March 24-25, 2023
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 11.76 10.24 13.83 10 0.8
2 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 12.21 11.21 14.19 8 0.8
3 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 16.55 16.97 14.26 6 0.8
4 Jenelle Rogers JR-3 Ball State 16.45 17.16 14.30 5 0.8
5 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 16.14 11.64 14.54 4 0.8
6 Lisha McKenzie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.46 14.65 14.65 3 -1.1
7 Camaryn McClelland SR-4 Austin Peay 12.27 14.93 14.78 2 0.8
8 Amyah Davis SO-2 Murray State 18.88 16.93 14.98 1 0.8
9 Jordan Marshall SO-2 Murray State 11.72 15.02 15.02 - 0.8
10 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 17.64 11.91 15.07 - -1.1
11 Amani Sharif FR-1 Austin Peay 10.88 13.00 15.11 - -1.1
12 Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State 17.69 13.08 15.38 - -1.1
13 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 15.75 16.22 15.59 - -1.2
14 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 16.89 17.21 15.93 - -1.5
15 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 20.90 15.63 16.45 - -1.2
16 Micah Sells SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 11.98 11.98 16.63 - -1.1
17 Mikayln Chambers FR-1 Lane 15.45 17.80 16.79 - -1.2
18 Claire Lange FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.30 13.96 16.81 - -1.2
19 D'Ambrah Watts FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.41 20.28 16.90 - -1.1
20 Kate Walke FR-1 Evansville 19.32 20.37 17.56 - -1.5
21 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 19.86 13.71 17.57 - -1.2
22 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 12.63 13.69 17.78 - -1.2
23 Timeria Mccullough JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 20.06 14.10 18.07 - -1.5
24 Alexandria Schneider SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.48 21.92 18.11 - -1.5
25 Jordyn Cardwell SO-2 Brescia 14.40 20.68 18.46 - -1.2
26 Trillanie Robinson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 14.22 21.15 18.71 - -1.5
27 Bella Gheesling FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19.23 17.35 18.85 - -1.2
28 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 19.84 23.62 18.89 - -1.5
29 Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 22.76 19.95 23.46 - -1.1
  Kennedi Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 14.25 13.83 10
2 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 13.91 14.19 8
3 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 15.69 14.26 6
4 Jenelle Rogers JR-3 Ball State 12.59 14.30 5
5 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 18.32 14.54 4
7 Camaryn McClelland SR-4 Austin Peay 10.50 14.78 2
8 Amyah Davis SO-2 Murray State 12.29 14.98 1
9 Jordan Marshall SO-2 Murray State 14.42 15.02 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lisha McKenzie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 17.58 14.65 10.99 17.14 19.05 3
10 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 17.49 15.07 15.22 16.13 12.36 -
11 Amani Sharif FR-1 Austin Peay 18.44 15.11 14.81 15.42 14.21 -
12 Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State 13.08 15.38 14.31 11.23 13.08 -
16 Micah Sells SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 13.31 16.63 14.14 20.96 18.80 -
19 D'Ambrah Watts FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.85 16.90 11.83 12.85 14.54 -
29 Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 17.13 23.46 27.22 28.86 24.64 -
  Kennedi Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 12.48 10.92 15.59 17.78 15.75 16.06 -
15 Jada Saunders SR-4 Brescia 15.96 21.39 16.45 14.64 13.82 14.48 -
17 Mikayln Chambers FR-1 Lane 14.44 13.60 16.79 15.28 19.14 13.94 -
18 Claire Lange FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.45 16.31 16.81 17.65 12.11 21.86 -
21 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 14.41 14.24 17.57 22.32 12.48 18.45 -
22 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 18.67 22.76 17.78 20.27 16.54 20.27 -
25 Jordyn Cardwell SO-2 Brescia 16.06 15.51 18.46 19.57 13.85 16.99 -
27 Bella Gheesling FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19.80 16.59 18.85 15.84 24.13 16.40 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 15.93 -
20 Kate Walke FR-1 Evansville 17.56 -
23 Timeria Mccullough JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 18.07 -
24 Alexandria Schneider SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.11 -
26 Trillanie Robinson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.71 -
28 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 18.89 -