January 27-28, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 7.17 7.02 7.69 7.54 6.94 9.66
2 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.17 8.98 8.15 7.61 5.86 7.08
3 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.55 5.88 8.24 7.63 5.34 7.10
4 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.23 8.02 5.45 7.78 7.63 9.18
5 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5.86 5.63 9.69 7.81 9.84 6.64
6 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 7.97 7.74 6.10 7.81 9.45 9.38
7 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.72 6.38 7.01 7.87 7.64 9.29
8 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.60 9.42 8.86 7.91 7.12 5.86
9 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6.99 6.25 7.81 8.22 6.42 8.14

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 7.53 8.29 5.58 7.84 8.59 6.63 6.33
2 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.62 6.18 7.01 5.41 7.78 5.57 6.10
3 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.68 7.22 5.92 8.53 8.22 7.15 7.15
4 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.77 8.78 7.93 9.25 7.70 6.84 9.64
5 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 7.78 6.54 7.40 10.12 6.93 9.81 7.40
6 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.86 9.20 5.66 6.69 6.69 8.10 9.99
7 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.89 5.92 7.58 7.74 7.18 5.84 9.16
8 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.97 9.97 8.53 8.77 9.81 9.25 9.65
9 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.78 8.25 9.18 6.85 9.88 5.68 7.86
10 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.92 6.26 8.64 10.30 9.11 10.22 7.37
11 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.97 5.98 7.18 6.22 5.66 6.70 7.34
12 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 8.03 8.11 9.80 9.48 9.48 6.27 9.48
13 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.05 8.62 8.78 7.41 8.30 9.26 9.34
14 Anastatia Beach FR-1 Aquinas 8.05 10.23 9.02 7.25 9.58 8.54 6.36
15 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.07 8.64 5.81 8.40 6.94 9.45 9.77
16 Denise Hernandez FR-1 Lewis 8.07 8.88 10.17 10.41 9.12 6.22 10.09
17 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 8.07 7.27 7.19 8.64 5.81 9.93 7.11
18 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.07 9.77 7.27 7.35 5.81 9.37 5.90
19 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.09 6.64 9.71 9.06 6.56 9.23 9.63
20 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 8.10 9.16 6.00 7.21 8.51 6.40 10.37
21 Chelsee Martino JR-3 Cornerstone 8.13 7.24 9.60 6.35 8.38 5.78 8.95
22 Carlie Turner JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.15 8.81 9.87 6.36 9.46 9.87 10.03
23 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.15 7.09 7.01 7.34 10.19 8.24 6.77
24 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 8.17 9.56 9.15 8.75 9.81 8.50 6.70
25 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 8.19 8.11 6.23 9.59 8.03 5.98 10.16
26 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 8.22 6.66 9.13 8.14 6.33 6.74 9.62
27 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 8.22 6.58 6.42 8.47 10.03 10.20 8.88
28 Natalie Kowalzcuk JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8.23 10.46 6.09 7.25 8.32 7.90 9.39
29 Haley Schaffer SO-2 Marquette 8.24 8.99 8.74 8.90 9.15 10.22 9.15
30 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.25 9.66 7.51 10.15 8.83 8.91 7.26
31 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 8.27 9.10 9.18 8.27 9.68 7.86 10.18
32 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.28 8.62 8.20 8.86 9.77 8.95 7.87
33 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 8.30 10.13 8.97 9.63 9.47 10.71 8.72
34 Madelyne Meacham FR-1 Cornerstone 8.31 9.48 9.39 7.40 10.31 6.65 9.98
35 Gracelyn Peebles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.32 7.99 10.57 7.91 7.24 7.16 8.32
36 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 8.33 7.00 10.17 10.17 6.92 7.67 5.83
37 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 8.33 8.08 8.33 8.58 7.75 7.83 7.92
38 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 8.35 6.02 6.35 8.02 10.27 8.35 7.44
39 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8.36 7.28 10.70 8.78 6.02 9.20 9.70
40 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8.37 6.62 9.71 8.96 6.11 9.29 9.04
41 Deja Richardson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.37 9.29 6.37 6.53 6.11 8.04 8.96
41 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8.37 6.70 8.54 8.96 9.55 7.54 6.78
43 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 8.38 10.48 6.12 9.64 6.79 7.71 6.62
44 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 8.39 6.46 6.63 9.74 8.06 7.56 6.46
45 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 8.42 10.78 10.87 6.82 6.91 6.07 10.70
46 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8.43 9.78 8.60 8.10 9.45 9.11 8.77
47 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 8.46 6.86 5.93 8.04 10.16 6.18 8.29
48 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.48 10.60 9.76 9.50 6.70 9.93 7.72
49 Kenndall Bethel FR-1 Purdue Northwest 8.50 10.29 10.03 6.97 8.25 9.78 8.93
50 Emily Bombei JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.51 6.47 10.64 8.17 6.64 9.37 10.47
51 Madelyn Allman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8.52 8.27 10.06 6.14 7.50 10.99 7.16
52 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.58 7.81 10.73 7.13 6.44 8.50 7.98
53 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 8.59 8.08 7.82 10.57 9.62 11.09 9.02
54 Kiara Spates SO-2 Purdue Northwest 8.67 9.97 7.20 9.89 8.15 10.49 7.81
55 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.75 10.77 10.59 8.58 8.23 6.22 9.98
56 Oreoluwa Oloro FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.79 9.94 8.97 7.83 7.12 8.18 8.44
57 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 8.92 10.71 6.87 10.44 6.60 6.96 8.30
58 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 9.09 11.73 9.64 10.00 9.28 9.73 6.55
59 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.26 10.84 11.39 11.21 11.21 8.71 11.58
60 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.31 10.62 8.29 10.06 9.03 7.92 6.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 8.17 7.78 9.81 8.80
11 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.42 7.97 6.54 10.37
17 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 5.73 8.07 9.20 10.01
26 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 6.00 8.22 9.21 8.55
30 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.75 8.25 8.01 9.74
39 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10.45 8.36 10.62 9.28
49 Kenndall Bethel FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7.31 8.50 9.35 6.80
60 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.10 9.31 10.25 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.53 7.68 5.46
10 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.43 7.92 6.97
25 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 9.59 8.19 10.41
38 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 9.69 8.35 9.11
40 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.12 8.37 6.28
48 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.43 8.48 6.45
50 Emily Bombei JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.09 8.51 7.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.50 6.06 7.97 7.66 9.09
12 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 8.19 6.27 8.03 7.55 7.71
22 Carlie Turner JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.26 6.52 8.15 6.93 10.44
34 Madelyne Meacham FR-1 Cornerstone 6.57 6.65 8.31 9.15 9.73
36 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 7.92 6.08 8.33 7.42 7.42
41 Deja Richardson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.46 10.13 8.37 10.22 7.96
43 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 9.72 8.64 8.38 10.23 6.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.62 6.56 6.02 6.79 5.49 9.83
9 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.78 8.33 8.33 5.45 7.08 9.11
20 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 8.10 10.29 9.64 9.24 10.29 7.21
21 Chelsee Martino JR-3 Cornerstone 8.13 9.84 6.43 6.35 6.43 6.83
27 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 8.22 7.98 9.62 10.61 8.80 8.80
41 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8.37 6.95 7.03 6.78 7.70 8.71
52 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.58 8.16 6.95 10.81 10.39 6.35
57 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 8.92 11.51 11.51 9.73 6.69 8.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.15 5.91 7.77 5.60 8.94 8.01
14 Anastatia Beach FR-1 Aquinas 6.61 5.88 8.05 8.30 6.61 9.10
16 Denise Hernandez FR-1 Lewis 6.54 6.46 8.07 6.94 8.48 5.81
32 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.86 9.86 8.28 8.37 10.19 8.20
33 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 6.64 9.96 8.30 10.63 7.56 9.47
35 Gracelyn Peebles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.82 10.24 8.32 5.91 8.66 9.82
46 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.58 7.59 8.43 7.59 8.10 6.83
56 Oreoluwa Oloro FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.76 7.39 8.79 7.39 7.30 9.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.47 8.89 7.86 7.31 7.55 9.91
23 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6.61 6.28 8.15 6.77 10.44 5.95
31 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 5.88 9.18 8.27 7.03 10.34 6.21
37 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 10.67 7.67 8.33 8.33 8.92 9.25
45 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 7.08 9.01 8.42 8.93 6.15 7.25
53 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 7.99 8.77 8.59 8.68 7.65 7.22
55 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.70 8.32 8.75 8.49 6.65 7.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.47 7.11 7.89 8.53
13 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.12 7.09 8.05 9.83
19 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.87 8.34 8.09 9.47
29 Haley Schaffer SO-2 Marquette 7.58 10.47 8.24 9.07
44 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 7.81 7.89 8.39 8.48
51 Madelyn Allman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5.97 9.29 8.52 10.65
59 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10.38 10.56 9.26 10.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 8.59 9.27 8.81 7.53 5.35 5.73
15 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9.77 6.78 5.98 8.07 9.85 6.54
18 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.81 9.93 6.62 8.07 8.72 8.07
24 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 7.19 9.89 7.60 8.17 6.54 10.30
