December 10, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 22.77 14.90 25.33 21.28 21.50 19.79 24.90
2 Robin Black JR-3 Academy of Art 18.84 15.42 21.20 21.41 22.48 25.05 23.98
3 Spencer Barrera JR-3 Idaho 26.63 22.74 19.27 21.65 20.14 27.07 19.71
4 Ajani Ince SO-2 Academy of Art 16.31 27.83 19.35 21.74 21.53 24.79 20.66
5 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 25.94 26.16 21.07 22.17 15.74 15.74 27.49
6 David Pierce SR-4 Boise State 24.70 24.70 17.36 22.25 24.48 23.59 17.80
7 Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah 26.59 18.99 25.70 22.34 27.71 23.01 17.65
8 Donte Sol SO-2 Multnomah 27.77 23.74 18.81 22.39 27.99 21.95 23.51
9 Brian Le SO-2 Western Washington 18.37 27.33 16.58 22.40 28.45 26.66 25.99
10 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17.25 28.90 18.37 22.40 19.94 20.61 19.49
11 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 26.21 19.94 27.11 22.40 15.68 18.82 26.44
12 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 19.27 21.28 22.85 22.40 26.88 19.49 21.51
13 Gabe Arce-Torres SR-4 Western Oregon 16.19 29.00 19.34 22.48 17.31 29.00 21.58
14 Jose Rubio   Idaho Dash Track Club 16.86 25.41 24.73 22.48 18.66 18.89 17.99
15 Liam Bracken SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.35 22.75 29.28 22.52 25.68 19.15 21.62
16 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 18.05 24.14 28.66 22.56 27.98 17.83 24.14
17 James Connally FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.53 26.04 28.76 22.64 18.34 28.53 19.93
18 Jamaal Palmer SR-4 Academy of Art 17.27 28.18 21.82 22.72 23.41 27.27 21.36
19 Julius Shepherd JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.80 16.16 29.35 22.75 15.93 20.02 25.48
20 Ethan Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 16.64 22.34 22.79 22.79 21.88 18.69 18.46
21 Derek Fischer FR-1 Western Washington 25.99 16.56 26.68 23.00 21.16 21.85 22.54
22 Camden Phelps SR-4 Eastern Washington 17.34 16.19 21.74 23.12 27.05 22.89 16.19
23 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 29.46 23.66 18.56 23.19 17.16 25.51 27.83
24 DJ Wilson SO-2 Eastern Oregon 22.78 20.69 26.03 23.24 26.27 22.55 27.66
25 Israel Miles SO-2 Eastern Oregon 28.85 23.03 17.22 23.26 30.01 22.80 29.08
26 Christian Hansen Freshman Spokane CC 22.14 24.00 24.00 23.30 18.64 19.11 24.94
27 Isaiah Webster FR-1 Central Washington 23.56 16.56 18.66 23.32 21.46 25.89 28.22
28 David Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 29.89 18.22 29.89 23.35 20.09 27.32 28.49
29 Nolan Mickenham SO-2 Western Washington 26.42 23.38 22.22 23.38 21.98 23.38 19.41
30 Anouthai Vongphet FR-1 Western Washington 24.21 27.50 30.55 23.50 28.91 17.63 16.92
31 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 29.27 20.77 28.56 23.60 19.12 28.80 17.94
32 Tyrone Woodard SO-2 Western Washington 23.16 23.16 20.33 23.63 22.69 16.78 22.93
33 Dalton Wild Freshman Spokane CC 21.58 27.51 25.85 23.71 24.43 27.51 26.32
34 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 23.95 22.77 21.82 23.71 20.16 18.73 19.21
35 Evan Carpenter SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.60 18.53 28.27 23.75 30.17 21.85 19.24
36 Bryan Sidor   Unattached 30.64 24.23 28.27 23.75 29.22 30.40 23.75
37 Denzel Pinto SO-2 Western Washington 30.71 20.71 20.95 23.80 20.95 27.37 27.37
38 Preston Dyess Freshman Spokane CC 30.58 18.88 16.97 23.89 26.04 21.98 21.27
39 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 19.84 16.73 22.23 23.90 21.99 25.58 23.90
40 Craig Runge Freshman Spokane CC 22.31 29.98 28.78 23.98 25.66 18.95 21.83
41 Solomon Wittrell FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.58 19.76 18.79 24.09 25.06 21.44 21.44
42 Ian Gardom SO-2 Lewis-Clark 18.56 26.27 19.04 24.10 26.27 27.00 29.89
43 Tanner Sibert FR-1 Lewis-Clark 18.62 18.86 30.23 24.18 21.77 22.01 23.46
44 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 27.86 18.65 26.40 24.22 20.11 18.41 18.90
45 Cameron Galbreath Freshman Spokane CC 22.51 26.96 21.77 24.73 21.27 27.95 26.96
46 Caleb Moore SR-4 Lewis-Clark 31.74 24.05 24.05 24.79 29.26 24.55 26.78
47 Charles Sanders FR-1 Multnomah 25.79 29.83 30.85 25.28 22.50 21.24 24.02
48 Andrew Tilton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 32.58 29.27 30.29 25.45 22.65 22.15 28.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 21.28 25.54
2 Robin Black JR-3 Academy of Art 21.41 26.34
4 Ajani Ince SO-2 Academy of Art 21.74 26.96
6 David Pierce SR-4 Boise State 22.25 15.80
7 Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah 22.34 23.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Spencer Barrera JR-3 Idaho 21.65
5 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 22.17
8 Donte Sol SO-2 Multnomah 22.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 28.45 21.51 23.30 20.84 22.40
15 Liam Bracken SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.07 16.22 27.03 16.44 22.52
16 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 22.56 25.72 26.17 28.43 22.56
18 Jamaal Palmer SR-4 Academy of Art 27.50 19.09 24.77 21.82 22.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 22.40 17.70 20.61 19.72 19.49
12 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 22.40 20.39 23.75 16.36 21.73
14 Jose Rubio   Idaho Dash Track Club 22.48 19.79 23.16 24.28 15.96
22 Camden Phelps SR-4 Eastern Washington 23.12 17.58 20.58 20.58 18.27
27 Isaiah Webster FR-1 Central Washington 23.32 20.06 24.02 28.22 20.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Gabe Arce-Torres SR-4 Western Oregon 17.76 22.48 22.93
23 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 29.46 23.19 24.12
24 DJ Wilson SO-2 Eastern Oregon 24.64 23.24 20.69
25 Israel Miles SO-2 Eastern Oregon 25.59 23.26 28.38
35 Evan Carpenter SO-2 Seattle Pacific 28.03 23.75 28.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brian Le SO-2 Western Washington 16.58 22.40 24.42 22.85
17 James Connally FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16.98 22.64 25.81 18.12
28 David Garcia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.99 23.35 20.09 20.79
33 Dalton Wild Freshman Spokane CC 28.69 23.71 23.24 29.64
36 Bryan Sidor   Unattached 18.05 23.75 23.04 19.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Julius Shepherd JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17.07 20.02 22.75 26.17 27.99 29.12
20 Ethan Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 28.04 27.35 22.79 23.71 24.85 28.95
21 Derek Fischer FR-1 Western Washington 27.60 27.37 23.00 16.10 28.75 17.94
34 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 24.19 27.27 23.71 21.58 18.26 19.21
38 Preston Dyess Freshman Spokane CC 26.52 23.66 23.89 25.33 18.40 22.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Christian Hansen Freshman Spokane CC 30.06 23.30 18.64 20.97 22.14
29 Nolan Mickenham SO-2 Western Washington 28.53 23.38 25.72 20.58 26.89
30 Anouthai Vongphet FR-1 Western Washington 29.85 23.50 16.45 19.04 17.63
31 Jordan Castillo FR-1 Lewis-Clark 24.08 23.60 17.47 22.42 19.83
41 Solomon Wittrell FR-1 Seattle Pacific 27.47 24.09 20.96 23.37 26.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Tyrone Woodard SO-2 Western Washington 26.71 29.54 29.78 23.63 21.03 26.00 18.44
37 Denzel Pinto SO-2 Western Washington 26.18 19.28 22.14 23.80 27.85 19.28 23.33
42 Ian Gardom SO-2 Lewis-Clark 21.21 17.36 22.90 24.10 30.37 28.92 27.24
43 Tanner Sibert FR-1 Lewis-Clark 21.77 19.35 19.11 24.18 21.52 28.78 21.04
46 Caleb Moore SR-4 Lewis-Clark 22.07 23.31 23.06 24.79 30.99 24.55 21.82
48 Andrew Tilton FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.49 30.54 18.84 25.45 28.25 28.76 31.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 25.82 25.82 23.19 23.19 23.90 28.44 22.71
40 Craig Runge Freshman Spokane CC 18.71 19.67 17.75 18.47 23.98 18.23 29.74
44 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 18.41 24.47 31.25 23.50 24.22 28.58 21.08
45 Cameron Galbreath Freshman Spokane CC 24.98 17.56 18.80 27.95 24.73 28.44 30.67
47 Charles Sanders FR-1 Multnomah 20.73 18.46 24.53 22.76 25.28 26.04 27.31