February 10-11, 2023
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Olivia Adkins, Zoe Huley, Tara Friesen, Kylie Sauder 5:13.83 4:00.28 4:05.18 4:46.86 10
2 Cedarville Jessica Ferguson, Calista Bobula, Sydney diedrich, Martha Bergley 3:03.82 3:41.08 4:08.40 3:18.72 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Vladlena Klymova, Cailyn Pentecost, Riley Hershberger, Brianna Hooton 3:37.53 4:10.03 4:10.03 5:00.04 6
4 Campbellsville KaNiya Douglas, Jamila Garba, Lanecia Moore, Taniel James 4:05.45 5:20.59 4:10.46 3:52.93 5
5 Columbia Int'l Crystal Jones, Trinyty Gregory, Rosemary Reed, Mercy Berkemeyer 3:21.73 5:24.86 4:21.98 4:42.94 4
6 Lancaster Bible Elizabeth Lieb, Kendal Ream, Janae Bergey, Kara Huber 4:14.89 5:20.58 4:22.77 3:06.57 3
7 SAGU Madison Blanch, Jasmine Cooke, Maddie Kneip, Juniya Pruitt 4:02.23 3:04.31 4:23.29 3:41.17 2
8 Malone Kristin Yeager, Amber Morris, Macey Hicks, Anna Gregg 5:08.71 3:51.54 4:26.13 3:27.59 1
9 Greenville Alexis Roberts, Vanessa Compton, Kiera Coleman, Brooklyn McKee 4:28.98 5:22.24 4:26.31 5:03.60 -
10 Bob Jones Emma Landry, Francesca Peters, Laurel Arce, Alyssa Marks 3:17.71 5:31.29 4:27.17 5:15.26 -
11 Concordia (Mich.) Emily Belinsky, Chloe Evans, Mary Salem, Sierra Stechebar 3:55.43 4:38.24 4:27.53 3:55.43 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Columbia Int'l Jones, Gregory, Reed, Berkemeyer 4:03.65 4:32.46 4:01.03 4:21.98 4:53.42 4:08.89 5:09.14 4
7 SAGU Blanch, Cooke, Kneip, Pruitt 3:59.60 4:36.46 5:05.42 4:23.29 4:46.99 4:10.13 5:15.95 2
10 Bob Jones Landry, Peters, Arce, Marks 3:12.37 5:25.95 3:15.04 4:27.17 3:25.72 4:51.22 5:04.58 -
11 Concordia (Mich.) Belinsky, Evans, Salem, Stechebar 4:08.81 4:22.18 4:24.86 4:27.53 4:24.86 5:13.01 3:36.70 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lancaster Bible Lieb, Ream, Bergey, Huber 3:35.48 3:09.20 4:59.56 3:14.45 4:22.77 3
8 Malone Yeager, Morris, Hicks, Gregg 4:18.15 5:40.65 4:12.83 3:43.55 4:26.13 1
9 Greenville Roberts, Compton, Coleman, McKee 3:06.42 5:35.55 4:20.99 3:25.06 4:26.31 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Grace Adkins, Huley, Friesen, Sauder 4:05.18 10
2 Cedarville Ferguson, Bobula, diedrich, Bergley 4:08.40 8
3 Bethel (Ind.) Klymova, Pentecost, Hershberger, Hooton 4:10.03 6
4 Campbellsville Douglas, Garba, Moore, James 4:10.46 5