April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family 10.88 10.88 13.06 10 0.1
2 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 8.17 10.89 8.72 8 -0.6
3 Konu Gardesey   Unattached 10.48 10.91 8.08    -0.6
4 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 9.13 11.00 14.19 6 -0.6
5 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 13.44 11.01 11.12 5 0.1
6 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 8.84 11.04 7.73 4 0.1
7 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 8.95 11.05 8.62 3 -0.6
8 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 11.85 11.07 14.17 2 -0.6
9 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 11.41 11.07 8.97 1 0.1
10 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.03 11.13 13.69 - -0.6
11 Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior Unattached 8.49 11.16 10.16    0.1
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 14.10 11.19 13.54 - -0.9
13 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.36 11.23 9.89 - 0.2
14 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 8.88 11.23 8.99    0.1
15 Drew Gallen   Unattached 11.57 11.23 14.27    -0.9
16 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.34 11.26 11.83 - -0.9
17 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 10.50 11.29 11.07 - -0.2
18 Gabe Hines FR-1 Swarthmore 11.00 11.34 11.91 - 0.4
19 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.39 11.36 11.93 - 0.4
20 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 9.81 11.40 8.55 - 0.4
21 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 13.38 11.43 11.43 - +0.0
22 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 12.40 11.48 14.35 - -0.9
23 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.14 11.49 10.23 - +0.0
24 Simba Mazarura FR-1 Camden County College 13.22 11.49 10.57 - -0.2
24 Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright 13.33 11.49 12.53 - -0.5
26 Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family 13.59 11.51 13.36 - -0.9
27 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 14.21 11.55 11.09 - 0.4
28 Quinton Foley FR-1 Alvernia 13.41 11.56 12.26 - +0.0
29 Jaden Foster FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.60 11.56 11.33 - 0.4
30 Mohammad Mohammad FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.81 11.57 11.34 - -0.2
31 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 12.86 11.58 11.93 - +0.0
32 Jaaden Henry FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.25 11.58 8.11 - 0.2
33 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 14.61 11.59 12.17 - 0.1
34 Dylan Vaughan   Temple University 10.56 11.60 14.74 - 0.3
35 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 13.69 11.60 11.72 - -0.2
36 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.02 11.67 10.51 - 0.3
37 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.63 11.69 11.69 - 0.4
38 Joshua Jennings FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.71 11.71 8.67 - 0.2
39 Rishi Tella FR-1 Swarthmore 12.42 11.71 8.32 - 0.2
39 Alex McGeary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.77 11.71 14.06 - +0.0
41 Derrick Sperling SO-2 Nassau CC 14.20 11.73 14.90 - -0.2
42 Kadan Smith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.15 11.74 14.68 - -0.2
43 Kurt Nolasco   Temple University 13.87 11.75 8.82 - -0.5
44 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 14.96 11.78 12.26 - +0.0
45 Antawn James   Temple University 8.85 11.79 11.20 - 0.3
46 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 8.65 11.84 10.54 - -0.2
47 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 10.08 11.85 9.25 - +0.0
48 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 10.80 11.86 9.37 - +0.0
49 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 13.20 11.89 14.03 - -0.5
50 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 9.17 11.91 14.42 - 0.2
51 Andrew Warren   Drexel 12.03 11.91 10.37 - 0.1
52 Vincent Rizzi FR-1 TCNJ 14.69 11.94 11.47 - -0.5
53 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 12.67 11.95 8.61 - -0.5
54 Charles Langley FR-1 PSU-Abington 9.44 11.95 15.54 - 0.3
55 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 15.30 11.95 9.09 - -0.5
56 Leonard Butts FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.88 12.00 10.44 - 0.3
57 John Villano JR-3 Albright 15.02 12.01 13.58 - 0.3
58 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 12.15 12.03 14.20 - 0.3
59 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 11.68 12.04 10.72 - 0.3
60 Jaden Desarden   Temple University 12.16 12.04 9.64 - 0.3
61 Nana Korsah   Temple University 13.50 12.05 9.16 - -0.3
62 Chris Miller FR-1 Camden County College 12.17 12.05 11.21 - -0.3
63 Ainsley Daley FR-1 Camden County College 10.98 12.06 14.72 - 0.3
64 Kris Matthews FR-1 Camden County College 11.85 12.09 11.61 - -0.3
65 Braeden De Grazia FR-1 DeSales 13.18 12.09 15.00 - -1.0
66 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 10.40 12.09 12.09 - -0.2
67 Jordan Wilson JR-3 PSU-Abington 12.36 12.23 12.23 - -0.5
68 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 11.51 12.24 10.41 - 0.4
69 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 13.03 12.29 10.20 - -0.2
70 Aaron Stills-Todd FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 8.62 12.31 14.53 - -0.3
71 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 10.14 12.36 10.14 - -0.3
72 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 16.06 12.45 15.07 - -0.3
73 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 16.24 12.49 14.62 - -0.2
74 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 10.00 12.50 16.00 - 0.3
75 Trevon Williams FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.39 12.51 8.89 - -0.5
76 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.03 12.53 13.66 - -0.2
77 Akim Cobham SR-4 Holy Family 15.73 12.58 15.60 - 0.3
78 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.53 12.67 14.19 - -0.2
79 Jonathan Cunha-Desouza JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 15.35 12.90 10.58 - 0.1
80 Colin Chan FR-1 PSU-Abington 13.68 12.90 13.55 - -0.5
81 Kafari Bovell FR-1 Nassau CC 13.82 12.91 11.88 - 0.1
82 Clarence Estriplet   Temple University 11.55 12.97 12.33 - 0.3
83 Jonathan Cunningham FR-1 PSU-Abington 10.93 13.01 15.10 - 0.1
84 Ismail Chapman   Temple University 14.08 13.03 16.68 - 0.1
85 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 12.27 13.05 9.40 - -0.2
86 Rickey Chen FR-1 PSU-Abington 15.23 13.36 14.97 - 0.1
87 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.04 13.87 17.62 - 0.1
88 Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton 11.81 13.89 15.70 - 0.3
89 Jessie Sema SR-4 PSU-Abington 16.82 14.25 11.26 - -1.0
90 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.67 14.95 16.60 - -1.0
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Steve Marathias   Temple University DNS DNS DNS    -
  Keyon Hill   Temple University DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hector Morales FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter DNS DNS DNS    -
  Mahdee Mustafa FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS    -
  Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS    -
  Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS    -
  Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright DNS DNS DNS    -
  Maurice Obanor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nathanial Harris SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS    -
  Oladayo Olatubosun SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS    -
  Romario Thomas   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Markel Roberts-Jackson FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS    -
  John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS    -
  Charles Jarvis FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joseph Smith SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nadir Paige FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kyle Hunt   Drexel DNS DNS DNS    -
  Calvon Bowden Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 14.16 11.44 10.89 7.63 13.62 10.24 8
3 Konu Gardesey   Unattached 12.99 13.64 10.91 7.75 10.80 13.31   
4 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 13.86 8.14 11.00 9.35 11.66 8.91 6
7 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 14.15 8.95 11.05 9.95 12.27 9.73 3
8 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 9.86 12.07 11.07 9.19 11.18 11.85 2
10 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8.46 11.91 11.13 12.36 10.35 8.13 -
  John Ruvo IV FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charles Jarvis FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family 14.15 10.88 10.88 10
5 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 14.10 11.01 12.00 5
6 Justin Gomez JR-3 TCNJ 8.62 11.04 10.60 4
9 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 13.84 11.07 8.97 1
11 Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior Unattached 11.72 11.16 10.94   
14 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 13.82 11.23 10.34   
33 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 11.71 11.59 14.96 -
51 Andrew Warren   Drexel 12.75 11.91 9.53 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.54 8.40 13.99 12.42 11.19 9.40 -
15 Drew Gallen   Unattached 8.65 8.43 12.36 12.24 11.23 8.88   
16 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.91 13.63 12.28 11.60 11.26 8.00 -
22 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 13.67 10.80 12.75 12.52 11.48 14.70 -
26 Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family 10.48 11.17 8.18 10.48 11.51 9.67 -
  Nadir Paige FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kyle Hunt   Drexel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Calvon Bowden Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gabe Hines FR-1 Swarthmore 11.34 11.91 8.28 14.18 9.30 -
19 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.36 8.64 13.86 9.89 13.75 -
20 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 11.40 10.26 13.57 10.83 11.29 -
27 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 11.55 10.40 10.63 8.90 9.36 -
29 Jaden Foster FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.56 13.41 13.18 13.76 10.41 -
37 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.69 12.75 12.40 13.80 14.73 -
68 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 12.24 15.55 11.26 10.53 15.79 -
  Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 13.21 11.52 14.57 10.39 11.29 11.52 11.29 -
24 Simba Mazarura FR-1 Camden County College 10.00 10.46 9.08 11.15 11.49 11.61 11.38 -
30 Mohammad Mohammad FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.47 12.15 14.35 13.19 11.57 15.05 13.54 -
35 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 12.65 14.04 14.16 12.30 11.60 10.33 10.68 -
41 Derrick Sperling SO-2 Nassau CC 11.85 10.44 12.67 15.02 11.73 9.51 8.45 -
42 Kadan Smith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.63 13.86 11.16 10.80 11.74 13.04 11.27 -
46 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 8.41 9.59 13.50 9.36 11.84 10.78 10.90 -
  Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Donald Adams JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.23 11.91 -
32 Jaaden Henry FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.58 11.58 -
38 Joshua Jennings FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.71 12.89 -
39 Rishi Tella FR-1 Swarthmore 11.71 12.77 -
50 Adam Loehr JR-3 Alvernia 11.91 15.13 -
  Omar Sesay SR-4 Albright DNS DNS   
  Joseph Smith SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS   
  Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 11.43 8.58 9.72 14.29 12.92 8.92 -
23 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.49 8.62 9.08 14.94 10.69 8.39 -
28 Quinton Foley FR-1 Alvernia 11.56 12.14 14.80 8.79 11.80 10.06 -
31 Khalil Proctor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.58 12.51 8.46 14.48 9.38 14.13 -
39 Alex McGeary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.71 9.84 10.31 12.53 13.94 8.32 -
44 Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ 11.78 14.85 14.61 11.31 14.85 8.60 -
47 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 11.85 15.29 13.51 11.14 8.42 12.92 -
48 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 11.86 13.17 14.95 14.24 9.73 11.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Gregory Hammond SO-2 Albright 8.62 13.91 13.91 11.49 8.05 -
43 Kurt Nolasco   Temple University 9.29 14.46 15.16 11.75 10.81 -
49 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 8.68 12.01 9.16 11.89 8.33 -
52 Vincent Rizzi FR-1 TCNJ 8.60 14.81 9.32 11.94 11.71 -
53 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 9.68 14.22 11.71 11.95 10.28 -
55 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 15.54 11.95 8.61 11.95 15.18 -
  Hector Morales FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Dylan Vaughan   Temple University 12.18 11.60 -
45 Antawn James   Temple University 12.86 11.79 -
57 John Villano JR-3 Albright 11.89 12.01 -
58 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 9.51 12.03 -
60 Jaden Desarden   Temple University 13.61 12.04 -
63 Ainsley Daley FR-1 Camden County College 9.05 12.06 -
82 Clarence Estriplet   Temple University 9.34 12.97 -
  Keyon Hill   Temple University DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.46 8.52 13.42 11.67 -
54 Charles Langley FR-1 PSU-Abington 9.44 13.87 14.22 11.95 -
56 Leonard Butts FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.68 15.36 13.08 12.00 -
59 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 8.91 10.96 15.17 12.04 -
74 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 8.75 11.75 12.38 12.50 -
77 Akim Cobham SR-4 Holy Family 11.58 16.23 9.31 12.58 -
88 Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton 9.87 15.28 15.84 13.89 -
  Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
61 Nana Korsah   Temple University 12.30 12.05 -
62 Chris Miller FR-1 Camden County College 8.68 12.05 -
64 Kris Matthews FR-1 Camden County College 14.87 12.09 -
70 Aaron Stills-Todd FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.58 12.31 -
71 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 12.49 12.36 -
72 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 11.96 12.45 -
  Nathanial Harris SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS   
  Oladayo Olatubosun SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
66 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 11.85 15.00 12.09 12.34 -
69 Hamza Elsherbiny JR-3 Hunter 12.54 14.26 12.29 14.63 -
73 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 15.37 11.49 12.49 12.24 -
76 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.90 9.90 12.53 12.66 -
78 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 16.22 11.66 12.67 10.90 -
85 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 10.71 14.62 13.05 13.05 -
  Steve Marathias   Temple University DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
79 Jonathan Cunha-Desouza JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.90 -
81 Kafari Bovell FR-1 Nassau CC 12.91 -
83 Jonathan Cunningham FR-1 PSU-Abington 13.01 -
84 Ismail Chapman   Temple University 13.03 -
86 Rickey Chen FR-1 PSU-Abington 13.36 -
87 Varun Reddi FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.87 -
  Samorie Turay Jr. FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS   
  Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
65 Braeden De Grazia FR-1 DeSales 12.09 -
89 Jessie Sema SR-4 PSU-Abington 14.25 -
90 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 14.95 -
  Alexander Marquez SR-4 Hunter DNS   
  Mahdee Mustafa FR-1 Hunter DNS   
  Weslie Orengo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS   
  Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 15
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
67 Jordan Wilson JR-3 PSU-Abington 15.90 12.23 13.70 -
75 Trevon Williams FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.02 12.51 16.14 -
80 Colin Chan FR-1 PSU-Abington 13.55 12.90 9.94 -
  Maurice Obanor SO-2 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS   
  Romario Thomas   Zenith Velocity AC DNS DNS DNS   
  Markel Roberts-Jackson FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS