February 3- 4, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dennis Phillips JR-3 UTSA 24.83 21.40 17.55 25.04
2 Xavier Preston FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.70 21.59 26.13 16.84
3 Trevion McCalla SO-2 UTSA 18.15 21.60 19.01 18.15
4 Michael Roth SO-2 UTSA 23.18 21.66 18.85 20.80
5 Brice Chabot SO-2 UTSA 15.40 21.68 16.26 26.89
6 Nathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 21.48 21.91 16.66 19.72
7 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 17.56 21.95 19.98 27.44
8 Jaden Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 26.06 22.08 21.86 15.46
9 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 26.76 22.11 15.92 21.01
10 Christian Donatelli SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.48 22.25 20.92 16.69
11 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 26.74 22.28 27.41 24.07
12 Sahfi reed   Delco United Track Club 22.35 22.35 20.57 16.54
13 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 25.52 22.38 19.03 28.43
14 Dana Ridley JR-3 Rutgers 17.92 22.39 17.92 25.53
15 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 23.30 22.40 19.72 28.23
16 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 21.29 22.41 19.05 18.38
17 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 21.99 22.43 28.04 15.93
18 Andre Carr Jr SR-4 Delaware State 21.19 22.54 18.71 20.74
19 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 23.71 22.58 28.68 20.10
20 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 28.74 22.63 18.11 28.07
21 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 17.66 22.63 20.82 23.99
22 James Bivins SO-2 Rutgers 17.44 22.65 29.45 24.47
23 Robensky Duffault FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 17.00 22.66 29.46 25.38
24 Alonzo Sims Jr FR-1 Delaware State 27.46 22.69 26.10 22.01
25 Ryan Laird SO-2 Youngstown St. 16.62 22.76 21.40 20.94
26 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 17.55 22.79 24.39 17.78
27 Stefan Adams   Blue Phoenix 26.00 22.80 25.77 18.93
28 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 21.23 22.82 22.14 24.65
29 William Delbaugh SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.98 22.83 23.98 16.67
30 Christian Weddington FR-1 Fordham 23.07 22.84 17.82 28.55
31 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 18.11 22.92 20.86 28.88
32 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.84 22.94 20.19 17.67
33 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 19.05 22.95 21.35 17.45
34 Vincenzo Battaglia Senior Elitefeats 29.84 22.95 26.63 20.66
35 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 28.47 22.96 18.83 21.36
36 Donnie Ellis FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.53 23.00 26.68 20.47
37 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 20.27 23.03 18.20 16.82
38 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Youngstown St. 27.41 23.03 27.18 18.20
39 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 26.51 23.05 25.36 19.14
40 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 26.33 23.09 21.71 19.40
41 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 25.17 23.09 22.86 18.48
42 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 24.05 23.12 20.12 23.82
43 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 25.91 23.13 19.66 22.44
44 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 29.85 23.14 16.20 26.85
45 Kernley Charles   Unattached 24.56 23.17 26.88 26.88
46 Maurice Graham   CPTC 25.57 23.24 18.83 29.29
47 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 18.20 23.33 27.77 21.00
48 Thomas Strouble FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 17.97 23.33 26.13 24.27
49 John Carlo Baratta SO-2 NJIT 19.62 23.35 26.86 20.32
50 Charles Jarvis FR-1 Penn 23.18 23.41 19.67 29.03
51 Miles Allen FR-1 Essex CC 22.76 23.46 16.90 22.29
52 Hakeem Mowatt Senior Musketeers 26.82 23.52 27.76 30.58
53 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 24.26 23.55 25.67 24.50
54 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 23.91 23.67 21.31 30.78
55 Akeem Howell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.73 23.77 17.36 16.88
57 Nahshon Fobbs-Harisson Senior UNAT-Delco United Track C 25.25 23.82 22.63 28.35
58 damoor Berry-Martinez Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 23.38 23.85 22.42 22.66
59 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 17.42 23.86 21.96 30.54
60 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 27.93 23.87 20.05 22.20
61 Asjal Nasir Senior Unattached 19.59 23.89 24.85 27.00
62 Trotman Kertes FR-1 NJIT 21.53 23.92 29.66 18.90
63 Karmjeet Nagara Junior Unattached 21.13 24.01 27.62 23.29
64 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.42 24.06 24.79 22.86
65 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.34 24.06 17.33 16.85
66 Andre Henry SO-2 NJIT 27.42 24.26 22.32 28.15
67 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 29.88 24.49 18.62 19.11
68 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 21.58 24.52 19.13 28.45
69 Paris Husic Sophomore Shore A.C. 27.79 24.59 28.04 28.04
70 Jason Ferguson FR-1 Molloy 17.38 24.83 17.63 17.38
71 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 31.33 24.86 22.63 29.59
72 Julian Campbell Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 28.68 25.38 32.49 26.40
73 Rafael Dayton SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 25.57 25.57 24.30 27.88
74 Austin Rynearson Freshman Unattached 31.41 27.07 31.95 20.58
  Shnyden Pierre   Next Level Athletic Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Isaac Martinez FR-1 NJIT DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Liam O'Hara SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dennis Phillips JR-3 UTSA 17.77 20.33 22.90 21.40 15.20
