December 10, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halyn Senegal SO-2 Nevada 1:40.44 1:12.79 1:32.14 1:06.34 1:54.26
2 Raegan Gorzeman JR-3 Nevada 1:40.72 1:19.62 1:35.92 2:02.78 1:19.62
3 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:00.80 2:03.70 1:36.64 1:17.32 1:50.17
4 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 1:44.67 1:30.13 1:36.91 1:19.47 1:45.64
5 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 2:00.18 1:38.86 1:36.92 1:53.40 1:51.46
6 Lauryn Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:49.00 1:28.57 1:37.32 1:45.11 1:21.75
7 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 2:06.53 1:35.39 1:37.33 2:04.59 1:17.87
8 Allena Rowland FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:46.46 1:42.52 1:38.57 1:27.73 1:12.95
9 Michaela Andrews FR-1 Academy of Art 1:13.98 1:53.43 1:38.63 1:34.69 1:22.85
10 Rebecca Vander Poel SO-2 Boise State 1:23.56 1:28.53 1:39.47 1:53.40 1:25.55
11 Charisma Smith SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:00.74 1:23.91 1:42.32 2:10.97 2:05.86
12 Savannah Pratt SO-2 Idaho 2:05.68 2:05.68 1:43.01 1:17.26 1:21.38
13 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 2:12.55 1:37.56 1:46.04 1:29.08 1:17.41
14 Kendall Bonzani SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:29.91 1:17.99 1:48.32 1:25.58 1:27.74
15 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:45.74 1:34.84 1:49.01 2:15.18 1:40.29
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 1:43.92 1:15.29 1:46.04 1:56.65
14 Kendall Bonzani SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:29.91 1:41.82 1:48.32 2:08.90
15 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:21.76 2:21.72 1:49.01 1:17.40
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Janae Heffernan FR-1 Fresno State 1:44.67 1:36.91
5 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 1:38.86 1:36.92
6 Lauryn Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:32.46 1:37.32
8 Allena Rowland FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:37.59 1:38.57
10 Rebecca Vander Poel SO-2 Boise State 2:05.34 1:39.47
11 Charisma Smith SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:44.37 1:42.32
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Halyn Senegal SO-2 Nevada 1:45.97 1:32.14
2 Raegan Gorzeman JR-3 Nevada 1:43.60 1:35.92
3 Haven Nutting JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:27.95 1:36.64
7 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:56.80 1:37.33
9 Michaela Andrews FR-1 Academy of Art 1:56.39 1:38.63
12 Savannah Pratt SO-2 Idaho 2:02.59 1:43.01