December 2, 2022
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 3715 2972 4388 3539 3362
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 4345 3108 3343 3343 4312
3 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 3190 3954 4319 3323 3555
4 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 3515 3455 2152 3031 2879
5 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2889 3642 3100 3010 2528
6 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2642 3670 3493 2936 2378
7 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2149 1982 2233 2792 3462
8 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 1938 1994 2465 2770 2160
9 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2325 3321 2186 2768 1937
10 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 3511 2722 2531 2722 3511
11 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 3352 2785 2487 2704 3515
12 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3241 2378 3110 2614 3058
13 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3064 2648 2051 2597 2519
14 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 1902 3146 2756 2439 2536
  Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State NP NP NP NP NP
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 7.30 8.90 931
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.76 9.03 904
3 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.60 9.04 902
4 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 11.94 9.18 873
5 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 10.84 9.42 824
6 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.52 9.44 820
7 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 11.12 9.50 808
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.75 9.65 779
9 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 11.50 9.66 777
10 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.24 9.69 771
11 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 7.26 9.80 750
12 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.17 9.84 742
13 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 9.60 9.89 733
14 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 8.00 10.12 690
15 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 11.20 10.37 644
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 8.90 6.41 11.57 6.68 7.48 6.23 931
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.03 10.21 9.85 10.57 10.66 10.75 904
3 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.04 9.32 11.76 9.77 9.22 8.14 902
4 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 9.18 7.62 8.73 8.63 9.37 7.26 873
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 9.42 824
9 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 9.66 777
12 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.84 742
13 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 9.89 733
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.41 6.99 6.80 9.44 820
7 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 10.74 9.31 10.74 9.50 808
10 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.66 9.21 8.34 9.69 771
11 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 8.04 8.14 10.39 9.80 750
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.65 10.91 779
14 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 10.12 12.15 690
15 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 10.37 8.82 644
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 1.15m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 2.04m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.75m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 1.99m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.15m 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 1.82m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.85m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 1.22m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 1.75m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    X
10 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 1.00m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
11 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.83m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
12 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 1.67m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.76m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
14 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.34m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
15 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 1.26m 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 13.06m 10.79m 7.55m 13.27m 8.09m 9.28m 35' 5" 581
  • 9.92  
  • 9.57  
  • 10.79  
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.53m 10.18m 11.30m 9.26m 10.99m 10.28m 33' 4.75" 541
  • 9.34  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.96  
3 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.74m 10.15m 8.73m 10.56m 10.56m 8.93m 33' 3.75" 539
  • 8.35  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.99  
4 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 10.27m 9.34m 8.59m 7.57m 8.87m 11.02m 30' 7.75" 486
  • 9.34  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.38  
5 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 9.24m 9.33m 11.57m 7.00m 6.72m 11.48m 30' 7.5" 486
  • 9.33  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.95  
6 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.85m 9.12m 7.57m 7.66m 6.93m 11.22m 29' 11.25" 472
  • 8.76  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 8.85m 9.03m 10.29m 7.86m 11.74m 10.75m 29' 7.5" 466
  • 8.74  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.52  
8 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.78m 8.94m 7.24m 6.97m 11.09m 8.67m 29' 4" 460
  • 8.65  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.30  
9 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 10.31m 8.74m 7.87m 9.61m 9.96m 6.47m 28' 8.25" 447
  • 8.00  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.74  
10 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 6.23m 8.53m 8.10m 8.36m 6.14m 10.58m 28' 0" 434
  • 8.51  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.53  
11 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 7.67m 8.52m 8.61m 8.61m 8.35m 6.30m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.16  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.52  
12 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.23m 8.31m 5.90m 7.06m 7.40m 10.06m 27' 3.25" 419
  • 8.31  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.22  
13 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 7.79m 7.71m 9.17m 7.79m 7.86m 9.71m 25' 3.5" 381
  • 6.63  
  • 7.71  
  • 6.91  
14 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 6.59m 7.41m 7.78m 7.48m 8.52m 6.97m 24' 3.75" 361
  • 6.55  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.01  
15 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.78m 6.85m 7.74m 6.10m 5.27m 8.29m 22' 5.75" 325
  • 6.85  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 5.46m 5.02m 6.88m 5.46m 4.48m 6.93m 17' 11" 688
  • 5.46  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.44  
2 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 4.47m 6.89m 4.63m 5.38m 5.38m 6.94m 17' 8" 665
  • 5.31  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.16  
3 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.94m 5.66m 5.82m 5.34m 5.71m 3.74m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.34  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.63  
4 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 5.05m 6.00m 4.52m 5.26m 6.15m 4.05m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 5.26  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.21  
5 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 6.39m 5.61m 5.76m 5.24m 4.09m 5.61m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 4.95  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.24  
6 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.47m 3.92m 5.31m 5.16m 4.49m 3.77m 16' 11.25" 603
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.02  
7 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3.51m 4.37m 5.62m 5.02m 3.56m 5.37m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.83  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.71  
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.31m 5.21m 4.22m 4.96m 4.12m 4.36m 16' 3.25" 548
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.77  
9 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.23m 5.20m 5.01m 4.86m 5.35m 5.73m 15' 11.5" 522
  • 4.61  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.71  
10 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.28m 5.18m 4.46m 4.80m 3.36m 4.70m 15' 9" 506
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.70  
11 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 5.64m 5.78m 5.55m 4.74m 4.46m 4.46m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.56  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.74  
12 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 3.91m 5.53m 4.51m 4.65m 4.70m 3.44m 15' 3.25" 466
  • 4.42  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.65  
13 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 5.72m 4.56m 5.16m 4.61m 3.78m 4.98m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.29  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.61  
14 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.57m 4.84m 3.24m 4.57m 5.44m 5.12m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.51  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.37  
15 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 4.65m 5.09m 4.70m 4.39m 5.31m 5.44m 14' 5" 401
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:43.86 2:36.05 619
2 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 2:47.90 2:41.44 556
3 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 2:53.19 2:41.86 552
4 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 3:00.02 2:42.18 548
5 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:18.10 2:42.37 546
6 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:35.43 2:43.61 532
7 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:32.43 2:45.96 506
8 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 3:37.47 2:47.28 492
9 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 3:03.31 2:49.73 466
10 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 3:25.21 2:52.44 439
11 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:31.24 2:57.93 385
12 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:15.60 3:00.80 358
13 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 3:50.10 3:05.56 315
14 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 2:33.55 3:19.41 206
  Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Katie Moore SO-2 IUPUI 2:22.72 3:16.24 1:53.53 3:24.35 2:42.18 2:09.75 548
7 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:20.82 3:12.52 3:34.09 3:32.43 2:45.96 3:14.18 506
8 Melissa Siler SO-2 Wright State 2:20.52 2:55.65 2:15.50 2:53.98 2:47.28 3:27.43 492
10 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 3:25.21 3:07.96 3:26.93 2:04.16 2:52.44 3:37.28 439
12 Ramey Wilder SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:35.16 2:21.03 2:57.19 3:18.88 3:00.80 3:11.65 358
13 Morgan Hoard FR-1 IUPUI 2:24.74 2:21.03 2:24.74 3:53.81 3:05.56 2:15.46 315
  Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:36.05 2:48.54 619
2 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 2:41.44 3:13.73 556
3 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 2:41.86 2:51.58 552
5 Marin Hart FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:42.37 2:00.16 546
6 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:43.61 2:41.98 532
9 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2:49.73 2:20.88 466
11 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:57.93 2:31.24 385
14 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3:19.41 3:05.46 206