2 Xavier Preston FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.87 18.57 23.11 21.59 24.18
4 Michael Roth SO-2 UTSA 26.00 27.73 19.28 21.66 16.90
5 Brice Chabot SO-2 UTSA 22.12 21.47 25.80 21.68 20.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Trevion McCalla SO-2 UTSA 24.41 21.60
7 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 16.47 21.95
8 Jaden Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 17.23 22.08
16 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 20.62 22.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 27.56 23.52 26.44 22.40
21 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 16.75 17.20 24.90 22.63
22 James Bivins SO-2 Rutgers 16.54 26.50 16.09 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Dana Ridley JR-3 Rutgers 28.66 22.39 22.84 25.08 17.92
20 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 16.52 22.63 28.29 29.20 16.30
23 Robensky Duffault FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 29.46 22.66 29.01 25.38 21.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathan Farinha FR-1 Essex CC 27.83 21.91 23.23
12 Sahfi reed   Delco United Track Club 24.59 22.35 18.33
34 Vincenzo Battaglia Senior Elitefeats 25.02 22.95 26.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christian Donatelli SO-2 Southern Illinois 18.92 27.37 19.58 27.59 22.25 25.81
17 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 27.59 20.86 23.56 23.78 22.43 25.80
61 Asjal Nasir Senior Unattached 17.68 25.57 19.59 19.35 23.89 20.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 17.25 22.11 16.14 26.54 18.13 28.08
11 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 21.39 22.28 26.29 24.73 27.19 28.97
27 Stefan Adams   Blue Phoenix 26.22 22.80 29.42 23.94 20.75 17.56
28 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 29.67 22.82 27.62 20.54 18.94 18.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Andre Carr Jr SR-4 Delaware State 22.54 27.28
25 Ryan Laird SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.76 18.44
39 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 23.05 25.13
  Liam O'Hara SO-2 Penn DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.38
26 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 22.79
31 Azeez Adedokun JR-3 Monmouth 22.92
35 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alonzo Sims Jr FR-1 Delaware State 24.96 22.69 26.78 26.55 20.43 29.50 25.87
40 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 22.40 23.09 16.63 21.71 28.17 24.02 25.86
41 Juan Arango JR-3 Molloy 23.79 23.09 26.79 23.32 18.25 29.10 29.10
47 James Burrus FR-1 Monmouth 23.33 23.33 19.13 29.87 19.83 26.60 27.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jalen Ghee FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.80 26.49 28.10 23.03
43 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 28.22 22.67 17.81 23.13
  Shnyden Pierre   Next Level Athletic Club DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 William Delbaugh SO-2 Youngstown St. 19.41 22.83 20.78 26.03 22.83
33 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 24.33 16.53 28.92 27.08 22.95
36 Donnie Ellis FR-1 Youngstown St. 28.75 20.24 21.39 28.06 23.00
50 Charles Jarvis FR-1 Penn 30.44 19.90 29.03 25.76 23.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn 27.78 22.58 21.91
37 Jackson Gottlick FR-1 Rider 22.11 23.03 20.96
52 Hakeem Mowatt Senior Musketeers 23.52 23.52 20.47
63 Karmjeet Nagara Junior Unattached 20.41 24.01 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Christian Weddington FR-1 Fordham 22.84 17.36 16.91 19.42 28.55
32 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.94 22.49 22.49 18.36 29.83
42 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 23.12 24.97 19.42 22.43 27.75
51 Miles Allen FR-1 Essex CC 23.46 20.41 16.43 18.30 24.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Kernley Charles   Unattached 23.17
59 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 23.86
60 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Maurice Graham   CPTC 23.24
49 John Carlo Baratta SO-2 NJIT 23.35
53 Ethan Przygoda SO-2 Rider 23.55
69 Paris Husic Sophomore Shore A.C. 24.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Thomas Strouble FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 20.77 27.77 19.13 24.50 23.33
58 damoor Berry-Martinez Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 27.43 23.85 18.37 21.71 23.85
66 Andre Henry SO-2 NJIT 21.11 19.41 21.35 20.87 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 23.14
54 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 23.67
67 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 24.49
  Isaac Martinez FR-1 NJIT DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Akeem Howell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.77 22.11 26.39
62 Trotman Kertes FR-1 NJIT 23.92 28.47 27.51
65 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.06 31.04 31.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.56 24.06 24.06 21.42
70 Jason Ferguson FR-1 Molloy 24.59 27.32 24.83 30.30
73 Rafael Dayton SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 20.97 23.27 25.57 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Nahshon Fobbs-Harisson Senior UNAT-Delco United Track C 24.06 23.82 16.92 21.44 30.49 25.97 23.35
68 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 17.41 24.52 27.71 29.43 26.49 21.34 22.32
71 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 26.60 24.86 21.38 21.63 17.41 19.15 22.63
72 Julian Campbell Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 23.10 25.38 21.58 26.15 21.32 30.46 26.91
74 Austin Rynearson Freshman Unattached 21.93 27.07 27.34 21.39 28.70 33.84 20.85