March 25, 2023
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tajarie Arthurton SR-4 Tiffin 10.79 10 0.9
2 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.83 8 2.0
3 K.J. Upshaw FR-1 Findlay 10.85 6 1.0
4 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 10.94 5 1.0
5 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 10.97 4 1.0
6 Samuel Stoner Eby SR-4 Goshen 11.09 3 0.9
7 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.11 2 0.9
8 Kemari Robinson FR-1 Findlay 11.13 1 1.0
9 Michael Hunter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.17 - 1.3
10 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 11.18 - 2.0
11 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 11.21 - 0.9
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 11.23 - 0.9
13 Kanye Wright FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.25 - 0.7
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.25 - 1.0
15 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 11.31 - 2.0
16 Jon'Teris Johnson SR-4 Lake Erie 11.31 - 0.5
17 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 11.32 - 2.0
18 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 11.35 - 0.5
19 Ethan Pensante SR-4 Findlay 11.36 - 0.9
20 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 11.37 - 0.9
21 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 11.39 - 2.0
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 11.42 - 2.0
23 Chris Campbell SO-2 Findlay 11.45 - 0.5
24 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 11.47 - 1.0
25 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 11.54 - 0.5
26 Jacob Schatzle FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.54 - 1.3
27 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 11.54 - 0.5
28 Greg Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 11.58 - 2.0
29 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.60 - 0.7
30 Javier Sanchez FR-1 Tiffin 11.62 - 2.3
31 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.62 - 0.5
32 Dakota Harvey SO-2 Lake Erie 11.63 - 2.1
33 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 11.63 - 1.3
34 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 11.64 - 1.3
35 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 11.66 - 1.3
36 Brendan Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.67 - 1.3
37 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 11.75 - 1.3
38 Pierre Butler SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.76 - 0.7
39 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 11.76 - +0.0
40 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 11.78 - 2.1
41 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 11.80 - 1.3
42 Jaden McCray SO-2 Lake Erie 11.82 - 1.0
43 Mason Smith SO-2 Findlay 11.83 - 2.3
44 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.83 - 1.3
45 Kedrick Bibby SR-4 Goshen 11.86 - 1.3
46 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 11.88 - 1.3
47 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 11.98 - 0.7
48 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 11.98 - 1.3
49 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.99 - 2.1
50 Dante Prowell FR-1 Kentucky Christian 12.00 - 2.3
51 Dustin Franks SO-2 Wittenberg 12.01 - 2.3
52 Kevin Bollman SR-4 Goshen 12.04 - 2.3
53 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.14 - 0.7
54 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.21 - 2.0
55 Konrad Dorsey SR-4 Trine 12.22 - 0.7
56 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 12.23 - +0.0
57 Quintin Gordon JR-3 Trine 12.25 - 0.7
58 Kyler Finnicum SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.28 - 2.1
59 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.29 - 2.1
60 Patrick Zollinger SO-2 Trine 12.32 - 1.3
61 Hunter Burdine FR-1 Lake Erie 12.33 - +0.0
62 Brejion Peters SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.40 - 2.1
63 Matthew Rauch SO-2 Shawnee State 12.43 - 2.3
64 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 12.60 - +0.0
65 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 12.73 - 2.3
66 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.74 - 2.1
67 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.80 - +0.0
68 Frank Mugambage   Dayton Track 13.13 - 2.1
69 David Blakely   Unattached 13.69 - +0.0
70 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 13.83 - 2.3
71 George Kote   UC Running Club 13.83 - +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tajarie Arthurton SR-4 Tiffin 9.82 10.79 10
6 Samuel Stoner Eby SR-4 Goshen 11.98 11.09 3
7 Connor Maple FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.89 11.11 2
11 Tanner May   Michigan Running Club 9.31 11.21 -
12 Gregory Beard   Ohio State Running Club 8.99 11.23 -
19 Ethan Pensante SR-4 Findlay 14.43 11.36 -
20 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 9.90 11.37 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 K.J. Upshaw FR-1 Findlay 11.07 10.85 12.59 6
4 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 13.02 10.94 11.27 5
5 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 10.64 10.97 11.74 4
8 Kemari Robinson FR-1 Findlay 9.69 11.13 9.02 1
14 Armani Glass SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.23 11.25 12.27 -
24 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 10.21 11.47 12.97 -
42 Jaden McCray SO-2 Lake Erie 13.36 11.82 12.30 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jon'Teris Johnson SR-4 Lake Erie 11.31 -
18 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 11.35 -
23 Chris Campbell SO-2 Findlay 11.45 -
25 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 11.54 -
27 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 11.54 -
31 Manny Manneh SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Will Osafo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.83 8
10 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 11.18 -
15 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 11.31 -
17 Ubby Suligavi   Ohio State Running Club 11.32 -
21 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 11.39 -
22 Davion Winston FR-1 Malone 11.42 -
28 Greg Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 11.58 -
54 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 12.21 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Daniel Ogbonna JR-3 Malone 11.87 14.43 10.59 11.05 12.22 8.84 11.63 -
34 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 13.74 8.50 13.27 13.27 8.27 14.20 11.64 -
35 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 14.46 11.78 14.23 12.01 10.73 10.15 11.66 -
36 Brendan Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.49 15.18 14.24 14.47 8.17 11.32 11.67 -
37 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 11.28 13.52 14.81 11.17 14.93 13.52 11.75 -
41 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 14.16 14.87 14.75 9.68 8.26 11.57 11.80 -
46 Nathaniel Davis SO-2 Rio Grande 14.02 12.72 13.07 13.67 14.26 11.17 11.88 -
60 Patrick Zollinger SO-2 Trine 8.75 15.65 15.77 9.74 10.97 11.83 12.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Hunter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.53 11.17 11.96 -
26 Jacob Schatzle FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.89 11.54 12.81 -
44 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.47 11.83 13.61 -
45 Kedrick Bibby SR-4 Goshen 14.71 11.86 12.22 -
48 Matt Percival   Michigan Running Club 9.59 11.98 9.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kanye Wright FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.38 12.60 11.25 -
29 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.34 10.68 11.60 -
38 Pierre Butler SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.29 14.35 11.76 -
47 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 12.22 14.98 11.98 -
53 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.60 10.44 12.14 -
55 Konrad Dorsey SR-4 Trine 10.15 14.91 12.22 -
57 Quintin Gordon JR-3 Trine 11.40 12.74 12.25 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Caleb Burns FR-1 Lake Erie 8.94 12.47 11.76 13.41 11.76 13.76 11.41 -
56 Parker Young JR-3 Malone 15.05 15.54 12.23 9.91 10.64 11.38 11.13 -
61 Hunter Burdine FR-1 Lake Erie 11.35 9.13 12.33 9.74 15.66 13.20 14.55 -
64 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 9.71 13.99 12.60 8.95 15.38 15.50 10.59 -
67 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.40 12.04 12.80 15.11 13.44 12.04 12.16 -
69 David Blakely   Unattached 15.06 12.87 13.69 17.53 17.12 11.23 12.87 -
71 George Kote   UC Running Club 13.56 14.39 13.83 17.57 14.80 16.19 11.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Dakota Harvey SO-2 Lake Erie 14.19 10.24 11.63 -
40 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 9.55 9.43 11.78 -
49 Stefan Israel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.39 14.03 11.99 -
58 Kyler Finnicum SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.79 9.95 12.28 -
59 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.84 14.51 12.29 -
62 Brejion Peters SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.63 13.02 12.40 -
66 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.45 13.25 12.74 -
68 Frank Mugambage   Dayton Track 13.00 15.23 13.13 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Javier Sanchez FR-1 Tiffin 14.06 8.60 11.62 12.90 -
43 Mason Smith SO-2 Findlay 12.54 10.77 11.83 10.18 -
50 Dante Prowell FR-1 Kentucky Christian 12.60 14.64 12.00 12.36 -
51 Dustin Franks SO-2 Wittenberg 10.45 13.82 12.01 10.93 -
52 Kevin Bollman SR-4 Goshen 11.80 15.66 12.04 11.08 -
63 Matthew Rauch SO-2 Shawnee State 14.05 9.45 12.43 15.91 -
65 Maxwell Bacon FR-1 Wright State 10.95 15.41 12.73 16.30 -
70 Jaden Smith JR-3 Ohio Christian 14.66 13.70 13.83 10.79 -