February 11, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grand Valley St. Klaudia O'Malley, Kate Zang, Taryn Chapko, Natalie Graber 9:30.10 14:01.57 10:51.54 10:37.96 11:18.68 12:53.70 11:25.47
2 Hillsdale Gwynne Riley, Shura Ermakov, Reese Dragovich, Meg Scheske 10:33.85 14:02.81 9:59.02 9:03.30 11:36.53 14:30.67 11:22.60
3 Saginaw Valley Lauren Buckner, Cassie Campbell, Karissa Picard, Alexa Keiser 8:24.23 15:10.42 13:25.37 9:20.26 11:40.32 14:00.39 9:48.27
4 Bowling Green Raegan Burkey, Kylee Cubbison, Izzy Best, Katerina Shuble 14:45.19 9:57.15 8:39.88 13:06.84 11:42.53 9:43.10 8:32.85
5 Lewis Anna Kozak, Kyla Chalmers, Sydney Wolf, Rachael Morrison 14:04.60 14:25.71 13:29.41 11:43.83 11:43.83 15:07.94 12:11.99
6 Wayne State (Mich.) Emily Gordon, Elyse Miller, Rachel Felstow, Thailyia Christensen 12:57.57 8:50.16 8:43.10 15:11.88 11:46.88 11:11.54 12:36.37
7 Hope Ellie Jankowski, Grace Behrens, Madison Stern, Anastasia Tucker 8:43.20 15:19.13 8:36.13 11:47.02 11:47.02 9:53.90 9:46.83
8 Oakland Brooke Hinkelman, Payton Sabourin, Hannah Fisher, Ashley Quinn 12:12.50 13:52.06 12:40.95 15:03.18 11:51.16 8:46.26 14:34.73
9 Indiana Tech Krista Boese, Kayla Moody, Lily Greiwe, Lisa Voyles 12:13.00 12:05.89 9:00.86 12:34.35 11:51.65 12:05.89 12:41.47
10 Charleston (W.V.) Lily Dowdell, Louanne Pouzancre, Maelle Fuchs, Flora Tissier 11:41.30 8:42.40 10:44.05 8:20.93 11:55.61 14:54.52 12:31.39
11 Cedarville Hannah Rhem, Kiersten Franklin, Audrianna Enns, Savannah Ackley 11:42.38 14:12.89 13:08.39 12:54.05 11:56.71 13:22.72 11:56.71
12 Huntington Emily Tedder, Destinee McGrady, MacKenzie Brewer, Addy Wiley 13:45.61 9:12.80 9:12.80 11:36.39 11:57.92 13:59.97 9:12.80
13 Aquinas Maggie Whitney, Ronnie McMillan, Lauren Wooer, Hannah Adler 15:27.15 10:44.66 13:24.01 9:39.47 12:04.33 15:41.63 14:21.96
14 St. Francis (Ill.) Allison Ramsey, Mara Bruno, Bailey Wilk, Ana Pineda 15:07.25 10:29.22 8:39.48 12:55.55 12:11.65 13:46.77 11:13.12
15 Cornerstone Malarie Pinwar, Sarah Genzink, Kori Baumann, Anna Martin 13:17.79 9:23.57 9:01.62 14:23.66 12:11.91 9:08.94 13:10.47
16 Calvin Natalie Tebben, Katie Georges, Delaney Sall, Sienna Ruiter-Diaz 13:10.28 15:31.93 13:47.55 10:26.26 12:25.54 13:02.82 8:56.79
17 Ferris State Hanna Brock, Danae Feldpausch, Daisy Englund, Sydney Kubiak 15:40.43 11:04.27 15:47.89 8:49.93 12:26.37 11:11.74 11:41.59
18 Chicago State Abigael Limo, Sanaa Parker, Caroline Jelimo, Brenda Jepkoech 14:59.96 13:15.50 13:47.64 13:23.53 13:23.53 15:40.13 16:20.31
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Grand Valley St. O'Malley, Zang, Chapko, Graber 11:18.68 12:26.55
2 Hillsdale Riley, Ermakov, Dragovich, Scheske 11:36.53 12:25.29
3 Saginaw Valley Buckner, Campbell, Picard, Keiser 11:40.32 10:09.28
4 Bowling Green Burkey, Cubbison, Best, Shuble 11:42.53 9:15.00
5 Lewis Kozak, Chalmers, Wolf, Morrison 11:43.83 13:43.49
6 Wayne State (Mich.) Gordon, Miller, Felstow, Christensen 11:46.88 11:32.75
7 Hope Jankowski, Behrens, Stern, Tucker 11:47.02 13:26.01
8 Oakland Hinkelman, Sabourin, Fisher, Quinn 11:51.16 8:32.04
9 Indiana Tech Boese, Moody, Greiwe, Voyles 11:51.65 11:30.30
10 Charleston (W.V.) Dowdell, Pouzancre, Fuchs, Tissier 11:55.61 13:35.80
11 Cedarville Rhem, Franklin, Enns, Ackley 11:56.71 14:34.39
12 Huntington Tedder, McGrady, Brewer, Wiley 11:57.92 11:07.67
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
13 Aquinas Whitney, McMillan, Wooer, Adler 12:04.33 8:48.76
14 St. Francis (Ill.) Ramsey, Bruno, Wilk, Pineda 12:11.65 10:36.54
15 Cornerstone Pinwar, Genzink, Baumann, Martin 12:11.91 9:30.89
16 Calvin Tebben, Georges, Sall, Ruiter-Diaz 12:25.54 15:39.38
17 Ferris State Brock, Feldpausch, Englund, Kubiak 12:26.37 12:41.30
18 Chicago State Limo, Parker, Jelimo, Jepkoech 13:23.53 15:32.10