February 10, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Esau Haynes SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.68 7.33 6.78 7.33 6.78 6.45 6.72
2 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 8.63 8.15 5.64 7.41 6.79 8.63 8.83
3 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6.55 8.39 7.23 5.80 6.82 4.85 5.05
4 Myles Marshall JR-3 DePaul 7.12 8.49 8.35 7.19 6.84 8.01 6.23
5 Jacody Sikora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5.90 7.27 7.81 7.06 6.85 8.43 7.47
6 Xzavia Price JR-3 Northwood 8.28 8.77 8.01 5.39 6.90 8.84 8.42
7 Tyler Toussaint FR-1 Lewis 8.77 7.32 7.46 8.49 6.90 5.32 6.01
8 Kamari Rush SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.19 7.19 5.91 5.34 7.11 5.76 9.10
  Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 5.01 5.55 6.09 6.76
2 Esau Haynes SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.32 7.62 7.34 6.86
3 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6.39 7.22 7.84 6.87
4 Myles Marshall JR-3 DePaul 7.85 8.67 6.20 6.88
5 Kamari Rush SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.26 4.87 7.09 6.95
6 Xzavia Price JR-3 Northwood 7.96 6.77 5.94 6.98
7 Tyler Toussaint FR-1 Lewis 5.25 7.94 7.87 6.90
8 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 7.82 8.93 5.33 6.92
9 Jacody Sikora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.27 7.41 8.38 6.92
10 Max Rivera SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5.33 5.06 9.00 6.92
11 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.38 5.83 6.03 6.93
12 Tyler Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.69 5.97 8.82 6.94
13 Brendan LaLonde JR-3 Davenport 5.56 8.69 8.55 6.95
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.68 8.97 8.83 6.95
15 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 5.78 5.78 5.29 6.96
16 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5.87 6.01 8.73 6.98
17 Eli Rieker SO-2 Bradley 7.69 6.16 8.74 6.99
18 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.18 6.86 6.30 7.00
19 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.50 5.05 6.80 7.01
20 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.21 4.98 8.70 7.01
21 Dominic Cole SO-2 DePaul 6.17 5.12 6.38 7.01
21 Michael Williams FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.19 6.94 6.94 7.01
23 LaVell Patterson SO-2 Chicago State 7.73 6.32 4.99 7.02
24 Jayson Harrison FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.76 8.01 7.02 7.02
25 Alexander Schmidt FR-1 Cornerstone 7.16 6.81 5.97 7.02
26 David Slick FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.60 4.93 7.03 7.03
27 Quin Broussard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7.17 5.49 7.24 7.03
28 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 7.96 6.62 9.16 7.04
29 Seth Stoltz SO-2 Cornerstone 6.63 5.08 7.69 7.05
30 Julian Bailey FR-1 Oakland 6.71 5.09 5.02 7.06
30 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.09 6.08 7.91 7.06
32 Charles Lewis SO-2 DePaul 5.31 6.08 7.78 7.07
33 KJ Jackson II FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.95 7.10 7.96 7.10
34 Parrish Smith FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.40 6.19 6.19 7.11
35 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5.34 8.96 6.05 7.11
36 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.83 8.68 7.33 7.11
37 Ugochukwu Anidobu SO-2 Madonna 8.68 7.97 4.98 7.11
38 Isaac Jackson SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.98 5.56 7.41 7.12
39 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.21 7.85 8.13 7.13
40 Remington Schulz FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.01 8.44 8.08 7.15
41 Zach Debelak SR-4 DePaul 6.31 6.53 7.46 7.17
42 Doensae Dorsey FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.93 8.86 5.69 7.20
43 Trevor Culpepper SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.07 8.37 7.50 7.21
44 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9.16 5.63 8.30 7.21
45 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.00 8.75 5.79 7.23
46 Jalen Jones SO-2 Chicago State 8.65 9.39 7.69 7.39
47 Willie Merrick FR-1 Chicago State 9.29 7.33 5.59 7.55
48 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.76 7.50 7.20 7.57
49 Wesley Keith JR-3 Chicago State 9.88 6.39 9.58 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Xzavia Price JR-3 Northwood 7.54 6.70 6.98 8.59 6.57 7.75 7.89
19 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.14 8.21 7.01 7.79 6.87 8.98 8.91
30 Julian Bailey FR-1 Oakland 6.64 7.06 7.06 5.16 6.29 8.97 7.84
33 KJ Jackson II FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.31 7.81 7.10 7.74 5.90 8.24 5.54
39 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.78 6.35 7.13 9.27 5.85 9.27 6.06
40 Remington Schulz FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.30 7.30 7.15 6.15 9.01 8.66 6.87
44 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.07 9.23 7.21 7.07 8.80 5.56 8.15
47 Willie Merrick FR-1 Chicago State 6.35 9.59 7.55 6.27 6.42 7.71 8.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 6.83 4.80 5.95 6.76
12 Tyler Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.78 8.96 5.63 6.94
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.75 6.26 5.08 6.95
17 Eli Rieker SO-2 Bradley 7.34 5.95 7.06 6.99
18 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.72 8.12 8.33 7.00
28 Rodney Cannon Jr. JR-3 Madonna 5.21 5.92 8.31 7.04
36 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.26 6.19 7.33 7.11
48 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.53 7.80 9.47 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kamari Rush SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.98 6.61 8.27 6.95
21 Dominic Cole SO-2 DePaul 7.29 5.68 5.89 7.01
29 Seth Stoltz SO-2 Cornerstone 7.83 6.49 8.11 7.05
41 Zach Debelak SR-4 DePaul 8.32 6.82 7.39 7.17
42 Doensae Dorsey FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.00 5.84 6.20 7.20
43 Trevor Culpepper SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.43 7.72 7.57 7.21
45 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.94 7.67 8.25 7.23
49 Wesley Keith JR-3 Chicago State 9.50 9.35 5.93 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Myles Marshall JR-3 DePaul 6.88 8.05 8.19 8.19
8 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 6.92 8.24 7.48 5.89
9 Jacody Sikora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.92 5.47 5.61 6.72
16 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6.98 7.89 8.03 4.96
21 Michael Williams FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.01 8.35 5.19 5.61
25 Alexander Schmidt FR-1 Cornerstone 7.02 5.83 8.15 6.53
34 Parrish Smith FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.11 5.98 7.19 6.26
35 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.11 7.68 7.11 7.75
37 Ugochukwu Anidobu SO-2 Madonna 7.11 6.97 7.68 6.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Esau Haynes SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.86 6.52 8.44 7.07 6.25
10 Max Rivera SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6.92 8.86 6.85 8.72 5.96
13 Brendan LaLonde JR-3 Davenport 6.95 8.34 5.84 7.86 5.01
15 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 6.96 8.36 7.94 5.85 8.29
20 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.01 8.21 6.24 6.03 7.43
24 Jayson Harrison FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.02 6.25 7.59 5.76 6.32
26 David Slick FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.03 5.56 7.03 5.56 8.30
32 Charles Lewis SO-2 DePaul 7.07 6.65 8.91 7.92 8.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.16 6.87 6.39 7.29 7.42 8.80 7.84
7 Tyler Toussaint FR-1 Lewis 8.49 6.90 8.28 5.80 6.56 4.97 5.87
11 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.32 6.93 8.87 6.38 6.73 7.14 8.87
23 LaVell Patterson SO-2 Chicago State 6.11 7.02 6.25 8.29 6.88 6.60 6.60
27 Quin Broussard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8.44 7.03 5.00 8.09 6.47 5.84 8.65
30 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.55 7.06 5.86 5.65 7.42 5.09 8.69
38 Isaac Jackson SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.42 7.12 7.69 8.33 5.42 6.20 5.13
46 Jalen Jones SO-2 Chicago State 9.02 7.39 7.76 8.21 8.13 7.69 9.46

Men 200m Dash EarlySection

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.94 26.83 27.94 18.63 28.38 21.29 22.17
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 20.42 16.20 28.63 25.30 15.76 19.98 22.19
3 Reese Kocanda SR-4 Lewis 27.31 27.98 24.42 27.53 24.87 17.32 22.20
4 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 19.99 20.44 17.55 23.10 16.44 24.21 22.21
5 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.88 19.42 24.33 24.78 22.55 17.19 22.32
6 Eli Rieker SO-2 Bradley 16.13 24.64 21.06 22.63 17.70 21.06 22.40
7 Kamari Rush SO-2 Indiana Tech 27.12 23.09 25.78 21.97 20.40 27.79 22.41
8 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 21.59 22.27 24.07 21.59 25.42 18.45 22.49
9 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 23.19 23.41 28.59 21.61 21.16 24.09 22.51
10 Sacrad Michelin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 22.53 28.84 18.25 20.51 20.96 23.66 22.53
11 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 23.68 25.49 25.71 21.65 21.65 23.23 22.55
12 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 21.46 26.66 23.27 19.43 25.76 16.49 22.59
13 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.55 27.59 29.17 21.03 16.51 26.68 22.61
14 Payton Powell SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.58 17.26 28.16 20.22 26.12 17.26 22.71
15 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.94 15.90 23.85 17.94 24.99 29.30 22.71
16 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 19.82 15.95 26.88 20.28 20.28 16.86 22.78
17 Doensae Dorsey FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.63 21.25 23.31 18.74 29.02 25.60 22.85
18 Ryan Coleman FR-1 Purdue Northwest 17.15 23.55 28.81 16.46 24.24 21.49 22.86
19 Donavan Morris JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16.94 18.99 28.83 21.28 21.05 16.02 22.88
20 Dalton Burk SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 18.76 29.19 22.24 21.77 19.92 17.37 23.16
21 Maxwell Mitchell FR-1 Chicago State 19.80 23.29 28.88 27.49 17.94 19.57 23.29
22 Wesley Keith JR-3 Chicago State 18.17 29.73 25.01 21.00 19.82 17.93 23.59
23 Austin Beckon SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 24.32 24.79 19.13 21.25 29.28 17.00 23.61
24 Robert Stan FR-1 Bradley 28.23 30.14 25.84 28.95 16.75 25.84 23.92
25 Willie Merrick FR-1 Chicago State 17.19 22.04 23.73 23.73 19.86 23.97 24.21
26 Jalen Jones SO-2 Chicago State 19.18 26.07 23.12 21.64 22.38 30.50 24.59
27 Mikhail Watson JR-3 Chicago State 25.68 23.46 24.69 29.88 21.48 22.47 24.69
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.72 19.51 25.50 25.06 24.17 22.17
3 Reese Kocanda SR-4 Lewis 27.31 25.31 26.42 20.43 28.42 22.20
5 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19.87 17.64 26.12 20.98 23.22 22.32
8 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 16.65 15.97 21.59 26.32 22.49 22.49
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 27.96 17.53 25.97 25.74 22.19
9 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 16.44 22.96 20.26 26.12 22.51
11 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 25.94 27.97 22.78 25.71 22.55
13 Max Darling JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.61 18.54 23.29 17.41 22.61
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 22.21
12 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 22.59
15 Jevan Terry JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.71
18 Ryan Coleman FR-1 Purdue Northwest 22.86
20 Dalton Burk SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.16
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Eli Rieker SO-2 Bradley 20.61 22.40
7 Kamari Rush SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.22 22.41
10 Sacrad Michelin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 25.91 22.53
16 George Gage SO-2 Eastern Michigan 26.20 22.78
17 Doensae Dorsey FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.74 22.85
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Donavan Morris JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.88
21 Maxwell Mitchell FR-1 Chicago State 23.29
22 Wesley Keith JR-3 Chicago State 23.59
23 Austin Beckon SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.61
Men 200m Dash EarlySection Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Payton Powell SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.71 20.90 26.12
24 Robert Stan FR-1 Bradley 23.92 27.03 16.99
25 Willie Merrick FR-1 Chicago State 24.21 18.16 25.42
26 Jalen Jones SO-2 Chicago State 24.59 27.79 18.69
27 Mikhail Watson JR-3 Chicago State 24.69 32.10 19.76

