January 27-28, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 3000m Run Open 3000m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 8:14.19 12:24.41 10:50.58 8:45.47 10:50.58 10:25.55
2 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 11:50.77 8:34.04 11:06.34 12:03.46 10:15.58 10:34.61
3 Emma Everhart-Deckard SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:24.31 13:27.93 10:29.80 8:03.49 8:16.21 10:36.16
4 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 8:30.67 13:37.07 12:52.38 8:43.43 11:35.78 10:38.33
5 Mallory Lafever JR-3 Marquette 10:00.80 8:12.14 11:55.84 10:39.14 8:37.71 10:39.14
6 Caitlyn Derwinski FR-1 Purdue Northwest 8:19.85 10:53.65 11:06.47 10:28.02 12:16.96 10:40.83
7 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 12:32.16 10:48.41 9:50.06 8:25.76 8:25.76 10:48.41
8 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 9:25.15 7:47.71 8:26.68 11:22.07 13:38.49 10:49.59
9 Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State 11:48.60 11:35.60 11:16.10 8:59.58 12:27.61 10:50.09
10 Maddie Miller FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:02.20 8:01.47 7:35.45 12:15.22 10:57.14 10:50.63
11 Kaitlin Murray SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13:30.22 8:55.79 9:41.53 12:18.35 12:51.02 10:53.40
12 Emily Scott JR-3 Hope 13:59.27 10:07.98 7:55.81 11:20.67 11:20.67 11:00.84
13 Maggie McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11:03.63 13:29.63 11:50.09 13:42.91 10:10.54 11:03.63
14 Kaylee Huey SO-2 Ferris State 14:03.89 13:30.67 14:17.18 9:31.46 10:17.97 11:04.48
15 Janie DeGroot SO-2 Hope 10:38.15 9:58.27 14:17.52 11:31.33 10:24.86 11:04.74
16 Audrey White SO-2 Hope 8:01.27 8:48.06 13:35.48 12:15.27 13:28.79 11:08.42
17 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 8:55.38 11:42.69 14:03.22 14:03.22 8:21.92 11:09.22
18 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 13:33.00 9:51.28 10:11.43 13:46.44 11:25.34 11:11.90
19 Holly Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 12:46.16 11:25.52 9:11.10 10:11.59 10:18.31 11:12.07
20 Emily Plouff FR-1 Ferris State 12:34.16 13:07.82 10:39.69 11:06.62 8:04.82 11:13.35
21 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:02.16 8:48.61 12:25.47 10:57.37 7:54.39 11:17.70
22 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12:53.70 13:14.06 10:31.18 14:08.35 10:44.75 11:18.68
23 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:21.63 12:35.24 13:36.47 11:06.79 9:51.94 11:20.39
24 Emma Leahy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:41.89 8:37.90 12:09.14 14:39.06 14:39.06 11:21.44
25 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 9:01.17 10:57.62 9:21.72 12:26.68 10:23.37 11:25.02
26 Kennedy Kuhlmann SO-2 Hope 14:38.36 10:01.71 13:43.03 11:59.29 13:15.37 11:31.62
27 Megan Teitge SR-4 Purdue Northwest 13:04.51 8:19.86 11:41.20 12:57.56 12:36.74 11:34.25
28 Makayla Hall SO-2 Cornerstone 10:11.93 14:43.12 12:24.05 12:31.00 13:47.49 11:35.37
29 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 12:41.06 13:29.94 9:46.51 8:57.63 9:25.56 11:38.22
30 Katie Cole JR-3 Hope 10:23.81 12:36.98 14:36.13 13:12.02 8:17.64 11:40.90
31 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:16.54 10:38.33 9:42.22 11:27.43 10:03.26 11:41.46
32 Adelin Patterson FR-1 Cornerstone 10:46.62 13:21.24 10:04.45 12:32.04 10:11.47 11:42.84
33 Genevieve Moore SO-2 Aquinas 8:16.63 15:22.32 10:52.72 15:08.13 11:28.19 11:49.47
34 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 14:27.02 15:09.66 11:36.46 14:27.02 12:47.53 11:50.67
35 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10:04.65 9:57.45 15:06.98 8:59.87 14:30.99 11:59.82
36 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Aquinas 10:34.58 13:13.23 12:15.54 13:20.44 11:39.48 12:01.11
37 Anna Fedewa SO-2 Aquinas 10:51.08 10:58.32 11:41.72 9:17.04 9:38.74 12:03.42
38 Lauren McBride FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:19.87 11:42.88 15:02.65 10:21.49 9:22.31 12:19.87
39 Savina Centofanti FR-1 Hope 12:35.93 15:25.62 11:34.22 9:38.52 13:06.78 12:51.35
40 Caroline Scott FR-1 Hope 16:40.05 12:51.70 12:20.20 10:37.83 13:07.44 13:07.44
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 10:44.32 10:19.30 10:25.55 11:28.11 13:33.22 8:14.19
2 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 8:27.69 8:21.35 10:34.61 9:56.54 11:38.08 13:25.96
3 Emma Everhart-Deckard SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:26.19 11:14.33 10:36.16 9:26.19 12:56.12 7:25.32
4 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 9:34.50 11:54.93 10:38.33 9:47.27 10:51.10 13:30.68
5 Mallory Lafever JR-3 Marquette 12:46.97 11:36.67 10:39.14 10:07.19 9:09.66 11:23.88
6 Caitlyn Derwinski FR-1 Purdue Northwest 11:51.33 11:12.88 10:40.83 13:21.04 13:53.08 10:15.20
7 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 11:40.29 7:46.86 10:48.41 12:32.16 8:38.73 10:28.96
8 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 11:28.57 14:04.47 10:49.59 11:35.07 12:27.03 12:07.54
9 Melanea Strauss SO-2 Ferris State 8:53.08 13:39.12 10:50.09 9:19.08 11:09.60 14:05.12
10 Maddie Miller FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:02.20 12:21.72 10:50.63 11:55.70 13:07.27 9:13.04
11 Kaitlin Murray SR-4 Detroit Mercy 8:55.79 8:29.66 10:53.40 11:39.14 9:41.53 13:49.82
12 Emily Scott JR-3 Hope 9:41.54 11:53.71 11:00.84 13:39.45 13:19.62 11:00.84
13 Maggie McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:50.36 13:36.27 11:03.63 12:29.91 10:30.45 13:36.27
15 Janie DeGroot SO-2 Hope 10:51.45 11:37.98 11:04.74 13:57.58 8:18.56 11:18.04
16 Audrey White SO-2 Hope 8:07.95 13:02.06 11:08.42 13:42.16 11:08.42 13:42.16
18 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:25.34 8:03.77 11:11.90 10:11.43 12:19.09 11:18.62
20 Emily Plouff FR-1 Ferris State 9:18.88 9:25.62 11:13.35 13:21.29 10:46.42 8:11.55
21 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:15.72 10:23.49 11:17.70 8:28.28 10:37.04 13:33.24
23 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10:05.55 12:21.63 11:20.39 8:30.30 10:19.16 11:47.61
24 Emma Leahy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:11.80 13:51.36 11:21.44 9:32.41 13:10.47 11:35.07
26 Kennedy Kuhlmann SO-2 Hope 11:17.79 10:15.55 11:31.62 9:34.05 8:04.14 12:20.04
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaylee Huey SO-2 Ferris State 11:04.48 12:44.16 14:03.89 12:17.58 8:25.01
17 Becci Castillo FR-1 Ferris State 11:09.22 13:23.07 13:23.07 11:15.92 8:21.92
19 Holly Shaginaw SR-4 Purdue Northwest 11:12.07 9:51.43 9:37.98 10:31.75 9:44.70
22 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:18.68 9:02.95 11:39.04 12:26.55 13:00.49
25 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 11:25.02 11:04.47 8:13.22 10:23.37 9:28.57
27 Megan Teitge SR-4 Purdue Northwest 11:34.25 14:00.05 11:55.08 14:48.64 13:46.16
28 Makayla Hall SO-2 Cornerstone 11:35.37 14:15.31 9:58.02 11:35.37 12:44.91
29 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 11:38.22 12:20.12 14:25.80 10:00.47 9:04.62
30 Katie Cole JR-3 Hope 11:40.90 13:54.07 11:19.88 9:41.75 9:48.76
31 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:41.46 10:38.33 12:44.60 13:47.73 13:40.71
32 Adelin Patterson FR-1 Cornerstone 11:42.84 12:53.13 13:14.21 13:35.30 14:45.58
33 Genevieve Moore SO-2 Aquinas 11:49.47 10:17.24 8:37.92 12:03.66 10:31.43
34 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 11:50.67 11:15.14 12:11.99 13:15.95 11:43.57
35 Katie Anderla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:59.82 8:59.87 13:55.00 8:45.47 8:59.87
36 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Aquinas 12:01.11 9:36.89 13:42.07 10:27.37 9:00.84
37 Anna Fedewa SO-2 Aquinas 12:03.42 14:42.58 10:36.61 11:34.49 12:54.06
38 Lauren McBride FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:19.87 14:40.45 11:05.89 10:43.69 13:04.27
39 Savina Centofanti FR-1 Hope 12:51.35 9:30.80 10:01.66 12:51.35 15:56.48
40 Caroline Scott FR-1 Hope 13:07.44 9:34.84 11:17.20 9:11.21 11:32.95