April 8, 2023
|
Indiana PA - Indiana, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Devon Napier SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.73 10.93 0.6
2 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.89 10.95 0.6
3 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.05 11.15 0.6
4 Isaiah Jean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.05 11.17 0.6
5 Calvin Blunt SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.73 11.18 0.6
6 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.77 11.33 0.8
7 Lawrence Anderson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.28 11.34 0.8
7 Noah Shannon-Hatchett SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.80 11.34 0.6
9 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 11.07 11.41 0.8
10 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.44 11.47 0.8
11 Moses Tonade   Penn State T&F Club 14.84 11.50 0.6
12 Nolan Dunnum FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.42 11.65 -0.1
13 John Franklin SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.33 11.68 0.8
14 Hunter Johnson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.29 11.69 -0.1
15 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 12.30 11.82 -0.1
16 Trevon Millings SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.44 11.96 0.8
17 Rymeer Brown FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.95 11.99 1.0
17 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 12.35 11.99 1.0
19 Alex Folino SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.56 12.00 -0.1
20 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 13.97 12.04 1.0
21 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 9.42 12.07 -0.1
22 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 12.45 12.20 1.0
23 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.23 12.38 -0.1
24 Zion Gomez SR-4 Juniata 12.78 12.40 -0.1
25 Hunter Stuck FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.45 12.43 0.7
26 Dylan Pawlak SO-2 PSU-Fayette 14.49 12.49 1.0
27 Michael Rohosky   Penn State T&F Club 10.04 12.55 0.7
28 Jacob Noel SO-2 PSU-Fayette 13.57 12.68 0.7
29 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.85 13.30 0.7
30 Donovan Stanley-Reeves SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.40 15.65 -0.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devon Napier SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.28 12.46 9.84 8.86 11.81 10.93
2 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 14.13 8.65 12.27 7.67 8.87 10.95
3 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.59 12.05 8.70 14.28 14.50 11.15
4 Isaiah Jean SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.53 8.27 9.61 10.39 11.96 11.17
5 Calvin Blunt SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.53 8.72 13.53 11.41 9.73 11.18
7 Noah Shannon-Hatchett SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 13.73 10.32 9.64 10.55 11.34 11.34
11 Moses Tonade   Penn State T&F Club 13.80 13.00 11.50 13.46 12.42 11.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Trenton Jubin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.33
7 Lawrence Anderson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34
9 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 11.41
10 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.47
13 John Franklin SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.68
16 Trevon Millings SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nolan Dunnum FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.32 13.63 14.33 8.63 11.65
14 Hunter Johnson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.19 12.40 13.80 8.89 11.69
15 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 13.95 13.72 9.58 13.01 11.82
19 Alex Folino SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.20 11.40 13.68 9.12 12.00
21 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 10.38 12.92 9.66 15.57 12.07
23 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.26 10.40 13.37 12.51 12.38
24 Zion Gomez SR-4 Juniata 13.02 9.80 10.92 15.13 12.40
30 Donovan Stanley-Reeves SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.97 15.97 10.96 18.31 15.65
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Rymeer Brown FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.99 12.11 12.35 14.39 10.44 12.47 11.39
17 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 11.99 11.63 13.67 13.55 12.59 13.07 11.63
20 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 12.04 12.04 11.08 10.96 13.61 14.69 10.48
22 Dylan Leach SO-2 Edinboro 12.20 10.62 9.28 15.50 10.74 13.42 13.18
26 Dylan Pawlak SO-2 PSU-Fayette 12.49 12.87 10.37 11.74 9.25 10.87 15.99
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Hunter Stuck FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.82 9.08 15.04 12.43
27 Michael Rohosky   Penn State T&F Club 9.67 11.42 12.30 12.55
28 Jacob Noel SO-2 PSU-Fayette 15.98 15.60 11.54 12.68
29 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.03 16.50 13.70 13.30