December 9, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   Unattached 6.87 6.19 8.18 6.32
2 Dylan Beard SR-4 Unattached 6.89 6.89 8.00 6.76
2 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 6.89 8.75 7.58 8.75
2 Ja'Leak Perry SR-4 Howard 6.89 7.65 5.38 4.90
5 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 6.92 7.75 7.27 6.37
6 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 6.93 7.21 8.53 7.42
7 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 6.95 6.12 8.00 6.12
8 Alex Kislenko FR-1 Monmouth 6.98 8.45 7.96 6.08
9 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.02 7.94 8.43 8.50
10 Alex Taddeo FR-1 Wagner 7.05 8.96 9.10 6.28
11 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 7.07 6.01 7.29 5.45
11 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 7.07 7.00 7.99 7.43
11 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 7.07 5.38 8.28 8.13
14 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 7.12 6.98 5.70 7.12
14 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 7.12 6.91 8.12 6.06
16 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 7.13 6.71 8.56 8.92
17 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 7.14 7.36 7.57 5.93
17 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 7.14 7.79 9.29 8.64
19 Nadir Paige FR-1 Holy Family 7.15 8.66 9.08 8.08
19 Will Rivers JR-3 West Chester 7.15 7.01 9.23 5.58
21 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 7.16 8.81 7.74 9.24
21 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 7.16 7.81 5.09 8.81
23 Damian Simpson FR-1 West Chester 7.17 8.75 5.09 8.82
24 Shane Gardner FR-1 Penn 7.19 5.11 5.47 8.56
25 Jake Rose FR-1 Penn 7.22 5.49 7.51 5.35
26 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 7.23 9.11 8.82 6.51
26 John Carlo Baratta SO-2 NJIT 7.23 7.88 8.10 8.75
28 Nick Page SO-2 West Chester 7.27 6.77 5.17 6.55
28 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.27 8.36 5.31 6.84
30 Nahsir Bryant FR-1 Montclair State 7.29 8.17 6.13 9.04
31 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 7.31 7.68 8.48 8.70
31 Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.31 7.75 5.49 6.80
33 London Diggs SR-4 Bowie State 7.32 6.74 7.47 7.40
34 Amari Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 7.33 7.41 6.89 9.53
35 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 7.35 9.49 6.62 8.90
36 Kareem Kelsick SO-2 Bowie State 7.38 6.94 5.83 8.71
37 Terrell Lockett SO-2 Ramapo 7.42 6.68 9.65 7.20
38 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.44 7.44 7.15 7.22
39 Jordan James FR-1 Bowie State 7.45 8.72 6.93 5.59
40 Lekh Desai FR-1 LIU 7.49 6.82 9.52 7.12
41 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.50 9.38 5.78 8.85
41 Jalen Wilds FR-1 Bowie State 7.50 6.83 5.33 7.50
43 Nayan Chatterjee SO-2 Hofstra 7.53 8.89 9.49 6.40
44 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 7.57 7.20 8.10 7.95
45 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.60 7.68 5.40 6.69
45 Creedence Jackson SO-2 Bowie State 7.60 9.50 9.12 7.15
47 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.63 8.40 7.33 8.40
48 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.65 7.96 8.88 6.74
49 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 7.67 8.29 7.75 5.68
49 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 7.67 9.36 5.99 5.68
51 Kevin Pereira SO-2 Montclair State 7.68 5.99 7.30 6.30
52 Emmanuel Haynes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.72 5.56 6.64 8.88
53 Anael Jeune SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.78 9.57 9.11 8.33
54 Akim Cobham SR-4 Holy Family 7.79 8.50 6.70 9.90
55 Albert Wheeler SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.81 10.00 7.50 6.95
56 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 7.89 9.16 6.95 8.84
57 Jason Potterton JR-3 Ramapo 7.92 10.22 7.92 6.18
58 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 8.02 7.54 10.11 5.70
59 Jonathan Lahav FR-1 Hofstra 8.11 7.38 8.20 6.90
60 Nicholas Branco SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.37 7.29 6.45 6.62
60 Chee Yong Wong FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.37 6.62 7.79 7.29
62 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 8.43 9.70 10.71 9.78
63 Richard Ninamou SR-4 Howard 8.58 7.38 6.52 7.04
64 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 10.05 11.06 7.54 8.35
65 Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra 10.54 8.65 9.81 12.44
  Vis Haripal SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   Unattached 6.87 6.05 8.52 6.39
2 Ja'Leak Perry SR-4 Howard 6.89 7.45 5.10 7.17
2 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 6.89 8.89 6.48 5.10
7 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 6.95 6.47 5.70 6.47
11 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 7.07 5.02 7.92 8.70
14 Delano Gooden JR-3 St. Peter's 7.12 8.98 6.13 6.77
63 Richard Ninamou SR-4 Howard 8.58 6.10 8.50 9.44
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dylan Beard SR-4 Unattached 6.89
5 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 6.92
6 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 6.93
9 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.02
11 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 7.07
17 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 7.14
24 Shane Gardner FR-1 Penn 7.19
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alex Kislenko FR-1 Monmouth 8.94 6.22 6.57 7.47 6.36 6.98 5.03
10 Alex Taddeo FR-1 Wagner 7.69 6.14 5.08 7.83 8.89 7.05 6.70
11 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 6.65 6.15 8.49 6.86 7.22 7.07 5.38
16 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 6.28 7.92 7.49 7.35 7.42 7.13 8.56
21 Amari Mathis FR-1 Marist 6.16 5.30 8.45 8.24 7.95 7.16 6.16
28 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.22 8.58 5.31 7.78 5.53 7.27 9.31
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 7.14 8.43
19 Nadir Paige FR-1 Holy Family 7.15 5.01
21 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 7.16 8.17
23 Damian Simpson FR-1 West Chester 7.17 7.03
25 Jake Rose FR-1 Penn 7.22 5.06
26 John Carlo Baratta SO-2 NJIT 7.23 6.08
28 Nick Page SO-2 West Chester 7.27 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 7.23
30 Nahsir Bryant FR-1 Montclair State 7.29
31 Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.31
35 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 7.35
38 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.44
45 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Will Rivers JR-3 West Chester 8.66 6.44 7.15 5.30
37 Terrell Lockett SO-2 Ramapo 6.31 8.91 7.42 5.94
40 Lekh Desai FR-1 LIU 8.47 9.37 7.49 9.29
41 Jalen Wilds FR-1 Bowie State 5.48 8.33 7.50 7.43
49 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 7.83 6.45 7.67 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 London Diggs SR-4 Bowie State 8.42 5.71 5.42 7.32 6.08
36 Kareem Kelsick SO-2 Bowie State 8.34 5.32 9.52 7.38 7.31
43 Nayan Chatterjee SO-2 Hofstra 5.88 5.88 6.78 7.53 9.64
48 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.49 7.27 7.42 7.65 6.89
49 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 9.59 8.98 9.05 7.67 5.68
58 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 7.54 6.26 9.87 8.02 10.27
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.45 5.78 6.53 7.50
45 Creedence Jackson SO-2 Bowie State 8.21 9.12 5.48 7.60
47 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.54 6.79 6.64 7.63
55 Albert Wheeler SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5.71 6.49 6.49 7.81
57 Jason Potterton JR-3 Ramapo 6.58 9.03 6.66 7.92
60 Nicholas Branco SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6.87 10.22 7.70 8.37
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 7.31 8.85 7.90 9.43 5.93
53 Anael Jeune SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.78 7.08 5.99 5.45 9.88
56 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 7.89 8.68 6.32 9.47 6.79
64 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 10.05 12.06 10.86 10.56 12.97
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jordan James FR-1 Bowie State 9.39 7.45 7.16 7.83 7.08 5.59 8.12
44 Alec Padron SO-2 Hofstra 9.62 7.57 7.50 9.62 8.10 6.21 8.18
51 Kevin Pereira SO-2 Montclair State 9.60 7.68 6.53 7.07 7.53 5.53 7.45
59 Jonathan Lahav FR-1 Hofstra 10.30 8.11 5.84 6.98 7.22 6.41 9.90
65 Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra 10.02 10.54 8.75 12.02 9.81 11.81 8.86
  Vis Haripal SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 8.05 7.12 8.12 5.42 5.20 7.69 9.05
34 Amari Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 7.85 7.33 5.21 6.75 5.13 5.94 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Emmanuel Haynes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.72 8.96 9.19 9.65 7.72 9.11
54 Akim Cobham SR-4 Holy Family 8.26 7.33 8.96 9.12 7.79 7.79
60 Chee Yong Wong FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.03 9.80 7.37 8.88 8.37 6.62
62 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 5.99 9.95 7.42 9.19 8.43 7.84