 Brooke Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 27.91m 28.14m 19.51m 22.69m 20.87m 23.37m 20.42m 74' 5" -
  • 19.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.69  
20 Lauren Hunter SR-4 Framingham St. 21.81m 22.93m 23.15m 22.26m 24.26m 28.05m 17.36m 73' 0" -
  • 19.16  
  • 18.65  
  • 22.26  
21 Olivia Renda SR-4 Framingham St. 19.54m 17.57m 21.08m 21.96m 25.47m 23.72m 19.98m 72' 0" -
  • 20.59  
  • 21.96  
  • 19.60  
22 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 20.22m 23.70m 17.83m 21.74m 26.09m 20.22m 25.65m 71' 4" -
  • 21.74  
  • 17.99  
  • 19.89  
23 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 21.34m 15.52m 16.60m 21.56m 27.81m 18.54m 27.81m 70' 9" -
  • 20.36  
  • 21.40  
  • 21.56  
24 Kailee Sprague JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 21.67m 23.97m 21.67m 20.84m 25.22m 22.92m 18.13m 68' 4" -
  • 17.90  
  • 20.84  
  • 19.46  
25 Taylor Solimine SR-4 Worcester State 19.58m 15.05m 18.14m 20.61m 21.23m 16.08m 23.08m 67' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.61  
26 Kailyn Fleury FR-1 Keene State 26.12m 14.87m 18.68m 20.09m 25.31m 17.68m 17.88m 65' 11" -
  • 18.30  
  • 19.74  
  • 20.09  
27 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 22.79m 14.99m 25.19m 19.99m 19.79m 24.79m 25.59m 65' 7" -
  • 19.99  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
28 MacKenzie Howard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 18.27m 17.31m 15.38m 19.23m 20.19m 23.08m 17.31m 63' 1" -
  • 17.82  
  • 19.23  
  • 16.92  
29 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 23.01m 15.10m 23.01m 17.98m 15.46m 14.02m 18.88m 59' 0" -
  • 17.98  
  • 17.84  
  • FOUL  
30 Kyleigh Eyl JR-3 Keene State 22.09m 17.24m 16.16m 17.96m 19.22m 16.70m 15.27m 58' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 17.96  
31 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 14.86m 21.85m 15.91m 17.48m 18.00m 16.26m 19.40m 57' 4" -
  • 17.48  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.36  
32 Mollie Pimentel SR-4 Framingham St. 18.05m 15.81m 17.41m 15.97m 13.10m 20.28m 13.41m 52' 5" -
  • 15.97  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
33 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 19.34m 17.94m 17.78m 15.60m 19.34m 18.25m 14.20m 51' 2" -
  • 15.39  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.60  
34 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 11.38m 12.72m 11.65m 13.39m 9.51m 12.32m 13.39m 43' 11" -
  • 13.23  
  • 9.98  
  • 13.39  
35 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.61m 10.74m 16.58m 13.26m 16.04m 14.06m 11.27m 43' 6" -
  • 11.58  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.45  
36 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.18m 15.95m 10.72m 12.76m 12.12m 16.21m 14.93m 41' 10" -
  • 11.73  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.09  
37 Alessandra Albano FR-1 UMass Boston 16.32m 15.18m 9.87m 12.65m 12.27m 11.89m 11.64m 41' 6" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.54  
  • 12.65  
38 Aditi Rathor JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.10m 14.05m 15.35m 11.81m 11.34m 12.64m 11.46m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
39 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 11.11m 12.63m 9.82m 11.69m 13.56m 14.03m 15.08m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.93  
40 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 8.97m 12.30m 8.77m 10.08m 12.10m 10.79m 8.27m 33' 1" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.31  
  • 10.08  
  Julia Puprriqi   UCONN Club Track and Field FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kaitlyn Chirkis FR-1 UMass Boston 36.53m 41.99m 34.14m 37.21m 34.14m 112' 0" 6
28 MacKenzie Howard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.19m 17.31m 22.88m 15.58m 19.23m 63' 1" -
30 Kyleigh Eyl JR-3 Keene State 16.16m 22.27m 13.47m 14.19m 17.96m 58' 11" -
32 Mollie Pimentel SR-4 Framingham St. 12.78m 15.49m 18.37m 17.57m 15.97m 52' 5" -
34 Delaney sartwell FR-1 UMass Boston 14.60m 11.92m 14.46m 13.52m 13.39m 43' 11" -
35 Sarah Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.68m 15.78m 14.59m 16.84m 13.26m 43' 6" -
36 Audrey DeGraw SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.82m 9.70m 13.53m 12.89m 12.76m 41' 10" -
37 Alessandra Albano FR-1 UMass Boston 10.37m 14.42m 10.37m 12.27m 12.65m 41' 6" -
38 Aditi Rathor JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.57m 15.23m 8.50m 8.86m 11.81m 38' 9" -
39 Cayla Jean- Louis JR-3 UMass Boston 15.20m 8.30m 9.00m 13.44m 11.69m 38' 4" -
40 Keyanna Clark JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.46m 11.39m 8.87m 8.77m 10.08m 33' 1" -
  Julia Puprriqi   UCONN Club Track and Field FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kiera Sleiman   Naval Academy Prep School 34.47m 32.50m 37.43m 29.88m 32.83m 39.72m 42.35m 107' 8" 4
7 Molly Lu McKellar FR-1 Keene State 39.18m 33.63m 35.17m 21.90m 30.85m 31.78m 32.08m 101' 2" 2
15 Kammarie Pelland SR-4 Framingham St. 28.40m 24.68m 28.66m 28.66m 26.54m 27.60m 28.66m 87' 1" -
17 Alyssa Bruno SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 25.26m 22.40m 21.45m 23.12m 23.83m 23.83m 23.83m 78' 2" -
18 Sydney Sawyer FR-1 Mass. Maritime 22.83m 17.53m 27.44m 28.36m 23.06m 22.14m 18.22m 75' 8" -
20 Lauren Hunter SR-4 Framingham St. 25.15m 19.59m 22.26m 15.58m 22.26m 28.72m 25.15m 73' 0" -
21 Olivia Renda SR-4 Framingham St. 22.18m 17.57m 21.30m 27.45m 21.96m 25.03m 25.25m 72' 0" -
22 Samantha Morton JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 21.09m 22.61m 23.26m 18.26m 21.74m 23.91m 18.70m 71' 4" -
23 Ameya Arun   UCONN Club Track and Field 25.66m 22.21m 17.89m 19.62m 21.56m 15.09m 26.95m 70' 9" -
24 Kailee Sprague JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 18.55m 27.09m 27.09m 20.84m 20.84m 23.97m 16.46m 68' 4" -
26 Kailyn Fleury FR-1 Keene State 15.27m 16.67m 25.92m 20.89m 20.09m 15.27m 15.47m 65' 11" -
29 Marissa Havey JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 14.92m 16.90m 15.10m 15.64m 17.98m 17.44m 21.22m 59' 0" -
31 Samantha Marion JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.80m 13.11m 18.35m 17.83m 17.48m 15.21m 15.21m 57' 4" -
33 Erin Donelan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18.10m 19.03m 15.76m 19.03m 15.60m 13.42m 16.22m 51' 2" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 42.11m 138' 2" 10
2 Riley Sanderson SR-4 Worcester State 39.11m 128' 4" 8
4 Monica McLaughlin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 32.95m 108' 1" 5
6 Olivia Jalbert JR-3 Southern Maine 32.15m 105' 6" 3
8 Sophia Slovenski SR-4 Southern Maine 30.32m 99' 6" 1
9 Olivia Nicholson SO-2 Suffolk 30.23m 99' 2" -
10 Arianna Constant SO-2 Worcester State 29.40m 96' 5" -
11 Mary Meagher JR-3 Keene State 28.12m 92' 3" -
12 Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.61m 90' 7" -
13 Lizzy Read JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.59m 90' 6" -
14 Kadija Crapo   UCONN Club Track and Field 27.18m 89' 2" -
16 Sarah Fecteau SO-2 Southern Maine 25.07m 82' 3" -
19 Brooke Fenton SR-4 Framingham St. 22.69m 74' 5" -
25 Taylor Solimine SR-4 Worcester State 20.61m 67' 7" -
27 Gracie O'Connell SO-2 Suffolk 19.99m 65' 7" -