January 14, 2023
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lee FR-1 Missouri 4:11.15 3:15.90 4:26.22 3:08.37 5:06.41
2 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 4:11.56 2:56.10 5:14.45 5:16.97 4:51.81
3 Alec Danner SR-4 Bradley 4:11.58 4:36.74 3:01.14 5:14.48 5:22.03
4 Charlie Parrish SR-4 Bradley 4:12.03 4:22.12 4:14.55 4:42.28 5:04.96
5 Drake Hanson SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:12.66 3:44.87 3:44.87 3:44.87 3:52.45
6 Yahana Yual   Unattached 4:13.15 4:13.15 4:41.00 4:51.13 5:11.38
7 Matt Aho SR-4 Bradley 4:13.73 3:25.53 4:03.58 5:04.48 3:33.14
8 Konnor Sommer SR-4 Iowa 4:14.35 3:15.85 3:15.85 3:08.22 3:33.66
9 Johnny Martin SO-2 Missouri 4:14.93 4:17.48 3:44.34 3:11.20 4:48.07
10 Hayden Kuhn   Unattached 4:15.90 4:51.73 3:40.08 3:27.28 4:51.73
11 Will Ryan   Unattached 4:16.21 5:07.46 3:42.91 4:31.59 4:46.96
12 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:16.50 2:59.55 4:11.37 4:16.50 3:02.12
13 Ian Geisler   Unattached 4:16.67 4:52.61 4:03.84 3:40.74 5:15.71
14 Carson Houg   Unattached 4:17.08 4:27.37 4:53.08 4:50.50 4:37.65
15 Caden Simone FR-1 Bradley 4:17.57 3:49.24 3:23.48 4:56.21 5:32.27
16 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 4:17.59 5:06.54 3:51.84 4:58.81 5:27.14
17 Kallin Karlo Khan   Unattached 4:17.67 3:41.60 3:39.02 4:43.44 4:17.67
18 Aidan King   Unattached 4:18.38 3:49.96 3:21.54 4:59.72 4:44.22
19 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 4:20.14 3:59.33 5:25.18 3:59.33 4:43.56
20 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 4:20.27 3:23.01 4:22.88 4:38.49 4:54.11
21 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 4:21.24 3:23.77 5:34.39 4:08.18 3:23.77
22 Tyler Colvin   UNAT-Northern Iowa 4:23.37 3:28.07 3:20.17 4:33.91 4:39.18
23 Brayden Burnett   Unattached 4:24.56 4:29.86 4:53.67 3:55.46 3:13.13
24 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 4:24.65 4:19.36 5:33.46 3:23.78 4:16.71
25 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 4:25.28 3:32.23 3:13.66 4:38.55 3:34.88
26 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 4:25.42 3:21.72 5:15.85 4:44.00 5:18.51
27 Miles Sheppard   Unattached 4:25.99 5:45.79 3:16.84 3:54.08 4:20.67
28 Blake Hayden   Unattached 4:47.05 5:21.50 5:35.85 5:55.95 5:24.37
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kallin Karlo Khan   Unattached 4:40.86 4:27.98 3:36.45 4:17.67 5:19.51
19 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 4:43.56 3:17.71 3:02.10 4:20.14 4:48.76
22 Tyler Colvin   UNAT-Northern Iowa 4:26.01 3:20.17 4:49.71 4:23.37 4:57.61
23 Brayden Burnett   Unattached 4:08.69 3:36.94 4:32.50 4:24.56 5:38.64
25 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 5:34.26 3:40.19 3:18.96 4:25.28 5:36.91
26 Brock Rice FR-1 Bradley 5:05.24 3:45.61 5:26.47 4:25.42 5:29.12
27 Miles Sheppard   Unattached 5:05.89 4:28.65 3:22.16 4:25.99 5:03.23
28 Blake Hayden   Unattached 6:04.56 5:07.15 5:01.41 4:47.05 5:30.11
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matt Aho SR-4 Bradley 4:13.73 4:41.64 5:07.02 4:23.88 2:57.62 3:33.14 5:24.78
9 Johnny Martin SO-2 Missouri 4:14.93 3:08.65 3:16.30 4:45.53 3:23.95 3:34.15 4:50.62
12 Noah Costa JR-3 Bradley 4:16.50 3:45.72 5:20.63 4:11.37 4:37.02 3:14.94 5:33.45
13 Ian Geisler   Unattached 4:16.67 3:53.57 4:37.21 3:40.74 4:29.51 3:04.81 4:50.04
14 Carson Houg   Unattached 4:17.08 3:30.81 5:26.50 4:14.51 3:56.52 3:51.38 4:01.66
15 Caden Simone FR-1 Bradley 4:17.57 3:28.64 5:24.54 4:17.57 3:38.94 4:40.76 3:02.88
20 Caleb Lind FR-1 Bradley 4:20.27 5:35.75 4:02.06 3:30.82 4:46.30 3:17.81 4:17.67
21 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 4:21.24 4:39.53 4:29.08 5:00.43 4:10.79 4:13.41 5:23.94
24 Ivan Westcott SO-2 Bradley 4:24.65 3:15.84 4:43.18 3:37.02 5:12.29 5:38.76 3:07.91
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Lee FR-1 Missouri 4:11.15 4:38.78 4:41.29 5:01.38 3:18.41
2 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 4:11.56 4:54.33 3:43.89 4:46.78 4:06.53
3 Alec Danner SR-4 Bradley 4:11.58 4:39.26 2:56.11 4:09.07 4:16.62
4 Charlie Parrish SR-4 Bradley 4:12.03 5:02.44 4:59.92 5:27.64 3:26.67
5 Drake Hanson SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:12.66 3:01.92 3:12.03 3:04.45 4:17.72
6 Yahana Yual   Unattached 4:13.15 3:57.96 3:42.78 4:05.56 4:46.06
8 Konnor Sommer SR-4 Iowa 4:14.35 5:25.57 4:24.53 4:49.96 4:24.53
10 Hayden Kuhn   Unattached 4:15.90 4:13.35 4:46.61 4:28.70 3:52.87
11 Will Ryan   Unattached 4:16.21 4:03.40 5:30.51 4:13.65 3:35.22
16 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 4:17.59 5:29.72 3:31.23 3:26.08 3:13.20
18 Aidan King   Unattached 4:18.38 3:39.63 3:34.46 4:57.14 4:00.30