March 24-25, 2023
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 29.97 25.06 26.28 20.88 24.56 26.04 10
2 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 28.75 21.87 29.24 17.45 24.57 17.45 8
3 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 27.10 26.36 29.59 29.34 24.86 22.13 6
4 Isis Banks FR-1 Austin Peay 25.49 17.50 29.99 27.24 24.99 22.99 5
5 Kyra Wilder SR-4 Austin Peay 29.81 31.07 20.55 30.57 25.05 18.54 4
6 Tylantiss Atlas SR-4 Murray State 21.61 29.90 26.63 18.34 25.12 32.16 3
7 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 30.98 22.67 19.14 26.44 25.18 29.97 2
8 Jenelle Rogers JR-3 Ball State 17.92 18.42 18.17 25.49 25.23 28.51 1
9 Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State 24.78 17.95 31.10 24.02 25.28 18.71 -
10 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 23.78 19.98 23.27 24.79 25.29 23.78 -
11 Allison Valladay SO-2 Ball State 25.19 31.80 30.79 23.92 25.44 18.58 -
12 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 30.08 28.04 30.08 28.81 25.49 26.26 -
13 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 19.41 33.21 24.78 22.73 25.54 24.01 -
14 JayleAna Wyatt SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.66 17.89 26.32 22.49 25.55 22.74 -
15 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 29.34 20.25 23.37 33.23 25.96 24.41 -
16 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 19.25 21.07 20.29 24.19 26.01 26.79 -
17 Alaina Gordon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 33.65 33.65 25.82 28.43 26.08 28.17 -
18 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 30.60 31.12 32.69 24.58 26.15 18.57 -
19 Ashlee Lewis SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 20.75 30.47 21.01 22.59 26.26 22.06 -
20 Destiny Gibbs JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 25.08 23.50 20.07 25.08 26.40 24.29 -
21 Madelyn Muller FR-1 Murray State 32.31 23.84 20.92 33.63 26.48 30.46 -
22 Na'Riyah Lee FR-1 Austin Peay 21.78 30.02 32.94 30.81 26.56 22.05 -
23 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 24.72 27.65 25.25 34.56 26.58 28.98 -
24 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 26.46 26.72 21.11 24.05 26.72 25.39 -
25 Micah Sells SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 27.44 28.79 28.52 29.34 27.16 30.69 -
26 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 20.46 27.82 25.09 32.73 27.27 26.18 -
27 JaDerrika Welch FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 33.35 34.71 24.33 26.24 27.33 25.42 -
28 Kinsey Huber FR-1 Murray State 33.34 32.51 23.42 27.00 27.55 30.58 -
29 D'Ambrah Watts FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 35.92 28.46 21.56 26.53 27.63 29.57 -
30 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 31.62 31.62 20.99 25.19 27.98 26.31 -
31 Sanaa Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 19.87 31.34 30.50 33.58 27.98 21.55 -
32 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 30.55 36.15 26.34 20.46 28.02 22.14 -
33 Timeria Mccullough JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 28.86 22.51 31.46 24.82 28.86 21.07 -
34 Brikera Gilkey SO-2 Lane 24.05 31.58 21.44 26.37 28.97 33.03 -
35 Madison Thomas FR-1 Murray State 29.56 30.14 27.25 30.14 28.98 30.72 -
36 Bella Gheesling FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20.71 28.87 37.04 37.62 29.16 27.71 -
37 Bethany Bonanni SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 30.66 33.58 29.20 31.83 29.20 37.67 -
38 Alexandria Schneider SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.18 29.77 38.41 30.96 29.77 33.64 -
39 Trillanie Robinson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21.81 36.24 26.11 23.65 30.71 28.56 -
40 Anna Shaffer FR-1 Murray State 25.67 30.31 35.87 36.80 30.92 38.34 -
41 Jayla Wilson SO-2 Lane 29.79 37.94 33.86 30.41 31.35 28.85 -
42 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 28.51 36.28 41.79 39.20 32.39 34.01 -
  Havanah John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Yogianah McKnight SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Hartoin SO-2 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kennedi Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amani Sharif FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaeli Sain SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rachel Hagans SR-4 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Bostick SR-4 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amyah Davis SO-2 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Williams FR-1 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 28.00 26.04 27.02 29.97 23.58 24.56 10
2 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 23.84 24.08 27.77 24.57 18.43 24.57 8
4 Isis Banks FR-1 Austin Peay 24.49 23.99 18.00 18.75 30.99 24.99 5
5 Kyra Wilder SR-4 Austin Peay 27.81 26.56 26.06 21.55 19.29 25.05 4
6 Tylantiss Atlas SR-4 Murray State 26.63 25.63 29.90 31.40 28.89 25.12 3
8 Jenelle Rogers JR-3 Ball State 22.96 30.28 22.21 31.54 30.28 25.23 1
  Rachel Hagans SR-4 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faith Bostick SR-4 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 24.86 27.35 26.11 30.58 20.14 24.86 26.11 6
7 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 25.18 21.66 22.92 25.44 29.21 24.93 22.92 2
9 Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State 25.28 23.01 25.28 25.03 17.95 20.73 26.80 -
10 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 25.29 25.80 23.27 22.51 27.82 20.74 32.12 -
12 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 25.49 27.53 17.85 18.10 18.36 32.63 19.89 -
13 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 25.54 28.61 20.95 21.97 32.95 22.22 18.14 -
14 JayleAna Wyatt SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 25.55 27.09 33.22 21.98 31.18 32.96 33.22 -
  Alyssa Williams FR-1 Murray State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Allison Valladay SO-2 Ball State 25.44 18.58 -
15 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 25.96 19.99 -
16 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 26.01 20.03 -
17 Alaina Gordon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.08 26.34 -
19 Ashlee Lewis SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.26 29.15 -
20 Destiny Gibbs JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.40 27.46 -
  Amyah Davis SO-2 Murray State DNS DNS   
  Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 26.94 28.51 26.15 25.11 -
21 Madelyn Muller FR-1 Murray State 21.72 20.13 26.48 22.25 -
22 Na'Riyah Lee FR-1 Austin Peay 22.31 32.14 26.56 22.31 -
24 Lea-Marie Diedicke SR-4 Ball State 31.27 20.31 26.72 30.46 -
25 Micah Sells SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.00 33.68 27.16 34.23 -
26 Abigail Burgett JR-3 Brescia 31.09 28.64 27.27 20.46 -
  Sydney Hartoin SO-2 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kennedi Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Addison Taylor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 19.94 21.80 20.47 31.37 26.58 -
27 JaDerrika Welch FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 33.07 29.79 35.53 34.44 27.33 -
28 Kinsey Huber FR-1 Murray State 25.35 19.84 25.07 23.70 27.55 -
30 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20.71 35.26 32.46 31.62 27.98 -
34 Brikera Gilkey SO-2 Lane 24.34 22.89 26.95 28.10 28.97 -
36 Bella Gheesling FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 23.92 36.45 24.21 32.66 29.16 -
  Havanah John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amani Sharif FR-1 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 D'Ambrah Watts FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 35.65 29.84 28.74 31.78 28.74 27.63 28.74 -
32 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 31.95 26.90 32.23 29.71 31.67 28.02 26.62 -
38 Alexandria Schneider SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.61 20.84 37.51 37.81 32.16 29.77 22.33 -
39 Trillanie Robinson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 23.65 32.25 22.73 32.86 37.47 30.71 39.93 -
  Yogianah McKnight SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaeli Sain SR-4 Bethel (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mataylin Goins JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Sanaa Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.98 -
33 Timeria Mccullough JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 28.86 -
35 Madison Thomas FR-1 Murray State 28.98 -
37 Bethany Bonanni SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.20 -
40 Anna Shaffer FR-1 Murray State 30.92 -
41 Jayla Wilson SO-2 Lane 31.35 -
42 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 32.39 -
  Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East DNS