April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 17.19 25.90 24.16 21.76    1.4
2 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 23.12 23.56 15.49 21.81 10 1.4
3 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 25.27 19.34 26.15 21.97 8 0.5
4 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 22.42 17.59 24.62 21.98 6 1.4
5 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 17.68 17.46 19.66 22.09 5 0.5
6 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 23.28 23.28 18.85 22.17 4 1.4
7 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 21.51 18.41 26.16 22.17 3 1.4
8 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.39 20.72 17.15 22.27 2 -0.9
9 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 19.63 18.74 27.88 22.30 1 0.5
10 Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior Unattached 16.08 18.54 17.87 22.33    1.4
11 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 19.25 23.28 25.29 22.38 - 1.4
12 Kyle Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.60 25.76 26.88 22.40 - 1.4
13 James Coleman SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 19.50 26.22 26.22 22.41 - 1.4
14 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 23.58 16.62 24.70 22.45 - -0.9
15 Darren Cammauf FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.88 17.31 22.47 22.47 - -0.9
16 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19.35 20.02 20.69 22.49 - -0.6
17 Luke Noss FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.81 25.01 23.21 22.53 - 0.5
18 Drew Gallen   Unattached 24.40 29.15 22.14 22.59    0.5
19 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi FR-1 Stockton 27.43 28.34 28.79 22.67 - 1.4
20 Luke Rakowitz FR-1 Villanova 25.86 27.90 25.18 22.68 - -0.6
21 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.12 22.70 23.84 22.70 - -0.1
22 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 20.22 19.09 19.32 22.72 - 0.1
23 Ronan O'Neill FR-1 Villanova 18.67 25.50 20.03 22.76 - -0.9
24 William Seijas JR-3 Villanova 29.15 22.55 22.32 22.77 - -0.6
25 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 16.21 24.66 17.13 22.83 - -0.9
26 Jaden Foster FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.86 22.21 24.73 22.89 - 1.4
27 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 20.18 29.13 17.89 22.93 - 0.1
28 Jaaden Henry FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.28 20.20 17.91 22.95 - 1.0
29 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 27.37 21.62 25.07 23.00 - -0.6
30 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 26.70 29.23 23.47 23.01 - 1.4
31 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 17.73 29.70 16.35 23.02 - 1.0
31 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 27.40 27.63 27.40 23.02 - -0.6
33 Mohammad Mohammad FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.34 22.58 23.97 23.04 - 1.0
34 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 20.78 27.01 24.01 23.08 - -0.1
35 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18.27 18.27 17.58 23.12 - 0.1
36 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 22.23 16.90 25.24 23.15 - -0.9
37 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 19.70 22.94 28.97 23.17 - 0.5
38 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17.86 17.63 22.96 23.19 - 0.1
39 Simba Mazarura FR-1 Camden County College 17.42 17.42 26.01 23.22 - -0.1
40 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 25.47 25.47 22.90 23.36 - 1.4
41 Obinna Okorie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.01 22.54 28.65 23.48 - 0.1
41 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 24.89 30.53 25.83 23.48 - 0.1
43 Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright 22.09 24.21 20.92 23.50 - 0.6
44 Daniel Sheffield JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.89 25.89 21.42 23.53 - -0.4
45 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17.96 26.46 20.32 23.62 - 1.0
46 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 24.60 16.80 17.03 23.65 - 1.0
47 Kevin Dennin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.14 21.39 26.38 23.76 - +0.0
48 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.50 16.65 20.45 23.78 - -0.5
49 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 28.64 22.91 26.01 23.86 - -0.6
50 Tyrese Gilbert SO-2 TCNJ 30.32 25.07 18.15 23.87 - 0.1
51 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.38 31.04 21.49 23.87 - 1.0
52 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 25.12 30.38 18.66 23.92 - +0.0
53 Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford 18.72 20.64 30.48 24.00 - 0.6
54 Alex McGeary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.18 30.34 24.08 24.08 - -0.1
55 Miguel Sanchaz SO-2 Holy Family 27.23 28.19 23.37 24.09 - 0.6
56 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 25.57 20.75 26.29 24.12 - -0.1
57 Horace Adams FR-1 Stockton 22.70 23.42 27.77 24.14 - +0.0
58 Joshua Jennings FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 21.29 29.03 22.26 24.19 - +0.0
59 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano JR-3 Immaculata 25.20 28.35 20.84 24.23 - +0.0
60 Tariq Earl FR-1 Suffolk CC 18.18 19.88 21.09 24.24 - 0.6
61 Andrew Warren   Drexel 21.64 22.13 26.26 24.31 - 1.0
62 Ainsley Daley FR-1 Camden County College 29.81 28.83 19.55 24.43 - 0.6
63 Braeden De Grazia FR-1 DeSales 29.83 23.23 30.81 24.45 - 0.6
64 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 21.79 26.93 20.08 24.48 - 0.6
65 Nana Korsah   Temple University 24.74 28.17 24.00 24.49 - -0.2
66 Chris Miller FR-1 Camden County College 19.66 20.64 22.85 24.57 - -0.5
67 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 26.32 17.95 21.15 24.59 - -0.4
68 Elijah Newsome FR-1 Albright 22.40 32.00 25.11 24.61 - +0.0
69 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 19.60 27.05 27.30 24.81 - -0.5
70 Alexander Edgehill FR-1 Suffolk CC 22.12 18.64 30.07 24.85 - -0.4
71 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 30.94 31.19 22.71 24.95 - -0.5
72 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 20.64 27.69 17.87 25.17 - -0.5
73 Aaron Stills-Todd FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.44 27.71 20.66 25.19 - -0.5
74 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 27.24 24.72 31.78 25.22 - -0.4
75 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 24.97 23.21 32.29 25.22 - -0.5
76 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 24.36 26.64 19.03 25.37 - -0.4
77 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 21.10 19.83 20.85 25.42 - -0.3
78 Peter McHugh JR-3 Immaculata 21.73 27.86 26.08 25.56 - -0.4
79 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 20.99 18.17 19.20 25.59 - -0.1
80 Rique McLean   Temple University 22.29 32.39 31.87 25.91 - -0.2
81 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 18.93 21.79 31.64 25.93 - -0.2
82 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 26.12 18.29 29.52 26.12 - -0.4
83 Ja'Quan Ortiz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.83 32.54 32.28 26.24 - -0.3
84 Kafari Bovell FR-1 Nassau CC 19.42 27.82 24.41 26.24 - -0.2
85 Clarence Estriplet   Temple University 22.39 19.50 20.29 26.34 - -0.2
86 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 31.49 24.88 28.32 26.46 - -0.2
86 Raphael Alila FR-1 PSU-Abington 29.37 29.64 34.14 26.46 - -0.3
88 Jonathan Cunningham FR-1 PSU-Abington 26.67 30.45 19.13 26.94 - -0.3
89 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.31 22.39 27.03 27.30 - -0.3
90 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 34.14 27.04 34.41 27.31 - -0.3
91 Edward Abel FR-1 Widener 23.25 26.65 31.19 28.35 - -0.4
92 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 35.16 34.01 30.84 28.82 - -0.3
93 Jessie Sema SR-4 PSU-Abington 36.20 22.77 28.32 29.19 - -0.4
  Jeffrey Num FR-1 Rowan DQ DQ DQ DQ    -
  Jaden Desarden   Temple University DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Peter Fragomeni FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Colin Chan FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Wilson JR-3 PSU-Abington DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Franklin Milord FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kouto Anyika FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Calvon Bowden Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 21.33 21.76 25.68 27.86 28.07 19.59   
2 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 21.81 21.81 16.80 28.14 20.29 18.11 10
4 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 24.84 21.98 24.18 17.15 24.62 26.82 6
6 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 23.06 22.17 21.07 24.39 18.85 20.18 4
7 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 21.73 22.17 23.73 23.28 18.63 25.06 3
11 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 25.07 22.38 21.27 28.87 21.94 15.89 -
  John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 21.97 27.25 19.56 8
5 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 22.09 27.17 27.17 5
9 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 22.30 28.99 18.96 1
17 Luke Noss FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.53 26.36 24.34 -
18 Drew Gallen   Unattached 22.59 18.75 23.72   
37 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.17 16.45 27.34 -
  Kouto Anyika FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.37 22.05 16.26 16.26 22.27 2
14 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 20.21 24.03 20.21 29.19 22.45 -
15 Darren Cammauf FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.47 20.00 27.64 21.35 22.47 -
23 Ronan O'Neill FR-1 Villanova 17.30 27.77 17.07 26.63 22.76 -
25 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 27.17 18.27 22.15 27.86 22.83 -
36 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 18.99 19.22 17.14 23.62 23.15 -
  Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior Unattached 17.20 25.91 19.65 27.02 20.77 22.33 23.90   
12 Kyle Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.39 19.27 23.08 19.49 19.94 22.40 21.51 -
13 James Coleman SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 19.72 27.57 15.92 28.91 17.26 22.41 15.69 -
19 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi FR-1 Stockton 16.78 23.13 15.87 24.71 25.62 22.67 26.98 -
26 Jaden Foster FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 19.46 19.69 25.87 26.33 19.69 22.89 22.67 -
30 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 23.47 24.62 19.10 26.93 20.48 23.01 23.24 -
40 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 17.99 16.59 27.34 19.39 17.76 23.36 26.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 28.79 25.42 20.69 22.49 -
20 Luke Rakowitz FR-1 Villanova 26.31 29.03 16.11 22.68 -
24 William Seijas JR-3 Villanova 23.68 26.19 17.76 22.77 -
29 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 21.85 17.94 23.46 23.00 -
31 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 21.87 23.94 23.25 23.02 -
49 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 22.67 16.71 18.85 23.86 -
  Calvon Bowden Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 22.72 18.18 16.82 -
27 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 22.93 22.25 24.08 -
35 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.12 18.04 22.89 -
38 Chris Hunter FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.19 17.63 24.35 -
41 Obinna Okorie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.48 29.12 20.90 -
41 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 23.48 24.66 30.53 -
50 Tyrese Gilbert SO-2 TCNJ 23.87 30.08 18.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Jaaden Henry FR-1 Suffolk CC 20.89 26.17 22.95 -
31 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 24.64 18.42 23.02 -
33 Mohammad Mohammad FR-1 Suffolk CC 20.51 17.05 23.04 -
45 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 25.75 28.58 23.62 -
46 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 22.23 22.71 23.65 -
51 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 20.29 17.43 23.87 -
61 Andrew Warren   Drexel 23.34 23.58 24.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.48 22.70 20.89 29.51 28.38 -
34 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 19.85 23.08 21.47 23.31 18.24 -
39 Simba Mazarura FR-1 Camden County College 24.85 23.22 29.26 29.96 19.28 -
54 Alex McGeary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.40 24.08 26.01 24.08 23.84 -
56 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19.78 24.12 18.82 27.98 20.51 -
79 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 29.18 25.59 31.99 20.99 20.73 -
  Jeffrey Num FR-1 Rowan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
47 Kevin Dennin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.76 18.77 -
52 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 23.92 22.73 -
57 Horace Adams FR-1 Stockton 24.14 30.90 -
58 Joshua Jennings FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.19 30.73 -
59 Nicholas Speakman-Viggiano JR-3 Immaculata 24.23 18.42 -
68 Elijah Newsome FR-1 Albright 24.61 17.72 -
  Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright 29.14 23.50 27.26 21.62 24.21 28.20 -
53 Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford 23.76 24.00 19.68 22.08 24.48 22.08 -
55 Miguel Sanchaz SO-2 Holy Family 27.95 24.09 30.60 26.50 29.63 16.87 -
60 Tariq Earl FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.88 24.24 21.58 24.73 20.61 21.58 -
62 Ainsley Daley FR-1 Camden County College 25.41 24.43 22.72 19.79 29.56 29.56 -
63 Braeden De Grazia FR-1 DeSales 28.12 24.45 20.79 17.61 24.94 23.48 -
64 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 24.24 24.48 17.63 28.89 17.87 25.95 -
  Peter Fragomeni FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.64 30.20 24.74 23.78 24.26 28.30 16.89 -
66 Chris Miller FR-1 Camden County College 26.54 21.87 27.77 24.57 29.24 29.49 28.01 -
69 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 27.54 21.59 20.10 24.81 26.80 19.60 23.57 -
71 Anthony Fernandes FR-1 Hunter 25.95 27.20 24.46 24.95 30.44 32.19 32.19 -
72 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 19.64 24.67 18.88 25.17 27.19 28.19 30.46 -
73 Aaron Stills-Todd FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 18.14 21.67 23.18 25.19 30.48 28.22 22.93 -
75 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 18.16 21.69 24.72 25.22 22.45 19.42 32.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
70 Alexander Edgehill FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.84 30.32 17.90 24.85 23.11 28.33 -
74 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 31.53 26.23 27.49 25.22 22.95 29.01 -
76 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 19.54 19.03 18.52 25.37 29.94 20.05 -
78 Peter McHugh JR-3 Immaculata 24.80 23.01 25.56 25.56 31.44 28.12 -
82 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.74 24.30 31.87 26.12 22.73 30.56 -
  Jaden Desarden   Temple University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Franklin Milord FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
65 Nana Korsah   Temple University 26.94 31.84 27.68 20.58 24.98 24.49 -
80 Rique McLean   Temple University 20.73 28.25 19.95 28.51 33.43 25.91 -
81 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 32.16 25.93 22.30 18.16 22.30 25.93 -
84 Kafari Bovell FR-1 Nassau CC 22.05 21.00 31.23 22.83 20.47 26.24 -
85 Clarence Estriplet   Temple University 21.87 22.13 18.71 28.19 28.19 26.34 -
86 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 26.99 31.76 33.08 25.14 20.91 26.46 -
  Colin Chan FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
77 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 27.46 18.05 21.87 24.15 25.42 19.83 -
83 Ja'Quan Ortiz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 18.63 31.75 18.37 25.46 26.24 31.49 -
86 Raphael Alila FR-1 PSU-Abington 19.32 31.23 18.53 24.08 26.46 26.46 -
88 Jonathan Cunningham FR-1 PSU-Abington 21.83 29.64 29.37 21.02 26.94 25.60 -
89 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.13 32.22 26.76 22.66 27.30 27.30 -
90 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 34.69 34.14 22.13 21.85 27.31 23.49 -
92 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 20.47 24.50 34.88 20.47 28.82 31.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Daniel Sheffield JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.12 23.53 20.71 26.36 22.83 -
67 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 20.91 24.59 31.48 30.00 31.23 -
91 Edward Abel FR-1 Widener 24.95 28.35 30.06 25.52 29.49 -
93 Jessie Sema SR-4 PSU-Abington 28.90 29.19 22.48 33.86 36.20 -
  Jordan Wilson JR-3 PSU-Abington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS