February 10-11, 2023
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 5:05.66 10
2 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 5:07.70 8
3 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 5:10.33 6
4 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 5:14.91 5
5 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 5:19.25 4
6 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 5:23.88 3
7 Hailey Shank JR-3 Campbellsville 5:26.06 2
8 Emma Lichtenberger SO-2 Cedarville 5:26.39 1
9 Christy Shank SO-2 Campbellsville 5:26.60 -
10 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 5:27.34 -
11 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 5:29.27 -
12 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:30.11 -
13 Addison Grady FR-1 Grace 5:34.07 -
14 Leah Brown JR-3 Greenville 5:53.43 -
15 Emily Brackob SR-4 Kentucky Christian 6:57.56 -
  Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 4:12.63 6:28.66 6:54.57 4:22.35 5:23.88 3
7 Hailey Shank JR-3 Campbellsville 4:40.42 3:51.51 4:37.16 4:59.98 5:26.06 2
8 Emma Lichtenberger SO-2 Cedarville 6:44.73 5:32.92 4:14.59 4:40.70 5:26.39 1
11 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 7:08.06 4:39.88 6:25.25 5:02.93 5:29.27 -
12 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:17.49 5:46.62 6:06.43 6:19.63 5:30.11 -
13 Addison Grady FR-1 Grace 5:27.39 5:20.71 4:50.64 6:20.84 5:34.07 -
14 Leah Brown JR-3 Greenville 4:42.75 6:49.98 5:39.30 7:11.19 5:53.43 -
15 Emily Brackob SR-4 Kentucky Christian 6:36.69 8:00.20 8:58.66 4:56.47 6:57.56 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 5:05.66 4:04.53 4:56.49 5:51.51 3:55.36 5:33.17 4:16.76 10
2 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 5:07.70 5:44.63 4:52.32 5:38.47 5:38.47 4:43.09 4:00.01 8
3 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 5:10.33 4:14.47 4:51.71 6:24.81 5:44.47 3:55.85 6:31.02 6
4 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 5:14.91 4:05.63 5:49.55 6:14.75 5:55.85 4:21.38 4:11.93 5
5 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 5:19.25 4:50.52 4:05.83 4:18.60 5:00.10 5:51.18 6:32.68 4
9 Christy Shank SO-2 Campbellsville 5:26.60 5:20.07 3:55.16 6:09.06 4:27.82 5:56.00 6:05.80 -
10 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 5:27.34 5:37.16 4:48.06 6:19.72 6:09.90 4:02.24 5:53.53 -
  Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -