December 10, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheetah Burrell   G3 Performance 7.31 6.78 8.20 7.45
2 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 6.68 6.30 6.68 7.50
3 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6.60 7.05 6.00 7.50
4 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 8.27 9.63 8.19 7.58
5 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 8.58 5.77 8.43 7.59
6 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 7.93 6.10 6.56 7.62
7 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 9.92 5.34 7.02 7.63

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheetah Burrell   G3 Performance 7.64 7.49 8.39 6.97 8.02 8.99 6.82
2 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.73 7.52 6.62 5.64 6.62 5.79 8.20
3 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 7.37 7.59 9.64 5.70 6.76 8.96 6.91
4 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 5.67 7.55 8.16 6.95 9.06 7.78 5.44
5 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 9.23 7.56 7.19 7.03 7.56 8.70 5.67
6 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 9.59 7.61 6.02 9.52 6.93 5.48 7.31
7 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 8.42 7.65 8.65 9.11 8.73 5.36 9.03
8 Teagan Zwaanstra SO-2 Stanford 6.44 7.66 6.52 8.12 8.20 8.81 6.52
9 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 9.04 7.66 9.04 7.66 9.12 9.04 9.89
10 Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art 6.06 7.67 7.14 9.90 8.52 8.36 8.59
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 8.90 7.67 9.82 6.75 5.76 9.44 8.06
12 Queen Okoh JR-3 Fresno State 7.91 7.68 7.99 7.07 7.76 8.61 7.07
13 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 5.69 7.68 6.53 6.76 7.45 6.99 8.91
14 Britney Clark SR-4 Academy of Art 9.41 7.71 6.25 7.10 8.41 6.56 7.87
15 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 9.58 7.72 7.11 7.65 7.49 9.89 9.42
16 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6.81 7.73 9.51 8.35 8.12 9.43 8.66
17 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 9.81 7.78 8.87 9.50 7.47 7.71 9.03
18 Trinity Price SO-2 Stanford 9.11 7.78 6.62 8.25 9.50 7.40 8.87
19 Joy Hano Senior Unattached 9.21 7.87 6.22 9.13 8.58 6.54 7.95
20 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 6.62 7.97 10.29 6.54 9.89 7.42 9.25
21 Andrea Goulet Freshman Clackamas CC 6.55 8.39 10.83 10.07 6.13 9.65 6.97
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 9.80 7.59 6.30 7.67 6.08 9.34
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas JR-3 Washington St. 6.60 7.67 8.44 5.45 9.44 5.83
13 Alyssa Mae Antolin JR-3 Hawaii 9.45 7.68 8.30 8.76 9.91 8.30
15 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 5.95 7.72 9.96 9.27 7.26 8.73
16 Yuna Queniat JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8.35 7.73 6.19 7.19 7.73 9.51
18 Trinity Price SO-2 Stanford 7.94 7.78 8.87 6.31 5.99 9.42
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.52 8.13 9.63
4 Skyler Walton JR-3 Washington St. 7.55 7.86 8.99
6 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 7.61 7.08 8.98
8 Teagan Zwaanstra SO-2 Stanford 7.66 8.74 6.44
12 Queen Okoh JR-3 Fresno State 7.68 5.92 7.61
17 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 7.78 7.08 9.26
19 Joy Hano Senior Unattached 7.87 9.61 8.50
20 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 7.97 8.85 6.62
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cheetah Burrell   G3 Performance 7.49
5 Maribel Caicedo SR-4 Washington St. 7.56
7 Alaysia Oakes FR-1 Stanford 7.65
9 E'lexis Hollis JR-3 Central Washington 7.66
10 Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art 7.67
14 Britney Clark SR-4 Academy of Art 7.71
21 Andrea Goulet Freshman Clackamas CC 8.39