28 Natalie Kowalzcuk JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.41 9.14 8.56 8.23 9.96 9.39
47 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 10.66 6.18 8.72 8.46 9.48 10.66
54 Kiara Spates SO-2 Purdue Northwest 7.11 11.19 11.19 8.67 10.32 7.29
58 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 6.91 7.46 10.46 9.09 7.64 8.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 24.73 25.72
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.93 24.93
3 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 25.49 31.10
4 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 25.62 23.32
5 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 25.80 31.74
6 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 25.83 23.51
7 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 25.84 28.43
8 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.93 21.79
9 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 26.13 25.61
10 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.26 21.01
11 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 26.40 26.40
12 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 26.43 30.13
13 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.45 23.28
14 Victoria Lendal SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.54 33.44
15 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 26.60 32.72
16 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 26.68 32.02
17 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 26.80 31.09
18 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 26.81 32.98
19 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 26.86 29.55
20 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.91 31.22
21 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.94 31.52
22 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.96 25.08
23 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 26.97 29.94
24 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 26.99 21.60
25 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 27.04 25.69
26 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 27.07 20.04
27 Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.12 29.02
28 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 27.13 26.86
29 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 27.15 24.44
30 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 27.19 35.08
31 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 27.24 33.78
32 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 27.53 28.91
33 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 27.55 33.06
34 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 27.55 27.83
35 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 27.57 35.02
36 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 27.57 30.06
37 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 27.63 30.67
38 Asia Bullard SO-2 Cornerstone 27.69 24.09
39 Naltlie Lambert   GVSU Track Club 27.72 31.05
40 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 27.80 24.75
41 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.84 32.58
42 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 27.87 21.74
43 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 27.88 26.21
44 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 27.89 32.64
45 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 27.95 27.40
46 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 27.95 27.67
47 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 28.01 28.85
48 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 28.19 31.86
49 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.35 35.73
50 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.38 35.76
51 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 28.39 35.21
52 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 28.40 31.81
53 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 28.42 24.73
54 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 28.43 21.61
55 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 28.51 26.80
56 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 28.92 21.98
57 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 28.93 35.88
58 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 29.03 22.36
59 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 29.10 31.14
60 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 29.57 20.70
61 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 29.78 37.23
62 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 30.02 38.13
63 Sophia Raymond FR-1 Hope 30.64 26.35
64 Kennedy Hoose FR-1 Ferris State 30.83 29.91
65 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30.89 35.84
66 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 30.91 35.24
67 Millicent Ghapson FR-1 Roosevelt 31.33 31.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 18.55 23.00 25.97 24.73 17.81
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.43 23.69 25.43 24.93 31.17
5 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 31.22 23.48 30.45 25.80 33.29
6 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 27.38 18.60 32.55 25.83 27.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 22.18 20.65 18.10 27.53 25.49 30.08
4 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 19.99 17.94 28.70 32.54 25.62 27.42
7 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 22.74 33.08 28.17 19.90 25.84 27.39
8 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.30 22.56 33.19 21.27 25.93 21.53
25 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.88 29.48 23.53 18.93 27.04 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.59 28.63 26.26 32.83
11 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 32.21 25.61 26.40 23.24
12 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 26.70 30.66 26.43 28.55
16 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 19.48 32.55 26.68 25.62
21 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.90 26.94 26.94 21.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 24.30 29.53 31.36 33.97 22.21 26.40 26.13
20 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 31.76 28.53 31.22 28.53 20.46 25.57 26.91
29 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 25.25 34.76 20.09 21.72 30.95 32.58 27.15
54 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 35.54 27.30 29.57 28.15 36.68 21.61 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 29.75 26.80 30.56
22 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 28.31 26.96 31.01
23 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 24.01 26.97 22.39
33 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 27.83 27.55 28.38
41 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 32.86 27.84 27.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 32.80 29.63 26.45
19 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 20.42 20.42 26.86
28 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 26.32 23.88 27.13
31 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 31.06 34.87 27.24
38 Asia Bullard SO-2 Cornerstone 34.89 32.68 27.69
55 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.10 31.94 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Victoria Lendal SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 30.79 30.79 26.54 26.54 19.91
24 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 31.58 27.53 26.99 25.91 26.99
26 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.18 30.32 27.07 25.72 21.93
27 Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.40 29.84 27.12 32.01 29.02
36 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 31.71 26.20 27.57 27.30 30.88
47 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33.34 22.97 28.01 26.89 25.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 32.99 26.07 18.89 26.07 29.00 27.67 26.60
18 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 28.15 30.57 31.91 23.86 19.58 27.35 26.81
34 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 30.31 28.66 25.90 34.17 25.35 34.44 27.55
37 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 35.65 22.11 24.32 23.77 32.05 35.65 27.63
43 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 35.69 36.25 22.03 25.65 28.16 27.33 27.88
48 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 30.73 29.04 36.65 27.63 27.35 25.66 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 35.35 29.10 27.19 33.45 32.90 23.66 21.48
32 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 23.40 23.96 27.53 19.55 22.58 34.97 33.59
42 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 27.32 33.45 27.87 32.05 35.96 28.43 21.19
45 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 29.63 30.19 27.95 25.72 32.15 32.71 31.31
49 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 20.98 20.42 28.35 24.10 34.59 21.55 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 25.37 34.19 20.68 22.34 27.57 35.02
39 Naltlie Lambert   GVSU Track Club 32.99 26.34 21.90 20.52 27.72 32.16
52 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 36.64 22.16 35.50 34.94 28.40 32.38
53 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 21.32 31.55 36.38 28.14 28.42 29.28
57 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 28.93 34.14 20.25 27.78 28.93 20.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 27.89 26.78 33.47 24.83
46 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 27.95 34.66 35.78 34.38
51 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 28.39 35.49 25.27 36.34
59 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 29.10 22.70 37.25 30.85
62 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 30.02 36.33 23.72 22.22
66 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 30.91 39.26 29.68 34.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 25.86 27.80 27.53
50 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.67 28.38 28.10
56 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 24.01 28.92 33.26
60 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.36 29.57 23.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 29.03
61 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 29.78
63 Sophia Raymond FR-1 Hope 30.64
64 Kennedy Hoose FR-1 Ferris State 30.83
65 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30.89
67 Millicent Ghapson FR-1 Roosevelt 31.33

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Mansavage SR-4 Marquette 45.36 40.82 56.69 41.95 50.46
2 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 49.20 1:00.07 57.21 1:03.51 43.48
3 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 1:11.25 51.14 57.46 1:12.98 44.82
4 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:03.80 45.41 57.47 51.15 58.05
5 Kennia Dexter FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:12.82 1:02.91 58.25 54.18 1:08.74
