March 24-25, 2023
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 22.87 21.99 10
2 Denley Joseph SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 21.16 22.27 8
3 Jakob Hinterholzer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 22.66 22.43 6
4 Jayden Freeman Sophomore Unattached 26.43 22.59   
5 Giovanni Purser SR-4 Evansville 21.91 22.82 5
6 Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.74 22.88 4
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 16.38 23.06 3
8 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 17.01 23.30 2
9 Sean Janiec JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 25.58 23.46 1
10 Jose Ocampo FR-1 Evansville 28.91 23.50 -
11 Virgil Young SR-4 Lane 20.27 23.57 -
12 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 25.55 23.65 -
13 Jamire Thompson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 16.61 23.72 -
14 Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville 27.33 23.76 -
15 Jonathan Holloway FR-1 Olivet 26.64 23.78 -
16 Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 25.52 23.85 -
17 Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached 25.53 23.86   
18 Brady Fry SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.09 23.93 -
19 Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.82 24.12 -
20 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 22.29 24.22 -
21 Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 23.54 24.52 -
22 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 23.38 24.61 -
23 Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 17.48 24.62 -
24 Seth Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 18.98 24.65 -
25 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20.74 24.69 -
26 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 24.80 25.05 -
  Khalid White FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS   
  John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS   
  Darius Holland JR-3 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS   
  Ashton Weaver SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 21.99 10
2 Denley Joseph SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.27 8
3 Jakob Hinterholzer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 22.43 6
4 Jayden Freeman Sophomore Unattached 22.59   
5 Giovanni Purser SR-4 Evansville 22.82 5
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 23.06 3
  John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin DNS   
  Khalid White FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Arthur Powell IV FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.94 28.38 18.77 21.74 22.88 4
9 Sean Janiec JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 27.45 26.75 17.13 26.98 23.46 1
11 Virgil Young SR-4 Lane 26.64 19.80 21.45 18.15 23.57 -
12 Declan Armistead FR-1 Brescia 19.63 22.00 20.82 23.42 23.65 -
13 Jamire Thompson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 30.84 21.11 20.40 17.08 23.72 -
18 Brady Fry SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.57 31.11 19.39 28.24 23.93 -
19 Elijah Moss SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 30.40 20.02 27.02 28.71 24.12 -
  Darius Holland JR-3 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 25.17 23.30 24.00 20.28 24.47 2
10 Jose Ocampo FR-1 Evansville 24.68 23.50 26.56 18.10 22.33 -
14 Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville 19.72 23.76 22.81 20.20 21.86 -
15 Jonathan Holloway FR-1 Olivet 20.69 23.78 23.07 19.74 18.55 -
21 Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 22.56 24.52 20.60 30.16 31.88 -
22 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 26.34 24.61 21.66 27.08 22.89 -
23 Keshun Smith SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 21.67 24.62 31.52 19.95 18.72 -
24 Seth Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 23.91 24.65 26.63 30.57 18.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sajar Blair FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 28.86 17.65 23.85 25.76 -
17 Justice Bishop Sophomore Unattached 20.29 29.35 23.86 21.00   
20 Talon Hutto SR-4 Brescia 31.01 17.20 24.22 20.59 -
25 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.42 22.23 24.69 30.13 -
26 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 22.05 23.80 25.05 30.31 -
  Ashton Weaver SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS