March 25, 2023
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tajarie Arthurton SR-4 Tiffin 12.84 9.18 12.09 9.93 10.79 13.17 12.41 10 0.9
2 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.00 12.03 8.56 10.62 10.83 12.78 7.69 8 2.0
3 K.J. Upshaw FR-1 Findlay 8.14 10.20 9.66 10.42 10.85 8.14 9.66 6 1.0
4 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 13.57 9.52 8.21 13.46 10.94 8.87 11.82 5 1.0
5 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 9.22 9.55 10.97 8.78 10.97 11.74 11.74 4 1.0
6 Samuel Stoner Eby SR-4 Goshen 12.42 8.65 11.54 12.87 11.09 14.09 12.42 3 0.9
7 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.11 10.00 9.34 12.78 11.11 10.34 9.89 2 0.9
8 Kemari Robinson FR-1 Findlay 13.69 9.46 7.80 11.25 11.13 8.35 14.25 1 1.0
9 Michael Hunter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.95 12.29 14.19 13.97 11.17 8.94 12.40 - 1.3
10 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 8.95 12.19 7.94 14.54 11.18 8.05 14.09 - 2.0
11 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 10.88 13.12 12.67 14.24 11.21 8.08 12.56 - 0.9
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 14.60 13.93 13.59 10.45 11.23 8.09 12.92 - 0.9
13 Kanye Wright FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.33 12.27 13.39 14.18 11.25 9.12 9.79 - 0.7
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.82 8.44 13.95 10.02 11.25 9.12 9.68 - 1.0
15 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 12.33 8.49 8.94 12.33 11.31 14.71 10.52 - 2.0
16 Jon'Teris Johnson SR-4 Lake Erie 10.75 10.52 8.15 14.59 11.31 11.31 14.14 - 0.5
17 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 11.78 10.42 10.31 13.25 11.32 11.21 14.38 - 2.0
18 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 10.33 12.83 11.92 10.33 11.35 14.53 9.77 - 0.5
19 Ethan Pensante SR-4 Findlay 11.14 9.43 10.00 14.77 11.36 11.59 12.84 - 0.9
20 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 10.58 8.42 14.78 8.65 11.37 10.35 14.67 - 0.9
21 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 10.37 11.85 8.55 13.22 11.39 12.31 14.01 - 2.0
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 12.34 14.05 13.71 8.11 11.42 9.83 14.16 - 2.0
23 Chris Campbell SO-2 Findlay 8.25 9.39 10.65 12.03 11.45 12.83 13.52 - 0.5
24 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 10.10 14.57 13.65 13.77 11.47 8.26 11.82 - 1.0
25 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 11.54 9.01 14.31 14.20 11.54 13.16 12.01 - 0.5
26 Jacob Schatzle FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.70 10.16 11.31 10.74 11.54 8.20 9.58 - 1.3
27 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 8.43 9.12 12.24 12.93 11.54 8.89 12.58 - 0.5
28 Greg Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 12.51 13.44 11.58 9.15 11.58 12.86 8.46 - 2.0
29 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.33 15.08 9.28 14.27 11.60 9.17 9.98 - 0.7
30 Javier Sanchez FR-1 Tiffin 13.37 10.58 14.30 13.02 11.62 11.39 9.42 - 2.3
31 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.65 8.60 12.79 13.25 11.62 13.95 8.84 - 0.5
32 Dakota Harvey SO-2 Lake Erie 8.26 8.73 11.98 12.91 11.63 10.70 12.91 - 2.1
33 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 12.45 11.40 12.56 8.96 11.63 10.01 13.26 - 1.3
34 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 13.04 9.43 10.83 11.18 11.64 10.95 14.90 - 1.3
35 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 10.61 8.63 12.13 11.66 11.66 12.48 11.55 - 1.3
36 Brendan Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.04 10.16 10.51 14.01 11.67 14.24 11.32 - 1.3
37 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 9.29 10.93 12.46 10.34 11.75 15.28 8.70 - 1.3
38 Pierre Butler SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.12 8.71 11.29 8.24 11.76 9.29 13.29 - 0.7
39 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 10.82 9.18 11.06 11.88 11.76 13.29 13.41 - +0.0
40 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 12.49 13.32 14.61 12.73 11.78 8.96 11.31 - 2.1
41 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 13.46 10.15 12.75 11.57 11.80 11.33 13.93 - 1.3
42 Jaden McCray SO-2 Lake Erie 14.78 8.75 13.24 12.89 11.82 9.11 15.02 - 1.0
43 Mason Smith SO-2 Findlay 13.25 11.12 10.77 11.72 11.83 9.11 10.77 - 2.3
44 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.24 9.59 9.59 12.43 11.83 9.59 12.31 - 1.3
45 Kedrick Bibby SR-4 Goshen 8.42 11.98 13.76 11.15 11.86 13.05 14.83 - 1.3
46 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 10.10 9.98 14.02 14.74 11.88 13.19 10.58 - 1.3
47 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 9.11 11.03 14.26 13.90 11.98 8.63 14.02 - 0.7
48 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 8.99 10.67 15.58 13.90 11.98 13.78 9.83 - 1.3
49 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15.23 8.76 11.15 9.72 11.99 10.08 13.07 - 2.1
50 Dante Prowell FR-1 Kentucky Christian 12.48 10.44 12.72 15.36 12.00 13.56 11.04 - 2.3
51 Dustin Franks SO-2 Wittenberg 12.13 14.06 15.62 13.46 12.01 9.97 11.05 - 2.3
52 Kevin Bollman SR-4 Goshen 13.85 10.96 10.96 11.44 12.04 14.93 9.52 - 2.3
53 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.45 9.96 10.69 13.48 12.14 15.79 11.42 - 0.7
54 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 9.89 8.55 10.75 13.31 12.21 13.44 12.09 - 2.0
55 Konrad Dorsey SR-4 Trine 15.40 15.77 13.45 11.37 12.22 14.91 9.29 - 0.7
56 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 15.54 10.77 11.13 14.68 12.23 13.58 9.30 - +0.0
57 Quintin Gordon JR-3 Trine 13.36 15.93 9.93 11.27 12.25 10.66 14.34 - 0.7
58 Kyler Finnicum SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.27 9.83 9.58 15.23 12.28 8.97 10.20 - 2.1
59 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.63 10.20 10.33 8.85 12.29 13.52 11.93 - 2.1
60 Patrick Zollinger SO-2 Trine 11.46 15.77 13.19 14.42 12.32 8.87 14.54 - 1.3
61 Hunter Burdine FR-1 Lake Erie 13.20 15.29 15.42 9.87 12.33 15.05 9.37 - +0.0
62 Brejion Peters SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.30 12.28 9.43 13.02 12.40 15.01 14.02 - 2.1
63 Matthew Rauch SO-2 Shawnee State 15.67 15.29 13.93 13.30 12.43 13.06 9.08 - 2.3
64 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 9.20 12.23 10.08 10.71 12.60 10.08 9.58 - +0.0
65 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 11.21 9.30 16.30 10.32 12.73 14.64 11.84 - 2.3
66 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 16.44 12.36 12.62 13.25 12.74 13.25 9.56 - 2.1
67 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.47 12.42 15.75 16.52 12.80 12.68 14.98 - +0.0
68 Frank Mugambage   Dayton Track 12.87 16.55 10.64 11.95 13.13 10.77 14.97 - 2.1
69 David Blakely   Unattached 17.12 11.78 9.72 10.13 13.69 15.34 12.05 - +0.0
70 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 10.79 15.63 14.53 17.98 13.83 11.21 11.90 - 2.3
71 George Kote   UC Running Club 17.01 17.57 11.48 13.14 13.83 16.32 16.05 - +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tajarie Arthurton SR-4 Tiffin 8.10 11.55 11.44 10.79 13.28 8.85 10
6 Samuel Stoner Eby SR-4 Goshen 11.87 13.98 9.99 11.09 12.20 8.10 3
7 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.11 10.34 9.45 11.11 9.34 9.00 2
11 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 11.33 8.30 8.75 11.21 10.21 13.12 -
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 9.10 14.15 9.55 11.23 10.22 8.88 -
19 Ethan Pensante SR-4 Findlay 11.02 10.11 12.73 11.36 12.73 11.82 -
20 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 12.97 12.85 9.10 11.37 11.15 14.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 K.J. Upshaw FR-1 Findlay 10.85 11.40 10.42 6
4 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 10.94 8.76 8.21 5
5 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 10.97 7.68 11.74 4
8 Kemari Robinson FR-1 Findlay 11.13 10.24 12.80 1
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.25 8.78 8.55 -
24 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 11.47 10.10 14.80 -
42 Jaden McCray SO-2 Lake Erie 11.82 10.41 13.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jon'Teris Johnson SR-4 Lake Erie 11.31 -
18 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 11.35 -
23 Chris Campbell SO-2 Findlay 11.45 -
25 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 11.54 -
27 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 11.54 -
31 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.83 12.35 11.48 8
10 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 11.18 12.86 12.41 -
15 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 11.31 8.94 13.12 -
17 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 11.32 12.80 14.72 -
21 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 11.39 13.44 11.85 -
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 11.42 10.40 12.91 -
28 Greg Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 11.58 11.24 8.11 -
54 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.21 15.88 14.78 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 15.01 11.63 -
34 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 11.06 11.64 -
35 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 10.85 11.66 -
36 Brendan Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.46 11.67 -
37 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 11.64 11.75 -
41 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 14.75 11.80 -
46 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 9.98 11.88 -
60 Patrick Zollinger SO-2 Trine 9.98 12.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Hunter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.07 13.18 7.93 11.17 9.28 9.83 11.51 -
26 Jacob Schatzle FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.54 10.27 11.20 11.54 10.51 9.35 12.35 -
44 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.01 9.11 12.31 11.83 12.43 12.66 8.76 -
45 Kedrick Bibby SR-4 Goshen 12.34 9.61 11.39 11.86 15.18 13.41 14.71 -
48 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 13.06 13.30 9.59 11.98 9.59 12.82 15.46 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kanye Wright FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.25 11.14 13.50 14.18 10.02 10.58 -
29 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.60 10.91 9.05 10.56 13.69 13.46 -
38 Pierre Butler SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.76 12.70 14.35 15.17 12.70 15.06 -
47 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 11.98 10.07 10.19 14.02 14.02 11.03 -
53 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.14 9.84 11.54 14.81 12.51 9.84 -
55 Konrad Dorsey SR-4 Trine 12.22 9.54 15.89 14.06 11.74 12.47 -
57 Quintin Gordon JR-3 Trine 12.25 10.29 12.50 11.52 8.95 13.23 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 11.76 8.71 8.94 14.94 9.76 9.88 -
56 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 12.23 15.78 8.57 13.09 10.52 10.77 -
61 Hunter Burdine FR-1 Lake Erie 12.33 10.48 9.87 14.43 9.87 11.35 -
64 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 12.60 8.82 16.13 14.37 9.08 13.11 -
67 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.80 13.70 16.64 16.39 10.63 13.57 -
69 David Blakely   Unattached 13.69 17.66 17.66 12.05 15.75 17.25 -
71 George Kote   UC Running Club 13.83 11.90 17.15 10.65 13.70 16.19 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Dakota Harvey SO-2 Lake Erie 11.63 14.43 -
40 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 11.78 14.38 -
49 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.99 11.87 -
58 Kyler Finnicum SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.28 13.51 -
59 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.29 9.96 -
62 Brejion Peters SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.40 12.03 -
66 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.74 15.67 -
68 Frank Mugambage   Dayton Track 13.13 11.16 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Javier Sanchez FR-1 Tiffin 12.55 8.84 12.79 9.18 12.44 8.14 11.62 -
43 Mason Smith SO-2 Findlay 14.20 15.15 11.72 11.01 8.28 8.52 11.83 -
50 Dante Prowell FR-1 Kentucky Christian 9.96 14.76 15.12 14.28 14.88 13.20 12.00 -
51 Dustin Franks SO-2 Wittenberg 15.62 9.01 11.53 13.46 15.02 13.46 12.01 -
52 Kevin Bollman SR-4 Goshen 9.64 14.69 9.64 14.57 14.81 11.80 12.04 -
63 Matthew Rauch SO-2 Shawnee State 16.04 14.55 14.67 13.55 10.82 9.82 12.43 -
65 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 9.68 15.28 10.70 12.61 9.42 16.43 12.73 -
70 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 16.88 12.45 10.79 13.42 11.34 16.19 13.83 -