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 14.92 21.31 19.18 26.43 21.10
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 14.93 21.32 27.72 19.62 19.19
3 Vincent Giuliano JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.00 21.33 21.33 26.24 27.73
4 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 21.80 21.58 19.43 22.88 16.40
5 Jacody Sikora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18.64 21.67 26.01 19.51 26.01
6 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 21.19 21.84 18.13 25.12 18.79
7 Brendan LaLonde JR-3 Davenport 27.80 21.89 28.46 18.83 25.62
8 Dominic Cole SO-2 DePaul 15.77 21.90 28.47 15.33 20.15
9 Michael Williams FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.64 22.00 25.74 23.32 18.04
10 Charles Lewis SO-2 DePaul 22.24 22.02 19.16 26.21 25.77
11 Olivier Lifrange SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21.38 22.04 18.30 28.22 15.43
12 David Slick FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.30 22.18 27.95 28.17 23.96
13 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 25.09 22.20 27.53 19.32 21.98
14 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 27.80 22.24 24.02 20.02 20.91
15 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 23.83 22.27 15.59 17.15 25.17
16 Shimar Bain FR-1 Tiffin 25.88 22.50 23.40 26.10 24.53
17 Parrish Smith FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.68 22.52 26.58 26.80 16.44
18 Brice Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 28.44 22.57 23.03 21.67 20.99
19 Gabriel Singh SO-2 Oakland 21.71 22.61 15.83 26.23 21.48
20 Calvin Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.87 22.67 23.13 19.05 25.17
21 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 16.61 22.75 17.98 15.93 26.62
22 Miguel Reis   UNAT-Cumberlands 20.75 22.80 15.96 20.30 21.44
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 21.31
2 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 21.32
3 Vincent Giuliano JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21.33
4 Cameron Attucks JR-3 DePaul 21.58
20 Calvin Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.67
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Michael Williams FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.56 22.44 18.48 20.02 22.44 22.00 25.52
13 Jalen Kyles SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.09 25.76 18.65 25.53 27.53 22.20 20.21
18 Brice Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 19.19 17.83 23.48 17.83 19.87 22.57 17.61
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 21.41 21.84
7 Brendan LaLonde JR-3 Davenport 26.05 21.89
10 Charles Lewis SO-2 DePaul 16.96 22.02
11 Olivier Lifrange SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 20.94 22.04
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jacody Sikora JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.67
8 Dominic Cole SO-2 DePaul 21.90
12 David Slick FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.18
14 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 22.24
21 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 22.75
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 22.27
16 Shimar Bain FR-1 Tiffin 22.50
17 Parrish Smith FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.52
19 Gabriel Singh SO-2 Oakland 22.61
22 Miguel Reis   UNAT-Cumberlands 22.80

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 47.76
2 Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul 47.82
3 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 47.90
4 Fallou Gaye SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.08
5 Vincent Giuliano JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.16
6 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 48.78
7 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 48.87
8 Justin Kudera JR-3 Oakland 48.87
9 Caleb Henry SR-4 Milwaukee 48.90
10 Jadon Johnson SR-4 DePaul 49.04
11 Braxston Redmond SO-2 Elmhurst 49.05
12 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 49.11
13 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.12
14 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.13
15 Trevor Holbrook SO-2 Bellarmine 49.30
16 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 49.31
17 Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley 49.33
18 Ben Hulbert SR-4 Cedarville 49.38
19 Jordan Lewis SO-2 Madonna 49.40
20 Eric Pullum FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.49
21 Will DeBolt JR-3 Lewis 50.14
22 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 52.05
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul 47.82
5 Vincent Giuliano JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.16
13 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.12
22 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 52.05
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 58.27 47.76 56.84 47.76
3 Myles Rhodes SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.61 55.57 37.37 47.90
4 Fallou Gaye SO-2 Grand Valley St. 44.24 55.78 44.24 48.08
6 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 36.59 35.13 48.78 48.78
8 Justin Kudera JR-3 Oakland 38.12 57.67 47.41 48.87
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 43.50 52.78 47.90 48.87 43.50
10 Jadon Johnson SR-4 DePaul 43.16 44.14 1:02.78 49.04 50.52
12 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 49.11 37.33 54.52 49.11 1:02.86
16 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 51.78 36.99 50.30 49.31 37.97
18 Ben Hulbert SR-4 Cedarville 38.52 50.37 39.51 49.38 56.79
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.13 52.57
15 Trevor Holbrook SO-2 Bellarmine 49.30 1:04.09
21 Will DeBolt JR-3 Lewis 50.14 57.16
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caleb Henry SR-4 Milwaukee 43.53 52.33 49.39 42.06 1:02.60 50.37 48.90
11 Braxston Redmond SO-2 Elmhurst 37.28 52.00 37.28 34.34 45.62 51.02 49.05
17 Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley 36.01 54.76 1:04.13 37.99 57.23 1:01.17 49.33
19 Jordan Lewis SO-2 Madonna 1:03.73 1:02.25 48.91 55.83 53.85 49.40 49.40
20 Eric Pullum FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.37 54.44 47.51 43.06 42.07 54.44 49.49

Men 400m Dash EarlySection

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.75 48.43 42.50 35.09 38.54 49.41
2 Tyler Burrell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:00.64 45.73 43.24 53.68 42.75 49.70
3 Caleb Anderson JR-3 Milwaukee 50.22 55.19 42.27 50.22 56.68 49.72
4 Trevor Tousana SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 47.33 49.33 48.83 38.37 55.30 49.82
5 Lucas Baggott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:05.63 56.04 58.56 1:04.62 52.50 50.48
6 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 37.88 1:05.15 42.42 54.54 38.38 50.50
7 Jaylon Cooper FR-1 IUPUI 45.24 59.48 39.14 36.09 55.41 50.83
8 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 1:05.08 1:03.55 49.32 44.74 55.42 50.84
9 Jakai Smith JR-3 Chicago State 45.68 44.62 1:07.45 48.33 1:03.74 53.11
Men 400m Dash EarlySection Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 49.41 38.54 1:00.28
2 Tyler Burrell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 49.70 36.78 59.15
3 Caleb Anderson JR-3 Milwaukee 49.72 1:03.65 46.24
4 Trevor Tousana SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 49.82 37.87 40.36
Men 400m Dash EarlySection Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lucas Baggott JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 43.92 50.48 47.96 1:02.09 57.55 47.46
6 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 53.53 50.50 45.45 52.02 45.45 43.94
7 Jaylon Cooper FR-1 IUPUI 36.60 50.83 43.72 35.58 39.14 1:01.00
8 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 47.79 50.84 58.98 41.18 37.63 56.94
9 Jakai Smith JR-3 Chicago State 57.89 53.11 39.84 39.84 58.96 49.93

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Van Vooren JR-3 Marquette 1:28.90 1:20.81 1:20.81 1:15.97 1:15.97
2 Max Grant SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.87 1:04.92 1:21.15 1:06.55 1:23.59
3 Cade Ferron JR-3 Marquette 1:19.83 1:05.16 1:21.45 1:38.56 1:32.86
4 DeShawn Crowe SO-2 Cumberlands 1:08.59 1:43.70 1:21.65 1:10.22 1:15.12
5 Nicolae Vendor SR-4 Chicago State 1:09.49 1:37.29 1:21.75 1:02.13 57.23
6 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 1:22.78 1:13.77 1:21.96 1:05.57 1:40.81
7 Abdullah Nassr JR-3 Siena Heights 1:04.81 1:10.55 1:22.03 1:37.62 1:28.60
8 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:27.10 1:40.25 1:22.17 1:09.03 1:25.46
9 Owen Pittman SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:36.22 1:00.04 1:22.24 1:31.29 1:45.27
10 Mason Wolfe SO-2 IUPUI 1:37.09 1:02.54 1:22.28 1:13.23 1:15.70
11 Jaxon Bunting SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:24.22 1:13.48 1:22.56 1:20.91 1:05.23
12 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:40.81 1:04.46 1:22.63 1:38.33 1:10.24
13 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:19.45 1:06.21 1:22.76 59.59 1:36.01
14 Jacob Tenbusch SO-2 Aquinas 1:18.98 1:18.15 1:23.13 1:18.15 1:13.16
15 Greg Van Hollen JR-3 Marquette 1:27.66 1:32.67 1:23.48 1:47.69 1:36.01
16 Cameron Schontzler SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:42.19 1:07.01 1:23.76 1:08.69 1:36.33
17 Alex Parkhurst FR-1 IUPUI 1:22.74 1:02.47 1:24.42 1:43.84 1:39.62
18 Mason Blizzard SO-2 Shawnee State 1:48.69 1:07.93 1:24.91 1:23.22 1:05.38
19 Connor Hamilton FR-1 IUPUI 1:18.65 1:03.26 1:25.48 1:50.27 1:29.76
20 Garrett Hadaway SR-4 Cumberlands 1:06.08 1:36.11 1:25.81 1:06.94 1:00.93
21 Nikolas Thomas   Copper Country Track Club 1:39.66 1:07.87 1:25.91 1:07.01 1:32.79
22 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:48.55 1:21.85 1:26.15 1:08.92 1:44.25
23 Aiden Meyer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:38.44 1:40.17 1:26.35 1:03.04 1:10.81
24 Collins Mokuah SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:14.32 1:48.88 1:26.41 1:52.34 1:20.37
25 Rouen Marv Quinones FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.10 1:24.02 1:26.61 1:26.61 1:04.10
26 Landon Schreib SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:40.49 1:35.30 1:26.63 1:15.37 1:16.24
27 Miguel Agcaoili FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:14.30 1:44.02 1:27.41 1:14.30 1:41.40
28 Brendan Wiegand FR-1 Purdue Northwest 1:23.26 1:31.15 1:27.64 1:37.28 1:53.94
29 Kenny Spears FR-1 Chicago State 1:02.29 1:37.37 1:27.72 1:19.83 1:01.41
30 Joseph Wade   Copper Country Track Club 1:09.49 1:43.80 1:27.96 1:35.00 1:49.07
31 Daniel Kiptoo FR-1 Chicago State 1:20.75 1:04.78 1:28.73 1:26.96 1:03.00
32 Connor McCraight SO-2 Madonna 1:23.92 1:28.38 1:29.27 1:23.92 1:34.63
33 Kristofer Grandison JR-3 Madonna 1:59.37 1:47.43 1:31.82 1:47.43 1:57.53
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Van Vooren JR-3 Marquette 1:02.23 1:32.94 1:20.81 1:20.01 1:11.92
2 Max Grant SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:39.01 1:04.11 1:21.15 1:04.92 1:10.60
3 Cade Ferron JR-3 Marquette 1:13.31 1:36.12 1:21.45 1:25.53 1:23.90
5 Nicolae Vendor SR-4 Chicago State 1:01.32 58.05 1:21.75 1:31.56 1:15.21
7 Abdullah Nassr JR-3 Siena Heights 1:25.32 1:02.35 1:22.03 1:22.85 1:08.91
14 Jacob Tenbusch SO-2 Aquinas 1:26.46 1:28.95 1:23.13 1:16.48 1:03.18
15 Greg Van Hollen JR-3 Marquette 1:13.47 1:45.19 1:23.48 1:08.46 1:31.83
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 DeShawn Crowe SO-2 Cumberlands 1:21.65
6 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 1:21.96
9 Owen Pittman SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.24
10 Mason Wolfe SO-2 IUPUI 1:22.28
13 Julian Wallace JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:22.76
16 Cameron Schontzler SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:23.76
17 Alex Parkhurst FR-1 IUPUI 1:24.42
28 Brendan Wiegand FR-1 Purdue Northwest 1:27.64
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:16.42 1:22.17 1:09.85 1:38.61 1:08.21
11 Jaxon Bunting SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:19.26 1:22.56 1:26.69 57.80 1:06.88
12 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:47.42 1:22.63 1:44.94 1:26.77 1:27.59
18 Mason Blizzard SO-2 Shawnee State 1:46.99 1:24.91 1:08.78 1:41.90 1:28.31
19 Connor Hamilton FR-1 IUPUI 1:10.10 1:25.48 1:47.71 1:36.60 1:14.37
20 Garrett Hadaway SR-4 Cumberlands 1:12.08 1:25.81 1:51.56 1:18.09 1:05.22
22 Nolan Talley JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:04.62 1:26.15 1:03.76 1:47.69 1:36.49
29 Kenny Spears FR-1 Chicago State 1:47.90 1:27.72 1:04.92 1:44.39 1:04.04
31 Daniel Kiptoo FR-1 Chicago State 1:18.97 1:28.73 1:54.47 1:21.64 1:03.89
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Nikolas Thomas   Copper Country Track Club 1:07.87 1:25.91 1:22.48 1:34.51 1:26.77
23 Aiden Meyer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:50.53 1:26.35 1:35.85 1:15.99 1:07.36
24 Collins Mokuah SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:15.18 1:26.41 1:21.23 1:20.37 1:03.08
25 Rouen Marv Quinones FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.36 1:26.61 1:25.75 1:16.22 1:19.69
26 Landon Schreib SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:11.91 1:26.63 1:46.56 1:22.30 1:38.76
27 Miguel Agcaoili FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.44 1:27.41 1:30.91 1:03.81 1:16.05
30 Joseph Wade   Copper Country Track Club 1:27.08 1:27.96 1:51.71 1:09.49 1:05.97
32 Connor McCraight SO-2 Madonna 1:11.42 1:29.27 1:28.38 1:52.48 1:48.91
33 Kristofer Grandison JR-3 Madonna 1:19.89 1:31.82 1:57.53 1:13.46 1:59.37

