February 3- 4, 2023
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 35.87 53.06 49.13 34.40 38.33 43.73 57.49 10
2 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.05 56.01 49.56 51.05 48.08 59.97 46.59 8
3 John Goldszer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.16 45.24 49.71 40.77 44.25 54.69 38.28 6
4 Luke Lyons SR-4 Rochester 54.72 57.23 50.20 44.68 35.14 38.66 56.23 5
5 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 47.79 50.30 50.30 52.32 40.24 1:04.39 41.25 4
6 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 43.82 1:00.94 50.36 36.77 53.39 51.37 48.35 3
7 Trenton Goyette SO-2 RIT 1:01.80 50.15 50.65 58.25 56.23 37.99 57.24 2
8 Charles Foote FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 36.54 49.74 50.75 51.77 37.56 36.54 43.14 1
9 Brendan McCollum FR-1 Rochester 40.54 57.98 51.31 49.26 42.59 53.88 47.72 -
10 Ayden Grinion FR-1 Brockport St. 1:04.28 47.31 51.42 1:00.17 39.08 59.65 58.62 -
11 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 39.17 42.77 51.53 58.23 53.60 38.14 47.93 -
12 Max Stein SO-2 RIT 44.40 1:04.53 51.62 44.40 56.27 1:01.95 41.82 -
13 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 50.21 53.83 51.76 1:02.63 1:03.15 50.73 55.39 -
14 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 55.99 1:01.18 51.84 1:02.73 43.03 52.88 1:03.77 -
15 Shawn Rosa JR-3 Alfred State 45.21 38.97 51.96 53.52 1:01.32 47.29 49.89 -
16 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 37.98 45.78 52.02 49.42 50.98 41.10 1:01.39 -
17 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 41.65 1:07.16 52.06 1:06.12 1:05.08 38.53 45.82 -
18 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.64 54.72 52.11 56.80 55.76 1:06.70 44.30 -
19 Andrew Koubek FR-1 RIT 52.14 56.32 52.14 59.44 38.59 1:01.53 56.32 -
20 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 48.81 45.66 52.48 45.66 59.31 1:04.03 40.41 -
21 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 58.86 1:05.69 52.55 53.08 51.50 50.45 39.42 -
22 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 37.48 1:02.28 52.78 36.95 54.90 58.06 45.39 -
23 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 37.51 39.09 52.82 48.07 1:01.28 1:02.33 1:08.67 -
24 Payton Hirsch FR-1 Le Moyne 40.17 42.81 52.85 1:07.12 43.87 41.76 1:02.90 -
25 Benjamin Pochobradsky FR-1 RIT 58.32 45.06 53.01 55.66 39.76 42.41 57.25 -
26 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 1:01.66 56.87 53.15 49.43 1:04.85 49.97 1:04.32 -
27 Nathan Roehrig FR-1 Brockport St. 58.90 1:05.32 53.54 42.84 39.09 1:06.39 1:00.50 -
28 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 59.67 55.33 54.24 52.62 51.53 1:08.89 58.58 -
29 Collin Nasso JR-3 Houghton 52.27 1:08.60 54.44 1:06.42 1:00.43 50.63 48.46 -
30 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 39.22 56.11 54.47 1:01.56 48.48 39.22 41.95 -
31 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 53.25 40.62 54.89 59.83 40.62 1:05.87 49.95 -
32 Sam Kellner SR-4 Rochester 53.40 50.10 55.05 42.94 51.75 1:08.27 39.09 -
33 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 49.05 43.54 55.11 51.81 54.56 48.50 1:04.48 -
34 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 59.57 40.82 55.15 47.98 49.64 1:10.04 1:07.29 -
35 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.95 42.52 55.22 50.81 1:11.24 56.88 57.43 -
36 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 50.96 55.95 55.39 58.72 1:10.35 1:10.90 46.53 -
37 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 48.25 38.83 55.46 1:08.77 1:04.34 38.83 1:02.67 -
38 Memphis Lohnes SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 1:05.56 56.68 55.56 1:05.01 1:09.45 1:04.45 53.34 -
39 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 1:09.47 55.02 55.57 48.91 49.46 1:03.91 1:05.58 -
40 Caleb Carr SO-2 Brockport St. 1:10.72 50.35 56.57 56.01 50.35 43.56 44.13 -
41 Chris Goodlander SO-2 Buffalo State 1:08.67 44.27 56.75 45.97 49.38 52.78 1:01.29 -
42 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 39.79 44.33 56.83 1:13.31 1:13.31 1:08.20 1:13.31 -
43 Zachary DeMott FR-1 Oswego State 45.02 1:11.23 56.98 50.15 46.73 41.03 55.84 -
44 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:14.94 43.23 57.64 57.07 1:14.36 58.22 1:08.02 -
45 Ryan Weir SO-2 Alfred 42.17 1:15.91 1:00.24 1:02.65 1:03.86 1:10.48 1:16.51 -
46 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:16.16 1:01.65 1:00.44 1:01.65 56.82 57.42 56.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 39.87 53.15 -
43 Zachary DeMott FR-1 Oswego State 1:06.67 56.98 -
44 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 49.00 57.64 -
45 Ryan Weir SO-2 Alfred 1:05.06 1:00.24 -
46 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 57.42 1:00.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jordan Cancel SO-2 Brockport St. 55.22 47.49 43.08 42.52 -
37 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 55.46 38.83 56.02 1:09.88 -
38 Memphis Lohnes SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 55.56 58.90 1:07.79 58.34 -
40 Caleb Carr SO-2 Brockport St. 56.57 1:11.85 1:04.49 46.96 -
42 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 56.83 44.90 44.33 1:07.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Nathan Roehrig FR-1 Brockport St. 40.16 49.80 41.23 49.26 53.54 49.80 1:08.00 -
32 Sam Kellner SR-4 Rochester 42.94 56.15 1:05.51 45.15 55.05 41.29 51.75 -
33 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 39.68 1:02.28 56.77 51.26 55.11 1:08.34 58.97 -
34 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 44.68 39.16 42.47 57.36 55.15 59.57 1:02.87 -
39 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 43.35 1:08.36 43.35 52.24 55.57 52.24 52.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 59.69 1:06.56 1:06.56 41.73 52.82 -
29 Collin Nasso JR-3 Houghton 46.82 46.82 1:03.70 1:03.15 54.44 -
36 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 58.72 1:03.70 56.50 42.10 55.39 -
41 Chris Goodlander SO-2 Buffalo State 1:10.37 1:01.86 40.30 1:12.64 56.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.78 53.31 -
24 Payton Hirsch FR-1 Le Moyne 52.85 54.97 -
25 Benjamin Pochobradsky FR-1 RIT 53.01 44.00 -
28 Josh Brito FR-1 Houghton 54.24 51.53 -
30 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 54.47 58.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Shawn Rosa JR-3 Alfred State 51.96 53.00 44.69 -
16 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 52.02 1:04.51 41.10 -
20 Erik Matthews SR-4 Daemen 52.48 53.01 1:04.55 -
21 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 52.55 58.33 53.61 -
31 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 54.89 57.09 1:08.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Max Stein SO-2 RIT 40.27 43.36 51.62 55.24 -
17 Brandon Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 53.63 51.02 52.06 51.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ayden Grinion FR-1 Brockport St. 51.42 42.17 55.54 39.60 54.51 -
11 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 51.53 49.99 1:04.42 58.23 52.05 -
14 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 51.84 49.25 36.81 1:00.14 1:03.77 -
19 Andrew Koubek FR-1 RIT 52.14 38.07 1:03.61 49.54 49.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Charles Foote FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 50.75 1
9 Brendan McCollum FR-1 Rochester 51.31 -
13 Ryan Senf FR-1 RIT 51.76 -
18 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 John Goldszer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.14 1:04.63 1:00.15 49.71 1:03.63 6
5 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 55.33 53.83 1:03.38 50.30 58.85 4
6 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 56.41 59.43 45.83 50.36 42.81 3
7 Trenton Goyette SO-2 RIT 51.16 58.25 1:04.84 50.65 45.59 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.13 10
2 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.56 8
4 Luke Lyons SR-4 Rochester 50.20 5