January 14, 2023
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Lee FR-1 Missouri 4:11.15
2 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 4:11.56
3 Alec Danner SR-4 Bradley 4:11.58
4 Charlie Parrish SR-4 Bradley 4:12.03
5 Drake Hanson SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:12.66
6 Yahana Yual   Unattached 4:13.15
7 Matt Aho SR-4 Bradley 4:13.73
8 Konnor Sommer SR-4 Iowa 4:14.35
9 Johnny Martin SO-2 Missouri 4:14.93
10 Hayden Kuhn   Unattached 4:15.90
11 Will Ryan   Unattached 4:16.21
12 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:16.50
13 Ian Geisler   Unattached 4:16.67
14 Carson Houg   Unattached 4:17.08
15 Caden Simone FR-1 Bradley 4:17.57
16 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 4:17.59
17 Kallin Karlo Khan   Unattached 4:17.67
18 Aidan King   Unattached 4:18.38
19 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 4:20.14
20 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 4:20.27
21 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 4:21.24
22 Tyler Colvin   UNAT-Northern Iowa 4:23.37
23 Brayden Burnett   Unattached 4:24.56
24 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 4:24.65
25 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 4:25.28
26 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 4:25.42
27 Miles Sheppard   Unattached 4:25.99
28 Blake Hayden   Unattached 4:47.05
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kallin Karlo Khan   Unattached 4:56.32 4:17.67 4:12.52 3:00.37
19 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 3:28.12 4:20.14 5:27.78 4:53.96
22 Tyler Colvin   UNAT-Northern Iowa 5:23.95 4:23.37 4:15.47 3:22.80
23 Brayden Burnett   Unattached 5:09.54 4:24.56 5:06.89 4:24.56
25 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 4:04.06 4:25.28 5:05.08 4:57.12
26 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 4:51.97 4:25.42 5:21.16 4:25.42
27 Miles Sheppard   Unattached 4:28.65 4:25.99 5:24.51 5:00.57
28 Blake Hayden   Unattached 3:52.51 4:47.05 4:01.13 4:06.87
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matt Aho SR-4 Bradley 4:13.73 4:36.57 4:44.18 5:01.94 4:31.50
9 Johnny Martin SO-2 Missouri 4:14.93 4:50.62 5:18.67 4:27.68 3:57.09
12 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:16.50 3:27.77 5:23.19 4:34.46 3:40.59
13 Ian Geisler   Unattached 4:16.67 3:25.34 5:23.41 4:37.21 3:30.47
14 Carson Houg   Unattached 4:17.08 3:35.95 3:56.52 4:32.51 3:28.24
15 Caden Simone FR-1 Bradley 4:17.57 3:54.39 4:02.12 4:48.48 3:28.64
20 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 4:20.27 4:09.86 4:54.11 3:25.62 5:22.74
21 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 4:21.24 4:08.18 4:44.76 5:39.62 4:39.53
24 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 4:24.65 4:48.47 4:56.41 4:19.36 4:35.24
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Lee FR-1 Missouri 4:11.15
2 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 4:11.56
3 Alec Danner SR-4 Bradley 4:11.58
4 Charlie Parrish SR-4 Bradley 4:12.03
5 Drake Hanson SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:12.66
6 Yahana Yual   Unattached 4:13.15
8 Konnor Sommer SR-4 Iowa 4:14.35
10 Hayden Kuhn   Unattached 4:15.90
11 Will Ryan   Unattached 4:16.21
16 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 4:17.59
18 Aidan King   Unattached 4:18.38