February 17, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Sims FR-1 Davenport 7.31 5.79 5.45 6.89
2 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.65 5.91 8.21 6.95
3 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.68 9.08 8.17 6.98
4 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.33 7.28 6.22 7.06
5 Ben Ireland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.73 6.65 7.78 7.07
6 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 5.60 8.29 6.38 7.08
7 Brayden Forge   GVSU Track Club 7.19 8.18 5.76 7.11
8 Preston Nichols FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.30 6.94 6.58 7.15

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Sims FR-1 Davenport 6.92 7.82 9.00 6.16
2 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.02 6.53 7.94 9.13
3 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.05 6.21 7.62 6.77
4 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.09 5.11 5.18 7.38
5 Ben Ireland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.07 8.70 8.91 6.65
6 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 7.10 8.03 9.02 8.38
7 Brayden Forge   GVSU Track Club 7.13 6.21 7.99 8.70
8 Preston Nichols FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.15 8.58 5.65 9.23
9 Bryce Albrecht SO-2 Davenport 7.22 7.51 9.03 6.72
10 Marshall Brooks FR-1 Davenport 7.26 5.96 8.64 8.06
11 Luke Currens   Unattached 7.26 7.92 5.23 5.67
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 7.26 6.68 7.34 5.74
13 Tim Singmandeewised FR-1 North Park 7.28 5.25 8.89 7.28
14 Ethan Smith   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 7.29 8.46 5.76 5.33
15 Jason Adkinson JR-3 North Park 7.32 7.10 8.57 5.57
16 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 7.35 9.04 8.02 6.47
17 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 7.37 7.60 5.31 9.36
18 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.37 8.26 8.26 6.19
19 Darien Booker SR-4 North Park 7.39 8.06 5.32 6.66
20 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 7.40 5.70 9.33 7.40
21 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 7.42 5.79 8.98 7.57
22 Cody Brandenburg SO-2 Davenport 7.42 5.42 5.42 7.05
23 Ryan Drewyor Senior Unattached 7.47 6.80 6.58 9.19
24 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 7.54 8.07 5.66 8.45
25 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.60 7.76 5.93 6.16
26 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 7.63 8.47 8.70 9.77
27 Andre Irving   GVSU Track Club 7.64 7.34 8.10 8.71
28 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 7.67 8.59 8.13 9.36
29 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 7.69 8.69 7.00 8.00
30 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 7.69 5.77 5.54 5.39
31 Vamsee Vemana Freshman MSU Running Club 7.69 8.23 7.16 9.54
32 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 8.17 5.72 10.38 6.29
33 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 8.26 8.92 10.33 9.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Sims FR-1 Davenport 5.19 8.17 6.92 7.20 5.82 8.72
5 Ben Ireland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.57 7.29 7.07 7.36 7.92 5.45
8 Preston Nichols FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.37 8.94 7.15 5.80 6.58 7.94
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 8.72 8.79 7.26 5.81 6.97 7.41
19 Darien Booker SR-4 North Park 5.55 5.32 7.39 8.35 6.80 5.47
21 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 8.02 8.02 7.42 8.83 7.05 8.61
28 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 9.05 8.52 7.67 6.45 9.28 5.91
29 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 6.85 6.62 7.69 8.69 7.69 6.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.02 7.52 9.06 7.73
7 Brayden Forge   GVSU Track Club 7.13 8.20 6.35 5.00
9 Bryce Albrecht SO-2 Davenport 7.22 6.43 8.38 8.96
14 Ethan Smith   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 7.29 8.97 8.97 5.11
15 Jason Adkinson JR-3 North Park 7.32 7.69 7.40 9.01
17 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 7.37 5.16 7.74 6.34
22 Cody Brandenburg SO-2 Davenport 7.42 9.58 8.24 8.61
24 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 7.54 6.19 9.50 5.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.39 7.38 4.97 7.09
10 Marshall Brooks FR-1 Davenport 6.10 8.72 8.72 7.26
13 Tim Singmandeewised FR-1 North Park 9.32 8.74 7.36 7.28
20 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 7.40 5.92 5.70 7.40
26 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 7.86 7.02 7.18 7.63
27 Andre Irving   GVSU Track Club 6.42 8.64 6.80 7.64
30 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 8.69 8.39 9.46 7.69
32 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 6.29 6.13 9.32 8.17
33 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 6.03 8.10 6.36 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.17 6.42 6.84 7.05 5.50 7.90
6 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 4.97 6.89 8.24 7.10 8.24 9.09
11 Luke Currens   Unattached 5.81 6.10 7.19 7.26 7.48 6.83
16 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 8.75 6.69 8.68 7.35 5.59 9.04
18 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.11 7.30 6.05 7.37 8.63 6.49
23 Ryan Drewyor Senior Unattached 8.37 8.97 7.18 7.47 6.20 7.10
25 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.24 6.54 5.86 7.60 6.24 7.68
31 Vamsee Vemana Freshman MSU Running Club 7.92 7.62 9.00 7.69 8.39 10.00

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 16.26 18.61 17.33 16.90 21.39 23.32
2 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.31 17.12 16.47 19.71 21.66 23.18
3 Ben Ireland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 19.61 20.93 27.10 17.85 22.03 26.00
4 Brayden Forge   GVSU Track Club 28.68 26.90 26.01 24.01 22.23 22.01
5 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 28.27 27.16 28.50 20.71 22.26 22.93
6 Brett Baine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 20.18 19.50 17.46 21.31 22.67 28.34
7 Preston Nichols FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.60 19.39 18.48 26.01 22.81 19.39
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 19.80 26.71 26.25 28.09 23.02 17.96
9 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 24.74 28.90 23.12 19.19 23.12 21.04
10 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 22.02 17.15 23.87 29.43 23.17 21.09
11 Ethan Pyeatt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 20.49 21.20 23.32 27.56 23.55 25.20
12 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 28.52 17.92 23.57 30.65 23.57 16.74
13 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 20.16 16.60 26.09 18.26 23.71 21.11
14 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 19.51 17.13 25.94 22.84 23.79 20.23
15 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 20.99 28.62 28.15 30.77 23.85 26.72
16 Andre Irving   GVSU Track Club 28.96 30.63 23.46 29.20 23.93 23.22
17 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 29.27 26.63 25.19 21.12 23.99 29.03
18 Wesley McCloud FR-1 North Park 23.65 17.14 20.76 28.96 24.13 19.79
19 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 21.27 25.38 28.77 24.17 24.17 27.56
20 Vamsee Vemana Freshman MSU Running Club 29.02 22.01 23.46 20.32 24.18 18.62
21 Ryan Drewyor Senior Unattached 19.65 30.80 24.50 19.89 24.25 28.86
22 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 21.35 31.30 17.71 30.09 24.26 25.72
23 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 22.09 25.97 18.21 25.49 24.27 31.31
24 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 18.27 24.11 21.68 27.03 24.35 23.87
25 Tim Singmandeewised FR-1 North Park 20.86 30.05 19.12 28.31 24.83 18.87
26 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 19.82 29.35 27.59 26.09 25.08 19.06
27 David Yepez SO-2 Hope 31.02 32.54 24.97 18.16 25.22 28.75
28 Nolan Miles FR-1 Hope 18.29 23.70 23.96 18.04 25.76 26.02
29 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 19.87 27.19 28.76 29.54 26.14 19.61
30 Michael Hernandez SO-2 North Park 20.79 18.68 21.58 21.32 26.31 27.63
31 Daniel Paul JR-3 Hope 26.56 24.14 24.41 33.80 26.82 23.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 18.19 21.39
2 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.83 21.66
4 Brayden Forge   GVSU Track Club 18.01 22.23
5 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 26.72 22.26
