February 3- 4, 2023
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clay Peets SO-2 St. Bonaventure 8:40.52 9:22.17 8:35.32 8:56.14 10
2 Nathan Couse SR-4 Oswego State 9:02.49 6:46.87 6:30.60 7:51.97 8
3 Derick Koen FR-1 RIT 9:04.59 11:09.85 8:04.69 7:04.78 6
4 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 9:04.98 9:15.88 10:04.93 11:21.23 5
5 Patrick Klinger SO-2 Fredonia 9:05.93 11:49.71 7:38.59 7:49.50 4
6 Joseph Krenzer FR-1 RIT 9:07.29 10:12.97 9:45.60 9:51.08 3
7 Evan Owens FR-1 RIT 9:10.69 9:05.19 10:44.31 11:28.37 2
8 Nathan Ballay SR-4 RIT 9:11.35 11:45.73 9:33.41 11:45.73 1
9 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 9:12.93 6:32.58 7:05.76 9:23.99 -
10 Jared Deno SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:15.77 10:50.25 7:52.41 10:11.35 -
11 Steven Blatto SO-2 Daemen 9:18.34 6:53.18 8:28.09 6:36.43 -
12 Jacob Fricano JR-3 RIT 9:19.07 8:06.39 8:39.94 10:42.93 -
13 Sembel Koshi JR-3 Fredonia 9:20.98 10:33.91 10:22.69 6:38.30 -
14 Ethan Luce FR-1 St. Bonaventure 9:21.20 10:34.16 8:02.64 10:56.61 -
15 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 9:28.12 10:53.34 10:02.21 10:47.66 -
16 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 9:28.31 11:04.93 8:03.07 8:20.12 -
17 Braden Flinchbaugh FR-1 Brockport St. 9:29.30 11:51.63 10:49.01 7:12.67 -
18 Nick Ferri SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:30.58 8:44.94 11:47.52 6:45.12 -
19 Conor Quinn SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:31.09 8:05.43 7:54.01 7:31.17 -
20 Casey Malloy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 9:34.39 8:42.70 8:59.93 12:26.71 -
21 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 9:37.52 11:09.93 8:51.32 9:20.20 -
22 Kevin Havens SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:39.35 10:48.88 9:04.59 10:19.91 -
23 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 9:39.67 11:29.81 11:18.22 11:41.40 -
24 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 9:45.60 11:19.30 8:41.19 10:55.88 -
25 henry Trost JR-3 St. Bonaventure 9:46.83 10:10.31 7:37.73 12:25.28 -
26 Owen Noecker SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:52.16 11:32.83 10:04.01 8:23.34 -
27 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 9:56.31 7:33.20 10:32.09 6:57.42 -
28 Matthew Sinnenberg JR-3 Le Moyne 9:58.25 11:39.96 10:28.17 8:16.55 -
29 Drew Carlson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 10:02.47 11:50.92 8:26.08 7:01.73 -
30 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 10:04.33 11:22.90 12:59.59 10:16.42 -
31 Ethan Morales FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:04.36 9:34.15 10:16.45 12:35.45 -
32 Michael Gallant FR-1 Brockport St. 10:33.77 12:27.85 13:05.88 12:15.18 -
33 Matt Nelson FR-1 Buffalo State 10:36.81 13:03.28 9:26.76 11:08.65 -
34 Thomas Dachik SO-2 St. Bonaventure 10:42.90 7:36.46 13:23.63 12:38.63 -
35 Michael McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 10:48.82 8:06.62 8:45.55 8:13.11 -
36 Jeremy Pennock SO-2 Alfred State 11:31.98 10:15.87 10:15.87 13:01.94 -
  Jordan Washburn FR-1 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bogdan Rozvora SR-4 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jared Deno SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:15.77 9:26.89 10:28.02 8:47.99 10:28.02 -
12 Jacob Fricano JR-3 RIT 9:19.07 8:39.94 10:54.12 9:52.62 9:19.07 -
14 Ethan Luce FR-1 St. Bonaventure 9:21.20 11:47.12 7:57.02 10:51.00 11:52.73 -
17 Braden Flinchbaugh FR-1 Brockport St. 9:29.30 10:20.54 9:46.38 9:06.53 12:03.02 -
19 Conor Quinn SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:31.09 9:42.52 7:36.88 9:42.52 9:08.25 -
20 Casey Malloy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 9:34.39 8:25.47 8:19.72 7:56.75 10:37.58 -
21 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 9:37.52 12:19.23 10:12.18 7:47.80 7:24.69 -
22 Kevin Havens SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:39.35 7:02.93 7:37.69 9:56.73 7:08.72 -
24 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 9:45.60 10:20.74 10:55.88 10:50.02 7:48.48 -
25 henry Trost JR-3 St. Bonaventure 9:46.83 7:25.99 12:13.54 7:37.73 8:24.68 -
26 Owen Noecker SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:52.16 11:20.99 10:33.62 10:33.62 10:33.62 -
27 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 9:56.31 8:56.68 12:13.47 9:08.61 7:51.09 -
29 Drew Carlson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 10:02.47 11:26.82 9:44.40 13:03.22 7:07.76 -
30 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 10:04.33 7:27.21 9:52.25 7:33.25 12:17.29 -
31 Ethan Morales FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:04.36 10:46.67 10:04.36 8:15.58 12:41.50 -
32 Michael Gallant FR-1 Brockport St. 10:33.77 8:46.03 8:39.70 10:14.76 11:11.80 -
33 Matt Nelson FR-1 Buffalo State 10:36.81 10:55.92 7:38.51 11:46.86 8:42.19 -
34 Thomas Dachik SO-2 St. Bonaventure 10:42.90 11:53.62 12:19.34 13:17.20 7:36.46 -
35 Michael McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 10:48.82 11:21.27 11:27.75 7:53.64 10:22.87 -
36 Jeremy Pennock SO-2 Alfred State 11:31.98 8:11.31 8:04.39 13:01.94 10:36.63 -
  Jordan Washburn FR-1 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clay Peets SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:37.78 7:22.45 8:40.52 7:32.86 10
2 Nathan Couse SR-4 Oswego State 11:45.24 10:29.29 9:02.49 10:40.14 8
3 Derick Koen FR-1 RIT 7:37.46 8:53.70 9:04.59 9:20.93 6
4 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 7:15.99 8:21.39 9:04.98 7:10.54 5
5 Patrick Klinger SO-2 Fredonia 7:00.37 11:38.79 9:05.93 8:38.64 4
6 Joseph Krenzer FR-1 RIT 6:55.94 6:39.53 9:07.29 8:45.40 3
7 Evan Owens FR-1 RIT 9:49.24 7:53.60 9:10.69 11:00.83 2
8 Nathan Ballay SR-4 RIT 9:27.89 8:16.22 9:11.35 10:50.60 1
9 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 7:38.94 11:47.75 9:12.93 8:12.11 -
11 Steven Blatto SO-2 Daemen 8:16.93 8:16.93 9:18.34 6:30.84 -
13 Sembel Koshi JR-3 Fredonia 8:08.06 11:52.45 9:20.98 7:17.57 -
15 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 6:54.73 10:47.66 9:28.12 9:22.44 -
16 Connor O'Brien SO-2 Daemen 7:17.60 9:51.05 9:28.31 6:54.87 -
18 Nick Ferri SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:36.11 9:07.76 9:30.58 7:59.29 -
23 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 7:32.15 8:06.93 9:39.67 7:49.54 -
28 Matthew Sinnenberg JR-3 Le Moyne 12:33.80 12:15.85 9:58.25 8:04.59 -
  Bogdan Rozvora SR-4 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF DNF -