April 1- 2, 2023
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Kane JR-3 Butler 55.57 41.20 47.90 48.86 10
2 Cameron Stevens SO-2 Indiana State 57.34 41.79 48.59 47.62 8
3 Justin Kudera JR-3 Oakland 1:02.16 1:00.20 48.94 37.20 6
4 Joe Cartwright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 42.98 59.28 49.40 42.98 5
5 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 51.50 36.00 50.00 36.00 4
6 Raymond Bates JR-3 Rose-Hulman 44.72 38.11 50.81 38.11 3
7 Brendan Rogers FR-1 Indiana State 38.69 52.94 50.90 1:03.12 2
8 Julian Bailey FR-1 Oakland 55.79 53.74 51.18 1:02.96 1
9 Zion Pruitt   Unattached 47.65 47.65 51.23 55.33 -
10 Howie Steele JR-3 Wabash 43.57 52.28 51.25 52.79 -
11 Nic Blair SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 39.52 36.40 52.00 57.20 -
11 Nolan Hughes SR-4 Wabash 1:05.52 52.52 52.00 43.68 -
13 Rico Ortiz FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:02.04 45.74 52.57 1:03.61 -
14 Thomas Joven JR-3 Wabash 50.34 46.11 52.99 44.52 -
15 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 53.44 53.44 53.44 39.55 -
16 Logan Alexander JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 41.18 58.30 53.48 44.93 -
17 Jose Ocampo FR-1 Evansville 39.62 1:01.57 53.54 1:03.18 -
18 Jonathan Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 58.57 54.78 54.23 42.30 -
19 Mason Steinbraker FR-1 Butler 1:10.97 50.23 54.59 44.22 -
20 Kody Walker   Unattached 1:04.44 1:06.70 56.52 52.00 -
  Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dandan Eskelund FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Kane JR-3 Butler 42.64 53.65 37.37 47.90 41.68 49.82 45.99 10
2 Cameron Stevens SO-2 Indiana State 1:03.17 58.80 34.02 48.59 37.90 38.39 59.77 8
3 Justin Kudera JR-3 Oakland 54.33 1:01.67 53.35 48.94 55.80 48.94 35.24 6
4 Joe Cartwright SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 52.86 43.97 36.56 49.40 49.40 1:01.26 40.02 5
5 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 1:01.00 57.00 51.00 50.00 58.50 51.50 1:05.00 4
6 Raymond Bates JR-3 Rose-Hulman 43.19 51.32 50.81 50.81 58.44 1:04.53 1:06.06 3
7 Brendan Rogers FR-1 Indiana State 54.47 51.92 59.05 50.90 1:03.63 37.16 59.56 2
11 Nic Blair SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 43.68 43.16 54.60 52.00 56.68 41.08 39.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Zion Pruitt   Unattached 46.62 39.45 51.23 46.11 35.87 44.57 1:04.04 -
10 Howie Steele JR-3 Wabash 57.92 42.54 51.25 48.18 54.84 1:01.50 57.92 -
11 Nolan Hughes SR-4 Wabash 48.88 1:04.48 52.00 1:05.00 58.76 1:00.32 46.80 -
13 Rico Ortiz FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 49.42 46.27 52.57 1:03.09 58.88 38.91 46.27 -
14 Thomas Joven JR-3 Wabash 56.17 1:05.71 52.99 1:00.41 50.87 41.87 1:08.89 -
15 Isaiah Belcher JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:00.93 1:05.20 53.44 1:06.27 50.77 1:09.48 59.32 -
16 Logan Alexander JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 48.14 54.55 53.48 39.04 48.14 55.62 42.79 -
19 Mason Steinbraker FR-1 Butler 1:02.24 42.04 54.59 1:08.79 50.23 38.22 52.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Julian Bailey FR-1 Oakland 52.72 48.11 1:03.98 51.18 1:02.44 1
17 Jose Ocampo FR-1 Evansville 43.91 54.08 46.58 53.54 1:08.54 -
18 Jonathan Rogers SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:05.08 47.73 59.11 54.23 1:09.42 -
20 Kody Walker   Unattached 47.48 1:07.26 49.74 56.52 1:04.44 -
  Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dandan Eskelund FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -