February 10, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:36.76 1:58.37 1:38.64 1:33.94 1:10.46
2 Emily Noone SR-4 Marquette 1:39.96 1:49.57 1:33.23 1:36.11 1:44.76
3 Olaide Olapade JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:27.42 1:53.65 1:43.93 1:37.13 1:41.99
4 Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna 2:06.38 1:14.86 1:50.82 1:37.21 2:01.52
5 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:34.76 1:37.69 1:46.49 1:37.69 1:28.90
6 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:27.14 1:59.44 1:13.43 1:37.90 1:33.99
7 Hanna Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:45.38 1:31.46 1:50.35 1:39.41 2:07.25
8 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:18.70 1:19.69 1:40.61 1:39.61 1:53.56
9 Kate Jochims JR-3 Marquette 1:26.78 1:38.75 1:33.76 1:39.74 1:52.71
10 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:50.97 2:05.10 1:25.75 1:40.88 1:21.72
11 Tori Orton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:14.69 1:43.96 1:21.76 1:40.93 2:07.18
12 Carol Ludington FR-1 Marquette 1:58.00 1:27.48 2:11.22 1:41.72 1:51.90
13 Madi McLain JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:36.78 2:04.29 1:57.15 1:41.87 1:24.56
14 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 1:51.64 1:35.25 1:23.99 1:42.42 1:56.76
15 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 1:43.67 1:45.72 2:02.15 1:42.64 2:06.25
16 Henriette Halwas SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:19.61 1:45.45 1:18.57 1:43.38 1:24.78
17 Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:30.18 1:25.00 1:21.89 1:43.65 1:18.78
18 Whitney Ricks FR-1 Madonna 2:07.84 1:17.95 1:50.17 1:43.93 1:52.25
19 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:23.69 2:16.00 2:12.86 1:44.61 2:14.95
20 Morgan Bartlett SR-4 Purdue Northwest 1:17.57 1:24.91 2:02.64 1:44.82 1:44.82
21 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:53.39 1:44.99 1:40.79 1:44.99 2:11.24
22 Lexi Keppler SO-2 Marquette 1:45.71 1:41.44 2:05.99 1:46.77 1:42.50
23 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:22.27 2:13.55 2:09.28 1:46.84 1:57.53
24 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:33.95 1:17.56 1:30.67 1:49.24 1:26.30
25 Abigael Limo FR-1 Chicago State 1:42.73 2:22.07 1:50.38 1:49.28 1:29.61
26 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 1:29.00 1:31.20 1:25.70 1:49.87 1:16.91
27 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 1:50.56 2:12.68 1:30.66 1:50.56 2:10.46
28 Joy McDivitt FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:28.16 1:57.17 2:01.64 1:51.59 1:44.90
29 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 2:13.89 2:01.20 1:48.50 1:55.42 2:27.74
30 Graciela Gomez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:49.98 2:00.39 1:54.61 1:55.76 1:58.08
31 Marilyn Vazquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:20.13 2:29.40 1:29.18 1:55.81 2:17.82
32 Paloma Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:55.88 1:44.30 1:26.91 1:55.88 2:06.31
33 Delaney Kenney FR-1 Chicago State 2:12.48 2:14.84 2:21.94 1:58.28 2:10.11
34 Karoline Riisnaes FR-1 Chicago State 2:22.88 2:33.59 1:49.54 1:59.06 1:57.87
35 Brianna Sanchez FR-1 Chicago State 2:15.48 1:47.15 2:35.19 2:03.16 2:27.80
36 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:30.53 1:32.06 2:19.33 2:04.40 1:59.43
37 Vanessa Monrreal FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:36.68 2:17.73 2:29.10 2:06.35 1:53.72
38 Veronika Avila FR-1 Chicago State 2:30.68 1:44.71 2:06.42 2:07.69 2:05.14
39 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:15.99 2:23.23 1:53.07 2:30.76 2:08.15
40 Katrina Witbeck SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:28.05 2:53.00 2:57.99 2:46.34 3:12.96
41 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.12 2:20.51 2:45.10 2:55.63 3:46.57
  Jada Cash FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Destiny Evans FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:33.94 1:42.40 2:00.25
2 Emily Noone SR-4 Marquette 1:36.11 1:31.31 1:52.45
3 Olaide Olapade JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:37.13 1:38.11 1:42.96
4 Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna 1:37.21 1:50.82 1:43.05
5 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:37.69 1:43.56 1:55.28
18 Whitney Ricks FR-1 Madonna 1:43.93 2:03.68 2:00.56
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.57 1:34.97 1:21.26 1:25.18 1:38.88 1:37.90 1:23.22
7 Hanna Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.47 1:59.30 1:47.37 1:24.50 1:37.43 1:39.41 1:37.43
8 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:03.52 1:38.62 2:04.52 1:20.69 1:54.56 1:39.61 1:12.72
12 Carol Ludington FR-1 Marquette 2:03.09 1:44.78 2:06.14 1:16.29 1:30.53 1:41.72 2:09.19
14 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 2:12.13 2:05.98 1:21.94 1:25.01 2:02.91 1:42.42 1:25.01
17 Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:47.80 1:33.29 1:12.56 1:36.40 2:12.68 1:43.65 2:12.68
22 Lexi Keppler SO-2 Marquette 2:01.72 1:29.69 1:26.49 1:22.22 1:47.84 1:46.77 2:05.99
24 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:08.91 1:48.15 1:54.71 1:26.30 1:38.32 1:49.24 1:56.89
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kate Jochims JR-3 Marquette 1:43.73 1:20.79 1:24.78 1:39.74 1:37.75
10 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:16.67 1:29.79 2:06.10 1:40.88 1:36.85
11 Tori Orton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:44.97 1:25.79 1:29.83 1:40.93 1:39.92
20 Morgan Bartlett SR-4 Purdue Northwest 1:54.26 1:39.58 1:15.47 1:44.82 2:16.27
25 Abigael Limo FR-1 Chicago State 1:50.38 1:27.43 2:01.30 1:49.28 1:17.59
26 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 1:27.90 2:01.96 1:30.10 1:49.87 1:22.41
27 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 2:01.62 2:04.94 2:14.89 1:50.56 1:41.72
29 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 2:06.97 1:58.89 2:17.35 1:55.42 2:05.81
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Madi McLain JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:02.25 1:43.91 2:01.23 1:41.87 1:23.54
15 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 2:04.20 2:11.38 2:11.38 1:42.64 1:51.88
21 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:43.94 1:43.94 1:55.49 1:44.99 2:09.14
23 Leslie Sprankles FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:34.02 1:38.30 1:25.48 1:46.84 1:59.66
28 Joy McDivitt FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:06.10 1:39.32 1:29.28 1:51.59 2:11.68
30 Graciela Gomez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:28.18 2:20.07 1:24.51 1:55.76 2:16.60
33 Delaney Kenney FR-1 Chicago State 1:32.26 2:13.66 2:10.11 1:58.28 1:44.09
35 Brianna Sanchez FR-1 Chicago State 1:27.45 2:04.40 2:27.80 2:03.16 2:21.64
40 Katrina Witbeck SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:12.96 3:12.96 3:17.95 2:46.34 2:04.76
41 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:46.57 2:24.02 2:34.56 2:55.63 2:08.21
  Jada Cash FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Henriette Halwas SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:49.59 1:43.38
19 Teloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:11.81 1:44.61
31 Marilyn Vazquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:03.92 1:55.81
32 Paloma Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:21.12 1:55.88
34 Karoline Riisnaes FR-1 Chicago State 1:31.68 1:59.06
36 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:39.52 2:04.40
37 Vanessa Monrreal FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:07.62 2:06.35
38 Veronika Avila FR-1 Chicago State 1:52.37 2:07.69
39 Hailey Gonzales FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:51.57 2:30.76
  Destiny Evans FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF
  Jasmine Osorio FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills DNF DNF