April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Anabella Chin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.91 13.99 14.57 10 0.9
2 Shevell Higgs SO-2 Penn 14.74 12.26 14.59 8 0.9
3 Sydni Bell FR-1 Widener 16.15 11.72 15.83 6 -0.2
4 Gloria Hughes JR-3 Rowan 15.17 15.80 15.96 5 0.9
5 Hannah Swale FR-1 Swarthmore 17.36 12.61 16.37 4 0.9
6 Sarah Scepkowski FR-1 TCNJ 22.02 19.63 17.07 3 -0.2
7 Cristen Moliwolo FR-1 Stockton 21.07 16.58 17.27 2 -0.2
8 Isabelle Miranda Senior Temple University 14.89 22.33 17.31 1 -0.5
9 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 19.19 18.66 17.44 - -0.5
10 Allie Dowell SR-4 DeSales 22.70 20.20 17.87 - -0.5
11 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 13.65 12.74 18.19 - -0.5
12 Megan Gunther Junior Temple University 17.68 21.59 18.61 - -0.1
13 Hailey Smith Sophomore Temple University 15.31 18.67 18.67 - -0.5
14 Ella Fleming SO-2 Haverford 23.92 14.54 19.13 - -0.1
15 Susana Serrano FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.28 22.08 19.20 - -0.1
16 Natalie O'Neill SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.89 23.44 19.37 - -0.2
17 Jenna Clarency SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.36 16.19 19.50 - -0.1
18 Madison Malcolm   Temple University 16.96 23.35 19.95 - -0.2
19 Althea Williams FR-1 Hunter 24.17 26.96 23.24 - -0.1
  Idayat Adisa SO-2 Camden County College DQ DQ DQ    -
  Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sabrina Baer JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS    -
  Danay Niles FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ashley Taylor FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS    -
  Victoria Purritano SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS    -
  Malia Fowler FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Shanell Pusey JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anabella Chin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17.20 16.76 14.57 10
2 Shevell Higgs SO-2 Penn 13.72 13.57 14.59 8
4 Gloria Hughes JR-3 Rowan 13.89 18.52 15.96 5
5 Hannah Swale FR-1 Swarthmore 16.05 12.94 16.37 4
  Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Purritano SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS   
  Shanell Pusey JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sydni Bell FR-1 Widener 14.88 19.79 13.30 20.27 15.83 15.04 20.27 6
6 Sarah Scepkowski FR-1 TCNJ 21.34 20.83 15.03 14.85 17.07 19.98 12.12 3
7 Cristen Moliwolo FR-1 Stockton 15.20 16.24 16.41 21.42 17.27 13.82 21.07 2
16 Natalie O'Neill SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.54 22.09 15.69 25.19 19.37 23.05 20.34 -
18 Madison Malcolm   Temple University 14.57 16.96 22.95 14.57 19.95 14.57 22.55 -
  Idayat Adisa SO-2 Camden County College DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Malia Fowler FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Isabelle Miranda Senior Temple University 12.12 17.31 1
9 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 12.91 17.44 -
10 Allie Dowell SR-4 DeSales 16.44 17.87 -
11 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 19.47 18.19 -
13 Hailey Smith Sophomore Temple University 22.97 18.67 -
  Danay Niles FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS   
  Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Megan Gunther Junior Temple University 24.20 18.61 14.33 18.06 -
14 Ella Fleming SO-2 Haverford 24.11 19.13 21.24 21.81 -
15 Susana Serrano FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.43 19.20 18.63 18.44 -
17 Jenna Clarency SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.14 19.50 20.87 21.84 -
19 Althea Williams FR-1 Hunter 19.53 23.24 20.22 23.01 -
  Ashley Taylor FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sabrina Baer JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS