February 11, 2023
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jillian Langille Sophomore UNB REDS 8.07 7.83 7.36 5.72 8.77
2 Shelby MacIsaac Sophomore UNB REDS 5.87 8.04 9.09 8.29 9.33
3 Jenascia Weir FR-1 Hartford 7.78 8.10 8.35 8.83 9.89
4 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 9.38 8.15 7.75 10.27 7.42
5 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.92 8.18 9.98 5.81 8.02
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.34 8.23 8.89 9.63 9.72
7 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 7.12 8.27 9.43 10.18 8.19
  Devin Hiltunen SR-4 Brandeis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Langille Sophomore UNB REDS 7.90
2 Shelby MacIsaac Sophomore UNB REDS 8.02
3 Jenascia Weir FR-1 Hartford 8.04
4 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 8.10
5 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.16
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.23
7 Devin Hiltunen SR-4 Brandeis 8.28
8 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 8.30
9 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 8.31
10 Madeline Cook Freshman UNB REDS 8.33
11 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 8.34
12 Lillian Lawerance Freshman UNB REDS 8.37
13 Kalembwe Chomba SO-2 Tufts 8.38
14 Tolu Akinbo JR-3 MIT 8.41
15 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 8.42
16 Daniela Pilier FR-1 Smith 8.43
17 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 8.43
18 Meghan Tillona SO-2 Hartford 8.44
19 Kayla Pelletier SO-2 Hartford 8.48
20 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 8.48
21 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 8.67
22 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 8.76
23 Mia Mejia-Maalouf SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.88
24 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 8.88
25 Grace Silva JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9.74
  Gabi Rodriguez FR-1 Williams DNS
  Nyjah Young-Bey JR-3 Franklin Pierce DNS
  Carys Jacobson Freshman UNB REDS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jenascia Weir FR-1 Hartford 8.04
5 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.16
12 Lillian Lawerance Freshman UNB REDS 8.37
13 Kalembwe Chomba SO-2 Tufts 8.38
18 Meghan Tillona SO-2 Hartford 8.44
23 Mia Mejia-Maalouf SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.88
24 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 10.53 8.10 10.29
11 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 9.51 8.34 10.68
16 Daniela Pilier FR-1 Smith 10.96 8.43 7.42
19 Kayla Pelletier SO-2 Hartford 10.01 8.48 11.03
22 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 7.98 8.76 9.90
  Carys Jacobson Freshman UNB REDS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabi Rodriguez FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 9.22 6.15 9.30 8.30
14 Tolu Akinbo JR-3 MIT 10.94 10.18 9.76 8.41
15 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 7.58 6.57 10.02 8.42
17 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 10.71 10.88 6.41 8.43
20 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 6.11 7.13 7.30 8.48
21 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 8.50 9.11 8.33 8.67
25 Grace Silva JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.33 9.16 7.50 9.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jillian Langille Sophomore UNB REDS 9.01 7.90
2 Shelby MacIsaac Sophomore UNB REDS 6.90 8.02
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.42 8.23
7 Devin Hiltunen SR-4 Brandeis 8.78 8.28
9 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 8.15 8.31
10 Madeline Cook Freshman UNB REDS 10.17 8.33
  Nyjah Young-Bey JR-3 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenascia Weir FR-1 Hartford 27.44 27.44 26.07 25.25 27.72 23.33 27.17
2 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 27.97 20.98 28.81 24.06 22.66 29.65 25.46
3 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 28.02 23.54 26.34 29.71 29.99 35.03 36.43
4 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 28.16 20.56 29.01 25.63 30.70 21.97 23.10
5 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.20 26.51 20.03 27.08 34.69 23.69 25.10
6 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 28.33 30.60 27.48 22.10 26.63 32.30 22.95
7 Meghan Tillona SO-2 Hartford 28.44 29.30 29.30 31.86 22.76 30.15 23.61
8 Emmeline MacPherson SR-4 MIT 28.57 31.43 29.72 26.86 23.43 21.15 27.72
9 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 28.95 37.35 37.06 27.80 21.14 30.98 37.06
10 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 29.04 34.27 36.88 33.40 29.04 25.56 23.24
11 Kayla Pelletier SO-2 Hartford 29.18 32.39 33.56 20.72 25.39 35.31 28.60
12 Isabella Taccogna FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.55 37.53 28.67 37.83 21.28 22.76 25.12
13 Cali Leonard FR-1 Hartford 29.58 25.15 23.37 34.91 30.77 35.50 26.92
14 Grace Russell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.65 34.69 24.32 24.91 37.66 28.47 26.39
15 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 29.80 27.12 31.89 23.84 31.29 29.21 30.70
16 Bethanie Jean-Philippe FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.32 27.60 22.14 27.90 37.60 30.93 25.47
  Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amelie Jamanka FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jesikah Boykin JR-3 Hartford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 27.88 28.73 28.16
12 Isabella Taccogna FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20.98 25.12 29.55
14 Grace Russell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.95 34.40 29.65
16 Bethanie Jean-Philippe FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.78 28.50 30.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 27.69 27.97 26.30 29.65
10 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 29.33 29.04 31.66 26.14
11 Kayla Pelletier SO-2 Hartford 36.19 29.18 31.23 29.48
15 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 32.49 29.80 38.15 30.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenascia Weir FR-1 Hartford 32.66 35.13 27.44 25.52 19.76 24.97 33.48
6 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 26.35 20.97 28.33 25.50 30.60 26.07 27.20
8 Emmeline MacPherson SR-4 MIT 32.29 37.15 28.57 35.72 27.15 26.86 32.86
13 Cali Leonard FR-1 Hartford 23.96 20.71 29.58 30.77 34.32 31.36 33.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 31.11 26.06 19.90 26.34 24.38 31.11 28.02
7 Meghan Tillona SO-2 Hartford 35.27 27.31 30.43 29.87 29.58 35.27 28.44
  Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Amelie Jamanka FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.20 26.23 21.44 23.97 19.74 29.61 24.26
9 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 28.95 26.06 23.45 31.27 36.77 27.22 32.14
  Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jesikah Boykin JR-3 Hartford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:01.75
2 Saylee Missell JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:02.18
3 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 1:03.90
4 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 1:03.97
5 Alejandra Castillo SR-4 Wellesley 1:04.52
6 Emma Sasanov FR-1 Tufts 1:05.58
7 Grace Russell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:05.65
8 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:06.02
9 Ray Armijo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.53
10 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.08
11 Emma Cutter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:09.43
12 Ella Grace FR-1 Hartford 1:09.88
13 Lily Turmel FR-1 Hartford 1:10.00
  Jesikah Boykin JR-3 Hartford DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Grace Russell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:01.06 47.27 1:05.65 1:22.07 1:03.03 1:16.16 1:01.06
10 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 1:06.72 1:09.45 1:08.08 1:23.06 1:10.13 1:21.70 1:01.28
11 Emma Cutter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:28.18 1:02.49 1:09.43 50.69 1:26.10 53.47 1:21.93
12 Ella Grace FR-1 Hartford 1:07.79 1:21.76 1:09.88 1:25.26 56.61 1:06.39 1:27.35
13 Lily Turmel FR-1 Hartford 1:16.30 1:05.10 1:10.00 52.50 58.80 51.80 1:22.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 1:00.14 1:13.57 45.42 44.78 1:13.57 1:20.61 1:03.97
5 Alejandra Castillo SR-4 Wellesley 1:19.36 1:11.62 47.75 1:15.49 1:23.23 45.81 1:04.52
8 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:00.74 57.44 1:08.66 1:23.19 50.84 46.22 1:06.02
9 Ray Armijo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.18 1:12.94 1:27.12 54.03 1:19.69 1:17.66 1:07.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 53.11 59.28 43.85 43.23 1:19.66 1:01.75 1:05.46
2 Saylee Missell JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:07.78 51.61 49.13 1:03.43 54.72 1:02.18 55.97
3 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 1:22.44 1:10.29 49.21 1:16.68 1:01.35 1:03.90 55.60
6 Emma Sasanov FR-1 Tufts 1:01.65 1:05.58 1:05.58 55.09 1:10.17 1:05.58 1:03.62
  Jesikah Boykin JR-3 Hartford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peighton Johnson Sophomore UNB REDS 2:09.67 1:39.74 1:40.74 1:55.70 2:08.67 1:12.81
2 Katrina Stefaniuk Freshman UNB REDS 1:26.01 1:40.01 1:58.02 1:37.01 1:36.01 1:19.01
3 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:56.15 1:40.13 1:36.13 1:27.12 1:46.14 1:34.13
4 Emilie Hageltorn Freshman UNB REDS 1:51.21 1:41.10 2:06.38 2:08.40 1:24.93 1:26.95
5 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 1:47.22 1:43.09 1:41.03 1:43.09 1:26.60 1:21.45
6 Mira Alexander Junior UNB REDS 1:40.07 1:43.16 1:30.78 2:01.73 2:00.70 2:09.99
7 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:22.57 1:43.21 1:43.21 1:13.28 1:20.51 1:15.35
8 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 1:20.00 1:43.89 1:34.54 1:47.01 2:02.59 2:08.83
9 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 1:41.87 1:43.94 1:25.23 1:59.53 1:58.50 1:33.55
10 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 1:27.42 1:45.32 1:55.86 1:35.85 2:13.76 1:15.83
11 Katie Nath SR-4 Williams 1:45.37 1:45.37 1:41.16 1:46.43 2:11.72 1:51.70
12 Mckenzie Canuel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.74 1:46.35 2:05.50 1:36.78 1:18.70 1:22.96
13 Aliya Magnuson JR-3 Tufts 2:10.67 1:47.99 2:02.03 1:27.48 1:37.20 1:49.07
14 Elizabeth Forestiere FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:51.08 1:52.20 1:52.20 2:04.55 2:21.38 1:40.98
  Emberley Johnson Freshman UNB REDS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Thorstad SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emilie Hageltorn Freshman UNB REDS 1:25.94 1:28.97 1:41.10 1:34.03 1:46.16 1:41.10
5 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 2:12.99 1:29.69 2:02.68 2:04.74 1:44.12 1:43.09
7 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 2:04.89 2:05.92 1:54.57 1:26.70 2:09.02 1:43.21
8 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 1:13.77 1:18.96 1:41.82 2:10.91 1:36.62 1:43.89
10 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 1:22.15 2:07.44 1:51.64 2:10.60 1:26.37 1:45.32
13 Aliya Magnuson JR-3 Tufts 1:52.31 1:43.67 1:49.07 2:12.83 1:44.75 1:47.99
14 Elizabeth Forestiere FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:37.62 1:26.40 2:02.30 1:38.74 1:46.59 1:52.20
  Julia Thorstad SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peighton Johnson Sophomore UNB REDS 1:42.74 1:39.74
2 Katrina Stefaniuk Freshman UNB REDS 1:27.01 1:40.01
3 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:46.14 1:40.13
6 Mira Alexander Junior UNB REDS 1:24.60 1:43.16
9 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 1:51.22 1:43.94
11 Katie Nath SR-4 Williams 2:09.61 1:45.37
12 Mckenzie Canuel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:59.12 1:46.35
  Emberley Johnson Freshman UNB REDS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Hauser SO-2 Lock Haven 2:04.47 2:00.13 2:20.39 2:24.73 2:37.76
2 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:57.62 2:57.15 2:57.15 2:25.20 2:17.94
3 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 2:29.61 2:20.72 2:17.76 2:28.12 2:07.39
4 Fiona Kelleher SO-2 NYU 3:12.17 1:50.46 1:55.00 2:31.31 3:15.19
5 Kiersten Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven 2:40.75 3:11.37 1:50.23 2:33.09 2:57.59
6 Riley Jameson SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:20.23 2:40.49 1:50.63 2:35.81 2:35.81
7 Cassandra Carleson JR-3 Hartford 3:09.24 3:12.36 2:01.99 2:36.39 3:20.18
8 Victoria Schweitzer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:24.32 2:49.42 2:50.99 2:36.87 2:41.58
9 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 3:01.79 2:42.65 2:13.95 2:39.46 2:45.84
10 Elizabeth White FR-1 Hartford 3:04.00 3:05.60 2:54.40 2:40.00 2:36.80
11 Abby Martin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:20.66 2:22.41 2:04.61 2:41.82 2:41.82
12 Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven 2:50.16 2:38.71 3:11.43 2:43.61 2:14.16
13 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:02.43 3:30.37 3:09.01 2:44.35 3:18.87
14 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 2:21.61 2:54.03 2:28.43 2:50.61 2:38.67
15 Marguerite Bartlett SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:54.02 2:14.39 2:38.51 2:52.29 3:42.26
16 Anne Fleming JR-3 Lock Haven 3:22.17 3:04.89 3:13.53 2:52.79 3:35.99
17 Paige Daugherty SO-2 Lock Haven 3:13.04 2:20.40 3:30.59 2:55.49 3:07.78
18 Kelsey Gregorio SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:27.62 3:34.97 3:34.97 3:03.73 3:22.11
  Kira Rosen FR-1 Tufts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Victoria Schweitzer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:36.87
9 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 2:39.46
11 Abby Martin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.82
12 Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven 2:43.61
14 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 2:50.61
15 Marguerite Bartlett SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:52.29
16 Anne Fleming JR-3 Lock Haven 2:52.79
17 Paige Daugherty SO-2 Lock Haven 2:55.49
18 Kelsey Gregorio SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:03.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Hauser SO-2 Lock Haven 2:24.73 1:47.10
2 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:25.20 2:48.44
3 Kayla DiBenedetto SO-2 Brandeis 2:28.12 3:08.12
4 Fiona Kelleher SO-2 NYU 2:31.31 2:35.85
5 Kiersten Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven 2:33.09 2:23.91
6 Riley Jameson SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:35.81 2:06.21
7 Cassandra Carleson JR-3 Hartford 2:36.39 2:09.81
10 Elizabeth White FR-1 Hartford 2:40.00 2:40.00
13 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:44.35 3:22.15
  Kira Rosen FR-1 Tufts DNS DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Carissimo SO-2 NYU 3:06.37 3:10.21 3:08.29 3:17.90 3:12.13 3:58.25
2 Paige Zhang FR-1 Tufts 2:28.16 3:04.69 3:59.48 3:51.37 3:22.95 3:41.22
3 Violet Lahive FR-1 NYU 3:33.92 3:29.81 3:09.24 2:36.33 3:25.69 2:50.73
4 Emma Haims FR-1 Smith 2:34.22 4:03.83 2:32.14 3:49.24 3:28.40 3:26.32
5 Kerry Gannon FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 3:07.52 4:08.46 3:35.64 3:14.55 3:54.39 4:43.62

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Pippa Norman   Unattached 5:27.59 5:47.25
2 Alana Thompson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:31.37 4:38.35
3 Kate Bidgood SR-4 Tufts 5:33.10 6:59.71
4 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 5:33.74 4:40.35
5 Hillary Connor FR-1 Smith 5:36.70 6:07.01
6 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 5:40.31 6:17.75
7 Taylor Escudero FR-1 Tufts 5:41.34 5:44.76
8 Genevieve Middleton SO-2 Coast Guard 5:41.91 5:14.56
9 Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven 5:42.80 4:17.10
10 Simone Beauchamp FR-1 Wellesley 5:45.28 5:52.19
11 Marina Villas Vinas SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:46.06 6:27.59
12 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:50.74 4:51.12
13 Bee Greenberg SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:53.22 4:07.26
14 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 5:56.39 7:07.67
15 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:56.78 6:32.46
16 Ashley Hickman SO-2 Coast Guard 5:58.25 7:17.07
17 Julia Latura SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:58.84 6:09.61
18 Eva Woodworth FR-1 Oneonta 5:59.74 6:50.11
19 Jonna Rosenthal SO-2 Smith 5:59.82 4:11.88
20 Olivia Torres FR-1 Wellesley 6:02.19 7:29.12
21 Adah Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 6:03.18 7:19.45
22 Madison Smith SO-2 Hartford 6:04.76 7:21.36
23 Meg Dugan FR-1 Wellesley 6:05.88 7:44.67
24 Madeline Jozwik SO-2 Coast Guard 6:06.83 7:56.88
25 Ladelle Hazen SO-2 Hartford 6:08.18 5:46.09
26 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.00 5:50.55
27 Alicia Naranjo-Champion SO-2 Wellesley 6:09.68 6:46.65
28 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 6:10.30 4:26.62
29 Paige Daugherty SO-2 Lock Haven 6:12.53 7:53.12
30 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 6:23.85 4:32.54
31 Delaney Cutter JR-3 Lock Haven 6:25.19 7:53.79
  Kiersten Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS
  Claire Hauser SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS
  Jesenia Lopez SO-2 Wellesley DNS DNS
  Carly Odom SO-2 Hartford DNS DNS
  Ella DePhillips JR-3 Oneonta DNS DNS
  Emma Hupp JR-3 Coast Guard DNS DNS
  Jordan Prinner FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:50.74 4:23.06
13 Bee Greenberg SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:53.22 5:21.43
15 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:56.78 6:46.73
17 Julia Latura SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:58.84 6:34.73
19 Jonna Rosenthal SO-2 Smith 5:59.82 7:15.39
21 Adah Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 6:03.18 5:12.34
22 Madison Smith SO-2 Hartford 6:04.76 5:28.29
23 Meg Dugan FR-1 Wellesley 6:05.88 6:09.54
24 Madeline Jozwik SO-2 Coast Guard 6:06.83 4:16.78
25 Ladelle Hazen SO-2 Hartford 6:08.18 5:24.00
26 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.00 6:38.52
27 Alicia Naranjo-Champion SO-2 Wellesley 6:09.68 4:22.48
28 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 6:10.30 7:02.15
29 Paige Daugherty SO-2 Lock Haven 6:12.53 4:24.50
30 Kaleigh Cunningham SR-4 Lock Haven 6:23.85 4:55.57
31 Delaney Cutter JR-3 Lock Haven 6:25.19 7:57.64
  Jesenia Lopez SO-2 Wellesley DNS DNS
  Jordan Prinner FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS
  Carly Odom SO-2 Hartford DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pippa Norman   Unattached 5:27.59 5:57.08 4:41.73 5:40.70 3:49.32 4:48.28 6:13.46
2 Alana Thompson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:31.37 7:00.84 4:15.16 5:28.06 5:41.32 5:54.57 6:07.82
3 Kate Bidgood SR-4 Tufts 5:33.10 6:23.07 5:23.11 4:33.15 6:16.41 6:06.41 4:49.80
4 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 5:33.74 5:40.42 7:10.53 3:53.62 6:47.17 4:33.67 3:56.96
5 Hillary Connor FR-1 Smith 5:36.70 6:54.14 7:10.98 5:43.44 5:03.03 5:40.07 4:59.67
6 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 5:40.31 6:51.78 7:22.41 5:13.09 4:49.27 7:19.00 4:45.86
7 Taylor Escudero FR-1 Tufts 5:41.34 5:03.80 4:26.25 6:29.13 6:01.82 5:55.00 6:35.96
8 Genevieve Middleton SO-2 Coast Guard 5:41.91 5:00.88 4:09.60 7:21.07 6:05.85 5:07.72 7:03.97
9 Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven 5:42.80 6:44.51 4:13.68 4:30.82 5:08.52 6:58.22 6:54.79
10 Simone Beauchamp FR-1 Wellesley 5:45.28 5:41.83 4:15.51 4:15.51 4:53.49 7:25.42 5:31.47
11 Marina Villas Vinas SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:46.06 7:22.96 6:31.05 5:21.84 5:01.08 7:16.04 6:37.97
14 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 5:56.39 4:34.42 4:23.73 5:27.88 5:13.63 5:38.57 5:17.19
16 Ashley Hickman SO-2 Coast Guard 5:58.25 6:26.91 5:11.68 4:53.77 5:22.43 5:08.10 6:09.00
18 Eva Woodworth FR-1 Oneonta 5:59.74 5:52.55 6:10.54 5:41.76 5:48.95 6:21.33 7:33.28
20 Olivia Torres FR-1 Wellesley 6:02.19 6:34.79 5:54.95 7:32.74 4:31.65 5:11.49 7:07.39
  Emma Hupp JR-3 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Hauser SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ella DePhillips JR-3 Oneonta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiersten Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle May Freshman UNB REDS 13:05.16 12:32.72 8:26.14 10:48.89 11:21.34
2 Emily Rudolph SO-2 Oneonta 12:20.41 7:55.98 9:02.09 11:01.08 11:53.97
3 Maddy Foht JR-3 Coast Guard 9:41.04 10:21.11 10:21.11 11:07.86 13:14.76
4 Brigid Kunka JR-3 Coast Guard 9:18.66 10:05.78 8:38.28 11:13.08 11:26.55
5 Zada Forde SO-2 Brandeis 12:28.88 8:59.73 8:32.75 11:14.66 11:28.16
6 Katie Lyon SO-2 Brandeis 13:49.87 9:40.24 10:13.97 11:14.69 10:27.47
7 Charlotte Adams SO-2 Wellesley 12:17.06 10:55.92 12:37.35 11:16.20 12:57.63
8 Katriona Briggs FR-1 Brandeis 11:29.96 14:39.36 12:30.84 11:16.43 9:34.97
9 Maggie Furer FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12:03.06 10:20.74 13:31.74 11:22.13 13:59.02
10 Geri Tabbachino SO-2 Tufts 14:18.03 14:38.79 10:15.85 11:31.96 10:29.69
11 Victoria Van Houten SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11:39.88 9:14.36 10:44.45 11:32.95 10:02.87
12 Sarah Kulpa JR-3 Hartford 13:13.23 11:34.95 13:27.27 11:41.97 10:52.84
13 Aliza Kotzen JR-3 Coast Guard 12:06.00 8:41.59 9:16.84 11:44.85 14:34.02
14 Margarita Hillon SO-2 Coast Guard 10:50.30 10:14.95 15:11.83 11:46.84 8:57.20
15 Calli Morvay FR-1 Brandeis 8:58.49 12:38.14 8:58.49 11:48.54 12:59.40
16 Kelly Neuendorf SO-2 Hartford 12:26.06 11:13.63 8:41.52 12:04.33 8:27.04
17 Emma Jane Andrus SO-2 Coast Guard 10:19.65 12:38.15 8:44.88 12:08.99 9:21.33
18 Gabrielle Zeller SR-4 Hartford 15:51.47 10:04.81 15:36.72 12:17.57 8:43.68
19 Aidan Reid JR-3 Wellesley 11:39.19 13:40.78 12:47.58 12:39.98 12:09.58
20 Chloe Coale FR-1 Hartford 14:09.88 11:59.71 15:18.78 12:45.65 13:00.97
  Lauren Mellon FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Meagan Foley SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Anderson SR-4 Wellesley 18:01.68 18:55.77
2 Emily Brydges FR-1 Wellesley 19:03.64 13:20.55
3 Emily Castles FR-1 NYU 19:05.08 23:39.90
4 Hannah Marin SR-4 NYU 19:21.82 14:08.13
5 Brigid McGee JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:32.00 21:40.92
6 Caitlin Voloshen FR-1 St. John Fisher 20:34.37 18:30.94
  Meghan Sheline SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 8.80 9.36
2 Cali Leonard FR-1 Hartford 8.14 9.57
3 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 11.12 9.58
4 Shelby MacIsaac Sophomore UNB REDS 9.95 9.85
5 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.51 9.89
6 Briahna Bouchard SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.31 9.89
7 Mia Beaudet FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.18 10.31
8 Mariah Nichols FR-1 Hartford 9.32 10.35
9 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.55 10.37
10 Jennifer Kulick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.54 10.49
11 Sydney Spivy JR-3 Tufts 10.83 10.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mia Beaudet FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.76 10.31 8.56 12.48 7.63 8.97
8 Mariah Nichols FR-1 Hartford 10.25 10.35 11.08 10.56 11.08 8.39
9 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.03 10.37 9.44 11.20 9.54 12.24
10 Jennifer Kulick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.17 10.49 11.33 9.24 13.43 10.91
11 Sydney Spivy JR-3 Tufts 12.44 10.72 12.44 10.62 13.08 8.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 11.24 9.36 11.61 8.24 7.96
2 Cali Leonard FR-1 Hartford 12.35 9.57 7.95 10.53 8.62
3 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 10.64 9.58 8.82 12.17 11.88
4 Shelby MacIsaac Sophomore UNB REDS 12.51 9.85 9.76 10.84 8.97
5 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.82 9.89 8.31 8.11 12.47
6 Briahna Bouchard SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.32 9.89 12.17 8.51 8.31

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1.73m 1.58m 1.16m 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Katherine Kempff FR-1 MIT 1.55m 1.72m 1.91m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Amelie Jamanka FR-1 Williams 1.12m 1.86m 1.26m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Allie Wildsmith FR-1 Coast Guard 1.63m 1.36m 1.98m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Sydney Garrison JR-3 Hartford 1.42m 2.05m 1.83m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 1.62m 1.45m 1.58m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Isabella Taccogna FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.42m 1.36m 1.45m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Jennifer Kulick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 1.08m 1.30m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Emma Mattison Sophomore UNB REDS 1.75m 1.49m 1.84m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Kirsten Man SO-2 Brandeis 1.84m 1.91m 1.41m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Hannah Brown SR-4 Williams 1.44m 1.38m 1.48m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Julia Leblanc Junior UNB REDS 1.27m 1.20m 1.32m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Mackenzie Luth FR-1 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Firth SO-2 Tufts 2.63m 3.65m 3.87m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    O
  Hailey Surace FR-1 MIT NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    P

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hailey Surace FR-1 MIT 2.59m 4.64m 3.38m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    ---
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
1 Sarah Firth SO-2 Tufts 4.39m 3.02m 3.17m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    ---
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.30
    ---
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Kerry Seekamp FR-1 Smith 3.48m 4.45m 4.42m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    ---
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
3 Ellie Fitzgerald FR-1 Williams 4.17m 3.97m 3.86m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    ---
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XX-
5 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 3.66m 3.52m 4.07m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    ---
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Poppy Miller SO-2 Williams 3.63m 3.50m 2.54m 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 2.58m 2.61m 2.99m 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
8 Amelie Wickham FR-1 Tufts 2.77m 3.62m 3.62m 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    ---
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
9 Katelyn Howard FR-1 MIT 3.69m 3.62m 2.55m 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
10 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.18m 3.18m 2.31m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 2.79m 2.31m 2.14m 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
12 Jillian da Costa Pinto FR-1 Smith 3.22m 3.33m 2.62m 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Emma Cutter JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH NH
  Teresa Deasy SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Jae Yu SO-2 Williams NH NH NH NH NH
  Savannah Gordon FR-1 MIT NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Lauren Abrams JR-3 Hartford NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Jaime Tolk SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Abigail Passy Sophomore UNB REDS NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.55
    ---
  • 2.70
    ---
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 4.97m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
2 Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams 6.49m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 4.03m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.45  
4 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 3.83m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Lexie Shannon Senior UNB REDS 4.54m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.20  
6 Julia Leblanc Junior UNB REDS 6.12m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Laena Tieng SR-4 MIT 4.00m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.04  
8 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 5.16m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.76  
9 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 3.63m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
10 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 5.03m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
11 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 3.90m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.68  
12 Maddie Greene SO-2 Coast Guard 4.09m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.61  
13 Gabi Rodriguez FR-1 Williams 3.54m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.36  
14 Hannah Brown SR-4 Williams 5.11m 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  Briahna Bouchard SO-2 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erin Dickinson SO-2 Wellesley NM NM NM
  Sydney Garrison JR-3 Hartford NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laena Tieng SR-4 MIT 14.24m 11.06m 11.94m 8.21m 9.64m 8.32m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.57  
2 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 11.13m 9.27m 9.38m 10.04m 12.98m 9.71m 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.14  
3 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 8.66m 13.31m 7.79m 7.68m 10.17m 10.50m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 9.55  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.82  
4 Jennifer Kulick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.63m 9.26m 7.68m 13.04m 8.31m 13.57m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
5 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 11.72m 7.61m 11.51m 12.34m 10.69m 11.21m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
6 Kourtney Adams FR-1 Hartford 11.71m 8.32m 11.81m 13.15m 11.61m 10.06m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.86  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.40  
  • 10.27  
7 Maddie Greene SO-2 Coast Guard 9.21m 8.39m 13.09m 11.25m 9.31m 7.67m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.19  
8 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 13.26m 12.65m 7.75m 12.04m 8.87m 9.59m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
9 Kirsten Man SO-2 Brandeis 7.82m 9.29m 10.07m 8.51m 8.02m 11.83m 9.78m 32' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.66  
10 Faith McCormack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.30m 6.57m 7.67m 7.03m 6.66m 7.76m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.09  
  Erin Dickinson SO-2 Wellesley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 17.10m 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
2 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 13.74m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Sadie Olson JR-3 Coast Guard 8.68m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.89  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.43  
4 Robyn Krafft JR-3 Hartford 14.45m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 10.69m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
6 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.18m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.00  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.31  
7 Ravin Hood FR-1 Hartford 10.89m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.55  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.23  
8 Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard 8.78m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.11  
9 Kate Hockenbury SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.55m 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.46  
10 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.12m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.36  
11 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.21m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.11  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.72  
12 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.22m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
13 Erika Leasher JR-3 MIT 9.45m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.84  
14 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 11.81m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 8.30  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.68  
15 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 12.58m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.05  
16 Neisha Boiteux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.19m 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • 8.71  
  • 9.29  
17 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 9.66m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.90  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.20  
18 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 9.23m 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.67  
19 Amanda Little SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.31m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.71  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.13  
20 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 8.26m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.22  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.28  
21 Lilia Ould-Hammou FR-1 MIT 6.55m 8.97m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.94  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.80  
22 Kenya Francis FR-1 Wellesley 9.82m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
23 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.76m 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • 8.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
24 Denette Belu-John FR-1 Hartford 10.57m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.12  
  • 7.75  
  • 8.59  
25 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 8.58m 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.31  
  • 7.72  
  • 8.58  
26 Lauren Donlan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.66m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.81  
27 Sydney Spivy JR-3 Tufts 8.58m 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 7.69  
  • 8.17  
  • 7.88  
28 Meirabella Rouane FR-1 Coast Guard 7.61m 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.01  
29 Alexa Lemieux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.57m 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.28  
  • 7.55  
  • 8.01  
30 Kiara Dozier SO-2 Wellesley 7.93m 7.70m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.60  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.70  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Erika Leasher JR-3 MIT 12.00m 9.84m 11.81m 8.56m 32' 3.5"
14 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 11.04m 9.68m 11.62m 9.58m 31' 9.25"
15 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 8.13m 9.68m 9.87m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
17 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 10.12m 9.20m 6.62m 7.64m 30' 2.25"
18 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 7.31m 9.14m 6.58m 7.04m 30' 0"
20 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 7.72m 8.98m 10.87m 11.67m 29' 5.5"
21 Lilia Ould-Hammou FR-1 MIT 9.60m 8.97m 6.82m 6.55m 29' 5.25"
22 Kenya Francis FR-1 Wellesley 8.13m 8.93m 6.79m 9.73m 29' 3.75"
24 Denette Belu-John FR-1 Hartford 7.82m 8.59m 10.39m 8.07m 28' 2.25"
25 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 9.70m 8.58m 8.32m 9.35m 28' 1.75"
26 Lauren Donlan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.12m 8.55m 10.26m 9.66m 28' 0.75"
27 Sydney Spivy JR-3 Tufts 6.78m 8.17m 7.27m 9.64m 26' 9.75"
28 Meirabella Rouane FR-1 Coast Guard 10.25m 8.01m 7.21m 6.33m 26' 3.5"
29 Alexa Lemieux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.81m 8.01m 8.89m 9.61m 26' 3.5"
30 Kiara Dozier SO-2 Wellesley 8.32m 7.70m 9.32m 6.70m 25' 3.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 14.39m 14.82m 14.25m 14.11m 10.55m 12.11m 18.38m 46' 9"
2 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 14.36m 10.12m 12.49m 15.61m 13.74m 11.24m 15.86m 40' 11.75"
3 Sadie Olson JR-3 Coast Guard 12.84m 9.75m 11.89m 10.58m 15.10m 12.25m 12.84m 39' 0.25"
4 Robyn Krafft JR-3 Hartford 10.06m 12.83m 11.56m 8.44m 9.02m 14.91m 10.75m 37' 11.25"
5 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 13.56m 11.60m 11.49m 9.19m 10.23m 8.73m 8.62m 37' 8.5"
6 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.36m 11.26m 11.49m 10.34m 11.38m 9.88m 8.04m 37' 8.5"
7 Ravin Hood FR-1 Hartford 14.60m 14.37m 11.23m 8.42m 10.33m 10.33m 7.97m 36' 10.25"
8 Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard 8.00m 10.89m 11.11m 9.33m 9.33m 8.55m 7.89m 36' 5.5"
9 Kate Hockenbury SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.64m 12.87m 10.46m 10.88m 12.34m 10.67m 8.58m 34' 4"
10 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27m 12.26m 10.30m 13.08m 10.61m 7.42m 9.68m 33' 9.5"
11 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.03m 7.29m 10.12m 10.22m 9.41m 10.73m 10.32m 33' 2.5"
12 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.73m 11.33m 10.12m 8.10m 7.29m 12.65m 13.16m 33' 2.5"
16 Neisha Boiteux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.58m 10.42m 9.47m 6.63m 9.28m 10.80m 8.52m 31' 1"
19 Amanda Little SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.39m 11.32m 9.13m 11.14m 10.68m 10.77m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
23 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.61m 8.49m 8.75m 6.48m 7.70m 11.29m 6.83m 28' 8.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 14.97m 16.04m 17.82m 58' 5.75"
  • 17.82  
  • 17.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.74  
  • 17.69  
2 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 20.48m 19.33m 16.52m 54' 2.5"
  • 16.52  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.25  
3 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 11.94m 17.69m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.69  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
4 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.18m 11.46m 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
5 Erika Leasher JR-3 MIT 10.14m 13.66m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.33  
6 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.24m 16.58m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.42  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.18  
7 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 10.16m 16.54m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.20  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 10.89  
8 Lilia Ould-Hammou FR-1 MIT 15.08m 13.26m 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.48  
9 Sadie Olson JR-3 Coast Guard 13.59m 12.55m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.94  
10 Caroline Hadley SR-4 Hartford 11.98m 14.63m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.61  
11 Amanda Little SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.14m 13.64m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 11.59  
12 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.42m 11.69m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 11.14  
13 Neisha Boiteux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.77m 12.41m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
14 Madison DiPasquale FR-1 Hartford 12.71m 15.33m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.15  
  • 11.88  
15 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 12.12m 10.10m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.08  
16 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 13.20m 12.50m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.79  
17 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.90m 14.57m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.38  
  • 9.76  
18 Maja Nielsen SO-2 Tufts 12.83m 13.62m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 10.47  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
19 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.66m 8.02m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.98  
20 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 10.53m 7.79m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Madeline Walters SO-2 Tufts 12.94m 10.10m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.92  
22 Jacey Tippman SO-2 Coast Guard 10.79m 10.90m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
23 Tommie Barker FR-1 Hartford 12.34m 10.43m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 10.03  
  • 8.35  
  • 9.39  
24 Meirabella Rouane FR-1 Coast Guard 8.00m 12.30m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
25 Caitlin Gordon JR-3 Wellesley 8.51m 11.75m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.57  
  • 8.06  
  • 9.25  
26 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 10.99m 8.56m 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.01  
27 Kenya Francis FR-1 Wellesley 7.14m 10.08m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.28  
  Dova Koretsky FR-1 Wellesley NM NM NM NM
  Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Doyle SO-2 Wellesley NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 9.37m 15.75m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
13 Neisha Boiteux SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.41m 13.36m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
18 Maja Nielsen SO-2 Tufts 8.74m 13.73m 11.35m 37' 3"
19 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.00m 13.07m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
20 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 12.94m 11.96m 10.97m 36' 0"
21 Madeline Walters SO-2 Tufts 12.83m 9.57m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
22 Jacey Tippman SO-2 Coast Guard 8.70m 11.53m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
23 Tommie Barker FR-1 Hartford 11.23m 11.13m 10.03m 32' 11"
24 Meirabella Rouane FR-1 Coast Guard 7.42m 9.86m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
25 Caitlin Gordon JR-3 Wellesley 11.66m 11.01m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
26 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 7.48m 10.99m 9.01m 29' 6.75"
27 Kenya Francis FR-1 Wellesley 9.90m 9.46m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  Dova Koretsky FR-1 Wellesley NM NM NM NM
  Emily Doyle SO-2 Wellesley NM NM NM NM
  Maureen Hammond SO-2 Coast Guard NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 17.82m 19.25m 18.53m 13.37m 58' 5.75"
2 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 16.52m 13.71m 13.88m 11.56m 54' 2.5"
3 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 14.74m 16.36m 18.72m 19.16m 48' 4.5"
4 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.64m 16.10m 13.50m 17.19m 44' 9"
5 Erika Leasher JR-3 MIT 13.52m 11.63m 15.55m 16.36m 44' 4.25"
6 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.48m 14.56m 10.78m 12.13m 44' 2.75"
8 Lilia Ould-Hammou FR-1 MIT 13.00m 12.74m 15.99m 16.51m 42' 8"
9 Sadie Olson JR-3 Coast Guard 12.94m 14.36m 14.75m 15.79m 42' 5.5"
10 Caroline Hadley SR-4 Hartford 12.61m 9.08m 13.62m 16.27m 41' 4.5"
11 Amanda Little SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.18m 13.76m 8.77m 15.83m 39' 11.5"
12 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.93m 11.69m 8.71m 9.54m 39' 1.75"
14 Madison DiPasquale FR-1 Hartford 11.88m 14.97m 11.64m 10.93m 38' 11.75"
15 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 11.88m 12.36m 8.43m 9.15m 38' 11.75"
16 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 11.79m 11.32m 9.08m 9.90m 38' 8.25"
17 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.38m 14.23m 9.56m 13.31m 37' 4"