April 21-22, 2023
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC Liberty League

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Bendetti SO-2 Kutztown 1:47.76 2:50.73 2:19.94 2:03.15 2:29.74 2:21.34 10
2 Erin Jackson SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:54.51 2:02.44 2:20.73 1:44.14 3:02.95 1:48.37 8
3 Rachel Rose JR-3 Ithaca 1:51.21 3:05.35 2:22.57 2:48.24 1:44.08 3:03.92 6
4 Rylie Murphy SO-2 Moravian 1:41.97 3:05.26 2:23.61 2:45.16 3:05.26 2:52.34 4
5 Ellen Maguire SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:38.60 1:52.46 2:24.18 1:51.02 2:57.35 2:55.90 2
6 Emily Johnson SO-2 Ithaca 2:37.50 2:33.16 2:24.49 2:23.05 2:17.27 2:54.84 1
7 Olivia Tullman JR-3 Scranton 2:51.08 2:56.88 2:24.98 2:32.23 3:02.68 1:54.54 -
8 Cydney Lahr JR-3 Marywood 1:54.37 1:54.37 2:28.53 1:51.40 1:52.89 1:57.34 -
9 Chelsea Long JR-3 Scranton 2:44.94 1:45.50 2:28.59 2:21.16 2:53.85 2:01.85 -
10 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 3:08.03 1:54.91 2:29.23 2:27.74 2:32.22 3:06.54 -
11 Jessica Goode FR-1 Ithaca 2:14.37 2:17.39 2:30.97 2:56.64 2:05.31 2:24.94 -
12 Giana Haubrich SO-2 Ithaca 2:51.00 2:01.06 2:31.32 2:20.73 2:02.57 2:25.27 -
13 Lauren House SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:06.77 1:51.50 2:32.73 2:37.32 3:03.28 2:02.19 -
14 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 3:20.36 2:21.79 2:34.12 3:18.82 2:17.17 3:12.65 -
15 Jordan Bender SO-2 Susquehanna 1:59.18 2:16.20 2:34.77 2:16.20 3:02.63 3:13.47 -
16 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 3:21.99 3:12.52 2:37.80 2:45.69 2:29.91 3:17.25 -
17 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 3:14.46 3:04.90 2:39.39 3:27.21 3:11.27 1:54.76 -
18 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:23.82 2:30.22 2:39.80 2:22.23 2:44.60 2:54.19 -
19 Aubrey Elias SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:54.05 2:50.27 2:40.63 2:31.00 2:22.96 2:45.45 -
20 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:42.65 3:19.69 2:41.04 3:10.03 2:47.49 1:54.34 -
21 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:39.69 1:52.91 2:41.30 2:34.85 2:49.37 2:05.82 -
22 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:58.97 2:41.34 2:42.97 2:42.97 2:42.97 3:13.94 -
23 Katherine Harren FR-1 Scranton 2:04.00 2:07.26 2:43.15 2:51.31 3:27.20 2:38.26 -
24 Izzy Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:32.09 2:59.89 2:43.53 2:53.35 2:53.35 2:50.08 -
25 Maria Viola FR-1 Scranton 3:36.69 2:16.06 2:47.97 2:36.22 2:36.22 2:02.62 -
26 Kayla McAdams SO-2 Montclair State 3:24.32 3:17.45 2:51.69 2:41.39 2:01.90 2:48.26 -
27 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 3:18.24 2:45.49 2:52.38 2:33.42 3:16.52 2:43.77 -
28 Angie Gonzalez JR-3 Montclair State 3:18.80 2:54.60 2:52.87 2:32.13 2:16.57 2:45.96 -
29 Caitlin Witters FR-1 Montclair State 2:35.66 3:36.87 2:54.89 2:05.92 2:40.90 2:35.66 -
30 Kelly Witters FR-1 Montclair State 2:32.97 3:31.24 3:02.10 2:43.89 3:05.75 2:31.15 -
31 Hadley Devarennes SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:32.27 4:00.30 3:20.25 3:10.24 4:08.31 3:14.25 -
32 Yumna Elsherif SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:46.08 3:58.78 3:45.26 4:41.58 3:43.01 3:52.02 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Bendetti SO-2 Kutztown 2:57.73 2:25.54 2:19.94 2:05.95 10
2 Erin Jackson SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:31.99 1:42.74 2:20.73 2:57.32 8
3 Rachel Rose JR-3 Ithaca 2:24.00 2:04.04 2:22.57 2:24.00 6
4 Rylie Murphy SO-2 Moravian 1:44.84 2:33.67 2:23.61 2:40.85 4
6 Emily Johnson SO-2 Ithaca 3:02.06 2:57.73 2:24.49 2:17.27 1
8 Cydney Lahr JR-3 Marywood 2:04.77 2:40.42 2:28.53 3:08.64 -
11 Jessica Goode FR-1 Ithaca 2:09.84 2:33.99 2:30.97 2:32.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ellen Maguire SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:04.00 2:15.53 2:57.35 2:28.51 2:09.77 2:24.18 1:40.93 2
7 Olivia Tullman JR-3 Scranton 1:54.54 1:54.54 2:17.74 2:33.68 2:48.18 2:24.98 2:00.34 -
9 Chelsea Long JR-3 Scranton 2:47.91 3:07.23 1:58.88 1:51.45 2:25.62 2:28.59 2:58.31 -
10 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 2:23.26 2:06.85 2:21.77 1:47.45 1:51.93 2:29.23 2:48.63 -
12 Giana Haubrich SO-2 Ithaca 2:40.40 2:26.78 2:47.97 2:01.06 2:52.51 2:31.32 2:35.86 -
13 Lauren House SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:06.33 2:58.70 2:54.12 3:18.55 3:09.39 2:32.73 3:09.39 -
14 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:21.79 2:31.04 2:57.24 3:06.49 3:18.82 2:34.12 2:43.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jordan Bender SO-2 Susquehanna 2:27.04 1:49.89 2:31.68 2:34.77 2:54.89 2:25.49 -
16 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 2:31.49 3:14.10 3:25.14 2:37.80 1:56.78 1:56.78 -
17 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 3:20.84 2:05.92 3:16.05 2:39.39 3:09.68 2:50.55 -
18 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:41.40 2:09.44 2:22.23 2:39.80 3:02.18 2:31.81 -
19 Aubrey Elias SO-2 Chestnut Hill 3:03.12 1:57.26 2:24.57 2:40.63 2:47.06 2:35.82 -
20 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 3:03.59 3:29.36 2:52.32 2:41.04 1:59.17 2:28.16 -
21 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:52.91 3:23.24 3:13.56 2:41.30 1:54.53 2:18.72 -
22 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 3:18.83 3:20.46 3:28.61 2:42.97 2:57.64 3:28.61 -
23 Katherine Harren FR-1 Scranton 2:43.15 3:12.52 1:54.21 2:43.15 3:12.52 2:33.37 -
25 Maria Viola FR-1 Scranton 2:46.29 2:53.01 2:05.98 2:47.97 3:13.17 3:09.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Izzy Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:50.08 2:50.08 3:12.97 2:43.53 3:26.05 -
26 Kayla McAdams SO-2 Montclair State 2:48.26 2:13.92 2:25.94 2:51.69 2:13.92 -
27 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 3:26.86 2:57.56 3:35.48 2:52.38 3:30.31 -
28 Angie Gonzalez JR-3 Montclair State 3:43.01 2:11.39 2:11.39 2:52.87 2:54.60 -
29 Caitlin Witters FR-1 Montclair State 3:24.63 3:33.37 3:22.88 2:54.89 2:39.15 -
30 Kelly Witters FR-1 Montclair State 3:49.45 3:16.67 3:40.34 3:02.10 3:51.27 -
31 Hadley Devarennes SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:16.25 3:34.27 3:02.23 3:20.25 2:40.20 -
32 Yumna Elsherif SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:30.32 3:45.26 3:09.22 3:45.26 4:25.81 -