6 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 49.47 49.47 58.89 51.83 45.35
7 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 45.69 46.28 59.33 1:14.17 1:16.54
8 Bailey Moran SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.78 1:14.48 59.58 48.86 50.65
9 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.92 1:00.85 59.65 1:17.55 1:01.44
10 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 1:04.52 42.42 59.74 1:03.93 1:15.87
11 Sarah Genzink SO-2 Cornerstone 1:10.25 1:05.45 1:00.04 1:18.06 1:17.46
12 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:07.27 46.25 1:00.06 1:17.48 1:11.48
13 Kyrah Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 45.88 56.14 1:00.36 44.07 1:16.06
14 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 1:06.46 1:00.41 1:00.41 59.81 1:03.43
15 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 56.37 53.34 1:00.61 1:16.98 56.37
16 Madelyn Allman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:08.58 57.66 1:00.69 49.16 1:09.19
17 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.10 1:11.04 1:01.77 53.74 1:20.31
18 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:16.14 58.19 1:01.90 1:09.95 58.81
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 1:19.89 1:00.08 1:01.93 45.83 50.79
20 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 53.27 55.75 1:01.94 53.27 54.51
21 Madi Haid JR-3 Cornerstone 1:05.21 1:14.52 1:02.10 1:10.80 1:12.66
22 Gracelyn Peebles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.98 1:19.65 1:02.22 57.87 1:15.91
23 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.48 46.68 1:02.23 46.68 51.03
24 Chelsee Martino JR-3 Cornerstone 1:00.41 1:06.63 1:02.27 1:01.03 1:04.76
25 Chloe Taylor JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:20.36 51.70 1:02.29 1:20.36 59.18
26 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:19.70 1:17.81 1:02.75 1:07.15 1:20.32
27 Erin Moran JR-3 Hope 1:09.61 1:02.65 1:03.28 1:18.47 55.06
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 47.71 50.26 1:03.61 48.98 1:15.70
29 Kendra Montague SO-2 Cornerstone 45.99 56.21 1:03.87 1:02.60 54.29
30 Alysia Arias FR-1 Lewis 44.79 54.39 1:03.98 1:16.14 1:18.06
31 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 49.31 48.03 1:04.03 56.35 1:09.16
32 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 1:09.87 1:04.10 1:04.10 1:04.10 1:12.44
33 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 1:03.09 57.29 1:04.37 1:06.31 1:14.67
34 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 55.12 47.90 1:05.61 50.52 48.56
35 Emma Koster FR-1 Cornerstone 1:24.13 1:25.44 1:05.72 1:02.44 1:11.64
36 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 1:12.37 1:14.35 1:05.79 1:01.85 1:22.90
37 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:07.43 1:15.36 1:06.10 1:17.34 1:14.04
38 Savannah Wittig FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 58.14 1:21.52 1:06.82 1:14.84 52.79
39 Mackenzie Patterson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:14.38 1:06.94 1:07.61 1:15.05 1:00.18
40 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:08.67 1:17.51 1:07.99 1:06.63 59.84
41 Gracie Olson SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:10.68 54.21 1:08.62 1:11.37 1:03.13
42 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:04.86 1:23.90 1:10.50 55.70 1:13.32
43 Allison Moore SO-2 Aquinas 1:19.33 1:23.70 1:12.78 1:29.52 1:26.61
44 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 56.51 1:16.40 1:19.58 1:02.08 1:28.34
  Paige Seeley SO-2 Aquinas FS FS FS FS FS
  Rachel Collins FR-1 Cornerstone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Arianna Mansavage SR-4 Marquette 56.69
2 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 57.21
3 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 57.46
4 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.47
8 Bailey Moran SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 59.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kennia Dexter FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:13.40 58.25 41.36 1:06.41 40.78
7 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 1:00.52 59.33 1:01.11 48.65 45.69
9 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 50.71 59.65 1:05.62 1:11.58 53.09
15 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:13.34 1:00.61 1:06.68 47.89 1:08.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 41.82 1:10.67 58.89
11 Sarah Genzink SO-2 Cornerstone 1:12.65 1:06.65 1:00.04
12 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.25 1:18.08 1:00.06
14 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 1:09.48 1:14.91 1:00.41
16 Madelyn Allman SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.09 1:06.16 1:00.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 46.00 59.74 1:06.32 1:08.71
18 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.76 1:01.90 49.52 1:16.14
19 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 46.45 1:01.93 56.98 1:16.18
21 Madi Haid JR-3 Cornerstone 1:20.11 1:02.10 52.79 54.65
28 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 1:11.88 1:03.61 58.53 1:08.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Kyrah Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.36 55.54 1:15.45
17 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.77 1:15.98 50.04
23 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.23 1:11.57 55.39
25 Chloe Taylor JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.29 56.07 1:11.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 1:01.94 1:08.14 1:01.94 1:02.56 53.89
22 Gracelyn Peebles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:02.22 1:03.47 1:14.67 56.62 1:11.56
24 Chelsee Martino JR-3 Cornerstone 1:02.27 1:15.97 1:19.09 1:20.96 1:08.50
27 Erin Moran JR-3 Hope 1:03.28 58.22 1:05.82 50.63 1:21.00
29 Kendra Montague SO-2 Cornerstone 1:03.87 1:03.24 44.71 1:00.04 1:17.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Alysia Arias FR-1 Lewis 1:03.98
31 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 1:04.03
32 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 1:04.10
33 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 1:04.37
36 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 1:05.79
38 Savannah Wittig FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:06.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:02.75 55.22
35 Emma Koster FR-1 Cornerstone 1:05.72 1:04.41
37 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.10 50.90
39 Mackenzie Patterson JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:07.61 54.09
40 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:07.99 1:03.91
41 Gracie Olson SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:08.62 1:21.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 1:22.02 1:05.61 51.84 47.90 1:06.93
42 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:25.31 1:10.50 1:07.68 52.88 52.17
43 Allison Moore SO-2 Aquinas 1:14.24 1:12.78 1:20.06 1:22.25 1:13.51
44 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:19.58 1:19.58 1:22.77 1:32.32 59.69
  Paige Seeley SO-2 Aquinas FS FS FS FS FS
  Rachel Collins FR-1 Cornerstone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carolin Bothe Senior Parkside Pines 2:11.91 2:02.68 2:11.91
2 Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:41.74 2:48.48 2:14.78
3 Emily Noone SR-4 Marquette 2:06.78 2:17.57 2:14.87
4 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:43.35 1:35.29 2:16.12
5 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:51.57 2:20.25 2:16.16
6 Josie Arnold SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:46.42 1:55.97 2:16.43
7 Cameron Cleveland JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:44.06 2:00.49 2:16.92
8 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 2:28.87 1:55.79 2:17.84
9 Danae Feldpausch SO-2 Ferris State 1:38.64 2:31.43 2:18.92
10 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:16.66 2:52.92 2:19.45
11 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 2:45.22 2:45.22 2:20.01
12 Daisy Englund SO-2 Ferris State 2:22.47 2:11.19 2:21.06
13 Morgan Farr JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:58.02 2:45.30 2:21.28
14 Maranda Donahue SR-4 Valparaiso 2:24.22 2:45.43 2:21.39
15 Marissa Valentini JR-3 Marquette 2:12.94 2:32.95 2:22.94
16 Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:21.73 2:57.52 2:23.16
17 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 1:43.28 2:22.01 2:23.44
18 Christina Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 2:02.35 2:05.23 2:23.94
19 Sonja Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:28.83 3:07.84 2:24.49
20 Mikaela Sullivan JR-3 Marquette 2:44.15 3:04.48 2:25.26
21 Sage Wagner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:00.49 1:43.34 2:25.55
22 Karis Hunter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:47.71 1:50.62 2:25.55
23 Samantha Schermerhorn SR-4 Hope 1:50.77 2:00.98 2:25.75
24 Grace Mildice FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:54.24 2:55.71 2:26.42
25 Lauren Wooer FR-1 Aquinas 2:04.57 2:36.81 2:26.55
26 Stephanie Mauzer JR-3 Marquette 3:09.14 2:44.22 2:26.62
27 Kori Baumann SO-2 Cornerstone 1:51.56 2:44.40 2:26.78
28 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 2:47.61 1:54.21 2:28.32
29 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 1:57.29 1:54.32 2:28.46
30 Carol Ludington FR-1 Marquette 2:04.84 2:31.59 2:28.61
31 Molly Durow FR-1 Hope 1:53.26 1:56.24 2:29.02
32 Brittany Page SO-2 Vincennes 3:02.19 2:57.71 2:29.33
33 Jessica Schamanek JR-3 Hope 2:49.10 1:59.72 2:29.64
34 Anna Duesenberg FR-1 Hope 1:44.93 3:02.88 2:29.90
35 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 2:53.54 2:17.32 2:30.90
36 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 1:53.49 2:41.91 2:31.31
37 Kaitlyn Thomas FR-1 Aquinas 2:40.78 3:00.50 2:31.68
38 Faith Kurtz SO-2 Cornerstone 2:27.21 2:24.18 2:31.76
39 Jessica Jarski FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.47 2:00.33 2:32.31
40 Morgan Bartlett SR-4 Purdue Northwest 2:38.67 2:55.45 2:32.56
41 Destiny Ashcraft JR-3 Roosevelt 2:06.90 3:18.76 2:32.89
42 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 2:15.42 2:13.88 2:33.88
43 Julie Timperman SR-4 Hope 2:50.82 1:55.42 2:33.89
44 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 3:09.53 3:15.70 2:34.09
45 Cecilia Quevedo SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:20.28 2:55.44 2:35.25
46 Emma Lingenfelter JR-3 Grace 2:31.47 2:59.58 2:36.15
47 Abby Artherhults FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:50.94 2:47.77 2:38.27
48 Abby Deblieck FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:54.08 1:54.08 2:38.44
