April 13-15, 2023
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jordan Gray   Multistars 15.19 13.33 15.05 11.32 14.33 932 2.1
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith JR-3 Indiana State 13.03 14.33 12.88 14.33 14.47 913 2.1
3 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 14.39 10.32 18.75 16.13 14.53 905 2.1
4 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.56 10.61 14.29 17.24 14.73 878 2.1
5 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 11.43 11.73 14.55 15.59 14.84 863 0.6
6 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 12.65 15.48 11.16 18.75 14.88 858 2.1
6 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 11.76 17.41 16.82 17.71 14.88 858 0.6
8 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 11.04 14.02 14.02 14.76 14.91 854 1.8
9 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 14.63 13.11 15.09 17.53 15.24 810 0.6
10 E. Grace Quinlan JR-3 Indiana State 19.58 12.08 16.36 14.99 15.29 804 1.8
11 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 12.42 18.86 18.55 12.42 15.33 799 0.8
12 Ramey Wilder JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 17.67 16.43 11.63 16.90 15.50 777 0.7
12 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 12.40 13.33 11.94 12.40 15.50 777 1.8
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19.39 13.03 14.58 18.77 15.51 775 0.7
14 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 18.93 11.48 11.17 20.17 15.51 775 1.8
16 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 19.01 12.16 18.86 17.92 15.58 767 0.7
17 Lauren Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 19.21 18.58 17.95 17.95 15.74 746 0.8
18 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 16.79 15.69 11.09 18.06 15.84 734 1.8
19 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 15.47 13.39 17.06 15.63 15.94 722 0.7
20 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 13.69 20.45 11.27 20.29 16.10 702 1.5
21 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 14.34 17.73 18.37 18.05 16.11 701 0.7
22 Skylar Gibbs SO-2 Aurora 20.40 19.27 18.78 19.92 16.19 691 0.8
23 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.28 13.77 19.51 14.92 16.39 667 0.8
24 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 18.71 19.20 20.20 12.91 16.55 648 1.5
25 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 17.60 20.73 12.89 21.08 17.42 550 0.8
26 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 23.74 19.10 24.11 21.88 18.54 434 0.9
27 Julia Wiecek FR-1 Marquette 25.16 19.50 15.21 24.77 19.50 345 0.9
28 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 22.75 24.58 20.11 19.70 20.31 277 0.9
29 Hannah Cure JR-3 Aurora 24.39 20.53 19.31 20.53 20.32 276 0.9
30 Alayna Koehler SO-2 Aurora 17.04 17.25 14.58 22.18 20.53 260 1.5
  Annabelle Schafer JR-3 Davenport DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Madeline Maline SO-2 Malone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 12.47 14.84 13.36 17.52 17.22 863
6 Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State 13.99 14.88 10.42 11.02 16.22 858
9 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 16.16 15.24 15.09 18.44 10.98 810
  Annabelle Schafer JR-3 Davenport DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 14.91 16.70 12.83 16.55 854
10 E. Grace Quinlan JR-3 Indiana State 15.29 14.84 18.50 16.06 804
12 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 15.50 16.12 11.94 20.15 777
14 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 15.51 18.46 17.22 16.91 775
18 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 15.84 18.85 16.16 12.20 734
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jillian Hawks SR-4 Malone 18.54 17.62 20.40 21.51 22.62 434
27 Julia Wiecek FR-1 Marquette 19.50 19.50 17.16 23.40 20.28 345
28 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 20.31 23.77 23.36 17.88 21.53 277
29 Hannah Cure JR-3 Aurora 20.32 16.87 16.67 26.22 19.10 276
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 15.33 12.57 12.88 16.10 15.18 15.64 799
17 Lauren Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 15.74 11.97 11.34 19.05 17.00 19.21 746
22 Skylar Gibbs SO-2 Aurora 16.19 13.44 14.74 15.71 13.77 20.24 691
23 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.39 16.23 15.25 15.57 12.30 15.25 667
25 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 17.42 14.81 21.26 19.86 13.42 12.55 550
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ramey Wilder JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.87 13.95 14.26 15.50 777
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.72 11.33 15.20 15.51 775
16 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 16.36 19.17 18.54 15.58 767
19 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 13.55 13.71 20.25 15.94 722
21 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 15.47 13.70 14.66 16.11 701
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Gray   Multistars 13.90 17.63 11.90 14.76 11.90 14.33 932
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith JR-3 Indiana State 16.93 12.01 11.15 14.76 10.57 14.47 913
3 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 15.70 17.59 16.57 14.10 17.15 14.53 905
4 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 16.50 12.97 14.44 11.35 17.53 14.73 878
6 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 18.46 18.31 18.90 14.59 11.31 14.88 858
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 19.00 16.10 12.88 13.85 702
24 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 21.19 16.55 16.06 18.21 648
30 Alayna Koehler SO-2 Aurora 25.67 20.53 15.61 14.38 260
  Madeline Maline SO-2 Malone DQ DQ DQ DQ -