January 13-14, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Valmon SO-2 Stanford 40.66 44.41 39.06 53.50 1:04.74
2 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 45.60 50.61 1:03.40 55.61 54.50
3 Jalyn Harris   Unattached 1:06.83 59.04 46.78 55.69 1:10.17
4 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 54.24 1:08.21 46.97 55.91 52.56
5 Camille Peisner SO-2 Stanford 43.15 1:06.13 43.15 56.04 42.03
6 Trinity Price SO-2 Stanford 1:12.45 1:01.22 50.55 56.16 46.06
7 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 46.82 41.74 40.05 56.40 41.74
8 Alyssa Cullen SO-2 Boise State 1:10.01 1:10.01 43.04 57.38 48.78
9 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 41.50 50.73 55.34 57.64 1:11.48
10 Anika Grogan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:10.37 53.50 51.76 58.15 53.50
11 Ellie Armbruster SO-2 Gonzaga 47.94 44.43 1:16.00 58.46 49.70
12 Mia Marquez SO-2 UC Irvine 46.94 42.25 1:14.51 58.67 1:05.71
13 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 1:02.79 52.82 1:09.25 58.68 57.51
14 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 49.56 1:12.56 1:16.10 58.99 1:01.94
15 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:02.71 1:05.08 44.97 59.16 49.70
16 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 1:16.40 44.42 1:01.00 59.22 47.97
17 Emily Collins FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:13.67 50.50 1:11.89 59.41 55.85
18 Christina Trucks   Unattached 54.39 53.80 44.83 59.77 54.99
19 Laine DeJong JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 52.25 42.64 1:05.46 1:00.05 1:14.47
20 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 49.27 55.28 1:03.69 1:00.08 48.07
21 Kaiya Johnson JR-3 San Jose St. 1:03.36 43.26 1:11.89 1:00.92 1:12.50
22 Raeshell Austin SO-2 CSUN 1:01.08 47.65 44.59 1:01.08 1:13.30
23 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 52.61 52.61 1:05.46 1:01.17 1:03.62
24 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 52.09 1:08.02 56.38 1:01.28 56.99
25 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 1:09.27 1:08.66 52.72 1:01.30 47.82
26 Erine Collard SO-2 Academy of Art 1:15.42 53.96 1:04.99 1:01.31 1:03.15
27 Adjua Gibb-Gabriel   Unattached 45.99 42.92 1:17.87 1:01.31 1:12.96
28 Alicia Thomas JR-3 Academy of Art 1:15.27 1:05.23 1:11.50 1:02.72 1:16.52
29 Dalli Elison FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:08.59 1:01.67 50.34 1:02.92 56.00
30 Makenze Knowles FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.59 56.74 1:16.28 1:03.04 59.89
31 Madison Douglas Freshman Spokane CC 1:05.95 1:15.46 51.37 1:03.41 52.00
32 Hailey Graham JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:06.65 1:16.80 1:13.63 1:03.47 1:11.73
33 Keelyn Pilcher JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:02.20 1:06.05 1:17.59 1:04.12 47.45
34 Taylor Biondi SR-4 Gonzaga 1:14.56 47.33 1:03.54 1:04.83 1:00.94
35 Sydney Peck FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:08.85 47.87 1:04.92 1:05.57 1:13.44
36 Jenaya Reddin FR-1 Trinity Western 1:19.83 1:14.55 1:10.59 1:05.97 1:09.93
37 Kayla Hermiston FR-1 Trinity Western 1:00.70 1:20.45 51.19 1:13.13 1:13.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Valmon SO-2 Stanford 52.97 1:00.46 49.76 1:04.20 53.50 1:03.13
3 Jalyn Harris   Unattached 1:10.73 57.36 59.59 52.35 55.69 45.11
4 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 46.41 57.59 1:05.98 39.14 55.91 43.61
21 Kaiya Johnson JR-3 San Jose St. 43.26 53.00 1:05.80 43.87 1:00.92 1:04.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 43.38 53.95 1:11.18 1:11.18 55.61
7 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 1:01.48 59.79 55.84 45.12 56.40
9 Aliyah Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 1:10.90 1:14.94 1:12.63 54.19 57.64
24 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 47.19 1:11.09 1:12.31 1:11.70 1:01.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alyssa Cullen SO-2 Boise State 57.38
10 Anika Grogan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 58.15
12 Mia Marquez SO-2 UC Irvine 58.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Camille Peisner SO-2 Stanford 42.03 56.04 1:08.37
6 Trinity Price SO-2 Stanford 43.81 56.16 50.55
11 Ellie Armbruster SO-2 Gonzaga 1:16.00 58.46 59.05
13 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 1:01.03 58.68 54.58
15 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 53.25 59.16 44.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sienna Frederiksen FR-1 UC Irvine 58.99 1:04.89 49.56 1:14.33 58.40
16 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 59.22 56.26 1:03.96 55.08 1:16.99
19 Laine DeJong JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.05 1:03.66 1:04.86 48.64 1:04.26
25 Amari Fraser JR-3 UC Irvine 1:01.30 47.82 58.85 1:04.98 1:00.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emily Collins FR-1 Lewis-Clark 45.16 1:03.57 1:11.89 58.23 1:01.20 59.41 1:04.17
18 Christina Trucks   Unattached 48.42 46.62 58.58 1:14.72 45.43 59.77 48.42
20 Lauren Aquino FR-1 UC Irvine 1:07.29 1:09.10 52.87 1:06.09 53.48 1:00.08 46.87
22 Raeshell Austin SO-2 CSUN 47.04 58.03 1:02.31 1:17.58 56.81 1:01.08 54.37
26 Erine Collard SO-2 Academy of Art 1:07.45 1:15.42 1:06.83 42.92 1:11.12 1:01.31 1:09.28
27 Adjua Gibb-Gabriel   Unattached 1:16.64 44.15 58.86 50.28 43.53 1:01.31 1:19.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.17 1:03.62 59.34 1:11.57 52.61 1:00.56
32 Hailey Graham JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.47 1:18.71 1:21.88 58.40 1:16.17 55.86
33 Keelyn Pilcher JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:04.12 57.71 1:09.25 1:12.46 1:08.61 50.02
34 Taylor Biondi SR-4 Gonzaga 1:04.83 1:00.94 53.16 1:06.78 50.57 46.03
35 Sydney Peck FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:05.57 55.08 49.18 1:03.61 1:16.72 1:12.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Alicia Thomas JR-3 Academy of Art 1:04.61 1:14.01 53.94 55.82 1:02.72 1:02.10 57.08
29 Dalli Elison FR-1 Lewis-Clark 56.00 1:08.59 54.74 55.37 1:02.92 1:21.17 1:04.81
30 Makenze Knowles FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:15.65 49.18 45.39 55.48 1:03.04 1:17.54 54.85
31 Madison Douglas Freshman Spokane CC 50.10 1:10.39 1:16.10 1:03.41 1:03.41 1:04.05 1:04.68
36 Jenaya Reddin FR-1 Trinity Western 1:23.79 59.38 1:11.91 1:05.31 1:05.97 1:05.31 1:09.27
37 Kayla Hermiston FR-1 Trinity Western 1:12.40 1:08.75 1:09.48 1:10.21 1:13.13 57.05 1:01.43