6 Brett Baine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.69 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Preston Nichols FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.81 18.48 24.18 28.29 24.87 23.73 25.78
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 23.02 23.02 20.26 18.88 26.02 19.57 17.27
9 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 23.12 24.74 23.82 21.74 20.35 29.60 27.05
10 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 23.17 24.10 26.42 28.27 22.48 25.95 20.16
12 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 23.57 20.98 30.41 28.76 19.10 18.86 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ben Ireland FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.03 27.10 24.02
11 Ethan Pyeatt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.55 26.85 26.38
13 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 23.71 22.05 24.90
15 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 23.85 21.71 17.41
22 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 24.26 27.66 17.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 23.08 21.65 23.79 25.46 29.03
16 Andre Irving   GVSU Track Club 25.37 16.99 23.93 19.87 29.44
17 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 26.87 30.95 23.99 21.83 28.55
21 Ryan Drewyor Senior Unattached 28.38 21.83 24.25 18.43 25.95
23 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 25.24 25.97 24.27 23.55 19.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Wesley McCloud FR-1 North Park 29.68 27.75 24.13 31.37 20.03
19 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 18.86 17.16 24.17 29.97 27.56
20 Vamsee Vemana Freshman MSU Running Club 22.73 24.67 24.18 28.78 29.26
24 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 23.14 28.98 24.35 19.73 19.24
25 Tim Singmandeewised FR-1 North Park 30.05 28.06 24.83 23.84 22.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 22.58 25.08 18.31 23.08 24.58
27 David Yepez SO-2 Hope 29.01 25.22 31.28 21.44 20.68
28 Nolan Miles FR-1 Hope 24.73 25.76 27.31 31.95 19.32
29 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 20.13 26.14 27.19 18.56 33.20
30 Michael Hernandez SO-2 North Park 31.58 26.31 22.10 23.68 22.10
31 Daniel Paul JR-3 Hope 33.53 26.82 27.63 22.26 21.46

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 55.69 48.85 47.39 49.34 47.88 54.23
2 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 57.31 49.40 1:00.27 50.39 47.92 58.79
3 Brett Baine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 39.46 49.94 1:01.43 42.45 1:03.93 46.45
4 Brandon Roach   GVSU Track Club 43.85 50.40 1:00.99 44.36 57.46 35.79
5 Killian Marshall   GVSU Track Club 56.17 50.60 55.16 54.15 1:01.23 54.15
6 Ethan Pyeatt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 43.12 51.33 36.96 1:01.09 1:03.65 1:02.63
7 Nolan Kudera SO-2 Davenport 45.07 51.80 36.26 55.95 48.70 59.57
8 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 55.19 52.06 54.15 55.19 38.01 54.67
9 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 39.10 52.13 56.83 56.83 52.13 42.23
10 Joshua Ennen SO-2 Hope 41.23 52.86 59.74 46.52 43.35 46.52
11 Landon Culver FR-1 Calvin 1:01.44 53.42 1:02.51 50.75 41.67 45.41
12 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 50.51 53.73 1:08.24 1:08.78 1:00.18 54.81
13 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 38.71 53.76 58.60 47.31 56.45 1:06.13
14 Kent Herring JR-3 Grace Christian 43.94 55.61 1:06.18 41.71 1:10.07 53.39
15 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 56.20 55.64 50.08 57.87 52.31 1:04.55
16 David Yepez SO-2 Hope 1:09.25 56.30 1:05.31 1:13.19 1:05.31 51.80
17 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 1:09.99 56.44 58.14 1:01.52 1:06.60 45.72
18 Nolan Miles FR-1 Hope 1:01.79 57.21 1:04.65 1:01.22 58.36 51.49
19 Daniel Paul JR-3 Hope 48.69 57.96 1:04.34 1:00.28 1:15.35 1:10.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 1:03.02 1:01.56 44.95 1:03.02 42.99 48.85
2 Zack Pray SO-2 Muskegon CC 46.44 1:03.24 49.90 43.97 56.81 49.40
4 Brandon Roach   GVSU Track Club 35.79 1:05.52 52.92 58.47 58.47 50.40
7 Nolan Kudera SO-2 Davenport 54.91 1:02.16 40.41 44.03 1:04.75 51.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brett Baine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:04.43 56.44 49.94 36.96 58.43 50.44 38.96
5 Killian Marshall   GVSU Track Club 50.60 48.07 50.60 55.66 43.01 1:02.24 46.56
6 Ethan Pyeatt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 55.95 46.71 51.33 43.12 43.12 1:04.17 44.15
9 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 57.35 54.74 52.13 47.44 45.36 45.36 1:03.08
13 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 1:07.74 56.99 53.76 57.53 52.15 47.85 40.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 1:04.04 48.42 47.90 52.06 1:02.48 56.75
10 Joshua Ennen SO-2 Hope 1:06.08 1:05.55 1:08.72 52.86 39.65 52.86
11 Landon Culver FR-1 Calvin 1:06.78 1:04.64 1:06.24 53.42 44.88 43.81
12 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 59.11 45.67 38.15 53.73 45.14 1:05.02
14 Kent Herring JR-3 Grace Christian 1:11.18 48.94 1:07.85 55.61 39.49 50.61
18 Nolan Miles FR-1 Hope 1:04.65 1:12.66 1:04.08 57.21 40.62 44.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Valen Feldman FR-1 Hope 55.64 51.75 47.85 57.31
16 David Yepez SO-2 Hope 56.30 57.99 53.49 1:00.25
17 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 56.44 44.03 1:03.22 41.77
19 Daniel Paul JR-3 Hope 57.96 44.63 56.23 1:15.35

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Yeager   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 2:09.73 1:54.80 2:28.10 2:29.24 2:29.24 2:02.84 1:20.36
2 Tinsae Nelson   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 2:25.23 1:56.18 2:17.10 2:07.80 1:30.62 2:27.55 2:05.48
3 Tyler Puskar FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:34.73 1:56.95 1:48.77 1:41.75 2:05.14 1:41.75 2:25.02
4 Matthew Streeter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:27.81 1:57.31 1:54.97 1:43.24 1:52.62 1:33.85 1:24.47
5 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 2:01.96 1:58.40 2:09.06 2:17.35 2:33.92 2:33.92 2:05.51
6 Carson Brunk   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 1:34.33 1:59.40 2:07.76 2:35.22 2:23.28 2:32.84 1:59.40
7 Elysee Shaka FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:11.54 1:59.58 1:54.80 2:25.89 1:27.30 2:23.50 1:47.63
8 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 1:52.43 1:59.60 1:51.23 1:28.51 1:26.12 2:10.37 1:41.66
9 Joshua VanSlambrouck Senior Western Track & Field Clu 2:29.70 1:59.76 2:30.90 2:03.36 1:23.84 1:38.21 1:45.39
10 Jalen Rios SO-2 North Park 2:14.05 2:01.86 2:14.05 1:58.21 2:29.89 1:46.02 2:37.20
11 Kevin Gee FR-1 Calvin 2:36.02 2:02.85 2:02.85 1:50.57 2:20.05 1:40.74 1:44.43
12 Brady Vroom FR-1 Calvin 2:09.13 2:02.98 2:34.96 1:40.85 2:15.28 2:18.97 1:50.69
13 Ali Karatas FR-1 North Park 2:02.95 2:05.45 1:35.35 1:41.62 1:52.91 2:33.05 1:44.13
14 Kevin Miller FR-1 Hope 2:29.21 2:06.45 2:12.78 2:41.86 2:24.16 1:39.90 2:34.27
15 Andrew Huyser SO-2 Calvin 2:30.99 2:06.88 2:04.35 1:45.31 2:32.26 1:56.73 2:30.99
16 Erik Butchart FR-1 Hope 2:46.56 2:14.32 2:10.29 2:15.67 1:59.55 1:38.06 1:36.71
17 Luke Skuratowicz FR-1 Hope 1:36.84 2:16.39 1:49.12 2:36.85 2:17.76 2:42.31 1:40.93
18 Andrew Tilly FR-1 Hope 2:36.90 2:17.63 2:50.67 2:31.40 2:41.03 2:06.62 2:20.39
19 Christian Lamberty SR-4 North Park 2:41.34 2:19.08 2:20.47 2:59.42 1:37.36 2:07.96 1:40.14
20 Alex Salmeron FR-1 North Park 1:57.11 2:19.41 2:59.84 2:54.27 1:51.53 2:51.48 2:19.41
21 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 1:43.12 2:21.25 2:35.38 2:07.13 1:38.88 2:04.30 2:25.49
22 Brendan Stump FR-1 North Park 2:27.33 2:28.81 2:03.52 2:49.65 1:45.66 1:54.59 2:54.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Yeager   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 2:01.69 2:02.84 1:24.96 1:54.80
2 Tinsae Nelson   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 2:17.10 1:43.40 1:24.82 1:56.18
3 Tyler Puskar FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:05.14 2:02.80 1:37.07 1:56.95
4 Matthew Streeter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:45.58 1:36.20 2:07.87 1:57.31
6 Carson Brunk   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 1:29.55 2:13.73 2:05.37 1:59.40
7 Elysee Shaka FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:56.00 2:31.87 1:45.23 1:59.58
9 Joshua VanSlambrouck Senior Western Track & Field Clu 2:23.72 2:02.16 2:02.16 1:59.76
13 Ali Karatas FR-1 North Park 2:34.31 1:31.58 2:26.78 2:05.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 1:58.40 2:07.88
8 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 1:59.60 2:28.31
10 Jalen Rios SO-2 North Park 2:01.86 2:33.55
11 Kevin Gee FR-1 Calvin 2:02.85 2:04.08
12 Brady Vroom FR-1 Calvin 2:02.98 2:07.90
15 Andrew Huyser SO-2 Calvin 2:06.88 1:52.93
17 Luke Skuratowicz FR-1 Hope 2:16.39 1:54.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kevin Miller FR-1 Hope 2:06.45 2:12.78
16 Erik Butchart FR-1 Hope 2:14.32 2:50.59
18 Andrew Tilly FR-1 Hope 2:17.63 1:45.98
19 Christian Lamberty SR-4 North Park 2:19.08 2:09.35
20 Alex Salmeron FR-1 North Park 2:19.41 1:48.74
21 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 2:21.25 2:29.73
22 Brendan Stump FR-1 North Park 2:28.81 1:50.12

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elias Bergman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:14.36 3:39.27 5:23.93 3:54.22 4:09.17 4:46.55
2 Conor Somers   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:49.44 3:13.80 3:26.38 4:51.95 4:11.68 4:49.44
3 Gabriel Connelly   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:18.96 3:02.80 3:33.26 4:18.96 4:13.88 5:12.28
4 Drennan Akins   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:19.16 3:02.18 3:07.31 5:05.35 4:16.59 3:32.97
5 Ian Petruska   Unattached 4:29.62 3:18.25 5:19.84 3:26.18 4:24.33 5:25.13
6 Jude Parks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:41.35 3:29.69 3:32.34 4:49.31 4:25.42 3:19.07
7 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 3:48.62 4:47.10 4:55.08 4:15.20 4:25.83 5:40.27
8 Jayden Page   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 5:28.02 5:41.35 4:32.02 4:00.02 4:26.68 4:10.68
9 Ethan Parker   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 5:01.86 3:06.99 5:17.89 4:40.49 4:27.13 3:39.05
10 TJ Moore JR-3 Davenport 5:14.13 3:37.47 5:24.86 5:30.23 4:28.48 4:55.33
11 Zacchaeus Zemba   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:02.69 4:26.96 5:02.01 3:51.90 4:29.65 3:41.12
12 Adugna Moritz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:36.83 4:41.88 3:53.09 4:09.35 4:31.03 4:44.59
13 Jonathan Harlow FR-1 Hope 3:29.10 4:21.37 5:02.64 5:19.14 4:35.12 4:46.13
14 Aidan Bustillo Senior MSU Running Club 3:51.60 5:11.56 5:08.80 4:21.93 4:35.71 3:29.54
15 Luke Skuratowicz FR-1 Hope 4:28.41 4:06.28 4:36.71 3:27.54 4:36.71 3:19.24
16 Tomas Peralta Freshman U of M Club 5:29.71 3:26.77 5:21.33 4:39.41 4:39.41 5:21.33
17 Hunter Bogar   GVSU Track Club 3:21.29 4:53.54 6:03.43 5:24.29 4:39.56 3:24.08
18 Christian Gage   GVSU Track Club 4:15.65 5:48.36 4:57.79 5:03.41 4:40.93 3:36.32
19 Erik Butchart FR-1 Hope 5:15.01 4:35.28 5:40.55 4:55.15 4:43.79 6:00.42
20 Aaron Jahn FR-1 Calvin 4:21.36 5:21.01 5:52.26 5:35.22 4:44.08 3:58.63
21 Sean Sanaghan JR-3 North Park 3:37.99 5:12.65 4:00.94 3:58.07 4:46.83 4:29.62
22 Chase Boshoven   GVSU Track Club 4:39.25 4:18.89 4:42.16 5:02.52 4:50.88 6:06.51
23 Andrew Tilly FR-1 Hope 4:35.15 3:44.86 4:38.11 4:17.40 4:55.86 4:29.24
24 Cooper Rokop Freshman MSU Running Club 4:27.63 5:12.23 6:14.68 5:06.28 4:57.36 3:31.13
25 Aidan Reggio   GVSU Track Club 4:40.74 3:57.07 4:03.31 4:09.55 5:11.93 6:26.80
26 Luis Chavez SR-4 North Park 6:25.55 5:04.05 5:54.20 5:25.99 5:13.45 4:20.17
27 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 4:06.80 3:57.31 3:47.82 6:45.01 5:16.41 5:51.22
28 Scott Whisler   Unattached 6:40.40 6:56.81 5:18.35 5:34.76 5:28.19 6:46.96
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elias Bergman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:09.17
2 Conor Somers   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:11.68
3 Gabriel Connelly   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:13.88
4 Drennan Akins   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:16.59
5 Ian Petruska   Unattached 4:24.33
6 Jude Parks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:25.42
7 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 4:25.83
8 Jayden Page   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:26.68
9 Ethan Parker   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:27.13
10 TJ Moore JR-3 Davenport 4:28.48
11 Zacchaeus Zemba   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:29.65
12 Adugna Moritz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:31.03
16 Tomas Peralta Freshman U of M Club 4:39.41
21 Sean Sanaghan JR-3 North Park 4:46.83
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jonathan Harlow FR-1 Hope 5:05.39 5:30.15 3:20.84 4:18.62 5:41.15 4:35.12
14 Aidan Bustillo Senior MSU Running Club 4:43.99 5:58.43 5:11.56 4:41.23 4:38.47 4:35.71
15 Luke Skuratowicz FR-1 Hope 4:45.02 5:20.99 5:51.43 4:00.74 5:23.75 4:36.71
17 Hunter Bogar   GVSU Track Club 4:11.61 4:53.54 5:10.32 5:24.29 4:56.34 4:39.56
18 Christian Gage   GVSU Track Club 5:28.69 5:28.69 3:41.94 5:20.26 4:18.46 4:40.93
19 Erik Butchart FR-1 Hope 4:38.12 6:06.09 4:52.31 6:00.42 5:20.69 4:43.79
20 Aaron Jahn FR-1 Calvin 4:04.31 4:09.99 4:32.72 4:38.40 5:38.06 4:44.08
22 Chase Boshoven   GVSU Track Club 3:29.44 5:34.52 5:40.33 6:15.24 3:46.89 4:50.88
23 Andrew Tilly FR-1 Hope 5:10.66 5:52.08 6:03.91 3:59.65 5:57.99 4:55.86
24 Cooper Rokop Freshman MSU Running Club 3:51.94 4:12.76 4:57.36 3:51.94 3:34.10 4:57.36
25 Aidan Reggio   GVSU Track Club 4:28.26 4:03.31 4:03.31 6:45.51 4:00.19 5:11.93
26 Luis Chavez SR-4 North Park 4:54.65 4:26.44 5:00.92 6:44.35 6:47.49 5:13.45
27 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 6:35.52 6:13.37 5:51.22 6:26.02 6:19.70 5:16.41
28 Scott Whisler   Unattached 5:11.78 6:30.55 6:07.58 5:51.17 3:53.02 5:28.19

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Ruppert SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:12.92 8:36.74 6:43.06 8:36.74 7:50.24
2 Colin Kachlic   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 9:56.76 8:49.30 10:22.71 8:38.92 7:47.03
3 Bentley Alderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:25.11 10:51.15 6:51.53 8:40.92 11:17.20
4 Justin Hoffman   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 8:26.54 8:05.65 8:26.54 8:42.20 6:47.32
5 Joe Rinke FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:22.75 6:06.59 7:40.85 8:43.69 7:25.14
6 Justin Hill SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:24.34 8:39.41 7:20.71 8:44.65 6:17.75
7 Jack Duininck SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:15.27 10:00.65 10:21.72 8:46.88 11:09.14
8 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:05.83 9:07.38 6:17.32 8:51.43 6:43.89
9 Noah Eng FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7:05.36 11:31.21 9:02.34 8:51.70 9:34.24
10 Gavin Ray Sophomore MSU Running Club 9:41.18 10:40.38 9:51.95 8:58.13 9:30.42
11 Coleton Jensen Sophomore Unattached 10:15.54 11:25.73 11:36.53 8:59.94 9:16.14
12 Benjamin Zwart   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 9:13.05 7:30.03 9:07.63 9:02.20 6:19.54
13 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 11:51.30 8:43.82 8:32.80 9:11.39 7:37.66
14 Connor Wasick Freshman MSU Running Club 8:47.28 7:40.68 9:37.24 9:15.03 6:50.73
15 Nathan Klaassen   Unattached 9:59.74 10:38.61 11:17.48 9:15.31 9:54.19
16 Aidan Bustillo Senior MSU Running Club 8:50.86 9:57.92 10:03.51 9:18.80 7:15.87
17 Jonathan Harlow FR-1 Hope 10:18.20 8:37.04 10:57.54 9:22.00 6:50.26
18 Jack Taylor Junior MSU Running Club 13:01.76 8:04.81 10:24.19 10:06.01 12:25.40
  Conor Somers   UNAT-Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Harris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.07 8.07 9.28 6.38 5.73 6.94 7.43
2 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.13 6.10 8.95 7.16 10.49 9.68 8.05
3 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 8.63 8.20 7.43 9.41 6.05 9.41 6.48
4 Owen Alderink FR-1 Davenport 8.89 11.38 10.58 10.85 6.32 9.16 6.67
5 Lance Riddle FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.93 8.84 8.58 9.11 8.22 8.84 10.36
6 Spencer Anderson FR-1 Muskegon CC 9.07 10.62 9.71 7.53 10.80 8.35 9.35
7 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 9.16 10.63 10.54 9.16 6.69 11.55 7.06

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Harris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.94 8.27 6.95
2 Ethan Flores SO-2 Davenport 10.52 8.28 5.97
3 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.97 8.29 10.20
4 Ethan Smith   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 9.97 8.45 6.17
5 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 8.17 8.51 8.51
6 Owen Alderink FR-1 Davenport 6.35 8.81 7.76
7 Lance Riddle FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.40 8.89 10.76
8 Spencer Anderson FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.07 9.18 6.98
9 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 9.76 9.38 11.82
10 Logan Boolman   GVSU Track Club 8.35 9.48 11.57
11 Ashish Duvvuru SR-4 Hope 12.17 9.58 7.48
12 Jaden Herrick FR-1 Davenport 7.19 9.71 8.84
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ethan Flores SO-2 Davenport 9.53 8.28 10.60
4 Ethan Smith   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 8.37 8.45 6.85
5 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 7.15 8.51 9.71
6 Owen Alderink FR-1 Davenport 6.17 8.81 9.08
8 Spencer Anderson FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.63 9.18 9.73
11 Ashish Duvvuru SR-4 Hope 12.07 9.58 8.43
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Harris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.88 7.45 8.27
3 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.62 9.29 8.29
7 Lance Riddle FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.96 9.34 8.89
9 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 6.85 6.85 9.38
10 Logan Boolman   GVSU Track Club 10.34 7.11 9.48
12 Jaden Herrick FR-1 Davenport 8.55 9.13 9.71

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Unattached
(B>)
B 3:26.27
2 GVSU Track Club A Daniel Phillips, Luke Michels, Brandon Roach, Killian Marshall 3:27.35
3 Grand Valley St. A Tyler Puskar, Elysee Shaka, Matthew Streeter, Jalen Kyles 3:28.18
  Unattached A DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Miller FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.41m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Cameron Graziosi SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1.30m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Nate TenBrink   Unattached 1.58m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 1.85m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Wesley McCloud FR-1 North Park 2.26m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 1.78m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
7 Nathan Colbrunn JR-3 Hope 1.46m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Daniel Ramsfjell JR-3 North Park 1.34m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Wyatt Alwine SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    XXO
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.11
    XXX
2 James Nutt JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
3 Colton Emeott SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
4 Nick Ruvalcaba FR-1 Davenport 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 4.96
    XXX
5 Max Rauch JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
6 Ross Stevenson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.51m 14' 9.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
7 Olav Gissinger FR-1 North Park 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
8 Jacob Atlas JR-3 Davenport 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
9 Logan Clark JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XXX
10 Zachary Elmore SR-4 Hope 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
11 Gavin Anderson FR-1 Muskegon CC 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
  Ryan Eck FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH
  • 4.21
    XXX
  Jacob Krutsch SO-2 Grand Valley St. NH NH
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Jonathan Holdridge JR-3 Calvin NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chanse Setzke JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.34m 6.89m 8.82m 7.51m 5.86m 22' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
2 Isaac Easter FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.78m 6.75m 6.55m 5.81m 6.48m 22' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.74  
3 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.32m 6.65m 8.65m 7.58m 5.92m 21' 10"
