January 13-14, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Stanford A Cydney Wright, Trinity Price, Maya Valmon, Camille Peisner 3:45.26
2 San Jose St. A Alyssa Bean, Kaylen Fletcher, Sarah Mosteller, Aliyah Williams 3:49.58
3 Boise State A Nyenuchi Okemgbo, Anita Taviore, Alyssa Cullen, MaLeigha Menegatti 3:50.43
4 UC Irvine A Sienna Frederiksen, Mia Marquez, Alexis Alexander, Emma McCarthy 3:54.31
5 Stanford
(B>)
B Samantha Thomas, Alexa Rossum, Alyssa Jones, Alaysia Oakes 3:54.90
6 Central Washington A Ellie DeGroot, Sarah Sewell, Juliette Williams, Elise Hopper 3:58.86
7 Boise State
(B>)
B Megan Dunakin, Isabella Ales, Emily Stefan, Rebecca Vander Poel 4:00.01
8 Eastern Washington A Madelyn Knight, Hayden McAuliff, Faith Kennedy, Haven Nutting 4:00.62
9 Idaho A Elise Abbott, Leah Holmgren, Abigail Thomas, Hannah Russell 4:09.17
10 Eastern Washington
(B>)
B Felicity Hempstead, Sydney Thweatt, Samiah Kuntz, Chloe Pattison 4:09.47
11 Academy of Art
(B>)
B Lina Hanich, Michaela Andrews, Darria Matthias, Erine Collard 4:11.85
12 San Jose St.
(C>)
C Savana Dutton, Lina Shubert, Gaspaire Hazel, Amari Hunt 4:17.28
13 San Jose St.
(B>)
B Gabrielle Spencer, Yan-Jun Soph Liao, Eve Divinity, Sharli'e McCuller 4:21.34
  Eastern Washington
(C>)
C Madi Carr, Rylee Brandon, Jasmin Muneton, Lizzy Stites DNF
  Eastern Washington
(D>)
D Faith Martinez, Amanda Nygard, Nattie Ruzauskas, Anna Harrison DNF
  Montana
(B>)
B Ainsley Shipman, Brooke Stayner, Morgan Radtke, Mackenzie Morgan DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 San Jose St.
(C>)
Dutton, Shubert, Hazel, Hunt 4:17.28
  Eastern Washington
(C>)
Carr, Brandon, Muneton, Stites DNF
  Eastern Washington
(D>)
Martinez, Nygard, Ruzauskas, Harrison DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Boise State
(B>)
Dunakin, Ales, Stefan, Vander Poel 5:12.02 3:36.01 4:00.01 3:36.01 3:38.41
10 Eastern Washington
(B>)
Hempstead, Thweatt, Kuntz, Pattison 4:36.92 3:24.57 4:09.47 3:02.12 5:14.34
11 Academy of Art
(B>)
Hanich, Andrews, Matthias, Collard 4:32.00 4:49.63 4:11.85 3:24.00 4:32.00
  Montana
(B>)
Shipman, Stayner, Radtke, Morgan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Stanford
(B>)
Thomas, Rossum, Jones, Oakes 3:00.88 3:54.90 4:44.23 2:51.48 4:06.65
6 Central Washington DeGroot, Sewell, Williams, Hopper 4:15.58 3:58.86 5:03.36 3:56.48 4:34.69
8 Eastern Washington Knight, McAuliff, Kennedy, Nutting 4:58.37 4:00.62 3:05.28 4:15.06 4:58.37
9 Idaho Abbott, Holmgren, Thomas, Russell 5:23.93 4:09.17 3:49.24 2:56.91 5:06.48
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Stanford Wright, Price, Valmon, Peisner 3:45.26
2 San Jose St. Bean, Fletcher, Mosteller, Williams 3:49.58
3 Boise State Okemgbo, Taviore, Cullen, Menegatti 3:50.43
4 UC Irvine Frederiksen, Marquez, Alexander, McCarthy 3:54.31
13 San Jose St.
(B>)
Spencer, Liao, Divinity, McCuller 4:21.34