Men 800m Run EarlySection

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Owen Gilbert Freshman Unattached 1:53.14
2 Simon Derstine SO-2 Findlay 1:53.65
3 Drew Thornton JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.68
4 Xavier Foehl JR-3 Walsh 1:54.36
5 Jaycee Wilburn JR-3 Indianapolis 1:54.59
6 Harnoor Dosanjh JR-3 Indianapolis 1:54.93
7 Kobe Milledge SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:55.15
8 Nate Griepentrog JR-3 Milwaukee 1:55.29
9 Alex Watty JR-3 Concord 1:55.45
10 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.55
11 Aubrey Smith SO-2 Lewis 1:55.97
12 Jack Slaughter SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.13
13 Brendan Nesbitt 6 Unattached 1:56.20
14 Anthony Sasso SR-4 Tiffin 1:56.29
15 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 1:56.37
16 Matthew Streeter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:56.43
17 Howard Hendricks JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:56.47
18 Isaac Jones FR-1 Western Illinois 1:56.49
19 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 1:56.77
20 James Kuisel SO-2 IUPUI 1:58.72
21 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.35
22 Austin Romine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:59.78
Men 800m Run EarlySection Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Gilbert Freshman Unattached 1:53.14 1:53.14 1:22.60
2 Simon Derstine SO-2 Findlay 1:53.65 2:20.93 1:36.61
3 Drew Thornton JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.68 2:07.33 2:11.87
4 Xavier Foehl JR-3 Walsh 1:54.36 1:47.50 2:18.38
5 Jaycee Wilburn JR-3 Indianapolis 1:54.59 1:32.82 1:53.45
7 Kobe Milledge SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:55.15 1:51.70 2:15.88
8 Nate Griepentrog JR-3 Milwaukee 1:55.29 1:48.38 1:49.53
10 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.55 1:41.69 2:01.33
13 Brendan Nesbitt 6 Unattached 1:56.20 1:43.42 2:17.12
Men 800m Run EarlySection Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Harnoor Dosanjh JR-3 Indianapolis 2:05.28 2:09.87 1:20.46 1:54.93
9 Alex Watty JR-3 Concord 1:20.82 2:01.23 2:16.24 1:55.45
11 Aubrey Smith SO-2 Lewis 1:32.78 2:12.21 1:44.38 1:55.97
12 Jack Slaughter SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.01 2:00.78 2:24.01 1:56.13
14 Anthony Sasso SR-4 Tiffin 2:20.71 2:27.69 2:24.20 1:56.29
16 Matthew Streeter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:47.12 1:22.67 1:49.45 1:56.43
18 Isaac Jones FR-1 Western Illinois 2:20.96 2:06.98 2:01.15 1:56.49
19 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 2:17.79 1:59.11 1:33.42 1:56.77
Men 800m Run EarlySection Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 2:06.85 1:59.87 1:56.37 1:36.59
17 Howard Hendricks JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:45.99 2:25.59 1:56.47 2:06.96
20 James Kuisel SO-2 IUPUI 2:07.03 1:29.04 1:58.72 2:24.84
21 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.35 2:29.19 1:59.35 1:46.23
22 Austin Romine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:32.12 2:09.37 1:59.78 2:27.33

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Karker SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:51.05
2 Adam Swanson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:51.13
3 Dominic Suliman Sophomore Unattached 1:51.31
4 Abdelouakil Mustapha SR-4 Indianapolis 1:51.69
5 Tim Cherry Freshman Unattached 1:51.71
6 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:51.95
7 Josh Jones SO-2 Northwood 1:52.10
8 Richard Brown JR-3 Western Illinois 1:52.26
9 Jackson Gordon FR-1 Bellarmine 1:52.53
10 Will Smith JR-3 Bradley 1:52.55
11 Tommee Smith JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:52.67
12 Tom Saint-Juvin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:53.01
13 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 1:53.02
14 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Tiffin 1:53.03
15 Lucas Hofer SR-4 Western Illinois 1:53.07
16 Maksims Sincukovs JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.16
17 Cameron Arkesteyn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:53.54
18 Will Finch SR-4 Aquinas 1:53.56
19 Josh Conrad SR-4 Walsh 1:53.62
20 Caleb Hodgkinson JR-3 Aquinas 1:53.85
21 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:54.19
22 Quinton Bauer FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:54.23
23 Hunter Zartman SO-2 Michigan State 1:54.43
24 Seth Jankowski FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.65
25 Brady McArdle Freshman Unattached 1:54.86
26 Alex Alba SO-2 IUPUI 1:54.90
27 Logan Moffitt SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:54.99
28 Sean Hoeft JR-3 Hillsdale 1:55.11
29 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:55.36
30 Nick Ponzi JR-3 Ashland 1:55.42
31 Devon Whitaker SO-2 Indianapolis 1:55.44
32 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 1:55.64
33 Brady Messer FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:55.67
34 Daylen Madison FR-1 Ashland 1:55.73
35 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 1:55.91
36 Isai Morales SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:56.54
37 William Harrell III JR-3 Oakland 1:56.69
38 Nathaniel Hobbs Freshman Unattached 1:59.23
39 Samuel Yeager   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 1:59.27
  Jeremy Wilk   Unattached DNF
  Tinsae Nelson   Unattached DNF
  Steven St John   Unattached DNF
  Carson Brunk   Unattached DNF
  Jack Duininck SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Karker SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:51.05
2 Adam Swanson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:51.13
4 Abdelouakil Mustapha SR-4 Indianapolis 1:51.69
5 Tim Cherry Freshman Unattached 1:51.71
7 Josh Jones SO-2 Northwood 1:52.10
8 Richard Brown JR-3 Western Illinois 1:52.26
15 Lucas Hofer SR-4 Western Illinois 1:53.07
19 Josh Conrad SR-4 Walsh 1:53.62
  Jeremy Wilk   Unattached DNF
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jackson Gordon FR-1 Bellarmine 1:52.53 1:57.04
10 Will Smith JR-3 Bradley 1:52.55 1:48.05
13 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 1:53.02 2:25.80
14 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Tiffin 1:53.03 1:59.82
20 Caleb Hodgkinson JR-3 Aquinas 1:53.85 2:20.04
25 Brady McArdle Freshman Unattached 1:54.86 1:57.16
37 William Harrell III JR-3 Oakland 1:56.69 1:56.69
  Steven St John   Unattached DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominic Suliman Sophomore Unattached 1:51.31
6 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:51.95
11 Tommee Smith JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:52.67
24 Seth Jankowski FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.65
27 Logan Moffitt SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:54.99
31 Devon Whitaker SO-2 Indianapolis 1:55.44
33 Brady Messer FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:55.67
35 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 1:55.91
  Tinsae Nelson   Unattached DNF
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tom Saint-Juvin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:37.19 1:48.49 2:13.36 1:22.50 1:43.97 1:34.93 1:53.01
16 Maksims Sincukovs JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:29.40 1:29.40 2:12.40 1:55.43 1:38.45 1:46.37 1:53.16
17 Cameron Arkesteyn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.68 2:12.85 1:49.00 1:30.84 2:00.36 2:10.58 1:53.54
18 Will Finch SR-4 Aquinas 2:26.50 1:56.97 1:47.89 1:46.75 1:28.58 1:51.29 1:53.56
28 Sean Hoeft JR-3 Hillsdale 1:59.72 1:33.24 1:51.66 1:45.91 2:14.68 2:27.34 1:55.11
34 Daylen Madison FR-1 Ashland 2:06.15 2:14.25 1:51.10 1:34.90 1:30.27 2:25.82 1:55.73
36 Isai Morales SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:26.84 1:48.39 1:57.71 2:09.36 2:02.37 2:19.85 1:56.54
39 Samuel Yeager   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 1:34.23 1:28.26 2:02.85 2:18.36 1:33.03 2:13.59 1:59.27
  Jack Duininck SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 2:03.33 1:19.94 1:54.19
22 Quinton Bauer FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:57.66 1:23.39 1:54.23
23 Hunter Zartman SO-2 Michigan State 1:52.15 1:37.27 1:54.43
26 Alex Alba SO-2 IUPUI 2:19.03 2:13.29 1:54.90
29 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:50.75 1:55.36 1:55.36
30 Nick Ponzi JR-3 Ashland 2:11.58 1:56.58 1:55.42
32 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 2:04.90 2:00.27 1:55.64
38 Nathaniel Hobbs Freshman Unattached 2:24.27 1:23.47 1:59.23
  Carson Brunk   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Rodriguez JR-3 DePaul 3:21.16 3:53.44 4:08.34 4:08.34 4:10.83
2 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 5:14.34 3:04.61 3:59.50 4:09.47 5:09.35
3 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 3:42.63 3:12.61 4:02.64 4:10.14 3:27.62
4 Matthys Bourse FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:41.47 5:21.68 4:59.06 4:11.31 4:03.77
5 Sam Peterson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:06.53 4:14.08 4:34.20 4:11.56 3:23.77
6 Luke Perelli SO-2 Michigan State 4:26.91 3:06.34 5:02.16 4:11.80 3:51.66
7 Preston Earl SO-2 Northwood 4:27.24 4:29.76 3:14.13 4:12.11 4:34.80
8 Dean Reynolds SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:06.74 5:28.05 2:56.64 4:12.34 3:06.74
9 Charles Guigon SR-4 Tiffin 5:22.33 3:40.81 4:23.96 4:13.80 5:04.56
10 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 3:41.26 5:10.27 4:16.87 4:14.32 3:28.55
11 Reece Gibson JR-3 Huntington 3:59.26 5:20.71 3:31.26 4:14.53 4:29.81
12 Drey Maton JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:02.19 4:35.33 5:21.22 4:14.93 5:11.02
13 Richie Johnston SO-2 Hillsdale 5:06.06 4:07.40 3:31.70 4:15.05 4:45.66
14 Jacob Holmes SR-4 DePaul 5:31.95 4:20.45 4:15.34 4:15.34 3:24.28
15 Isaac Sytsma SO-2 Indiana Tech 3:49.88 5:01.40 4:17.98 4:15.42 5:14.17
16 Eric Niestroy JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:17.11 5:04.32 4:56.65 4:15.73 3:16.92
17 Eddie Zuercher JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:36.51 4:59.55 3:12.02 4:16.02 4:00.66
18 Drennan Akins   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 5:30.48 4:13.62 5:02.30 4:16.18 5:17.67
19 Alex Hooten FR-1 Bellarmine 3:45.79 3:35.53 4:14.02 4:16.58 3:43.23
20 Grant Sweningson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:59.78 5:28.73 3:20.32 4:16.82 4:03.98
21 Joshua Whitaker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:07.09 3:38.78 5:32.02 4:17.38 5:08.86
22 Ronald Brandal JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:38.33 4:02.25 3:13.29 4:17.71 3:05.56
23 William Previdi SO-2 DePaul 5:04.54 4:02.60 3:52.28 4:18.08 4:25.83
24 Josiah Magley FR-1 Oakland 5:03.41 5:24.15 4:45.26 4:19.32 5:16.37
25 Nick Niemi   Copper Country Track Club 3:09.49 3:35.45 5:03.70 4:19.57 5:24.47
26 Shawn Slater JR-3 Oakland 5:27.11 5:06.34 4:04.04 4:19.61 4:04.04
27 Remi Chavenaud JR-3 Bradley 4:38.01 4:17.23 3:27.86 4:19.82 3:27.86
28 Cody Booth SR-4 Shawnee State 4:27.83 4:30.44 5:09.44 4:20.03 4:46.04
29 Cade Ferron JR-3 Marquette 5:17.30 3:48.87 4:30.49 4:20.08 5:06.90
30 Draven Thompson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:48.94 3:54.14 4:38.36 4:20.15 4:30.56
31 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:09.87 4:30.70 5:04.53 4:20.28 4:07.27
32 Adam Hill JR-3 Oakland 5:28.62 5:10.37 4:12.99 4:20.81 5:31.23
33 Carter Eckhoff FR-1 Milwaukee 3:26.20 3:02.71 4:28.84 4:21.01 4:13.18
34 Tucker Markko SR-4 Malone 3:26.39 3:29.00 5:34.40 4:21.25 3:57.74
35 Drew Hogan FR-1 Goshen 4:08.42 5:26.87 5:11.18 4:21.49 3:47.50
36 Keith Bye SO-2 IUPUI 4:08.52 5:00.84 3:21.44 4:21.60 4:39.92
37 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 3:13.79 3:55.69 3:11.17 4:21.87 4:50.68
38 Collines Chelak FR-1 Chicago State 3:47.85 5:24.75 4:34.99 4:21.89 3:05.95
39 Meshack Kimutai FR-1 Chicago State 3:19.79 5:25.96 4:33.39 4:22.87 3:22.41
40 Elliott Lipe FR-1 Northwood 5:28.62 3:35.57 3:27.69 4:22.89 4:41.30
41 Seamus Noonan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:57.67 4:36.60 4:39.23 4:23.42 3:33.37
42 Joe Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:31.54 3:44.09 3:41.45 4:23.63 3:41.45
43 Jordan Garlinger SO-2 Goshen 5:34.97 4:58.04 3:20.45 4:23.75 4:42.22
44 Izaiha Browning SO-2 Wheeling 5:08.77 3:07.37 5:24.60 4:23.90 5:37.80
45 Robby Prescott SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:37.84 3:40.49 3:56.43 4:25.65 5:05.50
46 Hamzah Abo-Hashema JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.54 4:07.58 5:16.79 4:26.21 3:56.93
47 Bentley Alderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:11.12 3:28.37 3:23.03 4:27.14 3:49.74
48 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 3:37.69 5:01.00 4:15.32 4:28.75 4:07.25
49 Jeb Williamson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:10.82 5:30.57 4:07.25 4:28.75 3:56.50
  Ryan Massie SO-2 Ohio Northern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chase Atkins FR-1 Bellarmine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyler Puskar FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Parker   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Rodriguez JR-3 DePaul 4:08.34 4:58.01 3:50.96
2 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 4:09.47 3:09.60 3:09.60
3 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 4:10.14 3:40.13 3:20.12
4 Matthys Bourse FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:11.31 4:51.52 3:58.75
5 Sam Peterson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:11.56 3:46.41 3:16.22
7 Preston Earl SO-2 Northwood 4:12.11 3:14.13 4:57.49
9 Charles Guigon SR-4 Tiffin 4:13.80 3:05.28 2:57.66
13 Richie Johnston SO-2 Hillsdale 4:15.05 5:21.37 3:24.04
17 Eddie Zuercher JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:16.02 4:51.87 5:27.71
22 Ronald Brandal JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:17.71 5:11.83 3:18.44
31 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:20.28 3:59.46 3:36.04
32 Adam Hill JR-3 Oakland 4:20.81 5:28.62 5:10.37
  Tyler Puskar FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dean Reynolds SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:12.34 4:42.62 4:27.48 5:15.43 4:12.34
10 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 4:14.32 3:41.26 4:57.56 4:24.50 3:59.06
14 Jacob Holmes SR-4 DePaul 4:15.34 4:25.56 5:24.29 4:02.58 4:10.24
16 Eric Niestroy JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:15.73 3:39.93 3:37.37 5:22.22 3:32.26
18 Drennan Akins   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:16.18 3:19.82 4:16.18 3:48.00 2:59.33
19 Alex Hooten FR-1 Bellarmine 4:16.58 5:33.56 4:01.19 4:21.72 2:59.61
23 William Previdi SO-2 DePaul 4:18.08 4:43.89 4:38.73 3:08.40 3:23.89
24 Josiah Magley FR-1 Oakland 4:19.32 4:03.76 3:06.71 4:19.32 3:14.49
26 Shawn Slater JR-3 Oakland 4:19.61 4:35.19 3:19.90 4:06.63 5:37.50
40 Elliott Lipe FR-1 Northwood 4:22.89 5:04.96 3:06.66 3:43.46 4:07.12
47 Bentley Alderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:27.14 3:17.69 4:11.12 5:12.56 3:44.40
  Ryan Massie SO-2 Ohio Northern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chase Atkins FR-1 Bellarmine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Parker   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Luke Perelli SO-2 Michigan State 4:39.50 4:47.06 4:11.80
11 Reece Gibson JR-3 Huntington 3:05.81 3:36.35 4:14.53
12 Drey Maton JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:31.60 5:00.82 4:14.93
15 Isaac Sytsma SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:02.65 3:44.77 4:15.42
20 Grant Sweningson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 5:05.62 5:05.62 4:16.82
21 Joshua Whitaker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:06.29 4:19.96 4:17.38
25 Nick Niemi   Copper Country Track Club 3:17.28 4:55.91 4:19.57
27 Remi Chavenaud JR-3 Bradley 5:29.98 4:09.43 4:19.82
29 Cade Ferron JR-3 Marquette 5:04.30 5:17.30 4:20.08
30 Draven Thompson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:30.39 4:22.76 4:20.15
33 Carter Eckhoff FR-1 Milwaukee 5:36.71 3:10.54 4:21.01
41 Seamus Noonan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:07.62 5:37.18 4:23.42
48 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 5:17.13 3:24.25 4:28.75
Men 1 Mile Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Cody Booth SR-4 Shawnee State 3:12.43 3:41.03 3:38.43 4:27.83 4:20.03 5:38.04
34 Tucker Markko SR-4 Malone 4:52.60 4:08.19 3:34.23 4:05.58 4:21.25 3:31.62
35 Drew Hogan FR-1 Goshen 4:52.87 3:10.89 4:08.42 3:47.50 4:21.49 3:26.58
36 Keith Bye SO-2 IUPUI 3:29.28 3:24.05 3:50.21 4:37.30 4:21.60 3:18.82
37 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 4:06.16 3:37.36 4:14.02 3:19.03 4:21.87 3:08.55
38 Collines Chelak FR-1 Chicago State 4:50.70 5:03.80 5:06.42 5:29.99 4:21.89 3:08.56
39 Meshack Kimutai FR-1 Chicago State 3:17.16 3:22.41 4:01.84 5:20.71 4:22.87 3:43.44
42 Joe Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:13.09 5:19.00 4:18.36 4:26.27 4:23.63 4:10.45
43 Jordan Garlinger SO-2 Goshen 5:03.32 3:04.63 5:34.97 3:28.37 4:23.75 4:05.29
44 Izaiha Browning SO-2 Wheeling 4:39.74 3:57.51 4:02.79 3:31.12 4:23.90 3:57.51
45 Robby Prescott SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:13.93 5:21.44 3:19.24 3:40.49 4:25.65 4:20.34
46 Hamzah Abo-Hashema JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:39.52 5:22.12 3:38.30 3:48.94 4:26.21 5:08.81
49 Jeb Williamson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:55.63 4:01.88 3:56.50 4:50.25 4:28.75 4:52.94

Men 1 Mile Run HEAT #1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:54.60 4:52.15 4:05.50 4:22.69 3:13.95 4:32.51 5:04.42
2 Caleb Futter SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:49.35 4:11.55 4:06.61 3:07.43 5:03.33 3:37.02 4:14.01
3 Jack Crull SO-2 Bradley 2:57.73 5:06.09 4:06.84 4:38.93 3:42.16 3:34.75 3:54.50
4 Nolan Hester SO-2 Bellarmine 3:00.74 4:22.44 4:07.58 3:30.45 3:20.54 3:55.21 4:02.63
5 Dillan Haviland SO-2 Northwood 4:59.84 3:45.50 4:07.80 3:13.29 5:19.67 3:00.90 5:02.32
6 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:45.03 5:14.77 4:07.85 4:57.42 3:25.72 3:50.50 3:08.37
7 Hunter Jones Senior Unattached 4:38.66 3:19.04 4:08.80 5:06.03 3:46.41 5:06.03 4:36.17
8 Patrick Lyell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:56.89 3:46.71 4:09.13 3:31.76 5:21.38 3:59.17 4:58.96
9 Bill Daily SR-4 Otterbein 5:24.45 5:19.45 4:09.57 3:42.12 5:09.47 3:27.15 4:09.57
10 Kenny Wallace SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:22.40 3:54.91 4:09.90 3:54.91 2:59.93 3:27.42 4:52.39
11 Dathan Maton JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:52.71 5:22.79 4:10.22 5:17.78 5:15.28 4:40.25 3:50.21
12 Nathaniel Ondracek JR-3 Tiffin 4:11.65 3:03.02 4:14.19 4:16.74 4:39.61 4:16.74 3:20.81
13 Dominic Suliman Sophomore Unattached 4:04.31 3:28.69 4:14.49 2:58.15 3:23.60 4:55.21 3:56.68
14 Nathan Moore SO-2 Walsh 3:33.25 5:08.31 4:16.92 4:24.63 3:07.56 4:06.65 3:35.82
  Scott Spaanstra SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Max Dieterich SO-2 Bradley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run EarlySection

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David Zeller SO-2 Marquette 8:22.73 6:47.22
2 Eddie Zuercher JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:24.30 8:24.30
3 Gabriel Connelly   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 8:24.98 9:40.73
4 Lee Sortore SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:25.06 6:49.10
5 Alex Mitchell SO-2 Hillsdale 8:26.09 8:56.46
6 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 8:27.70 10:39.71
7 Jake Phillips FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8:28.14 11:00.59
8 Gavin Glaza SR-4 DePaul 8:28.26 6:11.03
9 William Goodrich FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:28.94 7:53.32
10 Jacob Hinchley JR-3 Lewis 8:29.01 5:56.31
11 Evan Walda SO-2 Valparaiso 8:29.79 10:47.44
12 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8:29.82 9:20.81
13 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 8:30.10 6:27.68
14 Daniel Arimi JR-3 Lewis 8:30.49 7:34.34
15 JT Hodges JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8:30.60 8:45.92
16 Carson Laney SO-2 Northwood 8:30.73 8:51.16
17 Luke Malone JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8:31.29 6:03.02
18 Noah Morrow Freshman Unattached 8:33.05 10:15.66
19 Patrick Hennessey SR-4 Lewis 8:33.13 7:31.56
20 Nelson Kemboi JR-3 Goshen 8:35.07 8:35.07
21 Johnny Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:42.55 7:29.40
22 Ricardo Del Toro SR-4 Lewis 8:44.33 10:39.69
23 Manamanya Opiew JR-3 Malone 8:56.66 10:22.53
24 Weston Naville FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:56.86 10:17.39
  Brandon Boyd JR-3 Northwood DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run HEAT #1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 9:16.69 7:11.91 9:16.69 6:47.92 7:59.90
2 Riley Hough Freshman Unattached 9:48.91 6:19.63 9:58.65 5:55.30 8:06.70
3 Isaac Prather SR-4 Concord 8:02.22 6:58.90 6:05.32 10:28.35 8:07.09
4 Charlie Wirth SO-2 Lewis 10:10.75 6:24.19 6:19.26 8:17.47 8:12.54
5 Adam Rzentkowski Senior Supah Silly TC 6:59.15 8:13.11 5:55.04 7:43.53 8:13.11
6 Ian McVey   Wind Turbine Elite 8:33.24 9:02.85 6:15.06 6:15.06 8:13.50
7 Parker Lambers Freshman Unattached 6:59.57 6:34.89 8:38.29 9:12.85 8:13.61
8 Christopher Cherry SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:28.51 6:10.77 7:19.98 10:42.66 8:14.35
9 Ward Ries Senior NOTSERP 7:49.73 8:34.23 10:23.01 10:32.90 8:14.45
10 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 6:15.93 6:35.72 9:53.57 7:00.45 8:14.64
11 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SR-4 Valparaiso 5:56.54 5:56.54 6:31.20 8:00.34 8:15.19
12 Eli Fullerton SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:20.66 6:31.61 8:30.58 10:39.46 8:15.70
13 Noah McIntyre JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:21.39 10:11.07 6:32.48 6:02.67 8:16.80
14 Thaine Nederveld SO-2 Calvin 10:22.02 6:33.12 5:53.31 7:42.78 8:17.61
15 Dan Weizeorick SO-2 Marquette 6:53.08 8:37.59 7:08.01 7:47.82 8:17.68
16 Marcos Garcia SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:39.01 8:44.00 10:23.80 6:49.22 8:19.04
17 Jordan Foster SO-2 Findlay 6:30.47 5:50.42 8:55.65 10:35.77 8:20.60
18 Cal Yackin SR-4 Otterbein 6:40.85 6:55.88 8:01.02 10:06.29 8:21.06
19 Joseph Jaster SR-4 Case Western 6:12.26 7:32.75 6:22.32 5:57.17 8:23.05
20 Conor Somers   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 10:48.26 10:58.39 7:15.55 9:12.03 8:26.45
21 Caden Simone FR-1 Bradley 6:01.10 9:14.37 9:34.71 8:13.34 8:28.59
22 Woody Jerome FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:01.82 9:04.73 7:48.37 7:53.46 8:29.09
23 Matt Moler SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 9:50.86 8:18.38 7:27.00 7:06.45 8:33.79
  Garrett White   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #6

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gustavo Posada SO-2 West Texas A&M 14:56.86 11:59.27 13:28.07 11:14.87 12:43.67 16:34.54 14:47.98
2 Kyle Friedler SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12:08.91 13:28.91 17:28.92 17:37.81 10:57.80 11:33.35 14:48.91
3 Trey Plichta JR-3 Oakland 16:44.07 12:06.16 10:45.48 17:37.86 12:06.16 13:08.92 14:56.49
4 Maxum Caesar JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 14:03.12 14:21.06 11:30.64 18:23.23 17:56.32 17:38.38 14:56.93
5 Thomas Leonard FR-1 Marquette 14:14.68 16:20.63 18:53.58 15:08.66 13:11.70 19:20.57 14:59.66
6 Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois 12:18.21 14:06.24 13:21.23 10:48.18 17:33.30 18:45.32 15:00.25
7 Colin Kachlic   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 11:00.85 17:21.06 13:25.69 18:51.59 10:33.69 11:46.11 15:05.27
8 Zami Moscoso Senior Unattached 12:59.42 16:36.93 16:00.68 18:34.75 18:07.56 18:07.56 15:06.30
9 Joey Taverna FR-1 Central Michigan 19:12.53 14:58.43 15:43.80 14:40.28 16:38.25 18:27.15 15:07.50
10 Payton Goudreau SR-4 Lewis 11:57.62 10:35.87 12:52.13 17:06.47 18:37.31 16:57.39 15:08.38
11 Zach Duval   Unattached 16:40.54 12:07.67 14:15.01 11:22.19 15:55.06 12:44.05 15:09.58
12 Noah Schalliol FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15:57.29 19:36.10 17:55.81 13:31.42 13:22.30 14:35.24 15:11.70
13 Robert Perry FR-1 Western Illinois 15:59.67 15:50.53 14:00.86 10:39.78 11:34.62 18:35.05 15:13.97
14 Eddie Narbett SR-4 Bradley 14:55.96 19:48.52 11:53.11 11:43.97 14:19.39 10:39.97 15:14.24
15 Conner Rose Freshman Unattached 13:17.42 17:15.73 14:21.58 13:54.08 13:44.92 16:48.23 15:16.57
16 Kenny Abraham   Copper Country Track Club 19:52.92 16:49.40 19:34.57 16:40.22 14:04.22 12:41.64 15:17.63
17 Mason Stoeger FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13:14.28 19:51.42 19:51.42 14:55.88 11:32.69 14:55.88 15:23.58
18 Brandon Kamp SO-2 Bradley 11:08.47 12:59.88 17:38.40 12:22.74 11:36.32 14:23.43 15:28.42
19 Landen Swiney FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:45.27 14:52.78 19:22.47 14:52.78 19:50.37 10:50.98 15:29.97
20 Clay Kuiper FR-1 Central Michigan 15:39.47 18:28.58 16:17.05 18:47.37 15:48.87 19:53.13 15:39.47
21 Alex Morris SO-2 Shawnee State 13:20.42 18:02.91 13:48.66 12:52.17 14:45.16 19:37.08 15:41.66
22 Nicolas Trevino Senior Unattached 16:13.03 16:31.93 17:28.61 14:57.46 16:41.38 19:31.42 15:44.69
23 Bryce Tome SR-4 Milwaukee 16:14.80 14:02.30 20:30.32 12:46.59 18:08.36 15:27.48 15:46.40
24 Garrett Ardis JR-3 Southern Indiana 12:39.72 20:25.05 13:17.71 16:56.13 19:18.58 17:05.63 15:49.65
25 Peter Dalmares SO-2 Bellarmine 14:36.63 18:47.10 20:52.33 17:20.40 20:13.80 15:53.70 16:03.33
26 Quinton Bock SO-2 Purdue Northwest 17:29.55 11:39.70 14:44.34 13:55.75 20:53.63 17:10.11 16:11.80

Men 5000m Run Heat #9

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taye Gonzalez FR-1 Lake Erie 15:28.02
2 Jared Swartz JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:28.77
3 Aaron Guzman JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:31.28
4 Timothy Wade JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:32.25
5 Stanley Elder   Copper Country Track Club 15:32.94
6 Michael Worboy JR-3 Bowling Green 15:33.08
7 Nico Barrett SO-2 Indianapolis 15:36.98
8 Ian Ackenhausen JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:42.31
9 Braden Schaser JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:43.78
10 Austin Smelker   Copper Country Track Club 15:44.32
11 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 15:46.07
12 Peyton Tipton SO-2 Cornerstone 15:47.00
13 Anthony Vinson Freshman Unattached 15:47.69
14 Clenon Fincher Senior Unattached 15:48.48
15 Keagan Morgan FR-1 Marquette 15:49.54
16 Sawyer Fowler   Copper Country Track Club 15:50.89
17 Donavan Mattson   Copper Country Track Club 15:52.50
18 Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 15:53.11
19 Jonathan Kang Junior Unattached 15:53.23
20 Joshua Striegel FR-1 Bellarmine 15:58.30
21 Scott Crabb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:02.65
22 Justin Amburgy JR-3 IUPUI 16:07.45
23 Brock DenUyl Freshman Unattached 16:08.56
24 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 16:15.48
25 Logan Boggs JR-3 Shawnee State 16:21.66
26 Isaiah Jacobs SO-2 Cornerstone 16:23.95
27 Trent Sivils SO-2 Calvin 16:29.73
28 Hunter Richards SO-2 Cornerstone 16:30.06
29 Jackson Bakker FR-1 Purdue Northwest 16:38.53
  Daniel Ezzo   Copper Country Track Club DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Martin Senior Unattached 13:28.60 12:05.24 13:53.60 11:56.90 13:53.60 14:51.96 10:00.20
2 Evan Leist SR-4 Cedarville 10:34.04 16:54.46 12:15.48 16:54.46 14:05.38 16:29.10 12:23.94
3 Blake Buysse SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:04.96 12:24.88 18:11.92 10:26.38 14:06.45 11:00.24 16:38.82
4 Ransom Allen Senior Unattached 14:06.80 10:26.64 17:30.04 18:03.91 14:06.80 13:58.34 10:18.17
5 Harry Louradour SO-2 West Texas A&M 10:18.35 13:58.58 15:57.17 14:32.47 14:07.05 17:04.93 12:42.35
6 Simon Heys JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:24.90 17:15.21 13:00.65 10:36.40 14:08.53 10:02.46 10:02.46
7 Brandan Knepper SO-2 Calvin 10:40.31 10:14.70 15:30.58 11:31.53 14:13.74 13:05.44 16:47.42
8 Paul Stamm FR-1 Bellarmine 14:23.23 11:15.20 14:31.78 16:22.89 14:14.68 13:49.04 15:31.61
9 Zane Aldrich SR-4 Northwood 11:07.82 14:50.42 16:07.48 17:07.41 14:16.17 18:15.90 12:16.31
10 Thomas Termote SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16:37.59 10:45.00 10:36.40 10:19.20 14:19.99 14:54.39 14:37.19
11 Noah Fisher SO-2 Findlay 17:03.80 14:28.94 13:37.32 12:02.68 14:20.33 15:54.97 15:29.16
12 Luke Pohl JR-3 Cornerstone 10:46.26 13:29.98 17:48.49 13:55.83 14:21.68 15:04.77 14:56.15
13 Sean O'Connell SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 17:58.80 15:23.46 10:04.13 16:23.87 14:23.04 16:49.76 11:04.54
14 Nick Lewis SO-2 Bellarmine 12:01.84 12:27.93 18:33.19 16:40.14 14:29.68 11:27.05 16:57.53
15 Cortland Ross SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:40.23 18:57.87 14:52.79 10:12.70 14:35.28 18:49.12 15:19.05
16 Nathan Kolbus SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 18:34.33 15:03.75 13:09.68 11:06.84 14:37.42 15:12.52 16:13.94
17 Koby Fraaza FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:47.82 16:17.54 14:05.44 13:03.79 14:40.66 18:38.44 16:43.96
18 Thomas Hufton JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15:43.98 16:45.73 11:54.60 11:45.78 14:42.22 13:58.11 10:44.02
19 Benjamin Bayless JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:07.76 13:14.78 13:58.93 13:58.93 14:43.08 16:02.56 12:57.11
20 Dustin Hatfield SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16:42.28 17:00.02 13:27.15 12:25.06 14:46.97 11:58.45 17:44.37
21 Donis Harris SR-4 Ferris State 15:22.04 14:54.10 18:09.68 11:01.26 15:31.35 18:56.25 20:01.45
  Austin Nolan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #10

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Barker SO-2 Aquinas 13:22.23 15:22.10
2 Andrew Ireland JR-3 Aquinas 13:38.90 15:30.56
3 Hunter Hillard JR-3 Olivet 19:18.08 15:33.93
4 Luke Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12:37.78 15:35.53
5 Caden Hoezee SO-2 Davenport 16:34.18 15:37.90
6 Isaac Steers   Copper Country Track Club 16:35.16 15:38.83
7 Brandon Wirth JR-3 Ferris State 16:26.58 15:39.60
8 Ryan Sarkett SO-2 Calvin 14:16.85 15:41.59
9 Ethan Walden FR-1 Purdue Northwest 17:18.31 15:43.91
10 Lucas Baronello FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:51.85 15:45.65
11 Carson Lafferty FR-1 Aquinas 14:21.06 15:46.21
12 Casey Bouman JR-3 Ferris State 12:37.76 15:47.20
13 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 16:31.80 15:53.65
14 Carter Vande Vegte SO-2 Calvin 19:14.24 15:53.91
15 Ryan Ososki FR-1 Ferris State 16:52.30 15:55.00
16 Harrison Korkos   Unattached 12:25.15 15:55.31
17 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 13:22.97 15:55.91
18 Austin Savage JR-3 Ferris State 12:17.59 15:57.90
19 Anders Bogard SR-4 Hope 20:47.60 15:59.69
20 Jackson Helmer FR-1 Ferris State 18:05.37 16:00.50
21 Omar Vazquez JR-3 Bowling Green 16:51.62 16:03.44
22 Matthew Brunner FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18:22.21 16:06.85
23 Tony Gettino Senior Unattached 19:24.39 16:10.32
24 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 14:15.99 16:12.71
25 Dominic Comfort   Macomb Olympians Track Club 16:03.57 16:13.30
26 Makachi Shugert SO-2 Shawnee State 17:24.16 16:15.85
27 Brady Vroom FR-1 Calvin 19:12.42 16:16.62
28 Zach Panek SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:16.82 16:16.82
29 Nathan Alford SO-2 Ferris State 12:26.21 16:21.85
30 Shane West SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:27.81 16:37.07
31 Ethan Nachazel SO-2 Lake Superior State 14:23.42 16:43.97
32 Hunter Tomich FR-1 Wheeling 15:37.65 16:59.18
  Kobe Blanco FR-1 Spring Arbor DNF DNF
  Roy Bowman SO-2 Lake Superior State DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #4

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Will Hofmann SO-2 Calvin 14:46.94 14:38.07
2 Jackson Gawarecki SO-2 Bellarmine 14:48.41 14:03.99
3 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 14:48.86 17:28.86
4 Jay Hall JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:48.94 11:06.71
5 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 14:49.59 10:40.51
6 Adam Thomas FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:50.16 17:21.49
7 Alexandre Rio FR-1 Indianapolis 14:50.17 14:05.67
8 Nicholas Mills SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:51.31 16:38.27
9 Antonio Chapa Senior Unattached 14:51.92 12:20.30
10 Julian Shrock JR-3 Walsh 14:51.99 14:25.23
11 Nathan Craft SR-4 Otterbein 14:52.96 14:08.32
12 Luke Witvliet SO-2 Calvin 14:54.21 17:08.35
13 Oscar Tejeda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:55.35 14:10.59
14 Adam Jesse JR-3 Oakland 14:57.66 15:15.62
15 Austin Hall FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:58.29 14:58.29
16 Hunter Hoover SR-4 Shawnee State 14:59.18 14:32.21
17 Nick McKenzie   Copper Country Track Club 14:59.93 19:29.91
18 Mitchell Rans JR-3 IUPUI 15:00.80 13:48.74
19 Joshua Bishop JR-3 Tiffin 15:01.00 12:45.85
20 Mark Lemke JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15:01.39 14:34.35
21 Harrison Niswander FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:02.98 12:47.54
22 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 15:04.88 13:43.44
23 Justin Hill SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15:05.35 15:14.41
24 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 15:07.02 15:25.16
25 Ben Conlin   Copper Country Track Club 15:39.49 12:03.41
26 Nathan O'Connor Senior Unattached 15:46.60 17:59.13
27 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 16:04.24 19:46.02
  Trevor Murphy JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF
  Brock Wooderson FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12:13.26 14:32.92 11:20.88 17:18.78
2 Enrique Salazar SR-4 Manchester 12:50.14 14:35.15 15:53.92 15:01.41
3 Dominic Bruce SR-4 DePaul 16:02.76 14:35.23 10:38.92 17:39.03
4 Andrew Pilat JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11:33.70 14:38.10 15:48.35 13:54.20
5 Evan Jarold FR-1 Walsh 16:24.81 14:39.29 10:41.89 15:49.64
6 Jeff Joseph SR-4 Mount Union 16:44.33 14:40.99 13:48.13 12:02.42
7 Andrew Whitinger JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 17:28.83 14:41.37 19:05.79 10:52.22
8 Lucas Liard JR-3 Indianapolis 10:17.73 14:42.46 12:56.57 15:53.06
9 Tucker Ringhand   Copper Country Track Club 13:58.83 14:42.97 14:25.31 12:21.70
10 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez SO-2 Bradley 11:47.04 14:43.80 13:15.42 15:36.83
11 Sam Deardorff SR-4 Saginaw Valley 16:40.09 14:45.03 14:36.18 17:50.89
12 Ryan Ruppert SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15:29.65 14:45.38 13:16.85 16:13.92
13 Grant Moon SO-2 IUPUI 17:33.75 14:45.50 15:12.07 14:45.50
14 Landon Wakeman JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13:09.94 14:47.57 10:39.05 14:20.95
15 Tommy Elwood JR-3 DePaul 18:57.49 14:48.66 13:46.46 15:24.21
16 Zach Beneteau SO-2 Walsh 13:57.43 14:50.88 11:34.89 10:23.62
17 Mitchell Gits JR-3 IUPUI 18:55.43 14:54.04 11:46.30 12:48.88
18 Brandon Boyd JR-3 Northwood 15:56.93 14:54.32 19:04.73 16:41.64
19 Drew Roberts JR-3 Walsh 14:37.34 14:55.24 15:48.96 15:48.96
20 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 16:18.21 14:57.44 19:26.68 13:09.75
21 Samuel Lange   Copper Country Track Club 16:01.67 14:58.75 15:34.70 11:50.02
22 Noah Verlinde SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12:38.98 15:03.54 17:10.04 18:04.25
23 Dalton Gleeson SO-2 Tiffin 10:57.05 15:12.56 14:36.06 17:56.82
24 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 18:40.98 15:18.83 18:40.98 18:13.41
25 Jack Lobodzinski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:38.27 15:24.19 11:14.66 11:42.39
26 Brady Terry SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:29.18 15:31.32 18:18.96 18:09.65
  Nick Chudzik SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Arndt   Infusco Coffee Roasters DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #8

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Loparo   Copper Country Track Club 15:01.48 19:31.93 14:34.44 14:25.42
2 Max McDaniel JR-3 Bradley 15:13.37 11:52.43 14:18.57 18:43.45
3 Braeden Geist FR-1 Ashland 15:13.85 12:29.36 13:51.61 15:32.13
4 Josh Bainbridge SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15:14.52 15:41.96 13:43.07 18:44.86
5 Wesley Hollowell FR-1 Oakland 15:16.72 18:38.40 13:26.72 15:35.06
6 Lane Goble SO-2 Malone 15:19.89 17:01.08 13:01.91 16:24.29
7 Dylan Moran SO-2 Elmhurst 15:24.40 16:10.62 11:14.82 15:24.40
8 Ethan Leitner FR-1 Central Michigan 15:27.13 13:17.34 19:18.92 17:36.93
9 Gabe Goosen JR-3 Central Michigan 15:28.75 14:14.45 11:55.14 17:57.35
10 Todd Henley FR-1 Northwood 15:30.49 14:06.75 19:04.51 14:53.27
11 Brendan Cairney SO-2 Ferris State 15:31.09 13:20.74 16:17.65 19:33.18
12 Josh Smalley SO-2 Bellarmine 15:31.86 15:50.50 19:34.15 17:14.37
13 Sean Kellogg FR-1 Marquette 15:33.79 15:24.46 11:59.02 19:08.57
14 Andrew Bixler JR-3 Indianapolis 15:34.28 18:59.83 10:54.00 15:43.63
15 Carson White SO-2 Central Michigan 15:34.29 13:14.15 18:41.15 19:09.18
16 Breydan Hann SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:34.82 11:50.47 18:41.79 15:34.82
17 Noah Tegeler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:35.12 11:50.70 14:20.31 18:51.50
18 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 15:40.14 15:40.14 12:22.71 17:23.56
19 Hunter Sidle FR-1 Bowling Green 15:41.02 12:14.00 12:04.59 20:23.33
20 Noah Eng FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:41.46 16:47.37 15:13.22 18:21.51
21 Ethan Byrnes Senior Unattached 15:42.60 19:47.68 17:26.29 15:04.90
22 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 15:43.29 13:31.23 19:10.82 16:58.76
23 Benjamin Zwart   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 15:44.85 14:57.61 14:57.61 19:03.27
24 Easton Williams   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 15:45.96 13:14.61 17:48.94 13:52.45
25 Carter Leak JR-3 Purdue Northwest 15:48.53 16:35.96 18:01.33 18:29.78
26 Ben Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 15:52.19 18:05.50 16:11.24 19:21.68
27 Carter Vandermeer SO-2 Cornerstone 15:54.09 17:10.42 20:11.70 16:41.80
28 Caleb Hatcher JR-3 Concord 15:55.12 12:25.00 16:14.23 13:12.75
29 Donnie McArdle SO-2 Hillsdale 15:55.36 19:06.44 13:41.61 12:15.63

Men 5000m Run Heat #5

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabe Martinez SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13:48.88 13:22.42 16:27.60 15:08.24 14:41.78 18:57.50
2 Aidan Nathan SO-2 Case Western 11:19.17 15:34.97 14:15.58 11:19.17 14:42.04 11:01.53
3 Dylan Parker   GVSU Track Club 17:34.23 16:14.49 14:45.90 10:55.57 14:45.90 11:48.72
4 Noah Bundrock SR-4 West Texas A&M 15:50.30 11:14.98 19:14.57 14:39.25 14:48.13 12:43.80
5 Michael Reif JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:58.03 15:51.47 13:55.87 18:22.64 14:49.22 15:24.79
6 Colin Kane JR-3 Oakland 11:53.46 14:16.15 12:20.21 19:19.37 14:51.82 16:56.68
7 Nicholas Perkins JR-3 IUPUI 18:44.33 19:11.10 18:44.33 19:11.10 14:52.32 17:59.71
8 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 17:07.13 19:12.17 17:07.13 10:25.21 14:53.15 17:24.99
9 Blake Kasper JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:19.44 12:48.72 13:33.41 13:24.47 14:53.85 10:52.51
10 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 14:31.95 19:28.59 14:13.97 18:07.69 14:58.91 16:28.81
11 Braden Vernot SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:02.41 17:14.46 18:08.44 19:20.40 14:59.53 19:11.40
12 Tristan Brandenburg FR-1 Oakland 18:46.23 18:10.19 14:33.95 18:01.18 15:00.98 10:39.70
13 Noah Graham Freshman Unattached 13:31.38 18:10.86 11:43.20 16:04.64 15:01.53 16:13.66
14 DK Schnieders SO-2 Bellarmine 19:33.89 15:12.02 15:12.02 14:53.96 15:02.99 18:30.68
15 Matthew Wantland SO-2 Bellarmine 16:07.10 14:27.68 14:00.57 13:24.41 15:03.83 16:43.26
16 Allan Kipruto FR-1 Chicago State 19:13.44 13:28.32 16:11.80 11:57.50 15:08.22 13:46.48
17 Alexander Haffa JR-3 Bowling Green 18:46.66 10:54.19 18:10.31 12:06.88 15:08.59 10:54.19
18 Chase Balko SO-2 Malone 10:56.95 17:01.93 10:38.70 13:59.44 15:12.43 15:58.06
19 Sam Smith FR-1 Northwood 17:57.45 15:49.62 12:28.74 11:15.69 15:13.09 11:06.56
20 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 18:28.00 11:26.78 12:49.19 18:09.69 15:15.70 17:33.06
21 Justin Hoffman   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 10:59.38 14:11.70 13:16.75 13:25.91 15:15.80 15:24.96
22 Jayden Page   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 17:40.78 14:27.07 15:22.41 11:22.59 15:22.41 12:08.71
23 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine 19:42.03 13:14.18 15:14.23 12:37.24 15:23.46 14:46.53
24 Wimachmorr Gilo SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:43.20 13:05.78 13:43.20 14:11.26 15:35.45 14:58.04
25 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 15:55.32 20:08.19 10:55.61 12:10.54 15:36.58 13:16.10
26 Briggs Wittlake SR-4 West Texas A&M 16:46.28 16:55.78 18:49.69 13:36.42 15:49.32 18:02.23
27 Nyc Sigmon SR-4 Indianapolis 19:28.99 12:52.88 14:10.17 16:06.10 16:06.10 16:15.77
  Joe Rinke FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Swart   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clayton Sayen   Copper Country Track Club 10:53.04 15:19.41 14:19.26 11:01.63 10:35.86 10:01.49 16:10.97
2 Drew Kolodge   Copper Country Track Club 18:24.20 15:23.04 14:22.65 12:13.26 16:49.30 14:22.65 16:23.42
3 Trevor Wenzel SR-4 Milwaukee 18:10.29 18:27.60 14:25.31 15:08.58 12:58.78 18:01.64 12:41.48
4 Samuel Martens SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13:43.30 13:43.30 14:26.63 10:49.98 13:43.30 18:37.96 10:32.64
5 John Nice JR-3 Otterbein 10:58.86 13:17.56 14:26.91 11:33.53 14:26.91 14:44.25 16:02.27
6 Charlie Wetzel JR-3 Illinois State 15:39.25 17:49.70 14:29.67 13:54.89 11:18.35 17:06.21 11:27.04
7 Jack Begley SR-4 Case Western 15:39.34 13:11.49 14:29.76 16:14.14 14:12.37 16:40.23 17:41.11
8 Samuel Baustert SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18:08.48 11:36.63 14:30.78 12:02.75 16:15.28 14:30.78 10:26.97
9 Patrick Wills FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 18:27.42 18:09.98 14:31.98 15:15.58 12:47.35 12:12.47 17:26.38
10 Zack Loomis SO-2 Illinois State 16:51.55 13:57.14 14:32.02 15:59.23 12:12.50 16:16.67 15:15.63
11 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 14:24.22 10:11.07 14:32.95 14:15.50 12:04.55 11:12.18 15:42.79
12 Richie Jacobo SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13:24.08 11:12.98 14:34.00 17:55.02 12:22.90 17:55.02 17:02.58
13 Nick Bozarth SO-2 Saginaw Valley 13:41.59 15:00.25 14:34.03 16:53.88 12:05.45 12:40.41 17:28.84
14 Zacchaeus Widner   Great Lakes Running Club 18:49.40 12:06.67 14:35.50 18:14.38 16:03.05 18:58.15 11:14.14
15 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 18:06.23 11:32.04 14:35.99 13:17.15 18:58.79 14:18.47 18:58.79
16 Noah Tobin JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:32.58 17:41.36 14:37.15 12:34.35 17:58.90 16:57.50 15:56.10
17 Hayden Schmidt FR-1 Malone 13:18.73 12:34.84 14:37.72 14:37.72 11:33.40 18:17.15 13:18.73
18 Carlos Cabrera   Second City Track Club 14:56.01 15:22.37 14:38.44 15:22.37 16:15.07 18:09.27 14:29.66
19 Hunter Moore SR-4 Walsh 12:20.11 14:32.27 14:41.08 17:28.49 19:05.41 18:38.98 14:14.65
20 Ben Zaremba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:17.42 10:56.15 14:46.68 12:24.82 18:10.62 14:46.68 16:41.95
21 Connor Volk-Klos Junior NOTSERP 18:28.45 16:50.91 14:46.76 15:13.37 11:49.41 13:53.56 15:48.84
22 Tyler Buchanan Junior Unattached 19:14.89 16:43.86 14:48.37 15:59.44 15:06.14 13:37.30 10:39.63
23 Daniel Chavez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:15.69 13:29.01 14:49.02 11:51.22 15:33.48 15:24.58 16:17.93
24 Dylan Bland SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:39.29 15:08.34 14:50.53 18:15.36 14:50.53 11:52.43 10:50.09
25 Chantz Visse SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 12:49.19 18:11.17 14:54.40 12:58.13 14:27.57 16:05.96 14:36.52
  Andy Payne SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isaac Harding   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat#7

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Goetsch SR-4 Lewis 17:23.20 14:23.34 14:59.31 15:44.28
2 Kyle Samluk   Copper Country Track Club 13:14.96 16:42.73 15:03.36 12:02.69
3 Colton Pinkerton SO-2 Ashland 18:59.49 18:23.31 15:04.35 10:33.05
4 Seth Macura SO-2 Walsh 12:51.52 16:20.28 15:07.66 10:53.52
5 Matt Parker JR-3 Walsh 17:24.71 16:30.20 15:08.44 18:01.05
6 Alex Keller FR-1 Walsh 16:57.70 18:10.40 15:08.66 17:34.05
7 Jaden Wimbush SO-2 Tiffin 13:01.67 13:38.02 15:08.91 12:43.49
8 Owen Thomas FR-1 Lewis 10:45.74 17:44.11 15:09.49 12:16.69
9 Noah Silliman SO-2 Walsh 14:52.94 19:08.07 15:11.16 17:36.95
10 Adam Hafeli Freshman Unattached 19:46.61 11:57.49 15:19.85 15:19.85
11 Kyle Roth JR-3 Ohio Northern 13:34.66 15:44.26 15:25.74 14:39.46
12 Lucas Oberle SO-2 Northwood 17:45.59 18:59.72 15:26.60 18:22.66
13 Ethan Goddard JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:35.55 20:00.25 15:30.42 18:27.20
14 Garrett Melling SO-2 Davenport 11:10.12 16:54.48 15:30.71 14:16.26
15 Deion Guise FR-1 IUPUI 16:44.02 14:04.50 15:38.33 12:30.67
16 Carson Kleinhelter SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:27.01 15:58.81 15:40.01 16:08.21
17 Connor Havens JR-3 Manchester 12:22.94 11:45.32 15:40.42 14:53.40
18 Mark Borek   OWURC 15:12.79 12:51.64 15:41.02 11:36.36
19 Nick Pulos FR-1 IUPUI 16:48.25 16:19.99 15:42.29 14:08.07
20 Heriberto Alvarez SO-2 Bowling Green 20:17.51 18:05.37 15:43.80 11:00.66
21 Dylan French SO-2 Shawnee State 17:56.10 16:59.46 15:43.94 17:46.66
22 Lukas Keverkamp SO-2 Walsh 15:35.95 12:36.32 15:45.40 15:54.86
23 Jeremy Cavallo Senior Unattached 11:29.12 18:39.81 15:57.10 17:42.39

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Brown SO-2 DePaul 8.75 6.17 7.81 6.49 9.61
2 Ahumad Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.03 9.07 7.95 9.86 6.68
3 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 8.20 6.93 7.96 5.97 6.05
4 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6.21 10.00 8.06 7.02 10.32
5 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.71 5.75 8.09 10.20 5.75
6 Javon Sanders JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.94 6.34 8.12 7.72 7.07
7 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 5.78 8.05 8.13 7.56 6.83
8 Nathaneal Wilson 6 Unattached 7.26 9.05 8.15 8.24 8.64
9 Ibukunoluwa Alfred SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.09 7.27 8.26 6.78 7.44

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Darius Brown SO-2 DePaul 5.87 7.93
2 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 7.88 8.12
3 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.00 8.13
4 Javon Sanders JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.33 8.16
5 Nathaneal Wilson 6 Unattached 5.94 8.24
6 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10.52 8.09
7 Ibukunoluwa Alfred SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.31 8.22
8 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 6.58 8.22
9 Ahumad Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.18 8.24
10 Diego Sekiyama-Nava SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.35 8.24
11 Myles Marshall JR-3 DePaul 5.79 8.27
12 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 6.40 8.30
13 Steven Harris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.82 8.31
14 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 9.58 8.33
15 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 10.60 8.34
16 Mychah Spells JR-3 Chicago State 10.90 8.38
17 GiAndre Lee JR-3 Oakland 7.38 8.38
18 Patrick Adams FR-1 Cornerstone 9.54 8.44
19 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 9.63 8.44
20 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 8.13 8.46
21 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 6.86 8.47
22 Jake Kaupp JR-3 Oakland 7.36 8.55
23 Zander Hooten FR-1 Bellarmine 7.74 8.59
24 Carter Sabin JR-3 Cornerstone 9.99 8.61
25 Brian Holmes FR-1 Lewis 9.58 8.63
26 Blake Vier FR-1 Northwood 7.35 8.64
27 John Wetula JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.99 8.64
28 Phoenix VeltHouse FR-1 Cornerstone 6.49 8.65
29 Joshua Mikulka FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.58 8.66
30 Alex Stoll FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.36 8.66
31 Regan Lawrence FR-1 Michigan State 9.89 8.67
32 Andrew Giddens SR-4 Lake Superior State 9.99 8.84
33 Matheu Morrison FR-1 Northwood 9.82 8.84
34 Gus Martinez FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.56 9.00
35 Robert Stan FR-1 Bradley 8.82 9.48
36 Matthias Jenkins SO-2 Madonna 16.83 13.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Brown SO-2 DePaul 7.93 8.09 6.43 8.41 7.62 5.87 9.36
6 Nathan Furst JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8.09 7.04 8.82 9.31 6.64 7.29 9.87
10 Diego Sekiyama-Nava SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.24 7.34 9.97 6.68 5.94 7.09 9.40
14 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 8.33 9.42 8.58 6.50 7.83 10.17 10.83
17 GiAndre Lee JR-3 Oakland 8.38 9.14 9.05 8.30 6.54 10.31 5.95
25 Brian Holmes FR-1 Lewis 8.63 11.05 10.19 9.32 7.25 6.13 8.89
29 Joshua Mikulka FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.66 6.85 8.66 8.06 11.00 6.76 10.40
33 Matheu Morrison FR-1 Northwood 8.84 10.52 8.67 8.76 9.20 9.37 7.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 8.69 8.12 9.59 10.32 7.39 6.34
9 Ahumad Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.84 8.24 6.35 10.30 9.97 9.81
11 Myles Marshall JR-3 DePaul 9.35 8.27 7.28 8.85 7.53 9.35
12 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 10.30 8.30 7.72 9.72 6.64 6.15
24 Carter Sabin JR-3 Cornerstone 7.41 8.61 9.48 7.32 6.38 8.01
30 Alex Stoll FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.96 8.66 11.26 8.49 11.09 7.28
31 Regan Lawrence FR-1 Michigan State 10.93 8.67 7.55 7.55 7.63 7.89
35 Robert Stan FR-1 Bradley 8.54 9.48 9.29 11.57 7.40 7.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nathaneal Wilson 6 Unattached 8.24 8.08 8.00 10.22 9.73 7.83 6.68
13 Steven Harris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.31 10.39 7.73 6.32 6.57 7.23 9.64
16 Mychah Spells JR-3 Chicago State 8.38 7.80 6.12 7.13 8.22 7.71 8.13
28 Phoenix VeltHouse FR-1 Cornerstone 8.65 7.36 6.66 7.44 8.65 10.21 8.57
34 Gus Martinez FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.00 7.20 11.07 9.45 10.26 7.65 7.11
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jackson Blanchard SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.56 9.76 8.30 7.73 8.13
15 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 8.43 7.59 9.68 7.34 8.34
19 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 6.67 8.11 6.33 7.85 8.44
21 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 9.32 9.66 8.90 8.39 8.47
22 Jake Kaupp JR-3 Oakland 8.55 9.32 8.98 9.92 8.55
26 Blake Vier FR-1 Northwood 7.78 6.40 8.47 10.29 8.64
36 Matthias Jenkins SO-2 Madonna 16.56 11.08 12.32 17.10 13.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Javon Sanders JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.16
7 Ibukunoluwa Alfred SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.22
8 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 8.22
18 Patrick Adams FR-1 Cornerstone 8.44
20 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 8.46
23 Zander Hooten FR-1 Bellarmine 8.59
27 John Wetula JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.64
32 Andrew Giddens SR-4 Lake Superior State 8.84

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grand Valley St. A Fallou Gaye, Jackson Blanchard, Ben Ireland, Myles Rhodes 4:07.82 3:52.34 3:13.61 3:00.06 2:21.34
2 Ashland A Derrick Amapps, Colin Roberts, Jacob Pielech, Noah Wood 3:07.65 3:31.10 3:15.46 3:58.47 4:06.28
3 Indiana Tech A Eric Pullum, Kamari Rush, Brice Taylor, Braden Crosby 4:14.06 2:49.37 3:16.94 2:29.68 3:22.85
4 Cedarville A Ben Hulbert, Jaden Johnson, Brandon Thomas, Jeremy Johnson 3:07.37 3:23.15 3:17.23 2:25.95 2:41.73
5 Lewis A Will DeBolt, Reese Kocanda, Brian Holmes, Connor Wagner 3:46.83 3:03.44 3:17.24 3:35.00 2:41.74
6 Western Illinois A Lucas Hofer, Isaac Jones, Zion Caruthers, Richard Brown 2:52.08 2:28.35 3:17.79 2:48.13 2:28.35
7 Ohio Northern A Zach O'Neill, Trey Myers, Hunter Kesler, Jordan Dean 2:24.60 4:11.57 3:18.08 2:58.28 2:28.56
8 Marian (Ind.) A Olivier Lifrange, Matthew Riehle, Eli Givens, Maksims Sincukovs 4:14.17 2:44.82 3:18.57 2:34.89 3:12.62
9 Bellarmine A Ike Boling, Jackson Gordon, Trevor Holbrook, Ryan Hawkins 3:06.79 4:16.34 3:18.71 2:31.02 3:30.64
10 Indiana Tech
(B>)
B Doensae Dorsey, Parrish Smith, Diego Sekiyama-Nava, Michael Williams 2:26.77 3:02.96 3:21.05 3:00.95 2:46.88
11 Milwaukee A Golden Cotton, Caleb Anderson, Caleb Henry, Dane Nelson 4:18.56 3:42.20 3:22.00 3:07.86 3:58.36
12 Saginaw Valley A Evan Green, Quin Broussard, Kabanu Witherspoon, Tyler Burrell 4:04.04 3:00.99 3:23.36 3:07.10 3:25.40
13 Madonna A Jordan Lewis, Marion Johnson, Emanual Rogers, Jordan Smith 2:27.26 3:16.34 3:24.52 4:09.52 3:40.89
14 Chicago State A Malachi Spells, Maxwell Mitchell, LaVell Patterson, Jakai Smith 3:52.60 3:14.19 3:33.39 3:31.26 4:13.94
  Miami (Ohio) A Ibukunoluwa Alfred, Jacob Matthews, Leo Bouldin, Jacob Ranker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Grand Valley St. Gaye, Blanchard, Ireland, Rhodes 3:13.61 3:31.04
2 Ashland Amapps, Roberts, Pielech, Wood 3:15.46 3:33.06
3 Indiana Tech Pullum, Rush, Taylor, Crosby 3:16.94 2:21.80
9 Bellarmine Boling, Gordon, Holbrook, Hawkins 3:18.71 3:58.46
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cedarville Hulbert, Johnson, Thomas, Johnson 4:06.54 2:25.95 2:39.76 3:58.65 2:51.59 3:17.23
5 Lewis DeBolt, Kocanda, Holmes, Wagner 2:23.99 3:09.35 3:09.35 3:31.05 3:31.05 3:17.24
6 Western Illinois Hofer, Jones, Caruthers, Brown 2:56.04 3:15.82 4:17.13 2:36.26 3:57.35 3:17.79
8 Marian (Ind.) Lifrange, Riehle, Givens, Sincukovs 3:20.56 3:18.57 3:06.66 3:34.46 3:42.40 3:18.57
10 Indiana Tech
(B>)
Dorsey, Smith, Sekiyama-Nava, Williams 4:13.33 3:39.15 3:49.20 3:29.10 4:19.36 3:21.05
13 Madonna Lewis, Johnson, Rogers, Smith 2:41.57 4:09.52 4:09.52 2:29.30 3:40.89 3:24.52
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Ohio Northern O'Neill, Myers, Kesler, Dean 3:18.08
11 Milwaukee Cotton, Anderson, Henry, Nelson 3:22.00
12 Saginaw Valley Green, Broussard, Witherspoon, Burrell 3:23.36
14 Chicago State Spells, Mitchell, Patterson, Smith 3:33.39
  Miami (Ohio) Alfred, Matthews, Bouldin, Ranker DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Eli Kosiba SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2.16m 1.60m 7' 1"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.06
    P
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX
2 Jonathan Rankins-James SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2.11m 2.36m 6' 11"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.06
    P
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
3 Justin Miller FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1.96m 1.69m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Caden Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 1.91m 2.31m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Chris Dobbie SO-2 Milwaukee 1.86m 1.49m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Bryant McLaughlin SO-2 Milwaukee NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Cass Dobrowolski SO-2 Hillsdale NH NH NH
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Patrick Diakite FR-1 DePaul NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Zachary Webb SO-2 Oakland NH NH NH
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Alex Hugh-Plott SR-4 Oakland NH NH NH
  • 2.11
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Colton Emeott SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.71m 4.52m 3.51m 4.62m 5.19m 5.53m 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
2 Noah Sears SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.14m 5.92m 4.62m 5.05m 4.67m 4.91m 4.81m 15' 9.25"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 4.96
    XXX
3 James Nutt JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4.94m 5.87m 4.80m 4.29m 3.36m 4.05m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
4 Tristan Malatlian JR-3 Valparaiso 5.78m 5.22m 5.50m 4.94m 5.36m 5.41m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
5 Wyatt Alwine SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.24m 5.13m 4.52m 3.68m 5.27m 5.36m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
6 Jacob Krutsch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.25m 3.83m 5.37m 5.46m 4.24m 3.97m 4.51m 14' 9.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
7 Jesse Henderson   Copper Country Track Club 5.54m 4.23m 5.49m 5.36m 4.14m 3.79m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
8 Camryn Battjes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.23m 4.45m 4.14m 4.88m 5.14m 4.27m 4.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Ryan Eck FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.06
    XXX
  Ross Stevenson JR-3 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Logan Clark JR-3 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Connor McCormick FR-1 Hillsdale NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Landon Cosby   Copper Country Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.36
    XXX

Men Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.21m 7.73m 7.86m 7.86m 6.44m 8.31m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.44  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
2 Aiden Meyer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5.71m 4.96m 6.15m 5.28m 6.28m 5.40m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.28  
3 Dahndray Holmes SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5.69m 7.94m 4.56m 8.13m 6.25m 6.44m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Mason Floria FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.89m 5.38m 6.76m 4.59m 6.04m 5.13m 19' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
5 Ian Trall SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.26m 5.49m 4.31m 6.55m 5.90m 7.08m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.77  
  • PASS  
  • 5.90  
  • PASS  

Men Long Jump INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Xzavia Price JR-3 Northwood 5.01m 7.06m 8.12m 7.06m 23' 2"
  • 6.77  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Luke Jelderks FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.93m 7.03m 7.80m 4.99m 23' 0.75"
  • 6.93  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
3 Ja'Kelveon Jackson SR-4 Madonna 6.88m 7.02m 8.28m 6.81m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.00  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.93  
4 Chanse Setzke JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5.57m 6.96m 8.21m 6.12m 22' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jon Kelm SO-2 Northwood 7.73m 6.90m 8.90m 5.52m 22' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
5 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.42m 6.90m 8.97m 8.28m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.90  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
7 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.39m 6.71m 8.52m 7.11m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Chavers JR-3 Cumberlands 5.08m 6.69m 5.08m 5.15m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.37  
9 Markeal Williams JR-3 Oakland 8.12m 6.34m 5.14m 5.96m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 JC Ramirez JR-3 Purdue Northwest 14.00m 17.64m 16.38m 14.42m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
2 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.71m 17.27m 15.36m 16.86m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.46  
3 Salvatore Narusch SR-4 Oakland 13.29m 15.15m 16.88m 11.30m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.92  
4 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 13.17m 13.04m 14.88m 11.98m 43' 2.5"
  • 13.11  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  Shamar Jenkins SR-4 Oakland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Markell Green FR-1 Oakland 16.34m 21.08m 13.07m 53' 7.5"
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Clayton Kamp FR-1 DePaul 15.73m 19.51m 11.17m 51' 7.25"
  • 15.21  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.98  
3 Sloan Cox FR-1 Bellarmine 15.71m 19.95m 19.48m 51' 6.5"
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Spitzley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.68m 13.64m 19.91m 51' 5.5"
  • 15.52  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.40  
5 Sam Black   Unattached 15.57m 16.97m 12.92m 51' 1"
  • 14.69  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Clarence Corbett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15.55m 18.04m 20.22m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
7 Ben Riegel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 15.55m 18.35m 11.97m 51' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alex Mansfield FR-1 Oakland 15.44m 16.83m 16.52m 50' 8"
  • 14.26  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.44  
9 Sam Bradbury FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.56m 18.05m 10.92m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.27  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.47  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.56  
  Andrew Quinn FR-1 Saginaw Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Shot Put INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Myles Kerner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18.20m 21.53m 22.51m 21.92m 19.57m 20.16m 22.31m 64' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.21  
  • 18.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Noah Evers JR-3 Davenport 19.14m 17.01m 16.30m 18.07m 17.72m 22.50m 13.64m 58' 1.75"
  • 17.33  
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Zechariah Stickler SR-4 Northwood 20.64m 14.96m 19.09m 13.59m 17.20m 19.44m 16.68m 56' 5.25"
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Ryan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 18.94m 12.45m 20.64m 17.57m 17.06m 20.81m 22.18m 55' 11.75"
  • 15.52  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
  • 16.89  
5 Will Nemecek SO-2 Northwood 17.16m 21.41m 16.99m 21.58m 16.99m 13.25m 19.03m 55' 9"
  • 15.68  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.76  
  • 16.99  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Bradley Olysav JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11.92m 14.21m 13.06m 16.49m 16.33m 16.66m 20.58m 53' 7"
  • 15.76  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
7 Matthew Gladieux JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.79m 16.22m 20.76m 17.68m 16.22m 11.84m 15.73m 53' 2.75"
  • 15.73  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
8 Jason Montano JR-3 DePaul 11.45m 12.41m 17.89m 11.77m 16.12m 16.60m 15.31m 52' 10.75"
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
9 Travis Schepers JR-3 Northwood 17.05m 12.47m 12.63m 14.05m 15.79m 17.53m 13.42m 51' 9.75"
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  

Men Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Reynolds SR-4 Grand Valley St. 20.70m 19.61m 16.71m 13.26m 14.53m 18.16m 18.34m 59' 7"
  • 17.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.16  
  • 17.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
2 Romario Jackson JR-3 Oakland 13.84m 23.19m 22.30m 16.54m 18.52m 17.98m 22.12m 59' 0"
  • 16.64  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.99  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.98  
3 James MacKey Jr. SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19.89m 13.62m 13.26m 23.12m 14.69m 17.92m 20.61m 58' 9.5"
  • 16.31  
  • 17.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.53  
  • 17.83  
  • 17.92  
4 Ryan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 17.37m 17.02m 14.57m 17.73m 18.43m 17.55m 19.83m 57' 7"
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.55  
5 Alex Cole FR-1 Bellarmine 19.17m 21.24m 15.37m 13.64m 13.99m 17.27m 19.69m 56' 8"
  • 16.59  
  • 14.56  
  • 17.27  
  • 16.84  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.96  
6 Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet 13.24m 17.08m 19.70m 16.01m 11.23m 15.39m 14.77m 50' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Blake Foster FR-1 Oakland 16.40m 10.50m 18.13m 18.71m 18.28m 14.39m 17.41m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Weight Throw INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Newlyn Stephenson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.51m 18.91m 23.41m 15.98m 20.03m 20.71m 73' 10.25"
  • 20.75  
  • 22.51  
  • 21.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nathan Powers SR-4 Northwood 20.51m 18.46m 19.89m 14.56m 23.79m 20.72m 67' 3.5"
  • 19.07  
  • 19.70  
  • 20.07  
  • 19.49  
  • 19.91  
  • 20.51  
3 Alex Bernstein SO-2 DePaul 19.72m 18.73m 24.85m 18.14m 20.11m 24.85m 64' 8.5"
  • 18.21  
  • 18.75  
  • 19.72  
  • 19.01  
  • 18.57  
  • 18.96  
4 Jacob Urban JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.68m 21.65m 23.81m 15.15m 23.42m 20.47m 64' 7"
  • 19.68  
  • 19.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.61  
  • 19.25  
  • 19.09  
5 Ben Litwin SR-4 DePaul 19.24m 24.43m 23.28m 22.70m 20.78m 20.39m 63' 1.5"
  • 18.58  
  • 18.81  
  • 19.24  
  • 18.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.27  
6 Bradley Olysav JR-3 Eastern Illinois 18.77m 21.59m 22.34m 23.84m 13.33m 18.39m 61' 7"
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.98  
  • 17.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.77  
7 Sebastian Tesch FR-1 Northwood 18.52m 15.19m 20.93m 17.22m 20.74m 23.89m 60' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.52  
  • 18.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.23  
8 Shane Byrne SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18.43m 21.75m 22.30m 21.75m 14.56m 12.90m 60' 5.75"
  • 18.43  
  • 18.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.17  
  • 18.08  
  • 17.87  
9 Matthew Gladieux JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17.68m 16.80m 12.38m 19.45m 14.67m 12.38m 58' 0.25"
  • 15.63  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • 17.68  
  • FOUL