January 14, 2023
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liam Near JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.38
2 Dakota Owens SO-2 Alice Lloyd 22.90
3 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 23.03
4 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 23.35
5 DeQuay Canton SO-2 Carlow 23.38
6 Dom Glenn SO-2 Capital 23.44
7 Marcus Whaley SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.80
8 Ishmael Young SO-2 Capital 23.84
9 Mark Bails FR-1 Seton Hill 24.10
10 Dylan Dowell FR-1 Capital 24.24
11 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 24.29
12 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 24.64
13 Brian Burnett 3 Dayton Track Club 24.64
14 Kenny Wilburn FR-1 Alice Lloyd 24.82
15 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.96
16 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 25.36
17 Gerald Estep SO-2 Alice Lloyd 25.59
18 Gerald Bentley SO-2 Alice Lloyd 26.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kenny Wilburn FR-1 Alice Lloyd 23.83 30.53 24.82 24.82 18.87 19.86 22.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dylan Dowell FR-1 Capital 21.34 16.97 24.24 27.40
15 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.48 18.97 24.96 27.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 21.44 24.64 29.08 22.18 27.35
16 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 32.21 25.36 20.55 32.21 17.76
17 Gerald Estep SO-2 Alice Lloyd 30.46 25.59 32.50 32.76 30.97
18 Gerald Bentley SO-2 Alice Lloyd 23.24 26.40 30.36 21.12 31.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 23.35 19.38
9 Mark Bails FR-1 Seton Hill 24.10 22.18
13 Brian Burnett 3 Dayton Track Club 24.64 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Dom Glenn SO-2 Capital 23.44 21.10 27.19
7 Marcus Whaley SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.80 29.99 19.28
8 Ishmael Young SO-2 Capital 23.84 24.32 27.18
11 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 24.29 27.45 25.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liam Near JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.38
2 Dakota Owens SO-2 Alice Lloyd 22.90
3 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 23.03
5 DeQuay Canton SO-2 Carlow 23.38