April 13-15, 2023
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 57.64 59.99 58.81 10
2 Kayla Perry SR-4 Illinois State 57.15 55.93 1:00.79 8
3 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.95 1:06.55 1:02.19 6
4 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 59.70 1:12.90 1:02.84 5
5 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 1:21.83 46.94 1:03.43 4
6 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 1:10.42 1:20.57 1:03.44 3
7 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 54.62 1:15.18 1:04.25 2
8 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 48.29 1:14.68 1:04.38 1
9 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 59.35 1:10.97 1:04.51 -
10 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 1:00.22 47.27 1:04.75 -
11 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 45.74 55.54 1:05.34 -
12 Jada-Marie Davis FR-1 IUPUI 1:15.56 1:12.27 1:05.70 -
13 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:22.19 1:22.19 1:05.75 -
14 Emma Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.29 59.93 1:07.33 -
15 Ayana Parchman JR-3 Indiana State 1:01.19 53.04 1:07.99 -
16 Gabby Jones FR-1 Northwood 1:27.35 1:23.94 1:08.24 -
17 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 1:19.41 1:04.78 1:09.65 -
18 Alaina Schultze FR-1 Purdue Northwest 54.60 1:03.11 1:10.90 -
19 Hailey Granata SO-2 Northwood 1:07.75 50.63 1:11.31 -
20 Evelyn Morales FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:29.98 1:07.84 1:11.41 -
21 Kaylen Gustafson SO-2 Indiana State 1:29.29 1:22.86 1:11.43 -
22 Jenna Gaul FR-1 Northwood 1:08.01 52.10 1:12.35 -
23 Colette Askins JR-3 Albion 1:11.73 1:00.14 1:12.45 -
24 Olivia Davis JR-3 Davenport 1:34.04 1:25.42 1:18.36 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 58.81 10
2 Kayla Perry SR-4 Illinois State 1:00.79 8
4 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 1:02.84 5
7 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 1:04.25 2
9 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 1:04.51 -
11 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:05.34 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.19 6
5 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 1:03.43 4
6 Leah Handshoe FR-1 Milwaukee 1:03.44 3
8 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:04.38 1
10 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 1:04.75 -
15 Ayana Parchman JR-3 Indiana State 1:07.99 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jada-Marie Davis FR-1 IUPUI 1:07.68 1:05.70 -
13 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:25.48 1:05.75 -
14 Emma Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 57.23 1:07.33 -
16 Gabby Jones FR-1 Northwood 1:11.66 1:08.24 -
17 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 1:20.80 1:09.65 -
18 Alaina Schultze FR-1 Purdue Northwest 1:04.52 1:10.90 -
23 Colette Askins JR-3 Albion 1:25.50 1:12.45 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Hailey Granata SO-2 Northwood 1:11.31 -
20 Evelyn Morales FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:11.41 -
21 Kaylen Gustafson SO-2 Indiana State 1:11.43 -
22 Jenna Gaul FR-1 Northwood 1:12.35 -
24 Olivia Davis JR-3 Davenport 1:18.36 -