January 20-21, 2023
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women 200m Dash Premier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brimonet Buggs SR-4 Illinois State 27.89 21.48 24.68 10
2 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 27.81 21.61 24.83 8
3 Jahzara Hart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.56 23.32 25.07 6
4 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 23.33 30.10 25.08 5
5 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 19.63 21.64 25.16 4
6 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 21.16 31.73 25.18 3
7 Jayda Gibson SO-2 Tulsa 27.79 28.04 25.26 2
8 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 29.59 31.62 25.29 1
9 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 28.40 30.17 25.35 -
10 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 23.11 23.11 25.39 -
11 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 29.02 22.15 25.45 -
12 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 21.19 19.91 25.52 -
13 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 25.27 21.44 25.52 -
14 Miranda Lauvstad FR-1 Minnesota State 24.05 20.98 25.58 -
15 Mattie Lieb JR-3 Illinois State 23.39 21.34 25.70 -
16 Raniya Laneau FR-1 Tulsa 22.02 24.35 25.90 -
17 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 21.89 32.58 26.06 -
18 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 31.31 31.31 26.09 -
19 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 31.28 21.03 26.28 -
20 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 25.80 31.32 26.32 -
21 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 32.67 26.34 26.34 -
22 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 33.46 24.96 26.55 -
23 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 30.63 23.97 26.63 -
24 Nakeita Kessling FR-1 Western Illinois 21.13 18.72 26.74 -
25 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 25.83 31.48 26.90 -
26 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 32.59 34.74 26.93 -
27 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 23.44 34.49 26.94 -
28 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 32.36 19.68 26.96 -
29 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 28.10 31.08 27.02 -
30 Roxan Foster JR-3 Minnesota State 19.57 27.72 27.17 -
31 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 19.57 31.26 27.18 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 23.67 19.60 30.04 29.53 25.45 -
12 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 26.80 24.76 24.25 18.38 25.52 -
19 Rachel Robinson FR-1 Wisconsin 30.75 29.96 25.23 24.44 26.28 -
26 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 32.86 29.63 33.67 19.93 26.93 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 26.90 23.41 33.63 20.99 29.33 -
27 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 26.94 29.64 26.41 22.90 25.60 -
29 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 27.02 30.00 20.81 30.00 32.70 -
31 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 27.18 19.30 33.98 22.02 30.45 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 26.06 29.45 23.72 32.58 27.63 32.32 -
22 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 26.55 32.40 22.57 30.54 28.94 28.41 -
23 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 26.63 32.23 23.70 20.24 25.57 26.63 -
30 Roxan Foster JR-3 Minnesota State 27.17 19.84 33.42 27.45 25.82 33.42 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 28.69 22.64 26.32 -
24 Nakeita Kessling FR-1 Western Illinois 30.22 27.55 26.74 -
28 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 32.90 32.90 26.96 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 22.67 19.14 25.18 19.90 3
13 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 29.86 30.63 25.52 24.50 -
16 Raniya Laneau FR-1 Tulsa 20.72 20.98 25.90 22.80 -
21 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 31.35 32.67 26.34 26.61 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jayda Gibson SO-2 Tulsa 25.26 28.80 30.06 21.22 2
10 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 25.39 26.16 31.49 19.30 -
18 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 26.09 29.22 23.49 28.70 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 17.88 25.08 32.28 24.83 8
9 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 31.18 25.10 26.88 25.35 -
14 Miranda Lauvstad FR-1 Minnesota State 31.21 20.21 30.70 25.58 -
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jahzara Hart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 19.56 30.34 17.80 21.81 28.33 25.07 26.33 6
4 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 28.34 20.32 19.82 21.57 17.81 25.08 20.57 5
8 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 22.01 28.58 23.78 30.10 20.74 25.29 30.60 1
Women 200m Dash Premier Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brimonet Buggs SR-4 Illinois State 23.70 21.72 24.68 10
5 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 28.18 18.12 25.16 4
15 Mattie Lieb JR-3 Illinois State 29.82 19.54 25.70 -