April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 62.79m 44.77m 54.60m 179' 2" 10
  • 52.73  
  • 49.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.60  
2 Hunter Guenzel   Unattached 39.49m 62.44m 53.37m 175' 1"   
  • 44.99  
  • 50.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.27  
  • 48.20  
  • 53.37  
3 Anthony Peloro SO-2 Ursinus 54.81m 47.12m 51.22m 168' 0" 8
  • 46.12  
  • 50.48  
  • 51.22  
  • 47.32  
  • 50.32  
  • 49.66  
4 Xavier Serrano SR-4 Swarthmore 64.50m 49.14m 51.19m 167' 11" 6
  • 51.19  
  • 46.20  
  • 47.62  
  • 46.70  
  • 47.20  
  • 47.87  
5 Eric Sugarman SO-2 Ursinus 47.92m 43.33m 50.98m 167' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 50.98  
  • 45.05  
  • 47.07  
  • 47.95  
  • 46.72  
6 Eric Tanz JR-3 Ursinus 57.81m 38.86m 48.58m 159' 4" 4
  • 48.58  
  • 47.30  
  • 47.92  
  • 48.27  
  • 47.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 41.07m 57.50m 48.32m 158' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 43.70  
  • 45.30  
  • 44.18  
  • 48.32  
  • 47.60  
8 Alexander Bogues SO-2 TCNJ 61.46m 47.64m 47.64m 156' 3" 2
  • 45.60  
  • 47.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.92  
  • 44.63  
9 Ben Bibeault SR-4 Stockton 33.44m 33.90m 45.81m 150' 3" 1
  • 42.53  
  • 45.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Ryan Miller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 42.96m 34.02m 42.53m 139' 6" -
  • 39.65  
  • 36.31  
  • 42.53  
11 Rodney Yarbrough FR-1 Nassau CC 32.25m 32.25m 41.34m 135' 7" -
  • 32.17  
  • 35.74  
  • 41.34  
12 Jeremiah Wilson FR-1 Rowan 28.66m 31.04m 39.80m 130' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
13 Dominick Magalhaes SO-2 Albright 36.00m 39.56m 39.56m 129' 9" -
  • 37.62  
  • 39.56  
  • 38.08  
14 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 40.02m 44.73m 39.24m 128' 9" -
  • 39.24  
  • 37.80  
  • 36.90  
15 Shymir Harris FR-1 Holy Family 30.48m 27.51m 37.17m 121' 11" -
  • 35.20  
  • 37.17  
  • 32.00  
16 Joshua DeRocher SO-2 Immaculata 32.31m 39.42m 35.51m 116' 6" -
  • 35.51  
17 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 42.13m 35.11m 35.11m 115' 2" -
  • 32.87  
  • 35.11  
18 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 25.57m 35.38m 35.03m 114' 11" -
  • 35.03  
  • 29.61  
  • 34.40  
19 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 43.46m 39.45m 33.43m 109' 8" -
  • 17.92  
  • 31.91  
  • 33.43  
20 Richard Mesa SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 34.99m 34.34m 32.70m 107' 3" -
  • 28.99  
  • 30.06  
  • 32.70  
21 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 31.95m 20.71m 29.58m 97' 0" -
  • 29.58  
  • 25.50  
22 Chris Guerrieri SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 35.33m 25.87m 27.82m 91' 3" -
  • 27.82  
23 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 26.44m 35.07m 26.98m 88' 6" -
  • 26.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Dominic Prestipino JR-3 Holy Family 31.68m 21.97m 25.55m 83' 10" -
  • 22.39  
  • 20.68  
  • 25.55  
25 Dylan Daywalt JR-3 Immaculata 25.65m 18.39m 24.20m 79' 5" -
  • 24.20  
  • 20.87  
  • 23.34  
26 Dillon Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 19.51m 20.72m 24.09m 79' 0" -
  • 24.09  
  • 22.56  
  • 23.20  
27 Jaden Sanchez SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 24.16m 15.81m 21.96m 72' 0" -
  • 21.96  
  Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton NM NM NM NM   
  Jacob Riedy SO-2 Albright NM NM NM NM   
  Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus NM NM NM NM   
  James Knight FR-1 Nassau CC NM NM NM NM   
  Henry Almanzar FR-1 Suffolk CC NM NM NM NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Rodney Yarbrough FR-1 Nassau CC 43.41m 41.34m 50.02m 38.45m 135' 7" -
15 Shymir Harris FR-1 Holy Family 45.35m 37.17m 45.72m 36.43m 121' 11" -
16 Joshua DeRocher SO-2 Immaculata 30.54m 35.51m 34.80m 26.63m 116' 6" -
17 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 43.89m 35.11m 27.39m 32.65m 115' 2" -
18 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 45.54m 35.03m 35.38m 30.48m 114' 11" -
19 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 39.45m 33.43m 28.08m 35.77m 109' 8" -
20 Richard Mesa SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.85m 32.70m 33.03m 28.78m 107' 3" -
21 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 30.47m 29.58m 31.35m 35.20m 97' 0" -
22 Chris Guerrieri SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 24.48m 27.82m 20.59m 30.88m 91' 3" -
24 Dominic Prestipino JR-3 Holy Family 32.70m 25.55m 23.51m 19.93m 83' 10" -
25 Dylan Daywalt JR-3 Immaculata 24.93m 24.20m 26.62m 29.28m 79' 5" -
26 Dillon Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 21.44m 24.09m 16.86m 22.40m 79' 0" -
27 Jaden Sanchez SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 23.50m 21.96m 18.67m 18.67m 72' 0" -
  Henry Almanzar FR-1 Suffolk CC NM NM NM NM NM   
  James Knight FR-1 Nassau CC NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jacob Riedy SO-2 Albright NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.60m 69.89m 179' 2" 10
2 Hunter Guenzel   Unattached 53.37m 43.76m 175' 1"   
3 Anthony Peloro SO-2 Ursinus 51.22m 57.88m 168' 0" 8
4 Xavier Serrano SR-4 Swarthmore 51.19m 41.98m 167' 11" 6
5 Eric Sugarman SO-2 Ursinus 50.98m 53.02m 167' 3" 5
6 Eric Tanz JR-3 Ursinus 48.58m 49.07m 159' 4" 4
7 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 48.32m 41.07m 158' 6" 3
8 Alexander Bogues SO-2 TCNJ 47.64m 47.16m 156' 3" 2
9 Ben Bibeault SR-4 Stockton 45.81m 43.06m 150' 3" 1
10 Ryan Miller JR-3 Lebanon Valley 42.53m 35.30m 139' 6" -
12 Jeremiah Wilson FR-1 Rowan 39.80m 47.36m 130' 7" -
13 Dominick Magalhaes SO-2 Albright 39.56m 36.40m 129' 9" -
14 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 39.24m 39.63m 128' 9" -
23 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 26.98m 31.84m 88' 6" -
  Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton NM NM NM   
  Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus NM NM NM