January 20-21, 2023
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 1 Mile Run Premier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Layla Roebke JR-3 Tulsa 3:29.22 4:46.60 10
2 Chloe Hershenow JR-3 Tulsa 4:04.94 4:48.16 8
3 Victoria Heiligenthal JR-3 Wisconsin 3:50.72 4:48.39 6
4 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 4:19.93 4:48.81 5
5 Shea Ruhly SO-2 Wisconsin 3:43.42 4:50.15 4
6 Kylie Finger SO-2 Wisconsin 3:29.01 4:50.29 3
7 Emma Watcke JR-3 Wisconsin 4:43.19 4:51.94 2
8 Mya Bunke SO-2 Wisconsin 3:51.72 4:53.31 1
9 Peyton Sippy SR-4 Wisconsin 3:41.08 4:54.77 -
10 Maddi Exline SR-4 Illinois State 6:24.77 4:55.97 -
11 Tamara Reeves SR-4 Tulsa 5:17.85 4:57.05 -
12 Robyn Kowalski SO-2 Tulsa 5:24.28 4:57.50 -
13 Chloe McEachern SR-4 Tulsa 5:08.09 4:59.11 -
14 Bella Jacobsen FR-1 Wisconsin 4:53.36 4:59.34 -
15 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:14.47 4:59.37 -
16 Mattison Plummer SO-2 Illinois State 5:48.48 5:00.41 -
17 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 4:00.64 5:00.79 -
18 Jemima Antoniazzi FR-1 Tulsa 4:58.70 5:01.71 -
19 Kate Ricks JR-3 Wisconsin 6:23.23 5:01.75 -
20 Sara Scott SO-2 Tulsa 3:52.54 5:02.00 -
21 Madison Marasco JR-3 Illinois 4:59.52 5:02.54 -
22 Abby Ryon SO-2 Iowa 4:23.63 5:03.02 -
23 Kelli Tosic SO-2 Iowa 6:34.15 5:03.19 -
24 Erinn Hill SO-2 Wisconsin 5:58.09 5:03.46 -
25 Alicen Ashley FR-1 Tulsa 6:32.43 5:04.21 -
26 Keely Jones SR-4 Tulsa 5:04.78 5:04.78 -
27 MaKenna Thurston JR-3 Minnesota State 5:39.16 5:05.55 -
28 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:30.78 5:06.27 -
29 Maggie Munson SO-2 Wisconsin 5:43.32 5:06.53 -
30 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:17.76 5:09.64 -
31 Ashley Peterson SO-2 Wisconsin 5:04.82 5:11.04 -
32 Maggie Reed FR-1 Illinois State 6:23.31 5:11.63 -
33 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 5:30.83 5:12.10 -
34 Viviana SanFilippo SO-2 Illinois State 6:21.74 5:29.08 -
35 Ellie Rathe FR-1 Unattached 5:02.84 5:32.79 -
  Madison Mooney SR-4 Wisconsin DNF DNF -
  Leane Willemse FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run Premier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:47.40 5:14.34 4:59.37 6:11.22 -
19 Kate Ricks JR-3 Wisconsin 3:37.26 3:34.25 5:01.75 4:46.67 -
24 Erinn Hill SO-2 Wisconsin 4:36.15 6:07.19 5:03.46 4:24.01 -
30 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:37.51 4:47.97 5:09.64 5:06.55 -
31 Ashley Peterson SO-2 Wisconsin 6:03.92 4:49.27 5:11.04 4:21.28 -
32 Maggie Reed FR-1 Illinois State 6:45.12 6:29.54 5:11.63 5:58.38 -
34 Viviana SanFilippo SO-2 Illinois State 6:54.64 4:52.89 5:29.08 6:41.48 -
35 Ellie Rathe FR-1 Unattached 6:59.32 4:39.55 5:32.79 6:32.70 -
Women 1 Mile Run Premier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Robyn Kowalski SO-2 Tulsa 4:42.63 4:57.50 5:24.28 4:21.80 3:43.13 4:30.73 -
14 Bella Jacobsen FR-1 Wisconsin 3:59.48 4:59.34 3:38.52 3:41.52 4:08.46 4:05.46 -
16 Mattison Plummer SO-2 Illinois State 5:30.46 5:00.41 3:42.31 5:30.46 6:15.52 4:57.41 -
18 Jemima Antoniazzi FR-1 Tulsa 4:07.41 5:01.71 3:52.32 5:10.77 5:28.87 6:26.19 -
21 Madison Marasco JR-3 Illinois 5:20.70 5:02.54 6:15.15 4:53.47 4:38.34 5:47.93 -
22 Abby Ryon SO-2 Iowa 5:36.36 5:03.02 6:30.90 4:32.72 5:18.18 3:38.18 -
23 Kelli Tosic SO-2 Iowa 5:36.54 5:03.19 6:06.86 4:08.62 6:25.06 3:41.33 -
25 Alicen Ashley FR-1 Tulsa 4:45.96 5:04.21 4:52.05 4:12.50 5:22.47 6:35.48 -
27 MaKenna Thurston JR-3 Minnesota State 4:25.83 5:05.55 4:41.11 4:38.05 3:43.06 6:25.00 -
28 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:52.21 5:06.27 5:55.28 3:43.58 4:29.52 6:13.65 -
33 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 4:59.62 5:12.10 5:46.44 5:18.35 4:31.53 4:50.26 -
Women 1 Mile Run Premier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kylie Finger SO-2 Wisconsin 5:51.25 5:28.03 5:42.55 4:50.29 3:58.04 3
8 Mya Bunke SO-2 Wisconsin 5:31.44 4:44.51 4:29.85 4:53.31 4:23.98 1
9 Peyton Sippy SR-4 Wisconsin 4:22.35 4:45.93 5:44.88 4:54.77 4:19.40 -
10 Maddi Exline SR-4 Illinois State 6:09.97 6:07.01 4:32.30 4:55.97 6:09.97 -
11 Tamara Reeves SR-4 Tulsa 6:14.29 3:39.82 3:54.67 4:57.05 4:27.35 -
13 Chloe McEachern SR-4 Tulsa 5:20.05 3:59.29 4:14.25 4:59.11 4:56.12 -
20 Sara Scott SO-2 Tulsa 4:55.96 3:52.54 3:34.42 5:02.00 4:13.68 -
29 Maggie Munson SO-2 Wisconsin 5:58.64 5:18.80 5:18.80 5:06.53 5:55.58 -
  Leane Willemse FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run Premier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Layla Roebke JR-3 Tulsa 4:46.60 10
2 Chloe Hershenow JR-3 Tulsa 4:48.16 8
3 Victoria Heiligenthal JR-3 Wisconsin 4:48.39 6
4 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 4:48.81 5
5 Shea Ruhly SO-2 Wisconsin 4:50.15 4
7 Emma Watcke JR-3 Wisconsin 4:51.94 2
17 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 5:00.79 -
26 Keely Jones SR-4 Tulsa 5:04.78 -
  Madison Mooney SR-4 Wisconsin DNF -