February 3- 4, 2023
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Isaac JR-3 Rochester 1:04.10 58.80 1:01.74 10
2 Clara Sensini SR-4 Brockport St. 1:11.10 1:00.25 54.23 8
3 Lydia Ware JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 55.78 1:00.63 1:16.40 6
4 Sarah Levine SR-4 Brockport St. 1:15.30 1:00.72 1:10.44 5
5 Emma Flaitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:13.67 1:00.88 1:13.67 4
6 Tori Fears SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 54.81 1:00.90 52.99 3
7 Emma Wright SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:20.09 1:02.57 1:02.57 2
8 Cleo Baker JR-3 Le Moyne 53.66 1:03.12 1:10.70 1
9 Sarah Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 50.15 1:03.47 1:18.07 -
10 Jenna Raczka FR-1 Buffalo State 1:21.09 1:03.85 1:03.85 -
11 Noelle Linenfelser FR-1 Houghton 48.95 1:04.40 1:12.13 -
12 Margaret Guilfoyle SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 47.69 1:04.44 1:20.55 -
13 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 1:03.20 1:04.49 57.40 -
14 Kyra Binney FR-1 Houghton 1:14.42 1:04.71 1:22.19 -
15 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 49.83 1:05.56 46.55 -
16 Riley Fronce FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:16.35 1:07.56 1:11.62 -
17 Evelyn Smith SR-4 Fredonia 1:22.59 1:07.69 1:02.28 -
18 Mary Trost FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:27.16 1:08.09 57.20 -
19 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:19.94 1:08.32 1:07.64 -
20 Chelsea Dennison FR-1 Le Moyne 57.83 1:08.84 1:15.04 -
21 Destiny Rivera JR-3 Buffalo State 1:22.68 1:08.90 1:01.33 -
22 Grace Gominiak FR-1 Daemen 1:11.78 1:09.69 50.88 -
23 Meghan Litter FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:17.73 1:10.02 1:06.52 -
24 Autumn Cole SO-2 Brockport St. 59.47 1:10.79 55.93 -
25 Riley Jameson SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.73 1:11.44 1:27.88 -
26 Maddie Bowen SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:34.76 1:20.30 1:14.68 -
27 Grace Putnam FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:37.44 1:21.20 1:27.70 -
28 Heather Sponton FR-1 Alfred State 1:01.21 1:22.71 1:35.12 -
  Ci'yana Purnell FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Riley Fronce FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:07.56 -
18 Mary Trost FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:08.09 -
23 Meghan Litter FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:10.02 -
27 Grace Putnam FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:21.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Evelyn Smith SR-4 Fredonia 1:11.08 1:19.20 1:07.69 -
22 Grace Gominiak FR-1 Daemen 1:14.57 1:06.91 1:09.69 -
24 Autumn Cole SO-2 Brockport St. 1:07.25 52.39 1:10.79 -
26 Maddie Bowen SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:09.87 1:12.27 1:20.30 -
28 Heather Sponton FR-1 Alfred State 1:30.16 1:36.77 1:22.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 1:14.09 1:05.56 51.80 56.39 1:03.60 55.73 -
19 Paige Lundgren SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.96 1:08.32 51.24 55.34 49.88 1:00.13 -
20 Chelsea Dennison FR-1 Le Moyne 1:01.96 1:08.84 1:06.09 1:16.42 1:11.60 51.63 -
25 Riley Jameson SO-2 St. John Fisher 58.58 1:11.44 1:17.87 1:30.73 1:14.30 1:16.44 -
  Ci'yana Purnell FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sarah Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 1:06.01 1:11.73 1:14.90 1:11.09 1:02.20 1:11.09 1:03.47 -
12 Margaret Guilfoyle SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 45.11 1:10.89 1:07.02 1:16.04 1:14.75 1:19.27 1:04.44 -
13 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 53.53 1:05.14 50.95 50.95 1:19.97 1:10.94 1:04.49 -
21 Destiny Rivera JR-3 Buffalo State 1:21.31 1:00.64 1:24.06 1:06.15 1:12.35 1:05.46 1:08.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emma Wright SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:02.57 1:13.84 1:21.35 1:15.09 1:19.47 1:16.97 1:14.46 2
8 Cleo Baker JR-3 Le Moyne 1:03.12 1:13.85 1:11.33 44.82 1:11.33 1:15.12 46.08 1
11 Noelle Linenfelser FR-1 Houghton 1:04.40 1:22.44 1:03.12 54.10 1:17.93 45.73 54.74 -
14 Kyra Binney FR-1 Houghton 1:04.71 51.12 1:05.36 1:08.60 56.95 1:03.42 51.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lydia Ware JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 59.42 1:07.30 47.30 54.57 1:12.15 1:06.70 1:00.63 6
5 Emma Flaitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.28 1:04.54 43.23 49.32 43.84 1:10.62 1:00.88 4
6 Tori Fears SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:05.17 1:05.78 1:13.69 57.86 52.99 1:19.17 1:00.90 3
10 Jenna Raczka FR-1 Buffalo State 1:17.26 1:14.07 1:01.94 54.92 1:10.24 1:06.41 1:03.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Isaac JR-3 Rochester 1:12.92 1:12.33 58.80 45.87 52.34 10
2 Clara Sensini SR-4 Brockport St. 50.61 1:15.92 1:00.25 43.38 55.43 8
4 Sarah Levine SR-4 Brockport St. 1:15.90 1:11.65 1:00.72 54.65 43.12 5