49 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 2:59.46 2:27.70 2:38.81
50 Emma DeJoy FR-1 Hope 3:00.31 2:06.06 2:39.56
51 Kiarra Lambert SO-2 Cornerstone 1:52.04 2:32.05 2:40.05
52 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 2:15.71 2:25.40 2:41.55
53 Emma O'Neil FR-1 Cornerstone 2:35.12 1:54.30 2:43.28
54 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 2:05.42 2:18.62 2:45.02
55 Leah Lisowski JR-3 Trinity Christian 3:34.58 3:11.47 2:45.06
56 Hope Laughlin SO-2 Vincennes 2:12.90 2:06.26 2:46.12
57 Claire Vellinga FR-1 Hope 2:03.45 3:05.17 2:46.82
58 Michelle Masis FR-1 Lewis 2:42.99 3:09.88 2:48.03
59 Lola Arreola SR-4 Roosevelt 3:01.53 2:11.11 2:48.08
60 Ellie Coderre FR-1 Hope 3:10.27 3:13.64 2:48.38
61 Chloe Kikstra SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:31.73 3:34.10 2:48.58
62 Katrina Amrhein FR-1 Aquinas 3:29.18 2:57.13 2:48.69
63 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 3:07.27 2:53.78 2:48.71
64 Angie Delgado JR-3 Roosevelt 3:27.65 2:22.97 2:50.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carolin Bothe Senior Parkside Pines 2:29.06 1:44.21 2:11.91
2 Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:59.96 2:40.39 2:14.78
3 Emily Noone SR-4 Marquette 2:06.78 2:14.87 2:14.87
4 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:09.32 1:52.98 2:16.12
5 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:48.84 1:47.57 2:16.16
6 Josie Arnold SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:42.33 1:43.69 2:16.43
7 Cameron Cleveland JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:53.89 1:41.32 2:16.92
8 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 2:05.44 2:12.33 2:17.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Danae Feldpausch SO-2 Ferris State 2:18.92 2:36.98 2:10.59 1:56.70 2:27.26
10 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:19.45 2:44.56 1:52.96 2:32.00 2:05.51
11 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 2:20.01 2:22.81 2:39.62 2:18.61 2:46.62
12 Daisy Englund SO-2 Ferris State 2:21.06 2:59.15 1:55.67 2:33.76 2:08.37
13 Morgan Farr JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.28 2:19.87 2:34.00 2:55.19 2:26.94
14 Maranda Donahue SR-4 Valparaiso 2:21.39 2:34.12 2:22.81 1:53.12 2:24.22
15 Marissa Valentini JR-3 Marquette 2:22.94 1:41.49 2:18.66 2:22.94 2:48.67
17 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 2:23.44 2:55.00 2:19.14 2:47.83 2:56.44
18 Christina Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 2:23.94 2:42.66 3:04.25 2:28.26 2:02.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:18.87 2:07.42 1:55.96 2:13.14 2:23.16 2:41.77 1:43.08
19 Sonja Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:28.83 2:30.27 2:40.39 3:02.06 2:24.49 1:51.26 2:37.50
20 Mikaela Sullivan JR-3 Marquette 1:46.04 2:23.81 1:59.12 2:41.24 2:25.26 2:13.64 1:43.14
23 Samantha Schermerhorn SR-4 Hope 3:02.19 1:53.69 2:40.33 1:49.32 2:25.75 3:05.11 1:53.69
27 Kori Baumann SO-2 Cornerstone 1:53.02 2:16.51 1:42.75 3:00.54 2:26.78 2:54.67 2:00.36
29 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 2:12.13 1:54.32 1:54.32 1:52.83 2:28.46 2:28.46 2:46.28
30 Carol Ludington FR-1 Marquette 2:40.50 3:08.74 2:34.56 2:33.07 2:28.61 2:43.48 1:51.46
34 Anna Duesenberg FR-1 Hope 1:50.93 3:13.38 2:04.42 2:16.41 2:29.90 2:25.41 3:04.38
40 Morgan Bartlett SR-4 Purdue Northwest 2:14.26 2:14.26 2:18.83 2:56.97 2:32.56 2:26.46 2:00.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sage Wagner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:56.12 2:12.45 1:49.17 2:25.55 1:47.71 2:02.27 2:37.20
22 Karis Hunter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:13.91 2:43.02 2:28.47 2:25.55 2:13.91 3:09.22 2:15.37
24 Grace Mildice FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:52.75 3:03.03 2:05.93 2:26.42 2:08.85 1:49.82 2:29.35
25 Lauren Wooer FR-1 Aquinas 2:20.69 3:03.19 2:35.35 2:26.55 2:20.69 2:22.16 1:57.24
26 Stephanie Mauzer JR-3 Marquette 2:23.69 2:50.08 2:29.56 2:26.62 3:03.28 2:09.03 1:54.37
28 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 1:54.21 1:52.73 1:43.83 2:28.32 3:02.44 2:35.74 2:25.36
32 Brittany Page SO-2 Vincennes 2:26.35 1:49.01 3:11.15 2:29.33 2:38.29 2:26.35 2:23.36
33 Jessica Schamanek JR-3 Hope 3:13.04 1:46.25 1:56.72 2:29.64 3:10.05 3:08.55 2:50.59
36 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 2:22.24 1:48.95 2:47.96 2:31.31 1:50.46 2:01.05 2:29.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 2:30.90 2:56.56
37 Kaitlyn Thomas FR-1 Aquinas 2:31.68 3:09.60
38 Faith Kurtz SO-2 Cornerstone 2:31.76 2:57.56
39 Jessica Jarski FR-1 Cornerstone 2:32.31 2:17.08
45 Cecilia Quevedo SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:35.25 2:41.46
46 Emma Lingenfelter JR-3 Grace 2:36.15 2:08.05
49 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 2:38.81 2:22.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Molly Durow FR-1 Hope 2:02.20 2:21.57 2:29.02 2:29.02 3:03.30 2:57.34 1:50.28
43 Julie Timperman SR-4 Hope 2:29.28 1:47.73 2:33.89 1:52.34 2:35.43 2:33.89 2:46.21
48 Abby Deblieck FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:33.69 2:55.87 2:38.44 2:11.51 2:17.85 2:16.26 3:00.63
50 Emma DeJoy FR-1 Hope 3:01.90 3:25.84 2:39.56 2:57.12 2:25.20 2:22.01 3:17.86
51 Kiarra Lambert SO-2 Cornerstone 2:09.64 3:08.86 2:40.05 2:27.25 2:08.04 1:52.04 2:24.05
55 Leah Lisowski JR-3 Trinity Christian 3:13.12 2:21.96 2:45.06 3:31.28 3:34.58 2:13.70 2:23.61
56 Hope Laughlin SO-2 Vincennes 2:22.87 3:12.70 2:46.12 2:04.59 2:07.92 3:21.01 2:54.43
60 Ellie Coderre FR-1 Hope 2:16.39 3:00.17 2:48.38 2:38.28 3:33.85 2:24.81 3:00.17
62 Katrina Amrhein FR-1 Aquinas 2:52.07 2:06.52 2:48.69 2:08.21 2:35.20 3:03.88 2:26.76
63 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 2:09.91 2:26.78 2:48.71 3:15.71 3:27.52 2:33.53 1:59.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Destiny Ashcraft JR-3 Roosevelt 2:14.55 2:32.89 2:43.60 3:17.23 2:43.60
42 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 2:53.89 2:33.88 2:32.35 1:58.49 3:15.43
44 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 2:14.06 2:34.09 2:17.14 2:12.52 2:14.06
47 Abby Artherhults FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:57.27 2:38.27 2:47.77 3:21.01 2:19.28
52 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 2:59.32 2:41.55 2:22.17 2:43.17 3:07.40
53 Emma O'Neil FR-1 Cornerstone 2:25.32 2:43.28 2:07.36 1:59.20 1:59.20
54 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 2:25.22 2:45.02 2:10.37 2:43.37 2:07.07
57 Claire Vellinga FR-1 Hope 2:55.17 2:46.82 3:11.85 2:16.80 2:46.82
58 Michelle Masis FR-1 Lewis 2:24.51 2:48.03 2:24.51 2:37.95 3:03.16
59 Lola Arreola SR-4 Roosevelt 2:16.15 2:48.08 3:38.51 2:01.02 2:22.87
61 Chloe Kikstra SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:53.64 2:48.58 3:34.10 2:30.04 3:34.10
64 Angie Delgado JR-3 Roosevelt 2:11.06 2:50.20 2:43.40 2:21.27 2:02.55

Women 1 Mile Run INVITE MILE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Graber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:44.98 3:42.29 5:41.98
2 Lauren Kiley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:51.46 6:15.99 6:15.99
3 Maria Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:53.04 6:03.37 4:06.16
4 Madelyn Frens   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4:54.41 5:32.69 3:52.59
5 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:57.95 3:55.38 5:21.79
6 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 4:59.00 4:17.14 4:56.01
7 Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:02.53 5:29.76 6:33.29
8 Malarie Pinwar FR-1 Cornerstone 5:03.91 4:18.33 5:22.15
9 Krista Boese SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:05.93 4:13.93 4:26.16
10 Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:09.68 3:58.46 5:43.75
11 Whitney Farrell FR-1 Ferris State 5:12.90 5:34.81 4:13.45
12 Hanna Brock SO-2 Ferris State 5:13.65 6:03.84 4:51.70
13 Sydney Kubiak JR-3 Ferris State 5:13.81 5:42.06 6:29.13
  Cameron Cleveland JR-3 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF

Women 1 Mile Run Open Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:14.80 3:46.49 5:33.44 3:55.92 5:14.56
2 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 6:03.97 4:44.85 5:19.66 6:16.63 5:16.49
3 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 4:13.40 3:50.95 6:56.99 4:29.44 5:20.76
4 Audrey Grimm SO-2 Marquette 6:04.35 5:19.21 6:49.49 4:21.17 5:22.43
5 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 6:35.53 4:19.36 4:51.78 3:59.91 5:24.20
6 Alina Worzella FR-1 Valparaiso 4:20.09 5:57.63 6:56.14 6:56.14 5:25.11
7 Ella Rondeau SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:24.31 4:30.32 6:50.36 6:14.54 5:25.68
8 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 7:04.49 4:50.62 6:12.25 6:44.90 5:26.53
9 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:19.10 5:10.47 3:48.77 6:58.32 5:26.81
10 Lauren Hasty FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:48.90 4:54.30 5:04.11 6:02.97 5:27.00
11 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 3:52.82 4:19.05 6:59.73 5:34.47 5:27.91
12 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 5:59.48 5:13.30 5:46.28 6:25.86 5:29.79
13 Kori Baumann SO-2 Cornerstone 7:12.51 5:09.42 4:46.13 4:22.84 5:32.70
14 Ella Baldwin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:09.87 6:46.54 7:06.54 6:36.55 5:33.23
15 Nina Pizzo SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6:53.33 6:20.00 6:03.33 7:06.67 5:33.33
16 Jessica Jarski FR-1 Cornerstone 5:48.80 5:11.91 6:08.92 5:55.51 5:35.38
17 Lauren VanderLaan FR-1 Cornerstone 7:17.04 4:25.59 5:09.29 6:06.44 5:36.18
18 Cassandra Ogburn SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6:55.89 7:09.42 4:57.55 4:54.17 5:38.12
19 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 6:15.83 6:53.07 7:10.00 6:53.07 5:38.58
20 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 4:18.46 6:51.49 4:08.26 6:00.48 5:40.07
21 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 4:16.35 7:00.42 5:31.55 7:20.93 5:41.80
22 Raegan Tippey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:49.06 4:30.35 5:35.37 5:11.42 5:42.21
23 Ava Gatto   GVSU Track Club 5:30.13 7:13.29 6:14.83 5:57.64 5:43.88
24 Hannah Stitt JR-3 Aquinas 6:25.74 5:09.97 4:56.20 6:29.19 5:44.41
25 Laura Taylor SO-2 Hope 7:14.73 5:55.37 4:25.67 5:10.52 5:45.02
26 Hope Laughlin SO-2 Vincennes 6:29.52 5:13.01 4:27.79 7:32.12 5:47.78
27 Mackenzie Allan   GVSU Track Club 6:47.56 4:17.78 4:59.58 6:40.59 5:48.34
28 Kiarra Lambert SO-2 Cornerstone 6:38.58 4:32.72 4:57.19 6:59.56 5:49.63
29 Emma West SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:50.25 7:28.32 7:17.82 5:25.74 5:50.25
30 Alyeska Linsley FR-1 Cornerstone 4:12.72 6:22.59 6:33.12 6:57.69 5:51.00
31 Emma DeJoy FR-1 Hope 6:09.37 6:44.55 5:37.71 5:02.53 5:51.78
32 Ava Hughes   GVSU Track Club 7:35.26 5:38.80 4:56.45 4:49.39 5:52.91
33 Paige Thamer FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:38.07 4:14.62 7:06.76 6:34.49 5:58.62
34 Michelle Masis FR-1 Lewis 7:23.35 6:47.30 5:06.38 4:19.52 6:00.44
35 Emma O'Neil FR-1 Cornerstone 6:29.57 7:16.46 5:28.25 5:42.68 6:00.71
36 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 4:23.39 7:20.18 6:33.28 5:35.55 6:00.80
37 Zoe Antel JR-3 Aquinas 7:09.90 4:27.34 4:30.95 6:33.78 6:01.26
38 Ellie Coderre FR-1 Hope 6:45.94 6:42.31 6:38.69 6:49.56 6:02.44
39 Claire Vellinga FR-1 Hope 7:50.53 5:18.63 4:48.99 6:51.25 6:10.49
40 Lola Arreola SR-4 Roosevelt 6:28.55 5:54.60 6:13.46 6:47.41 6:17.23
41 Angie Delgado JR-3 Roosevelt 4:31.69 6:47.53 7:40.36 8:10.55 6:17.34
42 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 5:40.06 6:06.51 5:47.62 4:47.16 6:17.84
43 Reese Ensing FR-1 Ferris State 7:07.42 7:53.21 7:41.76 6:59.79 6:21.62
44 Annabel Bishop SO-2 Aquinas 7:14.44 6:55.22 7:56.73 7:45.20 6:24.46
45 Olivia Wrobel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:16.81 5:22.98 7:26.02 7:29.87 6:24.50
46 Alana Bohls SO-2 Grace 8:25.76 8:33.66 5:35.86 8:29.71 6:35.12
47 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 8:29.98 7:32.40 4:47.89 5:24.91 6:51.27
48 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 7:05.36 5:33.62 6:44.51 6:36.17 6:57.02
Women 1 Mile Run Open Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.00 5:27.15 5:14.56 3:52.78 3:52.78 5:33.44 3:40.20
2 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 5:07.00 4:03.70 5:16.49 4:57.50 6:35.62 4:54.34 6:22.96
3 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 3:47.74 5:49.63 5:20.76 4:29.44 6:15.29 6:34.54 5:01.52
4 Audrey Grimm SO-2 Marquette 5:41.78 5:54.68 5:22.43 6:43.04 5:51.45 4:08.28 4:37.29
5 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 3:56.67 3:50.19 5:24.20 4:38.82 3:59.91 3:59.91 4:51.78
6 Alina Worzella FR-1 Valparaiso 4:26.59 5:21.86 5:25.11 4:10.34 4:49.35 4:42.85 5:05.61
7 Ella Rondeau SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:12.66 6:50.36 5:25.68 6:04.77 5:35.45 4:33.58 5:12.66
8 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 7:04.49 5:26.53 5:26.53 5:13.47 5:00.41 7:04.49 6:31.84
9 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:48.52 6:35.44 5:26.81 4:47.60 4:01.84 4:37.79 4:27.99
10 Lauren Hasty FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:10.65 4:01.98 5:27.00 5:07.38 5:36.81 4:28.14 5:56.43
13 Kori Baumann SO-2 Cornerstone 5:09.42 6:59.21 5:32.70 6:12.63 6:52.55 4:09.53 4:26.16
14 Ella Baldwin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:59.87 4:03.26 5:33.23 5:56.56 6:13.22 7:13.20 6:09.89
18 Cassandra Ogburn SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:06.83 6:25.46 5:38.12 5:48.27 5:44.89 6:15.32 5:14.46
19 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 5:41.97 4:51.18 5:38.58 4:03.78 5:25.04 6:56.46 5:18.27
31 Emma DeJoy FR-1 Hope 6:26.96 6:19.93 5:51.78 4:59.02 7:05.66 4:41.43 5:23.64
36 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 6:08.02 4:59.47 6:00.80 7:09.36 5:53.59 6:22.45 5:49.98
Women 1 Mile Run Open Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 5:44.31 4:25.61 4:48.56 5:01.68 5:27.91 5:47.59 6:30.22
12 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 4:10.64 4:20.54 4:00.75 5:13.30 5:29.79 4:00.75 5:26.50
15 Nina Pizzo SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6:10.00 5:00.00 5:00.00 4:00.00 5:33.33 3:53.33 7:00.00
16 Jessica Jarski FR-1 Cornerstone 5:25.32 5:48.80 5:48.80 6:35.75 5:35.38 5:05.20 6:52.52
17 Lauren VanderLaan FR-1 Cornerstone 6:50.14 6:53.51 7:03.59 5:12.65 5:36.18 3:58.69 5:52.99
20 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 7:01.69 4:38.86 6:58.29 6:31.08 5:40.07 5:36.67 5:50.28
21 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 6:12.57 5:21.30 5:55.48 5:00.79 5:41.80 4:16.35 5:48.64
22 Raegan Tippey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:37.19 4:44.04 4:33.77 5:42.21 5:42.21 6:23.28 5:01.15
23 Ava Gatto   GVSU Track Club 5:09.50 6:35.47 7:27.05 6:49.22 5:43.88 5:12.93 5:16.37
24 Hannah Stitt JR-3 Aquinas 7:27.74 5:40.97 6:05.08 4:07.98 5:44.41 4:32.09 4:18.31
25 Laura Taylor SO-2 Hope 7:28.53 6:22.98 7:14.73 7:00.93 5:45.02 5:27.77 4:46.37
26 Hope Laughlin SO-2 Vincennes 4:59.09 7:18.21 7:32.12 4:48.66 5:47.78 5:40.83 7:25.16
27 Mackenzie Allan   GVSU Track Club 7:01.50 7:04.98 5:03.06 6:51.05 5:48.34 7:08.46 4:17.78
29 Emma West SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:19.19 7:31.83 4:54.21 4:26.19 5:50.25 5:43.25 4:57.72
30 Alyeska Linsley FR-1 Cornerstone 5:08.88 7:29.28 7:36.30 4:26.76 5:51.00 7:36.30 7:22.26
38 Ellie Coderre FR-1 Hope 7:47.55 7:04.06 5:26.20 7:47.55 6:02.44 5:51.57 6:38.69
Women 1 Mile Run Open Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Kiarra Lambert SO-2 Cornerstone 5:49.63 4:15.23
32 Ava Hughes   GVSU Track Club 5:52.91 6:28.21
33 Paige Thamer FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:58.62 5:51.45
34 Michelle Masis FR-1 Lewis 6:00.44 4:51.96
35 Emma O'Neil FR-1 Cornerstone 6:00.71 5:46.29
37 Zoe Antel JR-3 Aquinas 6:01.26 6:48.23
39 Claire Vellinga FR-1 Hope 6:10.49 5:14.92
40 Lola Arreola SR-4 Roosevelt 6:17.23 6:51.18
41 Angie Delgado JR-3 Roosevelt 6:17.34 5:54.70
42 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 6:17.84 5:17.39
43 Reese Ensing FR-1 Ferris State 6:21.62 6:21.62
44 Annabel Bishop SO-2 Aquinas 6:24.46 5:38.33
45 Olivia Wrobel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:24.50 6:51.42
46 Alana Bohls SO-2 Grace 6:35.12 7:18.59
47 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:51.27 7:28.29
48 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 6:57.02 4:51.92

Women 3000m Run INVITE 3000m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:44.31 7:35.73 11:26.55 9:40.02 11:38.39 9:51.85
2 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 10:49.67 8:26.62 9:02.38 7:09.14 9:26.22 9:56.02
3 Grace Pagone SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10:29.46 8:11.58 10:17.47 10:41.45 10:05.48 9:59.48
4 Sarah May SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:30.27 7:18.21 12:54.37 7:24.21 9:36.27 10:00.28
5 Madison Ebright FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12:28.94 9:45.86 7:26.95 7:14.87 10:03.98 10:03.98
6 Addi Dewey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:05.24 11:36.03 9:04.72 12:42.61 7:52.09 10:05.24
7 Laurel Moneysmith JR-3 Marquette 11:58.08 8:02.85 8:02.85 11:58.08 9:54.27 10:19.03
8 Ellie Jankowski SR-4 Hope 11:59.01 7:57.27 8:03.47 12:42.39 12:30.00 10:19.83
9 Kate Jochims JR-3 Marquette 7:38.92 13:07.59 9:36.74 12:55.19 10:51.16 10:20.15
10 Maria Widmann FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:06.31 9:00.10 12:31.17 11:35.30 10:51.84 10:20.80
11 Anna Penzkover JR-3 Marquette 13:20.89 8:16.68 9:37.39 7:27.01 9:12.55 10:20.84
12 Cailyn Persinger SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12:05.06 13:20.07 11:58.81 8:51.30 12:11.31 10:25.05
13 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 12:18.77 8:45.90 8:52.16 12:18.77 13:27.63 10:26.07
14 Maggie O'Malley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:42.93 8:52.24 12:08.67 7:29.87 8:20.56 10:33.62
15 Hanna Brock SO-2 Ferris State 10:19.04 8:15.24 12:16.33 12:55.43 8:15.24 10:51.62
16 Sydney Kubiak JR-3 Ferris State 12:23.04 9:33.58 8:02.33 7:36.26 8:54.47 10:51.79

Women 3000m Run Open 3000m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 10:25.55 10:25.55 7:55.42 7:30.40 8:57.98 13:14.45 10:56.83
2 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 10:34.61 13:25.96 12:16.15 9:56.54 8:59.42 13:38.65 12:22.50
3 Emma Everhart-Deckard SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:36.16 13:34.29 13:40.65 9:00.74 9:07.10 12:30.67 10:29.80
4 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 10:38.33 7:45.98 10:12.80 9:15.35 9:34.50 10:19.18 7:58.75
5 Mallory Lafever JR-3 Marquette 10:39.14 7:40.18 12:34.19 10:39.14 13:12.54 9:09.66 9:22.45
6 Caitlyn Derwinski FR-1 Purdue Northwest 10:40.83 9:04.71 7:47.81 13:21.04 13:46.67 8:51.89 10:21.61
7 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 10:48.41 11:01.38 11:46.77 7:40.38 11:33.80 12:45.13 9:11.15
8 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 10:49.59 12:33.53 8:39.68 13:31.99 12:20.54 8:20.19 13:57.98
9 Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State 10:50.09 12:47.11 11:22.60 8:59.58 12:40.61 11:29.10 14:05.12
10 Maddie Miller FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:50.63 11:42.68 11:16.66 13:33.29 9:06.53 8:34.00 8:40.51
11 Kaitlin Murray SR-4 Detroit Mercy 10:53.40 9:02.33 13:17.15 13:49.82 12:44.48 10:07.67 9:35.00
12 Emily Scott JR-3 Hope 11:00.84 11:40.49 13:46.05 8:48.68 13:59.27 8:15.63 11:47.10
13 Maggie McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11:03.63 14:22.72 7:57.82 10:43.73 14:09.45 14:22.72 9:04.18
14 Kaylee Huey SO-2 Ferris State 11:04.48 13:50.60 14:17.18 8:38.30 8:05.07 13:50.60 13:04.09
15 Janie DeGroot SO-2 Hope 11:04.74 9:05.09 10:44.80 8:45.15 8:25.21 10:04.92 11:18.04
16 Audrey White SO-2 Hope 11:08.42 10:41.69 8:48.06 8:34.69 14:28.95 9:54.90 8:54.74
17 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 11:09.22 8:21.92 8:28.61 8:48.69 10:22.38 14:09.91 9:48.92
18 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:11.90 11:11.90 13:19.56 13:39.72 10:18.15 8:57.52 10:58.47
19 Holly Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 11:12.07 9:37.98 12:19.28 13:39.93 13:13.05 10:51.91 9:11.10
20 Emily Plouff FR-1 Ferris State 11:13.35 8:45.22 8:25.02 13:01.09 13:07.82 10:19.49 14:28.63
21 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:17.70 8:07.95 14:34.24 11:51.59 11:10.93 13:26.47 10:43.82
22 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:18.68 13:47.99 13:20.85 11:52.62 8:49.37 13:47.99 12:12.98
23 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:20.39 12:55.65 11:54.41 10:25.96 11:13.59 11:47.61 11:27.20
24 Emma Leahy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:21.44 12:15.96 9:46.04 12:15.96 11:28.26 12:56.85 12:22.77
25 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 11:25.02 8:54.32 13:42.03 9:42.27 10:50.77 9:55.97 12:06.13
26 Kennedy Kuhlmann SO-2 Hope 11:31.62 13:01.53 12:20.04 8:24.89 8:52.55 11:31.62 10:29.38
27 Megan Teitge SR-4 Purdue Northwest 11:34.25 12:22.85 9:50.12 10:45.66 10:17.89 14:20.87 9:22.35
28 Makayla Hall SO-2 Cornerstone 11:35.37 8:27.62 11:49.28 10:53.65 9:02.39 13:54.45 10:18.88
29 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 11:38.22 15:00.71 13:57.87 13:43.90 11:38.22 10:28.40 14:25.80
30 Katie Cole JR-3 Hope 11:40.90 9:48.76 10:37.82 9:34.74 10:09.79 9:06.71 11:33.90
31 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:41.46 13:54.74 15:04.89 13:33.70 14:57.87 12:44.60 8:46.10
32 Adelin Patterson FR-1 Cornerstone 11:42.84 11:14.73 12:03.93 13:00.16 14:31.53 8:33.08 8:54.16
33 Genevieve Moore SO-2 Aquinas 11:49.47 8:59.20 9:55.96 8:37.92 11:21.10 10:03.05 10:10.15
34 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 11:50.67 11:00.93 8:38.79 8:38.79 15:02.55 14:55.45 8:38.79
35 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:59.82 13:55.00 9:21.46 9:50.26 10:11.85 9:35.86 8:59.87
36 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Aquinas 12:01.11 14:03.70 8:31.99 11:32.27 14:03.70 8:31.99 10:05.74
37 Anna Fedewa SO-2 Aquinas 12:03.42 9:38.74 14:20.87 12:39.60 12:39.60 8:26.40 13:15.77
38 Lauren McBride FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:19.87 15:17.44 15:17.44 11:57.68 12:12.48 13:48.66 14:18.25
39 Savina Centofanti FR-1 Hope 12:51.35 12:35.93 16:35.05 9:30.80 14:08.49 9:53.94 14:08.49
40 Caroline Scott FR-1 Hope 13:07.44 11:32.95 11:09.33 13:07.44 15:05.56 14:49.81 11:40.83
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 11:09.34 7:17.89 9:48.02 13:01.94 10:25.55 12:36.92
2 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 9:18.46 10:53.65 12:41.54 11:25.38 10:34.61 11:19.04
3 Emma Everhart-Deckard SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:56.12 11:27.06 7:57.12 11:52.50 10:36.16 13:34.29
4 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 11:03.87 9:21.73 12:46.00 7:52.37 10:38.33 12:20.47
5 Mallory Lafever JR-3 Marquette 11:55.84 9:35.23 10:58.32 9:16.06 10:39.14 10:13.58
6 Caitlyn Derwinski FR-1 Purdue Northwest 8:13.44 13:46.67 12:42.59 9:36.75 10:40.83 9:04.71
7 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 10:48.41 13:17.55 10:35.45 14:02.94 10:48.41 13:24.03
8 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 8:00.70 13:06.01 12:59.51 9:38.14 10:49.59 13:44.98
9 Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State 8:07.57 9:45.09 13:00.11 11:29.10 10:50.09 12:47.11
10 Maddie Miller FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:54.96 7:41.95 13:52.81 13:20.28 10:50.63 8:20.99
11 Kaitlin Murray SR-4 Detroit Mercy 9:28.46 13:23.69 7:37.38 10:01.13 10:53.40 14:02.89
12 Emily Scott JR-3 Hope 13:06.40 8:02.42 10:47.63 8:15.63 11:00.84 11:47.10
13 Maggie McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:50.91 11:10.27 10:10.54 10:03.91 11:03.63 9:10.82
15 Janie DeGroot SO-2 Hope 14:24.17 11:24.69 14:10.87 14:24.17 11:04.74 14:17.52
16 Audrey White SO-2 Hope 10:41.69 11:35.16 10:14.95 10:21.63 11:08.42 13:15.42
18 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:17.21 12:12.38 10:45.03 12:52.69 11:11.90 10:18.15
20 Emily Plouff FR-1 Ferris State 11:53.76 10:12.75 10:26.22 12:00.49 11:13.35 9:32.35
21 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 12:18.70 12:11.92 10:09.93 10:37.04 11:17.70 10:37.04
23 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13:29.67 12:48.84 12:42.04 14:03.69 11:20.39 12:35.24
24 Emma Leahy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:06.49 8:31.08 10:40.56 10:47.37 11:21.44 14:04.99
26 Kennedy Kuhlmann SO-2 Hope 11:45.46 10:22.46 8:11.05 8:31.80 11:31.62 10:43.21
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kaylee Huey SO-2 Ferris State 11:51.00 11:04.48
17 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 11:42.69 11:09.22
19 Holly Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 8:10.62 11:12.07
22 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:02.95 11:18.68
25 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 13:07.78 11:25.02
27 Megan Teitge SR-4 Purdue Northwest 13:39.22 11:34.25
28 Makayla Hall SO-2 Cornerstone 10:18.88 11:35.37
29 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 15:07.69 11:38.22
30 Katie Cole JR-3 Hope 13:40.06 11:40.90
31 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:44.60 11:41.46
32 Adelin Patterson FR-1 Cornerstone 8:19.02 11:42.84
33 Genevieve Moore SO-2 Aquinas 11:42.38 11:49.47
34 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 13:30.17 11:50.67
35 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9:21.46 11:59.82
36 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Aquinas 12:08.33 12:01.11
37 Anna Fedewa SO-2 Aquinas 9:17.04 12:03.42
38 Lauren McBride FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:34.67 12:19.87
39 Savina Centofanti FR-1 Hope 14:23.92 12:51.35
40 Caroline Scott FR-1 Hope 15:13.43 13:07.44

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Boyle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 22:22.02 18:20.01 13:01.01
2 Carmen Trier JR-3 Grace 19:05.18 18:21.13 15:35.96
3 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 16:36.96 18:27.73 18:16.66
4 Joely Overstreet JR-3 Valparaiso 21:31.26 18:33.15 14:06.00
5 Ellie Roeglin JR-3 Valparaiso 21:49.29 18:39.05 20:08.58
6 Rosie Campbell-Watt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:05.90 18:39.48 13:48.42
7 Grace Aurand JR-3 Valparaiso 19:09.53 18:46.99 16:43.03
8 Cammie McConnell SR-4 Cornerstone 14:19.36 18:50.73 14:30.67
9 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 24:10.67 18:53.33 13:36.00
10 Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes 19:13.53 19:13.53 23:38.85
11 Jessica Durkee FR-1 Ferris State 24:53.47 19:45.29 21:31.97
12 Claudia Baryo JR-3 Ferris State 15:15.85 19:49.41 22:12.14
13 Diana Candela SO-2 Ferris State 23:11.72 19:49.50 15:04.02
14 Amy Lester   Unattached 25:10.52 20:08.41 15:54.65
15 Kaelyn Johnson SR-4 Grace 22:14.62 20:13.29 21:01.83
16 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 23:41.14 20:35.77 17:42.77
17 Kate Hornocker SO-2 Grace 20:53.80 20:41.38 19:26.90
18 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 17:09.34 21:10.79 22:01.63

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.56 8.65 9.93 6.34 9.51
2 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.56 10.28 6.60 6.77 7.37
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.16 8.43 11.36 8.89 9.35
4 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.17 7.71 6.97 8.81 9.27
5 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.20 7.55 8.93 10.95 11.23
6 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.29 8.09 9.11 9.29 7.53
7 Julia Beck SO-2 Marquette 9.50 10.07 10.45 10.55 7.13
8 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9.51 7.04 10.08 7.52 11.32

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.61 6.20
2 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.69 10.95
3 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.50 12.07
4 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.16 9.81
5 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.21 9.95
6 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.21 7.56
7 Julia Beck SO-2 Marquette 9.49 9.02
8 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9.52 9.14
9 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 9.66 9.37
10 Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.68 7.55
11 Sarah Nyaanga FR-1 Purdue Northwest 9.70 8.44
12 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 9.78 10.08
13 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 10.14 11.87
14 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 10.25 11.38
15 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 10.25 11.07
16 Nyandeng Anyang FR-1 Aquinas 10.32 9.70
17 Brynlee Keeran FR-1 Lewis 10.35 10.77
18 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10.44 13.58
19 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.55 13.61
19 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 10.55 10.66
21 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.65 8.84
22 Kaitlyn Yonker FR-1 Aquinas 11.88 8.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.61
4 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.16
5 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.21
11 Sarah Nyaanga FR-1 Purdue Northwest 9.70
12 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 9.78
13 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 10.14
17 Brynlee Keeran FR-1 Lewis 10.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.32 9.50
8 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8.48 9.52
9 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 7.06 9.66
14 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 10.77 10.25
16 Nyandeng Anyang FR-1 Aquinas 10.74 10.32
18 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.59 10.44
21 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.74 10.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.69 10.69 8.17 8.87
6 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9.21 9.58 10.96 7.10
7 Julia Beck SO-2 Marquette 9.49 6.84 10.92 7.31
10 Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.68 10.75 10.85 10.36
15 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 10.25 7.69 10.25 13.02
19 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.55 13.51 8.13 10.03
19 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 10.55 12.77 8.55 7.71
22 Kaitlyn Yonker FR-1 Aquinas 11.88 8.91 10.58 12.24

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech A Kennia Dexter, Jamaya Warthen, Kayla Moody, Jo'Deci Irby 2:49.28 3:55.11 4:46.84 3:50.41
2 Indiana Wesleyan A Kailyn Ely, Erin Wadley, Ally Hawk, Karis Hunter 4:58.67 4:04.81 4:58.67 3:52.57
3 Cornerstone A Malarie Pinwar, Sarah Genzink, Madi Haid, Anna Martin 4:05.95 4:05.95 4:18.25 4:25.63
4 Hope A Julie Timperman, Samantha Schermerhorn, Erin Moran, Grace Behrens 2:57.83 4:06.98 5:16.14 3:07.71
5 Grace A Kylie Sauder, Heather Plastow, Tara Friesen, Anna Hulstedt 4:22.95 4:08.06 4:17.99 4:32.87
6 Ferris State A Abigail Winkle, Danae Feldpausch, Daisy Englund, Makayla Roberts 4:45.80 4:08.52 4:40.83 4:20.95
7 Detroit Mercy A Alexa Krauth, Gracelyn Peebles, Josie Arnold, Taylor Tomman 4:57.17 4:09.72 5:22.14 4:32.20
8 Grand Valley St.
(B>)
B Maria Mitchell, Paige McAloon, Sage Wagner, Hannah Bodine 4:08.63 4:11.14 5:16.44 4:06.12
9 Illinois-Chicago A Kaitlynn Rogers, Haley Dahl, Bailey Moran, Olivia Dumas 3:45.18 4:15.88 3:06.80 3:32.38
10 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Lauren VanderLaan, Faith Kurtz, Kendra Montague, Chelsee Martino 4:08.08 4:21.13 3:47.19 3:02.80
11 Cornerstone
(C>)
C Jessica Jarski, Emma Koster, Kendall Williamson, Rachel Collins 4:14.90 4:28.31 3:10.50 4:47.10
12 Hope
(B>)
B Emma DeJoy, Molly Durow, Jessica Schamanek, Ellie Coderre 3:54.84 4:39.57 6:00.65 3:54.84
13 Detroit Mercy
(B>)
B Micah Carey, Nina Pizzo, Mackenzie Patterson, Kelis Favors 3:43.57 4:50.34 5:22.28 5:25.18
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Dexter, Warthen, Moody, Irby 3:55.11 4:35.08 2:44.58 2:56.34 3:24.55
2 Indiana Wesleyan Ely, Wadley, Hawk, Hunter 4:04.81 3:13.40 4:04.81 4:53.78 3:18.30
5 Grace Sauder, Plastow, Friesen, Hulstedt 4:08.06 4:52.71 3:18.45 5:20.00 3:45.74
8 Grand Valley St.
(B>)
Mitchell, McAloon, Wagner, Bodine 4:11.14 3:56.08 3:15.89 3:10.87 2:58.31
9 Illinois-Chicago Rogers, Dahl, Moran, Dumas 4:15.88 4:00.53 3:32.38 5:12.18 2:59.12
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cornerstone Pinwar, Genzink, Haid, Martin 2:52.17 4:28.09 4:05.95 2:57.09 4:23.17 3:04.47
4 Hope Timperman, Schermerhorn, Moran, Behrens 4:29.21 4:48.97 4:06.98 5:06.26 4:53.91 4:06.98
6 Ferris State Winkle, Feldpausch, Englund, Roberts 4:25.92 4:53.26 4:08.52 3:33.73 5:15.62 4:48.29
7 Detroit Mercy Krauth, Peebles, Arnold, Tomman 5:24.64 4:47.18 4:09.72 5:24.64 4:57.17 4:24.71
13 Detroit Mercy
(B>)
Carey, Pizzo, Patterson, Favors 6:14.54 5:07.76 4:50.34 4:21.31 5:30.99 4:00.99
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cornerstone
(B>)
VanderLaan, Kurtz, Montague, Martino 4:21.13 3:44.58 3:41.96 4:52.47 3:05.41 4:00.24 4:08.08
11 Cornerstone
(C>)
Jarski, Koster, Williamson, Collins 4:28.31 3:15.87 5:27.34 4:22.95 3:18.55 5:19.29 4:41.73
12 Hope
(B>)
DeJoy, Durow, Schamanek, Coderre 4:39.57 5:52.26 4:03.23 3:38.07 5:21.51 3:29.68 5:46.67

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Huntington 1.70m 1.58m 1.22m 1.97m 1.46m 1.50m 5' 7"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Annika Bynum SO-2 Marquette 1.67m 1.60m 1.49m 1.85m 2.04m 1.35m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Jenna Doyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.67m 1.80m 2.04m 2.07m 1.82m 1.52m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Nadia Roberts JR-3 Lewis 1.64m 2.07m 1.41m 1.89m 1.56m 2.00m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Abi Hume JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.64m 2.05m 1.56m 1.75m 2.10m 1.54m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Kaylee Diamond SO-2 Aquinas 1.61m 1.82m 1.24m 1.87m 1.42m 1.19m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Braely Herrema JR-3 Cornerstone 1.61m 1.74m 1.53m 1.56m 1.96m 1.90m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Natalia Jackowski FR-1 Marquette 1.61m 1.13m 1.69m 1.47m 2.03m 1.98m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Emma Ludwig JR-3 Marquette 1.56m 1.48m 1.97m 1.58m 1.95m 1.31m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
9 Alessia Olhava JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.56m 1.40m 1.75m 1.95m 1.87m 1.59m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
11 Alyssa Horstman SR-4 Trinity Christian 1.56m 1.95m 1.39m 1.68m 1.61m 2.01m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
12 Kaitlin Essig JR-3 Cornerstone 1.56m 1.90m 1.58m 1.31m 1.64m 2.00m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
13 Iyana Simmons SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1.56m 1.67m 1.12m 1.22m 1.33m 1.51m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.51m 1.46m 1.40m 1.31m 1.49m 1.93m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
15 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.51m 1.24m 1.33m 1.12m 1.21m 1.53m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
15 Rachel Manning JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.51m 1.95m 1.30m 1.92m 1.45m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
17 Millicent Ghapson FR-1 Roosevelt 1.46m 1.40m 1.23m 1.33m 1.04m 1.39m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
18 Emily McCreary SO-2 Grace 1.41m 1.11m 1.48m 1.10m 1.35m 1.30m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
19 Presley Avery SO-2 Aquinas 1.41m 1.82m 1.00m 1.21m 1.37m 1.38m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
20 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 1.41m 1.71m 1.35m 1.13m 1.00m 1.51m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
20 Alexis Furgason FR-1 Aquinas 1.41m 1.82m 1.18m 1.17m 1.73m 1.20m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
20 Kendall Williamson FR-1 Cornerstone 1.41m 1.44m 1.25m 1.13m 1.41m 1.13m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Kyria Gowman SR-4 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Sophie Duits SO-2 Hope NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Sydney Cangilla SO-2 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.51
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kassie Powell Senior Landon Athletics 3.79m 2.82m 3.39m 3.63m 4.76m 4.03m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
2 Ashley VerPlank JR-3 Cornerstone 3.38m 3.69m 3.34m 3.96m 4.58m 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    XXX
3 Kassidie Stimmel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2.83m 3.17m 3.43m 4.14m 3.92m 3.73m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    XXX
4 Kelly Jacoby   Unattached 3.97m 4.33m 3.15m 3.72m 3.83m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
4 Taylor DeHommel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.37m 2.69m 2.69m 4.15m 3.01m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
4 Kaylee Koch JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3.65m 3.62m 3.01m 2.61m 4.33m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
7 Tatum Townsend JR-3 Cornerstone 4.08m 3.72m 4.40m 4.12m 2.94m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
8 Julia Do Amaral Salvi FR-1 Vincennes 3.54m 3.22m 3.33m 4.22m 3.04m 3.58m 11' 9"
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
9 Shaily Baynes SO-2 Aquinas 4.36m 4.12m 3.77m 2.68m 2.50m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
10 Miranda Firari FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.74m 3.98m 2.92m 2.95m 2.78m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
11 Brynlee Keeran FR-1 Lewis 3.94m 2.85m 3.70m 4.42m 4.46m 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
12 Karlee North SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.48m 3.64m 3.51m 3.08m 4.00m 3.28m 10' 9"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
13 Emma Kingsley FR-1 Marquette 3.58m 2.53m 3.54m 2.33m 3.84m 3.28m 10' 9"
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
14 Lily Renfrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.39m 2.36m 2.43m 2.43m 3.58m 3.28m 10' 9"
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
15 Kalista Butkiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3.97m 2.30m 3.28m 4.20m 2.56m 3.28m 10' 9"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    XXX
16 Kaitlyn Huebner SO-2 Marquette 2.54m 2.63m 3.79m 3.41m 2.47m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
17 Amber Tomazevic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3.72m 2.25m 2.97m 2.32m 2.35m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXX
18 Emma Lehman SO-2 Grace 3.37m 2.47m 2.89m 3.55m 2.29m 2.98m 9' 9.25"
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
19 Katelyn Gall SR-4 Lewis 3.03m 2.94m 3.51m 3.28m 2.12m 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
19 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 3.37m 2.18m 2.04m 2.86m 3.45m 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
21 Kyria Gowman SR-4 Hope 3.06m 2.32m 2.26m 2.86m 2.04m 2.83m 9' 3.25"
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXO
  • 2.98
    XXX
22 Jordan Brown FR-1 Aquinas 2.50m 1.77m 3.14m 2.05m 2.10m 2.53m 8' 3.5"
  • 2.53
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XXX
  Makenna Young SO-2 Cornerstone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.53
    XXX
  Emily Tummel JR-3 Cornerstone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.53
    XXX
  Mackenzie Sorrell FR-1 Valparaiso NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.53
    XXX
  Kenzie Fedewa   Landon Athletics NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Rileigh Lacy FR-1 Grand Valley St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Kristen Leland   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.43
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 5.87m 4.88m 5.25m 6.18m 4.33m 6.98m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.18  
2 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.32m 6.16m 4.95m 5.76m 4.84m 6.16m 4.09m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.76  
3 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 5.40m 5.84m 6.52m 5.62m 4.78m 5.79m 4.78m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.48  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6.11m 4.35m 4.78m 5.31m 4.78m 3.77m 4.73m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
5 Natalie Kowalzcuk JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4.25m 4.25m 4.56m 5.12m 4.97m 6.25m 5.94m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.83  
6 Sarah Nyaanga FR-1 Purdue Northwest 4.61m 4.82m 6.39m 5.07m 5.37m 4.26m 6.13m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.85  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.55  
7 Trishelle Ganaway FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.48m 4.86m 6.02m 5.06m 6.43m 4.76m 4.76m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.94  
8 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4.96m 5.87m 6.07m 5.06m 3.54m 3.64m 6.43m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kiara Spates SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5.81m 3.56m 4.01m 5.01m 5.91m 5.56m 5.31m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
10 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5.56m 4.81m 5.31m 4.96m 6.00m 5.80m 4.51m 16' 3.25"
  • 2.61  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.96  
11 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 3.75m 6.27m 4.10m 4.94m 6.03m 4.89m 4.54m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 4.86m 5.11m 5.84m 4.91m 5.50m 4.52m 5.25m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.91  
13 Haley Schaffer SO-2 Marquette 4.29m 3.46m 5.21m 4.87m 5.02m 3.46m 5.55m 15' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
14 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 5.21m 6.27m 3.62m 4.82m 3.95m 5.01m 5.21m 15' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
15 Madison Miller SO-2 Marquette 4.47m 4.18m 5.64m 4.70m 4.04m 5.97m 4.98m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.70  
16 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 4.74m 5.86m 4.01m 4.51m 3.74m 5.68m 5.05m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.33  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.51  
17 Taylor Novotny JR-3 Hope 5.12m 3.95m 5.30m 4.49m 3.32m 5.21m 4.98m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.49  
18 Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace 3.56m 5.47m 5.38m 4.45m 5.52m 5.61m 4.98m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Brooke Soles FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5.03m 4.02m 3.85m 4.19m 4.82m 4.44m 5.45m 13' 9"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.19  
20 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 3.00m 4.31m 5.14m 3.95m 3.59m 3.75m 3.59m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95  
  • 3.71  
  • FOUL  
21 Sophie Duits SO-2 Hope 2.64m 3.31m 4.12m 3.38m 3.82m 3.65m 3.85m 11' 1.25"
  • 3.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kiara Spates SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5.01m 4.36m 16' 5.25"
11 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 4.94m 4.54m 16' 2.5"
12 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 4.91m 4.86m 16' 1.5"
15 Madison Miller SO-2 Marquette 4.70m 4.42m 15' 5"
16 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 4.51m 4.24m 14' 9.75"
17 Taylor Novotny JR-3 Hope 4.49m 5.25m 14' 8.75"
18 Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace 4.45m 5.03m 14' 7.25"
19 Brooke Soles FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4.19m 4.82m 13' 9"
20 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 3.95m 4.27m 12' 11.5"
21 Sophie Duits SO-2 Hope 3.38m 3.92m 11' 1.25"
  Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 4.57m 6.18m 5.50m 5.56m 6.37m 20' 3.5"
2 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4.61m 5.76m 6.39m 5.47m 5.64m 18' 10.75"
3 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 5.51m 5.62m 7.19m 6.13m 7.25m 18' 5.25"
4 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 4.19m 5.31m 6.27m 6.11m 4.35m 17' 5.25"
5 Natalie Kowalzcuk JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 6.60m 5.12m 3.79m 3.69m 6.40m 16' 9.75"
6 Sarah Nyaanga FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5.68m 5.07m 6.03m 3.70m 5.78m 16' 7.75"
7 Trishelle Ganaway FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.22m 5.06m 4.15m 6.12m 4.66m 16' 7.25"
8 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5.97m 5.06m 5.87m 5.67m 5.26m 16' 7.25"
10 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5.56m 4.96m 4.56m 4.56m 6.35m 16' 3.25"
13 Haley Schaffer SO-2 Marquette 3.94m 4.87m 5.75m 5.89m 5.84m 15' 11.75"
14 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 3.47m 4.82m 6.22m 3.57m 5.69m 15' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 11.47m 13.08m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Victoria Lendal SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11.00m 13.75m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.71  
3 Makayla Keffeler FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.90m 13.95m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Blessing Laudermilch JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.62m 12.53m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.62  
5 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.56m 10.24m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.56  
6 Mckenna Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 10.52m 11.47m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Miller SO-2 Marquette 10.50m 12.92m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Moore FR-1 Marquette 10.12m 9.21m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Anna Kluever SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8.89m 8.18m 29' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyria Gowman SR-4 Hope FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mackenzie DeLong SR-4 Grace 13.51m 12.63m 9.73m 41' 5.25"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.63  
2 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.07m 12.57m 14.20m 41' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 10.09  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.63  
3 Greta Robrahn SO-2 Hope 11.64m 12.52m 14.65m 41' 1"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.12  
4 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 10.71m 12.31m 15.63m 40' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.15  
5 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.30m 12.15m 13.00m 39' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaydence Richardson FR-1 Aquinas 13.10m 12.13m 11.64m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.13  
7 Rebecca Beltran JR-3 Aquinas 10.47m 12.03m 13.47m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.61  
8 Jenna Breuker SR-4 Cornerstone 12.16m 11.69m 12.39m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.69  
9 Claire Meacham FR-1 Cornerstone 11.31m 11.42m 9.25m 37' 5.75"
  • 10.70  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.08  
10 Elisabeth Strotman JR-3 Hope 10.84m 11.18m 10.51m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.18  
11 Kaitlyn Pickering FR-1 Purdue Northwest 9.84m 11.06m 12.61m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
12 Deneara Mboug FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.48m 10.95m 9.31m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.95  
13 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 13.01m 10.93m 10.60m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.93  
14 McKenna Buehler FR-1 Aquinas 13.16m 10.88m 10.77m 35' 8.5"
  • 9.73  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.26  
15 Tori Gerhardt JR-3 Valparaiso 10.81m 10.81m 13.30m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.64  
16 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.02m 10.66m 10.87m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.66  
17 Amelia Tandy FR-1 Valparaiso 12.12m 10.63m 13.07m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.95  
18 LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.41m 10.59m 9.85m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
19 Aubrey Brinkman FR-1 Lewis 10.45m 10.56m 13.31m 34' 7.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.24  
20 Gracie Clute JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.32m 10.31m 13.09m 33' 10"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.19  
21 Eva Watkins SO-2 Ferris State 8.40m 9.65m 8.59m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.16  
22 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.29m 9.58m 8.72m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.53  
22 Kamryn Bice FR-1 Hope 11.88m 9.58m 11.59m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
24 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.77m 9.45m 8.41m 31' 0"
  • 7.87  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.45  
25 Kiernan Schaefer JR-3 Cornerstone 7.01m 9.23m 7.01m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.23  
26 Ellie Shonkwiler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9.97m 9.15m 6.95m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.64  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.27  
27 Amanda Timonen SO-2 Hope 11.28m 9.10m 7.92m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.69  
28 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.99m 8.85m 7.88m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.39  
29 Arianna Knowles FR-1 Hope 10.77m 8.83m 7.51m 28' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.83  
29 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.39m 8.83m 11.21m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.41  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.46  
31 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.85m 8.76m 9.81m 28' 9"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.76  
32 Jada Addo FR-1 Purdue Northwest 10.41m 8.53m 9.89m 28' 0"
  • 8.19  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.43  
33 Ava Muir SO-2 Cornerstone 10.50m 8.47m 10.50m 27' 9.5"
  • 7.90  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.10  
34 Margaret George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 6.90m 8.42m 9.18m 27' 7.5"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.42  
35 Natalie Wagler FR-1 Vincennes 7.87m 7.95m 10.34m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.84  
36 Kaya De Castro JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6.87m 7.47m 5.68m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.47  
37 Shae Johnston FR-1 Hope 5.21m 7.23m 9.04m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.23  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
38 Juliana Balagat JR-3 Roosevelt 7.08m 5.80m 5.28m 19' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.80  
  Rebecca Marvin SO-2 Ferris State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Tori Gerhardt JR-3 Valparaiso 11.24m 11.13m 7.89m 10.16m 10.81m 11.24m 35' 5.75"
24 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.60m 10.49m 7.84m 11.15m 9.45m 8.13m 31' 0"
26 Ellie Shonkwiler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9.70m 8.78m 7.78m 9.97m 9.15m 7.50m 30' 0.25"
27 Amanda Timonen SO-2 Hope 11.56m 10.56m 7.73m 10.19m 9.10m 7.92m 29' 10.25"
29 Arianna Knowles FR-1 Hope 10.77m 11.39m 10.33m 7.95m 8.83m 11.21m 28' 11.75"
29 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.48m 8.12m 7.95m 10.51m 8.83m 9.01m 28' 11.75"
31 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.13m 10.25m 9.20m 6.57m 8.76m 6.31m 28' 9"
32 Jada Addo FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7.59m 8.44m 10.49m 9.72m 8.53m 6.40m 28' 0"
34 Margaret George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 10.61m 9.35m 10.61m 8.76m 8.42m 8.67m 27' 7.5"
35 Natalie Wagler FR-1 Vincennes 9.78m 7.95m 7.71m 9.14m 7.95m 8.82m 26' 1"
36 Kaya De Castro JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6.57m 9.64m 6.27m 5.90m 7.47m 9.71m 24' 6.25"
37 Shae Johnston FR-1 Hope 8.10m 7.74m 6.87m 5.64m 7.23m 7.66m 23' 8.75"
38 Juliana Balagat JR-3 Roosevelt 5.51m 5.16m 4.41m 6.61m 5.80m 4.99m 19' 0.5"
Women Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Claire Meacham FR-1 Cornerstone 8.68m 13.93m 11.42m 12.68m 13.13m 37' 5.75"
10 Elisabeth Strotman JR-3 Hope 8.27m 12.63m 11.18m 14.31m 10.73m 36' 8.25"
16 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.49m 11.62m 10.66m 8.42m 12.69m 34' 11.75"
17 Amelia Tandy FR-1 Valparaiso 10.95m 12.86m 10.63m 10.63m 12.33m 34' 10.5"
18 LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.75m 7.84m 10.59m 9.53m 11.97m 34' 9"
19 Aubrey Brinkman FR-1 Lewis 10.03m 8.76m 10.56m 10.35m 11.30m 34' 7.75"
21 Eva Watkins SO-2 Ferris State 12.35m 9.26m 9.65m 8.20m 9.26m 31' 8"
22 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.77m 10.92m 9.58m 11.69m 7.38m 31' 5.25"
22 Kamryn Bice FR-1 Hope 9.39m 9.20m 9.58m 9.58m 10.44m 31' 5.25"
25 Kiernan Schaefer JR-3 Cornerstone 9.60m 6.92m 9.23m 7.94m 6.65m 30' 3.5"
28 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9.56m 9.20m 8.85m 9.65m 6.73m 29' 0.5"
33 Ava Muir SO-2 Cornerstone 10.93m 9.74m 8.47m 11.01m 6.95m 27' 9.5"
Women Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mackenzie DeLong SR-4 Grace 12.63m 41' 5.25"
2 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.57m 41' 3"
3 Greta Robrahn SO-2 Hope 12.52m 41' 1"
4 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 12.31m 40' 4.75"
5 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.15m 39' 10.5"
6 Kaydence Richardson FR-1 Aquinas 12.13m 39' 9.75"
7 Rebecca Beltran JR-3 Aquinas 12.03m 39' 5.75"
8 Jenna Breuker SR-4 Cornerstone 11.69m 38' 4.25"
11 Kaitlyn Pickering FR-1 Purdue Northwest 11.06m 36' 3.5"
12 Deneara Mboug FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.95m 35' 11.25"
13 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 10.93m 35' 10.5"
14 McKenna Buehler FR-1 Aquinas 10.88m 35' 8.5"
20 Gracie Clute JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.31m 33' 10"
  Rebecca Marvin SO-2 Ferris State FOUL NM

Women Shot Put INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Richards JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.94m 17.41m 15.41m 12.79m 50' 6.75"
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.93  
2 Erika Beistle FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16.16m 17.02m 14.30m 12.16m 46' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Merideth Devries SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.88m 10.20m 13.42m 12.35m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.50  
4 Margaret Stevenson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.65m 14.28m 13.22m 17.19m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
5 Alaina Omonode SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.89m 12.78m 13.18m 9.23m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.18  
6 Reette Thorns SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.65m 17.02m 13.09m 12.70m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
7 Veronica Walinski JR-3 Marquette 9.54m 9.80m 13.07m 16.21m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.31  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
8 Taylor Waterway SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.29m 8.21m 11.56m 11.21m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.56  
  Paige Westra   UNAT-Grand Valley St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Weight Throw INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Judith Essemiah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.14m 17.59m 22.13m 19.76m 25.49m 21.54m 15.22m 64' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.73  
  • 19.76  
2 Alaina Omonode SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18.65m 24.24m 16.04m 18.65m 21.07m 14.92m 18.28m 61' 2.25"
  • 17.82  
  • 18.65  
  • 17.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
3 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 12.79m 13.95m 16.94m 16.61m 13.45m 17.11m 19.27m 54' 6"
  • 14.36  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.21  
  • 16.61  
  • 15.13  
  • 16.09  
4 Shelby Ulven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15.87m 15.71m 18.76m 16.03m 15.55m 19.56m 13.14m 52' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
5 Jenna Breuker SR-4 Cornerstone 11.04m 10.73m 16.56m 15.33m 11.65m 18.40m 18.24m 50' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Deneara Mboug FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.01m 15.22m 16.26m 14.78m 14.04m 17.44m 11.97m 48' 6"
  • 14.19  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
7 Paige Westra   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 16.62m 12.85m 12.01m 13.97m 12.15m 12.85m 10.34m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  

Women Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Stephayn SR-4 Ferris State 18.92m 16.03m 19.72m 20.36m 11.70m 16.35m 16.67m 52' 7.25"
  • 15.04  
  • 16.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.80  
2 Tori Gerhardt JR-3 Valparaiso 15.35m 15.66m 11.59m 14.88m 18.79m 12.53m 14.88m 51' 4.5"
  • 14.11  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.66  
3 Veronica Walinski JR-3 Marquette 16.02m 15.11m 17.68m 11.48m 15.56m 17.98m 11.63m 49' 7"
  • 15.11  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.83  
4 Chloe Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17.80m 14.96m 15.26m 13.76m 16.16m 17.95m 17.50m 49' 1"
  • 14.13  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
5 Claire Meacham FR-1 Cornerstone 14.87m 14.30m 11.30m 14.73m 17.59m 13.87m 17.59m 46' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaydence Richardson FR-1 Aquinas 14.98m 14.13m 12.86m 18.23m 16.25m 18.09m 10.46m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
7 Gracie Clute JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.08m 14.03m 16.70m 17.12m 16.70m 14.87m 10.94m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.45  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.06  
8 Aubrey Brinkman FR-1 Lewis 14.71m 13.88m 13.05m 15.13m 12.21m 12.49m 10.41m 45' 6.5"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
9 Robin Long FR-1 Aquinas 15.09m 13.84m 16.61m 17.72m 10.38m 14.12m 12.18m 45' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.84  
10 LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech 16.11m 13.77m 13.91m 12.12m 14.32m 13.63m 15.56m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.51  
11 Emma Althouse JR-3 Hope 16.84m 13.47m 13.07m 16.30m 10.10m 14.82m 14.55m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.26  
12 Lena Luebbering JR-3 Valparaiso 15.80m 12.95m 16.84m 14.50m 16.32m 14.12m 12.04m 42' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
12 Amelia Tandy FR-1 Valparaiso 14.37m 12.95m 9.84m 15.80m 15.80m 9.58m 10.62m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.22  
14 Mia Ketelhohn JR-3 Marquette 15.19m 12.66m 14.05m 11.27m 14.94m 13.55m 10.76m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
15 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9.47m 12.63m 15.41m 13.01m 14.02m 15.53m 12.50m 41' 5.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.19  
  • 12.63  
16 Kiernan Schaefer JR-3 Cornerstone 11.56m 12.56m 14.57m 10.80m 10.93m 15.32m 11.05m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
17 Ava Muir SO-2 Cornerstone 10.81m 12.42m 9.32m 15.53m 15.03m 16.02m 11.43m 40' 9"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.11  
18 Rebecca Beltran JR-3 Aquinas 14.87m 12.39m 11.27m 15.12m 10.53m 13.75m 9.54m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
19 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9.84m 11.85m 14.69m 13.15m 11.26m 12.21m 10.43m 38' 10.5"
  • 10.20  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.23  
20 Eva Watkins SO-2 Ferris State 10.97m 11.80m 14.63m 11.56m 12.15m 10.03m 14.87m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
21 Marlie McDonald SO-2 Hope 14.12m 11.57m 13.65m 8.91m 11.92m 9.49m 8.91m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.54  
22 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.45m 11.42m 12.22m 9.82m 9.94m 13.48m 12.33m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
23 Faith Williams FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.16m 10.60m 8.48m 13.78m 9.01m 9.43m 11.13m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.33  
24 Emily Grant FR-1 Aquinas 7.08m 9.97m 8.87m 7.98m 9.57m 7.38m 9.17m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.34m 9.92m 10.02m 8.43m 9.82m 10.02m 8.23m 32' 6.5"