March 31-April 1, 2023
|
East Carolina University - Greenville, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 16.78 17.02 23.63 10 5.4
2 Mariah Atwater SR-4 Appalachian State 18.71 16.82 23.68 8 5.4
3 Jaylin Reeves SR-4 Mount Olive 29.14 19.67 23.69 6 5.4
4 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 24.60 22.16 24.35 5 2.8
5 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 20.74 21.72 24.40 4 2.8
6 Hunter Robinson JR-3 Appalachian State 22.33 25.76 24.53 3 5.4
7 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 20.70 21.19 24.93 2 2.8
8 Daye Talley FR-1 Appalachian State 24.75 32.83 25.25 1 -1.0
9 Natalie Mial FR-1 East Carolina 32.40 24.49 25.51 - -1.0
10 Natalyah Wilson JR-3 Mount Olive 18.22 21.05 25.66 - 0.8
11 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 27.31 30.14 25.76 - 0.8
12 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 26.73 28.81 25.95 - -1.0
13 Khalilal Razzak JR-3 Appalachian State 29.92 18.99 26.01 - 0.8
14 Mackenzie Townsend JR-3 UNCW 24.11 29.09 26.20 - 0.8
15 Nyah Gore JR-3 East Carolina 23.75 30.87 26.38 - 2.8
16 Miquela Hunter SO-2 UNCW 23.24 19.55 26.41 - -1.0
17 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 18.69 33.90 26.69 - 2.8
18 Ani Judd JR-3 Appalachian State 28.58 20.57 26.71 - 0.8
19 La'Tecyia Johnson FR-1 UNCW 24.86 24.06 26.73 - -1.0
20 Brylee Montanari FR-1 UNCW 24.32 18.92 27.02 - 0.8
21 Jessica Newburn FR-1 UNCW 36.35 25.76 28.62 - 0.8
  Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW DNS DNS DNS    -
  Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS    -
  Leah Murray JR-3 Citadel DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydni McMillan JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS    -
  Amanda Ruffin SO-2 UNCW DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jelonnie Smith SR-4 Appalachian State DNS DNS DNS    -
  Mariah McCord SO-2 Appalachian State DNS DNS DNS    -
  Samantha Hamrick FR-1 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 26.23 23.63 19.62 10
2 Mariah Atwater SR-4 Appalachian State 22.50 23.68 30.55 8
3 Jaylin Reeves SR-4 Mount Olive 20.61 23.69 20.14 6
6 Hunter Robinson JR-3 Appalachian State 26.50 24.53 22.57 3
  Mariah McCord SO-2 Appalachian State DNS DNS DNS   
  Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 26.30 24.35 25.57 5
5 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 30.02 24.40 20.01 4
7 Nasiah Ferguson SO-2 UNCW 30.42 24.93 30.42 2
15 Nyah Gore JR-3 East Carolina 21.11 26.38 31.92 -
17 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 25.09 26.69 24.29 -
  Jelonnie Smith SR-4 Appalachian State DNS DNS DNS   
  Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS   
  Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Daye Talley FR-1 Appalachian State 22.73 19.95 20.71 28.54 25.25 18.94 1
9 Natalie Mial FR-1 East Carolina 29.09 26.28 25.00 26.28 25.51 26.53 -
12 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 27.77 25.95 22.06 21.02 25.95 27.25 -
16 Miquela Hunter SO-2 UNCW 32.75 24.04 31.70 28.26 26.41 31.17 -
19 La'Tecyia Johnson FR-1 UNCW 18.72 24.06 23.79 31.01 26.73 19.52 -
  Leah Murray JR-3 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydni McMillan JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Natalyah Wilson JR-3 Mount Olive 25.66 21.82 19.51 25.66 -
11 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 25.76 28.60 32.46 24.99 -
13 Khalilal Razzak JR-3 Appalachian State 26.01 31.48 18.99 23.93 -
14 Mackenzie Townsend JR-3 UNCW 26.20 31.18 20.18 23.32 -
18 Ani Judd JR-3 Appalachian State 26.71 22.97 34.73 23.51 -
20 Brylee Montanari FR-1 UNCW 27.02 33.78 30.54 18.92 -
21 Jessica Newburn FR-1 UNCW 28.62 34.63 33.78 22.33 -
  Amanda Ruffin SO-2 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Samantha Hamrick FR-1 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS