January 21, 2023
|
Moravian-Breidegam Field House - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patrick Fehm JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.58m 6.97m 5.09m 6.27m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.78  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 John Salt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.52m 6.49m 7.01m 5.06m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Henry FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.65m 6.46m 6.59m 7.62m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.28  
4 Andre Taylor SO-2 Eastern 5.60m 6.36m 5.09m 4.77m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.13  
5 Joshua Otto JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.41m 6.30m 6.17m 6.62m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
6 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 5.97m 6.15m 4.49m 5.10m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
7 Antonio Hairston FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 6.08m 6.57m 5.90m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Kieran Santos SO-2 Dickinson 4.63m 6.01m 5.77m 6.85m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.01  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.29  
9 Ayden Stankus SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.39m 6.01m 7.27m 5.71m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
10 JJ Ramirez JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.98m 5.97m 6.09m 5.43m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.89  
11 Brendon Arcara SO-2 Scranton 5.39m 5.92m 6.10m 4.91m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.75  
12 Jack Dearborn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.15m 5.91m 4.26m 4.14m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.73  
13 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 7.41m 5.88m 5.59m 6.23m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.73  
14 Connor Fenstermaker SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.33m 5.75m 7.30m 7.48m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.72  
15 Jake Ziegler SO-2 Alvernia 4.07m 5.58m 6.25m 7.14m 18' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 4.78m 5.56m 5.50m 4.73m 18' 3"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.46  
17 Charlie Miske SR-4 Dickinson 7.15m 5.54m 6.15m 6.09m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.54  
18 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 4.42m 5.52m 6.68m 5.80m 18' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.49  
19 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 4.39m 5.29m 4.18m 4.55m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.11  
20 Jack Mahoney JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.75m 5.23m 6.75m 5.49m 17' 2"
  • 5.16  
  • 5.23  
  • PASS  
21 Joshua Turner SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.39m 5.23m 4.65m 3.97m 17' 2"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
22 Giancarlo Gordiany FR-1 Alvernia 4.08m 5.17m 4.55m 4.34m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.17  
23 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 6.23m 5.11m 4.34m 5.16m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.80  
24 Machai Figeroua FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.34m 4.90m 4.66m 5.93m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 6.11m 4.74m 5.83m 5.93m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.27  
  Daniel Sheffield JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM NM NM NM
  Cameron Campbell-Miller FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Andrew Kidder SO-2 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM
  Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM
  Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM
  Jordan Layos SO-2 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM
  Jalen Glasgow SO-2 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Kieran Santos SO-2 Dickinson 5.41m 4.21m 6.01m 5.71m 4.87m 19' 8.75"
9 Ayden Stankus SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.85m 5.65m 6.01m 7.75m 6.79m 19' 8.75"
11 Brendon Arcara SO-2 Scranton 5.92m 4.32m 5.92m 4.56m 4.80m 19' 5.25"
12 Jack Dearborn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.27m 5.56m 5.91m 4.37m 6.44m 19' 4.75"
13 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 4.35m 7.59m 5.88m 4.59m 5.41m 19' 3.5"
15 Jake Ziegler SO-2 Alvernia 4.74m 4.30m 5.58m 6.25m 5.97m 18' 3.75"
16 Kevin Kazokas SO-2 Alvernia 5.23m 5.23m 5.56m 5.50m 3.89m 18' 3"
17 Charlie Miske SR-4 Dickinson 5.37m 6.37m 5.54m 4.93m 7.04m 18' 2.25"
18 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 6.51m 6.24m 5.52m 7.12m 7.01m 18' 1.5"
19 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 3.91m 4.34m 5.29m 5.40m 5.61m 17' 4.25"
21 Joshua Turner SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.54m 4.60m 5.23m 5.28m 5.81m 17' 2"
22 Giancarlo Gordiany FR-1 Alvernia 5.74m 5.74m 5.17m 6.00m 6.51m 16' 11.5"
23 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 5.62m 3.99m 5.11m 6.29m 5.83m 16' 9.25"
24 Machai Figeroua FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.97m 4.56m 4.90m 5.05m 3.53m 16' 1"
25 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 5.17m 4.17m 4.74m 5.78m 4.12m 15' 6.75"
  Andrew Kidder SO-2 Lancaster Bible NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Patrick Fehm JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.97m 22' 10.5"
2 John Salt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.49m 21' 3.5"
3 Logan Henry FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.46m 21' 2.5"
4 Andre Taylor SO-2 Eastern 6.36m 20' 10.5"
5 Joshua Otto JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.30m 20' 8"
6 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 6.15m 20' 2.25"
7 Antonio Hairston FR-1 Scranton 6.08m 19' 11.5"
10 JJ Ramirez JR-3 Muhlenberg 5.97m 19' 7"
14 Connor Fenstermaker SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.75m 18' 10.5"
20 Jack Mahoney JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.23m 17' 2"
  Jalen Glasgow SO-2 Lancaster Bible NM NM
  Daniel Sheffield JR-3 Lebanon Valley NM NM
  Cameron Campbell-Miller FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NM NM
  Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh NM NM
  Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh NM NM
  Jordan Layos SO-2 Lehigh NM NM