April 21-22, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Scott Dochat SO-2 Penn 58.44m 191' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 58.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Justin Adams JR-3 Widener 52.99m 173' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.99  
  • 50.05  
3 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 51.62m 169' 4" 6
  • 47.21  
  • 49.27  
  • 51.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.32  
4 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 51.32m 168' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 49.25  
  • 50.14  
  • 49.84  
  • 51.32  
  • 49.97  
5 Conrad Howell JR-3 Widener 49.85m 163' 6" 4
  • 49.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
6 Trey Reynolds JR-3 Lebanon Valley 49.13m 161' 2" 3
  • 45.63  
  • 44.71  
  • 46.60  
  • 45.12  
  • 47.82  
  • 49.13  
7 Warlys Lizardo SR-4 TCNJ 46.94m 154' 0" 2
  • 46.94  
  • 43.51  
  • 44.44  
  • 44.88  
  • 45.32  
  • 45.14  
8 David Waters SO-2 Widener 46.75m 153' 4" 1
  • 46.03  
  • 45.74  
  • 46.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.59  
  • 46.75  
9 Michael Taylor SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 46.25m 151' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.42  
  • 46.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite Track Club 45.81m 150' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.81  
  • FOUL  
11 Luke Schrank Garcia JR-3 TCNJ 43.51m 142' 9" -
  • 43.51  
  • 38.97  
  • 39.12  
12 George Agyei-Sam SO-2 TCNJ 43.17m 141' 8" -
  • 39.58  
  • 43.17  
  • FOUL  
13 Mike Carfagno JR-3 Stockton 41.60m 136' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.60  
14 Wyatt Hetrick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 40.16m 131' 9" -
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
15 Chris Guerrieri SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 39.04m 128' 1" -
  • 39.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 38.67m 126' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.67  
17 Brandon Kuse SO-2 TCNJ 38.21m 125' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.94  
  • 38.21  
18 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 38.16m 125' 2" -
  • 37.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.16  
19 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 37.71m 123' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • 37.71  
20 Josh Caudill FR-1 Rowan 37.29m 122' 4" -
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.29  
21 Sebastien Lacroix FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 35.50m 116' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.50  
22 Deane Leader FR-1 Ursinus 33.49m 109' 10" -
  • 33.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.40m 109' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
24 Shymir Harris FR-1 Holy Family 31.36m 102' 11" -
  • 29.27  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
25 Julio Del Cid SR-4 Swarthmore 30.53m 100' 2" -
  • 30.51  
  • 30.53  
  • FOUL  
26 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 29.80m 97' 9" -
  • 29.80  
  • 27.29  
  • 28.73  
27 Sean Barrera FR-1 Ursinus 29.55m 96' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.55  
  • 28.55  
28 Evan Hope FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.99m 75' 5" -
  • 22.99  
  • 22.59  
  • FOUL  
29 Alex Pauling FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.84m 58' 6" -
  • 16.78  
  • 17.84  
  • 16.39  
  Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener NM NM   
  Zachary Mackiewicz JR-3 TCNJ NM NM   
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 George Agyei-Sam SO-2 TCNJ 43.17m 44.90m 141' 8" -
15 Chris Guerrieri SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 39.04m 31.23m 128' 1" -
16 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 38.67m 32.48m 126' 10" -
17 Brandon Kuse SO-2 TCNJ 38.21m 48.14m 125' 4" -
18 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 38.16m 32.44m 125' 2" -
19 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 37.71m 46.38m 123' 9" -
20 Josh Caudill FR-1 Rowan 37.29m 44.75m 122' 4" -
21 Sebastien Lacroix FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 35.50m 37.28m 116' 6" -
22 Deane Leader FR-1 Ursinus 33.49m 27.13m 109' 10" -
24 Shymir Harris FR-1 Holy Family 31.36m 34.50m 102' 11" -
25 Julio Del Cid SR-4 Swarthmore 30.53m 32.36m 100' 2" -
26 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 29.80m 30.10m 97' 9" -
27 Sean Barrera FR-1 Ursinus 29.55m 27.78m 96' 11" -
28 Evan Hope FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 22.99m 16.55m 75' 5" -
29 Alex Pauling FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.84m 15.16m 58' 6" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Scott Dochat SO-2 Penn 51.43m 59.61m 58.44m 191' 9" 10
2 Justin Adams JR-3 Widener 60.41m 37.62m 52.99m 173' 10" 8
3 Isaiah Battle JR-3 Ursinus 67.11m 66.59m 51.62m 169' 4" 6
4 Tim Holzapfel JR-3 Ursinus 44.65m 49.27m 51.32m 168' 4" 5
5 Conrad Howell JR-3 Widener 44.87m 47.86m 49.85m 163' 6" 4
6 Trey Reynolds JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.08m 52.08m 49.13m 161' 2" 3
7 Warlys Lizardo SR-4 TCNJ 42.72m 58.21m 46.94m 154' 0" 2
8 David Waters SO-2 Widener 45.35m 49.56m 46.75m 153' 4" 1
9 Michael Taylor SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 46.25m 40.24m 46.25m 151' 9" -
10 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite Track Club 42.15m 55.43m 45.81m 150' 3" -
11 Luke Schrank Garcia JR-3 TCNJ 46.99m 55.26m 43.51m 142' 9" -
13 Mike Carfagno JR-3 Stockton 39.94m 49.92m 41.60m 136' 6" -
14 Wyatt Hetrick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46.59m 32.13m 40.16m 131' 9" -
23 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.39m 35.74m 33.40m 109' 7" -
  Zachary Mackiewicz JR-3 TCNJ NM NM NM NM   
  Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener NM NM NM NM