April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 13:23.75 17:19.64 15:52.27 14:33.64 10
2 Nico Tripeny SR-4 Haverford 12:08.60 18:26.07 15:48.06 14:37.83 8
3 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17:07.28 10:32.17 10:32.17 14:38.01 6
4 Anthony Gargani FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:29.19 11:10.07 18:22.09 14:41.67 5
5 Louka Fetter FR-1 Messiah 16:36.72 11:19.18 13:22.67 14:42.05 4
6 Aaron Bratt SR-4 Haverford 13:50.63 13:15.28 11:11.57 14:43.64 3
7 Erik Ackerman SO-2 Stockton 17:43.06 18:18.50 16:14.47 14:45.88 2
8 Colton Johnson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.70 16:08.44 14:21.82 14:48.47 1
9 Kevin Jumper SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:46.68 16:56.29 16:47.38 14:51.48 -
10 Miles Colescott SO-2 Haverford 12:50.33 11:47.63 11:47.63 14:55.73 -
11 Ryan Rafferty   Unattached 16:19.59 18:52.37 14:31.74 14:58.70   
12 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rowan 18:35.30 17:50.33 12:53.51 14:59.43 -
13 Shane Vostenak SO-2 Rowan 16:29.86 18:53.84 12:53.89 14:59.87 -
14 Patrick Coyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:32.21 17:34.99 19:32.21 15:01.70 -
15 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   Pacers/GRC New Balance 18:30.68 12:56.58 10:59.19 15:02.99 -
16 Sam Brody JR-3 Swarthmore 15:15.61 10:52.71 15:51.87 15:06.54 -
17 Kyle Costello SO-2 Messiah 14:03.31 17:04.67 17:59.07 15:06.78 -
18 Patrick Carolan SR-4 Widener 14:39.97 13:00.18 14:39.97 15:07.18 -
19 Noah Calisti SO-2 Messiah 16:58.35 16:31.08 11:58.30 15:09.24 -
20 Colin Kane SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:06.40 11:22.38 11:22.38 15:09.84 -
21 Shane Artis JR-3 DeSales 19:43.69 18:58.17 18:49.06 15:10.53 -
22 Eric DuBois   Breakneck Track Club 18:41.20 15:20.66 10:56.31 15:11.54 -
23 David Millar JR-3 Widener 12:28.96 10:57.62 12:47.23 15:13.36 -
24 Jakob Maiwald FR-1 Haverford 13:24.80 11:16.76 16:36.85 15:14.54 -
25 Giancarlo Vega SO-2 Rowan 10:50.80 17:52.45 17:24.95 15:16.62 -
26 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 18:29.92 18:29.92 19:24.96 15:17.29 -
27 Aidan Groff SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:52.61 19:15.92 18:20.87 15:17.39 -
28 Matthew Conway SO-2 Rowan 19:27.45 15:00.87 14:42.48 15:19.25 -
29 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 15:38.58 16:52.19 16:06.18 15:20.17 -
30 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 13:03.27 19:48.73 18:16.58 15:21.49 -
31 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 17:21.39 18:35.12 19:11.98 15:21.58 -
32 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 13:32.67 13:51.14 16:00.42 15:23.48 -
33 Jordan Berger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:10.41 14:19.39 14:47.11 15:24.07 -
34 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne SO-2 Swarthmore 18:44.71 10:50.66 17:58.24 15:29.51 -
35 Noah McFoy   Moore Elite Track Club 12:05.08 14:33.81 19:40.57 15:29.58 -
36 Harrison Kim JR-3 Swarthmore 20:09.00 15:30.00 15:39.30 15:30.00 -
37 Stephen Howard   Unattached 13:50.69 13:50.69 13:50.69 15:33.35   
38 Sean Eisenhower SO-2 Rowan 16:38.78 11:58.75 18:21.46 15:33.44 -
39 Brian Quilty Senior Breakneck Track Club 19:26.83 18:02.82 19:36.16 15:33.46 -
40 Joseph Chukoskie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12:37.01 15:43.93 17:36.08 15:34.58 -
41 Owen Bradley SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:33.75 17:58.12 11:24.37 15:37.49 -
42 Daniel Squicciarini SO-2 Stockton 19:14.61 20:10.93 13:27.29 15:38.70 -
43 Samuel Rothstein FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13:29.33 14:16.39 13:01.10 15:41.08 -
44 Joseph Nescio SO-2 Widener 16:19.77 19:37.60 14:36.14 15:42.08 -
45 David Choi Senior Philadelphia Runner Track Club 13:05.36 14:49.44 12:36.97 15:46.21 -
46 Miguel Vera SO-2 Rowan 13:15.58 20:21.79 14:59.77 15:47.12 -
47 Anthony Faust FR-1 Holy Family 11:51.60 19:17.54 17:42.66 15:48.80 -
48 Carter Geer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:51.96 11:04.23 19:08.16 15:48.89 -
49 Sam Tenebaum JR-3 Stockton 18:51.12 15:22.01 14:34.48 15:50.52 -
50 Cole Mylan FR-1 Rowan 17:26.10 18:04.14 14:06.39 15:51.00 -
51 Michael Burns SO-2 Suffolk CC 11:53.94 13:48.17 14:54.80 15:51.91 -
52 Anas Bensaoud FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16:51.25 16:41.71 18:26.66 15:54.01 -
53 William Harris JR-3 Haverford 15:54.25 19:24.19 13:12.03 15:54.25 -
54 Eric Shelton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:18.71 17:23.80 19:37.86 15:57.61 -
55 Michael Carolan FR-1 Widener 15:10.25 11:58.62 15:00.67 15:58.15 -
56 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 13:54.26 20:08.24 19:58.65 15:58.92 -
57 Cameron DiTroia SO-2 Rowan 18:14.07 16:09.31 17:45.28 15:59.71 -
58 Angelo Moynihan JR-3 Stockton 14:55.13 16:41.00 11:33.00 16:02.50 -
59 Jason Muermann   Breakneck Track Club 13:41.48 12:33.83 19:00.40 16:06.44 -
60 Brandon Shymanski SR-4 Stockton 13:12.93 11:45.90 14:01.28 16:06.98 -
61 Anthony Roselli SO-2 Alvernia 18:13.32 17:15.27 11:26.96 16:07.54 -
62 Keith Vantuono Senior WLB Bad Boys 12:44.66 13:52.42 16:17.60 16:07.92 -
63 Ronan Perrone Freshman Unattached 11:17.93 15:49.10 15:58.79 16:08.47   
64 Logan Ferrari SO-2 Suffolk CC 13:45.82 20:43.59 12:47.53 16:11.55 -
65 Dan Rodriguez JR-3 Stockton 15:52.57 19:16.70 12:18.73 16:12.01 -
66 Kyle Schermerhorn SO-2 Alvernia 19:36.35 14:15.53 19:16.91 16:12.19 -
67 Tommy Greve SR-4 DeSales 17:01.08 19:26.94 13:56.31 16:12.45 -
68 Mike Stec FR-1 Stockton 16:12.86 17:40.42 16:51.78 16:12.86 -
69 Zachary Landvik-Larsen FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13:47.22 14:26.15 14:55.35 16:13.20 -
70 Andrew Cheng SO-2 Swarthmore 13:18.15 12:10.02 11:31.08 16:13.35 -
71 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Widener 20:46.95 15:54.70 20:17.73 16:14.18 -
72 Hunter Hughes SO-2 Rowan 11:31.68 19:58.26 16:14.19 16:14.19 -
73 Shane McDevitt FR-1 Stockton 15:35.52 11:51.39 12:49.86 16:14.50 -
74 Tyler Daley SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:02.46 15:48.73 16:57.20 16:18.07 -
75 Billy Solly SR-4 DeSales 17:27.67 12:33.93 17:47.26 16:19.13 -
76 Blake Corbett JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:16.89 17:48.65 18:57.28 16:20.41 -
77 Donald Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19:00.74 12:17.55 12:07.71 16:23.39 -
78 Zachary Greenberg SR-4 Stockton 17:23.64 18:52.25 12:47.96 16:24.56 -
79 Eric Ricco JR-3 DeSales 15:06.75 14:27.32 13:28.19 16:25.59 -
80 Joseph Menta SR-4 DeSales 13:48.22 11:40.04 13:38.36 16:25.97 -
81 Chris Johnson SR-4 Stockton 15:37.39 12:59.51 14:57.92 16:26.72 -
82 Eric Xing FR-1 Swarthmore 19:54.50 15:18.09 21:13.48 16:27.19 -
83 Ethan Bergmann FR-1 Rowan 15:50.15 21:16.77 12:02.51 16:29.74 -
84 Dan Forry SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:32.27 12:03.12 16:00.86 16:30.57 -
85 Matt Chylack JR-3 DeSales 16:03.68 19:42.25 15:04.07 16:33.48 -
86 Ryan Quenemoen SR-4 Haverford 14:55.15 19:13.75 20:33.32 16:34.61 -
87 Joseph De Rosa FR-1 Haverford 17:44.49 19:23.98 21:03.46 16:34.85 -
88 AJ Luthra FR-1 Ursinus 18:33.37 16:22.97 14:52.70 16:43.03 -
89 Jacob Englander   Howard County Striders 14:03.49 14:23.57 13:43.41 16:44.15 -
90 Charlie Hepler FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 20:35.90 12:33.60 21:26.14 16:44.79 -
91 Joe Pleban JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:26.26 19:46.72 13:54.73 16:45.69 -
92 Mateo Penafiel FR-1 Hunter 13:06.95 13:47.31 20:10.70 16:48.91 -
93 Tommaso Wheeler SO-2 Haverford 18:58.50 17:37.17 12:32.22 16:56.51 -
94 Chris Crossen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11:56.42 16:53.22 19:16.50 17:03.45 -
95 Cody Smith SO-2 DeSales 15:12.59 14:11.07 21:11.48 17:05.38 -
96 Steve Wilkins JR-3 Ursinus 20:46.36 21:27.91 12:58.98 17:18.63 -
97 Rowan Shigeno SO-2 Haverford 16:31.58 22:36.89 13:34.14 17:23.76 -
98 Thomas Balla SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 19:46.87 16:48.31 22:45.42 17:30.32 -
99 Aurelien Carretta FR-1 Swarthmore 13:45.86 22:24.67 19:24.67 17:38.79 -
100 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 Delaware County CC 13:10.35 16:33.28 21:21.65 17:48.04 -
101 Jared Beaudoin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:57.24 20:17.29 13:38.71 17:57.24 -
102 Mike Abate SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 14:11.62 16:53.31 15:48.64 17:57.99 -
103 Karam Aldarwich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 20:59.61 14:17.84 15:12.13 18:05.87 -
104 John Demmler   Temple University 22:51.59 15:32.68 14:48.79 18:17.27 -
105 Nicolas Nieves-Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Abington 22:44.74 16:08.52 18:53.61 18:20.59 -
106 Kieran McDonnell SO-2 Haverford 13:57.64 13:57.64 14:19.68 18:22.15 -
107 Marco Isabella FR-1 PSU-Abington 16:14.06 16:47.26 17:53.68 18:26.88 -
108 Xingyun Yang JR-3 Haverford 14:26.04 22:34.57 17:12.58 18:30.30 -
109 Deven Abrams FR-1 Haverford 19:30.94 14:52.15 18:12.88 18:35.18 -
110 Benjamin Kellum FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15:32.62 22:39.60 21:32.18 18:43.63 -
111 Derek Wyllie FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21:58.73 20:28.56 18:47.12 18:47.12 -
112 Kevin Johnston SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 21:31.37 24:32.62 23:35.98 18:52.78 -
113 Connor Kakowski FR-1 Immaculata 18:36.58 20:07.73 16:31.25 18:59.36 -
114 Sebastian DeSimone FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23:45.62 19:44.18 18:58.20 19:09.69 -
115 Brian Woodring JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 24:03.30 23:39.25 24:03.30 20:02.75 -
  Mart Villanueva SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Granizo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Fanta JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chase Miller SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Micco JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Bond SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Steven Rios   UNAT-RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Manidis JR-3 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Kelly JR-3 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Max Eisenman JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryan Deery   Garden State Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Jones   PuzzlePiece Running DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Schuyler Reed Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Holveck Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
64 Logan Ferrari SO-2 Suffolk CC 19:16.15 17:38.99 15:32.69 16:11.55 15:22.98 17:29.28 16:21.27 -
90 Charlie Hepler FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17:14.94 14:54.27 17:14.94 16:44.79 18:55.42 16:14.65 20:35.90 -
92 Mateo Penafiel FR-1 Hunter 15:28.20 21:01.14 12:56.86 16:48.91 19:10.16 12:36.69 19:50.52 -
93 Tommaso Wheeler SO-2 Haverford 18:17.83 21:20.81 18:58.50 16:56.51 14:03.71 19:49.32 13:43.38 -
95 Cody Smith SO-2 DeSales 14:41.83 15:22.85 20:20.21 17:05.38 19:28.94 19:28.94 13:30.05 -
96 Steve Wilkins JR-3 Ursinus 18:31.34 15:34.77 16:57.86 17:18.63 14:22.07 14:22.07 18:41.72 -
98 Thomas Balla SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18:33.34 15:45.29 15:55.80 17:30.32 20:18.38 15:24.29 19:46.87 -
99 Aurelien Carretta FR-1 Swarthmore 16:45.85 15:31.74 13:56.45 17:38.79 13:14.10 22:56.43 13:14.10 -
100 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 Delaware County CC 21:21.65 21:43.01 20:49.61 17:48.04 16:22.60 20:06.89 20:17.57 -
101 Jared Beaudoin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:12.65 19:01.88 13:27.93 17:57.24 16:31.06 20:38.83 16:09.52 -
102 Mike Abate SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 14:43.96 14:33.18 18:51.89 17:57.99 20:39.69 16:31.75 22:49.05 -
103 Karam Aldarwich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:49.86 20:16.18 14:17.84 18:05.87 21:32.19 13:45.27 14:28.70 -
104 John Demmler   Temple University 18:17.27 19:45.06 20:17.97 18:17.27 22:51.59 19:45.06 21:34.78 -
105 Nicolas Nieves-Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Abington 19:15.62 23:28.76 18:09.59 18:20.59 19:04.62 22:00.71 13:12.43 -
106 Kieran McDonnell SO-2 Haverford 19:28.28 16:31.94 23:08.71 18:22.15 22:02.58 15:36.83 14:41.72 -
107 Marco Isabella FR-1 PSU-Abington 14:56.58 15:29.78 17:42.61 18:26.88 18:49.02 15:07.65 14:01.23 -
108 Xingyun Yang JR-3 Haverford 23:52.29 23:30.09 16:39.27 18:30.30 19:14.72 18:52.51 19:59.13 -
109 Deven Abrams FR-1 Haverford 19:53.25 22:29.37 20:49.01 18:35.18 13:34.09 16:21.36 15:14.45 -
110 Benjamin Kellum FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22:05.89 23:47.01 15:55.09 18:43.63 17:47.45 13:40.25 21:43.41 -
111 Derek Wyllie FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19:32.21 24:13.99 21:36.19 18:47.12 24:02.72 20:06.02 14:39.16 -
112 Kevin Johnston SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 15:06.23 19:26.77 16:36.85 18:52.78 23:47.31 17:44.82 15:40.21 -
113 Connor Kakowski FR-1 Immaculata 20:07.73 23:21.42 22:13.06 18:59.36 24:06.99 15:11.49 17:16.82 -
114 Sebastian DeSimone FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:28.74 22:36.64 17:37.72 19:09.69 16:51.73 19:09.69 15:08.26 -
115 Brian Woodring JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 14:38.01 23:51.28 20:50.86 20:02.75 19:26.67 16:50.31 15:38.15 -
  Steven Rios   UNAT-RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Max Eisenman JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
53 William Harris JR-3 Haverford 15:54.25 19:14.65 14:09.29 19:24.19 11:17.52 -
56 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 15:58.92 15:10.98 19:29.89 12:37.55 18:51.53 -
58 Angelo Moynihan JR-3 Stockton 16:02.50 18:26.88 20:41.63 19:53.50 19:53.50 -
59 Jason Muermann   Breakneck Track Club 16:06.44 12:43.49 16:35.44 12:24.16 15:18.12 -
63 Ronan Perrone Freshman Unattached 16:08.47 11:46.99 16:27.84 15:10.37 11:37.30   
65 Dan Rodriguez JR-3 Stockton 16:12.01 15:42.85 17:49.22 20:34.46 12:57.61 -
67 Tommy Greve SR-4 DeSales 16:12.45 16:02.73 15:23.83 13:17.41 18:28.60 -
68 Mike Stec FR-1 Stockton 16:12.86 19:46.89 17:50.15 18:19.34 19:46.89 -
72 Hunter Hughes SO-2 Rowan 16:14.19 18:50.06 20:27.48 21:06.45 17:02.90 -
73 Shane McDevitt FR-1 Stockton 16:14.50 20:27.87 20:57.11 12:01.13 19:00.17 -
75 Billy Solly SR-4 DeSales 16:19.13 14:02.06 13:13.10 14:51.01 16:58.30 -
78 Zachary Greenberg SR-4 Stockton 16:24.56 13:47.03 20:11.01 11:39.04 12:38.12 -
79 Eric Ricco JR-3 DeSales 16:25.59 14:47.04 14:37.18 13:47.90 13:18.33 -
80 Joseph Menta SR-4 DeSales 16:25.97 11:59.76 16:25.97 20:52.19 13:18.64 -
81 Chris Johnson SR-4 Stockton 16:26.72 21:22.74 11:40.58 16:46.46 11:30.71 -
82 Eric Xing FR-1 Swarthmore 16:27.19 17:56.04 19:34.76 12:59.88 18:05.91 -
83 Ethan Bergmann FR-1 Rowan 16:29.74 17:19.23 14:30.98 15:40.26 16:49.54 -
84 Dan Forry SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:30.57 20:28.31 13:12.46 18:49.25 13:12.46 -
85 Matt Chylack JR-3 DeSales 16:33.48 17:13.22 14:54.14 19:22.38 13:04.85 -
87 Joseph De Rosa FR-1 Haverford 16:34.85 14:25.52 14:15.58 21:23.36 21:33.31 -
88 AJ Luthra FR-1 Ursinus 16:43.03 19:23.52 18:43.40 16:12.94 16:22.97 -
89 Jacob Englander   Howard County Striders 16:44.15 13:03.24 13:53.45 21:25.32 17:04.24 -
91 Joe Pleban JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:45.69 13:34.61 15:45.35 21:47.40 20:37.00 -
94 Chris Crossen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 17:03.45 21:50.02 20:28.14 14:09.47 16:02.05 -
97 Rowan Shigeno SO-2 Haverford 17:23.76 17:02.89 14:36.76 16:52.45 17:44.64 -
  Alex Jones   PuzzlePiece Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Schuyler Reed Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Harrison Kim JR-3 Swarthmore 15:30.00 16:16.50 12:24.00 19:13.20 13:38.40 17:58.80 -
37 Stephen Howard   Unattached 15:33.35 18:21.36 13:22.69 19:54.69 13:22.69 20:13.36   
42 Daniel Squicciarini SO-2 Stockton 15:38.70 10:57.09 18:46.44 13:46.06 13:36.67 17:31.35 -
45 David Choi Senior Philadelphia Runner Track Club 15:46.21 12:27.51 12:55.90 20:30.08 13:24.28 18:36.53 -
46 Miguel Vera SO-2 Rowan 15:47.12 20:31.26 15:09.24 14:59.77 14:40.83 17:21.84 -
47 Anthony Faust FR-1 Holy Family 15:48.80 19:36.52 16:07.78 19:17.54 16:55.22 12:01.09 -
48 Carter Geer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:48.89 20:24.07 17:52.25 13:07.58 13:55.03 15:01.45 -
50 Cole Mylan FR-1 Rowan 15:51.00 19:39.24 11:05.70 19:01.20 11:24.72 20:07.77 -
51 Michael Burns SO-2 Suffolk CC 15:51.91 17:08.07 11:25.38 18:33.74 15:42.39 15:04.32 -
54 Eric Shelton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:57.61 11:39.06 12:07.79 13:53.12 12:46.09 18:40.41 -
55 Michael Carolan FR-1 Widener 15:58.15 18:02.71 14:51.08 20:45.60 12:36.94 20:26.44 -
57 Cameron DiTroia SO-2 Rowan 15:59.71 13:26.16 16:57.30 13:26.16 19:59.64 15:21.33 -
60 Brandon Shymanski SR-4 Stockton 16:06.98 16:45.66 18:51.37 16:35.99 17:24.34 13:51.61 -
61 Anthony Roselli SO-2 Alvernia 16:07.54 11:55.98 16:46.25 13:03.71 18:32.67 19:50.08 -
66 Kyle Schermerhorn SO-2 Alvernia 16:12.19 16:41.36 12:09.15 15:13.86 13:17.20 14:34.98 -
69 Zachary Landvik-Larsen FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:13.20 18:39.18 18:09.99 20:45.70 17:31.06 11:50.44 -
70 Andrew Cheng SO-2 Swarthmore 16:13.35 20:36.16 18:39.36 13:27.88 13:27.88 16:23.09 -
71 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Widener 16:14.18 19:48.50 18:40.31 15:54.70 16:04.44 16:53.15 -
74 Tyler Daley SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:18.07 16:47.42 16:27.85 19:33.69 14:40.27 18:25.22 -
76 Blake Corbett JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:20.41 17:38.85 11:45.90 11:55.70 17:29.04 18:27.87 -
77 Donald Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:23.39 20:19.41 16:52.90 17:51.90 12:27.38 12:37.21 -
86 Ryan Quenemoen SR-4 Haverford 16:34.61 11:56.12 15:44.88 14:45.21 13:55.48 19:33.64 -
  Brandon Holveck Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Manidis JR-3 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Micco JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mart Villanueva SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe   Pacers/GRC New Balance 15:02.99 14:35.90 16:24.26 12:56.58 -
16 Sam Brody JR-3 Swarthmore 15:06.54 14:48.41 18:25.98 14:12.15 -
21 Shane Artis JR-3 DeSales 15:10.53 13:21.27 14:34.11 14:43.22 -
22 Eric DuBois   Breakneck Track Club 15:11.54 10:38.08 18:59.43 10:38.08 -
24 Jakob Maiwald FR-1 Haverford 15:14.54 13:52.24 14:28.82 13:24.80 -
25 Giancarlo Vega SO-2 Rowan 15:16.62 16:39.12 12:59.13 14:58.29 -
30 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 15:21.49 14:35.42 11:58.77 19:39.51 -
32 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 15:23.48 12:46.49 12:18.79 16:37.36 -
33 Jordan Berger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:24.07 19:52.05 14:47.11 15:51.80 -
34 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne SO-2 Swarthmore 15:29.51 12:42.20 10:59.96 17:58.24 -
35 Noah McFoy   Moore Elite Track Club 15:29.58 14:15.22 17:58.32 12:14.37 -
38 Sean Eisenhower SO-2 Rowan 15:33.44 14:37.44 16:01.45 11:58.75 -
40 Joseph Chukoskie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:34.58 20:14.96 12:08.98 18:32.15 -
41 Owen Bradley SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:37.49 10:56.25 20:09.37 11:52.50 -
43 Samuel Rothstein FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:41.08 12:42.28 16:56.37 13:10.51 -
44 Joseph Nescio SO-2 Widener 15:42.08 16:57.45 13:20.77 18:22.24 -
49 Sam Tenebaum JR-3 Stockton 15:50.52 11:52.89 16:57.06 19:10.13 -
52 Anas Bensaoud FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15:54.01 13:49.99 16:32.17 14:28.15 -
62 Keith Vantuono Senior WLB Bad Boys 16:07.92 14:11.77 12:15.62 19:40.87 -
  Justin Kelly JR-3 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryan Deery   Garden State Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Fanta JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Granizo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Horst SO-2 Messiah 14:33.64 11:47.65 11:12.71 10
2 Nico Tripeny SR-4 Haverford 14:37.83 16:14.40 13:18.83 8
3 Noah Griffin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14:38.01 13:45.33 12:26.31 6
4 Anthony Gargani FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:41.67 17:20.37 11:10.07 5
5 Louka Fetter FR-1 Messiah 14:42.05 12:20.93 18:13.75 4
6 Aaron Bratt SR-4 Haverford 14:43.64 15:54.34 14:25.97 3
7 Erik Ackerman SO-2 Stockton 14:45.88 12:50.72 13:43.87 2
8 Colton Johnson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:48.47 14:57.36 16:35.09 1
9 Kevin Jumper SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:51.48 14:51.48 15:53.89 -
10 Miles Colescott SO-2 Haverford 14:55.73 15:13.65 10:35.97 -
11 Ryan Rafferty   Unattached 14:58.70 13:01.87 12:52.89   
12 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rowan 14:59.43 12:53.51 17:32.34 -
13 Shane Vostenak SO-2 Rowan 14:59.87 17:32.85 10:56.91 -
14 Patrick Coyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:01.70 12:55.47 18:20.08 -
17 Kyle Costello SO-2 Messiah 15:06.78 12:41.70 13:27.04 -
18 Patrick Carolan SR-4 Widener 15:07.18 15:25.33 11:02.25 -
19 Noah Calisti SO-2 Messiah 15:09.24 18:02.00 16:49.26 -
20 Colin Kane SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:09.84 12:16.97 13:29.76 -
23 David Millar JR-3 Widener 15:13.36 11:25.02 14:27.70 -
26 Josiah Moyer SO-2 Messiah 15:17.29 14:58.95 11:27.97 -
27 Aidan Groff SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:17.39 15:54.09 12:23.09 -
28 Matthew Conway SO-2 Rowan 15:19.25 17:27.95 11:29.44 -
29 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 15:20.17 14:06.56 19:10.22 -
31 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 15:21.58 11:12.76 12:08.05 -
39 Brian Quilty Senior Breakneck Track Club 15:33.46 19:36.16 15:42.80 -
  Michael Bond SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS   
  Chase Miller SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Rodriguez JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS