March 24-25, 2023
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Iyana Gray SO-2 TCU 8.88 11.38 12.98 11.61 10.47 10.70 -0.3
2 Ulanda Lewis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.75 11.65 14.68 14.22 8.74 13.40 -0.3
3 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 9.92 11.66 13.41 10.03 13.88 13.65 -0.3
4 Bria Bullard JR-3 Baylor 14.99 11.71 13.82 13.82 13.35 13.94 -0.3
5 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 15.15 11.74 13.39 10.92 10.80 14.80 -0.3
6 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 13.55 11.78 8.25 9.78 11.31 14.02 -0.3
7 Rachel Hall SR-4 TCU 11.34 11.81 13.11 10.75 11.22 8.51 -0.8
8 Hanna Dudley JR-3 Tarleton State 10.05 11.82 15.25 11.59 11.35 12.30 -0.3
9 Kaylyn Heath JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.69 11.84 14.45 8.88 13.50 14.09 -0.8
10 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.14 11.90 9.29 9.88 13.21 15.36 -0.3
11 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 13.99 11.95 14.94 15.18 11.12 13.15 -0.8
12 Kierra Yarbrough SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.68 11.96 15.31 15.19 12.08 8.62 -0.8
13 Amani Nuels JR-3 Michigan State 12.49 12.01 15.62 13.82 13.22 13.22 -0.8
14 Emma Seetoo SO-2 TCU 11.83 12.07 8.94 8.45 15.21 9.66 0.9
15 Timiejha Furlow FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.16 12.07 15.45 8.69 13.52 14.49 -0.8
16 Koi Johnson JR-3 Baylor 15.75 12.11 9.93 14.17 9.09 11.15 1.1
17 Danielle Thomas JR-3 Tarleton State 11.76 12.12 11.52 11.40 13.82 12.25 0.9
18 Keviah Ealy FR-1 Baylor 15.33 12.16 15.45 15.81 15.81 10.34 0.9
19 Faith Shaw FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.30 12.17 11.93 13.27 11.32 14.12 0.9
20 Zenai Fowler FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 14.35 12.26 15.21 12.14 15.94 9.93 1.1
21 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 10.93 12.56 16.33 11.31 13.19 14.07 0.9
22 Nikayla Fitzgerald SO-2 Baylor 15.73 12.58 13.59 13.72 15.85 13.72 0.9
23 Pleasant Harris SR-4 Louisiana Tech 16.28 12.62 13.76 15.78 15.02 16.16 1.1
24 Malaiya Jedkins SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.55 12.67 11.91 13.31 12.55 9.51 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Koi Johnson JR-3 Baylor 11.51 13.08 12.11 9.57 12.24
20 Zenai Fowler FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.75 15.82 12.26 12.75 11.16
23 Pleasant Harris SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.74 14.39 12.62 12.50 13.89
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Emma Seetoo SO-2 TCU 14.37 12.07
17 Danielle Thomas JR-3 Tarleton State 8.73 12.12
18 Keviah Ealy FR-1 Baylor 12.16 12.16
19 Faith Shaw FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.59 12.17
21 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 13.44 12.56
22 Nikayla Fitzgerald SO-2 Baylor 8.81 12.58
24 Malaiya Jedkins SR-4 UT-Arlington 13.69 12.67
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Rachel Hall SR-4 TCU 14.41 11.81 13.23
9 Kaylyn Heath JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.44 11.84 9.71
11 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 15.54 11.95 9.80
12 Kierra Yarbrough SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.08 11.96 10.41
13 Amani Nuels JR-3 Michigan State 14.18 12.01 11.89
15 Timiejha Furlow FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.45 12.07 9.42
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iyana Gray SO-2 TCU 12.29 11.73 11.95 9.56 14.00 11.38 13.66
2 Ulanda Lewis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.40 12.00 11.89 11.77 9.79 11.65 9.32
3 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 11.20 12.36 12.95 12.48 15.16 11.66 10.15
4 Bria Bullard JR-3 Baylor 11.01 14.52 9.84 9.49 10.54 11.71 8.90
5 Michaela Francois SO-2 Baylor 14.68 11.27 9.40 11.51 9.28 11.74 12.21
6 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.37 12.14 10.72 9.90 12.73 11.78 14.85
8 Hanna Dudley JR-3 Tarleton State 14.19 9.11 10.17 13.72 14.19 11.82 13.36
10 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.12 14.88 15.36 14.88 10.60 11.90 13.33