February 3- 4, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 3:12.34 4:06.58 3:27.13
2 Connor Melko SR-4 Lehigh 4:20.13 4:10.12 3:57.62
3 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 3:05.79 4:11.06 4:11.06
4 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 2:58.47 4:11.36 5:01.64
5 Liam Going FR-1 Penn 4:36.16 4:13.35 3:12.55
6 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 3:53.12 4:13.39 3:17.65
7 Matthew Fernando FR-1 Penn 3:33.25 4:13.87 4:24.03
8 Travis Lahr SO-2 Rider 5:20.69 4:14.51 5:23.23
9 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 5:23.40 4:14.64 3:05.89
10 Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn 5:05.99 4:14.99 5:21.29
11 Eben Bragg SO-2 Stony Brook 5:29.10 4:15.11 5:11.24
12 Weston Jokerst FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:07.36 4:16.13 4:34.06
13 Gobi Thurairajah JR-3 Rider 3:36.00 4:17.14 5:18.86
14 Quinn Worrell FR-1 Lafayette 4:43.10 4:17.36 5:13.98
15 Riley Fletcher SR-4 Richmond 5:34.90 4:17.61 3:15.79
16 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 5:30.73 4:18.38 5:22.98
17 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 3:24.22 4:18.50 3:03.54
18 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 4:46.96 4:18.52 3:24.23
19 Joseph Cranley SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.70 4:18.57 5:33.56
20 Jack Moran Freshman Daily Moran Track Club 4:05.93 4:18.87 4:34.41
21 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 3:27.15 4:18.93 4:47.42
22 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 4:01.13 4:19.27 4:27.05
23 Noah Taylor SO-2 Rider 4:27.57 4:19.77 4:50.95
24 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 4:25.62 4:20.41 3:20.52
25 Thomas Burfeind SO-2 Stony Brook 4:15.37 4:20.58 4:20.58
26 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 3:02.63 4:20.89 3:23.50
27 Mike Laskowski SO-2 Rider 4:35.41 4:22.29 3:53.44
28 Jake Schindel SR-4 Richmond 4:14.57 4:22.44 4:32.94
29 William Marhold FR-1 Richmond 4:15.58 4:23.48 3:07.07
30 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 3:26.05 4:24.16 5:32.85
31 Sahil Dodda FR-1 Penn 3:39.90 4:24.93 5:44.41
32 Steven Baah-Mensah JR-3 Monmouth 3:32.00 4:24.99 4:27.64
33 Sean Turner   CPTC Tracksmith 3:40.97 4:26.22 3:43.63
34 Jon Fontana SR-4 Rutgers 4:37.58 4:26.90 5:09.61
35 Kevin Matthews FR-1 TCNJ 4:14.05 4:27.42 3:58.01
36 John Fontanez FR-1 Stony Brook 5:46.68 4:28.74 4:28.74
37 Matthew Granizo SO-2 TCNJ 4:01.01 4:30.79 4:28.09
38 DANIEL MEYERS Junior Delco United Track Club 3:34.19 4:31.12 5:30.77
39 Jason Latina FR-1 Richmond 4:22.90 4:33.85 5:01.24
40 Christopher Quire Junior Delco United Track Club 5:42.17 4:35.94 5:28.37
41 Michael Hawkes FR-1 Stony Brook 4:11.65 4:36.53 3:27.40
42 Zeb Hinker FR-1 Rutgers 3:47.23 4:37.10 5:18.67
43 William Prevost FR-1 NJIT 5:29.96 4:37.27 4:23.41
44 Matt Floyd JR-3 Molloy 5:30.79 4:37.97 4:57.43
45 Austin Essel FR-1 NJIT 4:29.77 4:38.11 3:20.24
46 Shea Foster   CPTC - Tracksmith 4:22.69 4:39.45 4:03.13
47 Demetrie Meyers Freshman Delco United Track Club 4:25.79 4:39.78 3:41.03
48 Fabian Herrera FR-1 NJIT 5:52.83 4:44.54 5:21.53
49 Makaio Kelii FR-1 Rider 3:59.42 4:45.02 5:42.03
50 Hamza Barkouch SR-4 Rutgers 3:56.64 4:48.58 4:51.47
51 James Nichol FR-1 Molloy 4:27.04 4:50.26 4:38.65
52 Ryan Galligan Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 4:56.15 5:18.44 3:52.47
  Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF
  Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Faries JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 3:00.01 4:55.90 4:06.58
2 Connor Melko SR-4 Lehigh 3:27.60 3:07.59 4:10.12
3 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 5:11.32 3:08.30 4:11.06
4 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.74 3:03.50 4:11.36
5 Liam Going FR-1 Penn 4:08.29 3:55.62 4:13.35
7 Matthew Fernando FR-1 Penn 3:58.64 4:36.72 4:13.87
10 Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn 4:12.44 5:31.49 4:14.99
18 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 4:26.28 5:10.23 4:18.52
23 Noah Taylor SO-2 Rider 4:09.38 5:32.51 4:19.77
24 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 4:33.43 4:15.21 4:20.41
28 Jake Schindel SR-4 Richmond 3:29.96 5:07.06 4:22.44
31 Sahil Dodda FR-1 Penn 4:35.53 5:36.47 4:24.93
46 Shea Foster   CPTC - Tracksmith 5:01.81 5:12.99 4:39.45
  Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 4:13.39 4:46.33 3:48.06 5:16.74
8 Travis Lahr SO-2 Rider 4:14.51 5:28.32 4:24.69 3:51.61
11 Eben Bragg SO-2 Stony Brook 4:15.11 2:58.58 5:26.54 4:48.28
12 Weston Jokerst FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:16.13 4:36.62 4:00.77 4:54.55
13 Gobi Thurairajah JR-3 Rider 4:17.14 3:15.43 3:25.72 3:33.43
14 Quinn Worrell FR-1 Lafayette 4:17.36 5:11.41 3:15.60 4:43.10
15 Riley Fletcher SR-4 Richmond 4:17.61 3:15.79 5:22.02 4:38.22
17 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 4:18.50 4:28.84 3:26.80 3:39.73
19 Joseph Cranley SR-4 Lehigh 4:18.57 3:57.89 3:55.30 4:26.33
20 Jack Moran Freshman Daily Moran Track Club 4:18.87 3:58.16 4:13.70 5:00.29
22 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 4:19.27 4:34.83 4:52.98 5:05.94
48 Fabian Herrera FR-1 NJIT 4:44.54 3:53.33 5:38.61 4:38.85
  Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 3:10.98 5:05.57 5:31.04 4:14.64
16 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 3:47.38 4:26.14 3:24.12 4:18.38
21 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.88 5:21.08 5:10.72 4:18.93
25 Thomas Burfeind SO-2 Stony Brook 3:31.07 4:38.82 3:28.47 4:20.58
26 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 3:41.76 4:57.42 3:41.76 4:20.89
27 Mike Laskowski SO-2 Rider 5:40.98 5:04.26 4:59.01 4:22.29
30 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 4:29.45 3:47.18 3:36.62 4:24.16
32 Steven Baah-Mensah JR-3 Monmouth 3:05.50 5:07.39 4:46.19 4:24.99
33 Sean Turner   CPTC Tracksmith 4:42.20 5:16.81 5:19.47 4:26.22
34 Jon Fontana SR-4 Rutgers 3:49.54 3:57.55 4:13.56 4:26.90
36 John Fontanez FR-1 Stony Brook 3:45.75 4:12.62 4:09.93 4:28.74
38 DANIEL MEYERS Junior Delco United Track Club 4:28.41 4:04.01 4:47.39 4:31.12
41 Michael Hawkes FR-1 Stony Brook 4:00.59 4:42.06 3:19.11 4:36.53
  Nick Faries JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 William Marhold FR-1 Richmond 4:23.48 4:49.83 3:12.34 4:44.56
35 Kevin Matthews FR-1 TCNJ 4:27.42 5:31.60 4:30.10 3:47.31
37 Matthew Granizo SO-2 TCNJ 4:30.79 3:09.56 4:47.04 3:14.97
39 Jason Latina FR-1 Richmond 4:33.85 5:47.79 4:44.81 5:34.10
40 Christopher Quire Junior Delco United Track Club 4:35.94 4:30.43 4:27.67 3:13.16
42 Zeb Hinker FR-1 Rutgers 4:37.10 3:33.37 5:18.67 5:10.36
43 William Prevost FR-1 NJIT 4:37.27 4:53.91 5:52.14 5:52.14
44 Matt Floyd JR-3 Molloy 4:37.97 5:58.59 4:40.75 5:22.45
45 Austin Essel FR-1 NJIT 4:38.11 5:14.27 5:08.71 6:01.55
47 Demetrie Meyers Freshman Delco United Track Club 4:39.78 3:49.42 5:41.34 4:59.37
49 Makaio Kelii FR-1 Rider 4:45.02 4:27.92 3:25.22 4:59.28
50 Hamza Barkouch SR-4 Rutgers 4:48.58 4:57.24 5:49.19 3:56.64
51 James Nichol FR-1 Molloy 4:50.26 5:36.71 3:40.60 3:49.31
52 Ryan Galligan Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 5:18.44 6:09.39 5:24.81 4:40.23