  • 5.88  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.63  
4 Ethan Scholten FR-1 Davenport 5.10m 6.62m 8.47m 7.02m 6.95m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
5 Jok Nhial Senior Unattached 6.57m 6.57m 6.04m 5.06m 6.50m 21' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
6 Noah Reuter-Gushow FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.58m 6.39m 7.80m 6.71m 7.28m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.27  
7 Will Gaston FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.45m 6.37m 4.65m 8.22m 6.24m 20' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Bryce Albrecht SO-2 Davenport 4.88m 6.10m 5.43m 6.22m 5.00m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.04  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.93  
9 Jaden Herrick FR-1 Davenport 5.91m 5.63m 6.25m 3.94m 4.90m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.46  
10 Nathan Colbrunn JR-3 Hope 4.56m 5.43m 4.72m 5.59m 5.70m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.41  
11 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 4.17m 5.41m 6.33m 3.90m 5.09m 17' 9"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
12 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 4.15m 5.39m 6.58m 4.26m 5.01m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.39  
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 5.50m 4.91m 3.78m 4.17m 5.50m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.84  
14 Kent Herring JR-3 Grace Christian 4.59m 4.29m 4.93m 3.69m 3.95m 14' 1"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jason Adkinson JR-3 North Park 14.44m 10.04m 11.02m 14.32m 12.24m 15.18m 40' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 12.84m 8.82m 13.52m 11.00m 11.46m 11.92m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Daniel Ramsfjell JR-3 North Park 9.14m 11.10m 12.29m 8.60m 10.88m 10.55m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 12.33m 12.02m 8.56m 12.84m 10.19m 9.07m 33' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Spitzley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12.31m 16.31m 15.70m 15.39m 16.31m 50' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.33  
2 James Horn Sophomore Unattached 15.07m 12.38m 11.94m 14.92m 13.13m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
3 Clark Fremouw SR-4 North Park 17.20m 14.88m 13.73m 14.45m 18.64m 47' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
4 James MacKey Jr. SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.40m 10.85m 12.22m 13.73m 16.06m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Mason Wilson FR-1 North Park 9.83m 12.08m 9.22m 10.24m 12.19m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.24  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.05  
6 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.62m 9.65m 8.88m 9.65m 8.69m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.84  
7 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.25m 11.98m 8.27m 9.29m 11.33m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.50  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Urban JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.69m 14.37m 22.45m 64' 7.25"
  • 19.05  
  • 19.57  
  • 19.69  
  • 18.91  
  • 18.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Bryce Reynolds SR-4 Grand Valley St. 19.63m 15.31m 23.56m 64' 5"
  • 18.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.01  
  • 19.22  
  • 19.63  
3 Shane Byrne SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18.58m 13.19m 22.48m 60' 11.5"
  • 17.48  
  • 18.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 James MacKey Jr. SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18.22m 20.59m 22.05m 59' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.71  
  • 18.22  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
5 Misael Martinez Vasquez JR-3 Calvin 14.89m 17.72m 17.87m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
6 Clark Fremouw SR-4 North Park 14.35m 12.92m 16.07m 47' 1"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
7 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 13.19m 12.27m 16.09m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.86