February 3, 2023
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Leist SR-4 Cedarville 4:12.78 10
2 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 4:15.71 8
3 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 4:20.50 6
4 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 4:26.41 5
5 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.54 4
6 William Cadwell Senior Cincinnatus Elite 4:28.40 3
7 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 4:29.06 2
8 Corry Mientkiewicz JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:30.51 1
9 Trevor Billingsley FR-1 Cedarville 4:32.03 -
10 Hunter Hoover SR-4 Shawnee State 4:32.79 -
11 Dylan French SO-2 Shawnee State 4:33.95 -
12 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 4:35.42 -
13 Mason Hendrickson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:37.02 -
14 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 4:38.92 -
15 Alex Morris SO-2 Shawnee State 4:40.31 -
16 Rylan Felumlee FR-1 Cedarville 4:42.88 -
17 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 4:44.31 -
18 Collin Gilmour SO-2 Cedarville 4:45.51 -
19 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 4:47.15 -
20 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 4:47.21 -
21 Makachi Shugert SO-2 Shawnee State 4:47.22 -
22 Jay Wilson   UC Running Club 4:47.71 -
23 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:48.24 -
24 Philip Evory SO-2 Shawnee State 4:50.15 -
25 Will Hanak JR-3 Cedarville 4:50.49 -
26 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 4:51.12 -
27 Robert Fechtel   UC Running Club 4:51.87 -
28 Dalton Johnson Senior Midwest Distance Project 4:52.51 -
29 Ben Kinsey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:52.94 -
30 Rajan Singh   UC Running Club 4:53.79 -
31 Noah Pollock SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:54.25 -
32 Isaac Madding SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:54.43 -
33 Jack Miller FR-1 Wittenberg 4:54.47 -
34 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 4:56.04 -
35 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 4:59.73 -
36 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.00 -
37 Ryan Stevely JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:00.90 -
38 Mugisha Pomossene FR-1 Rio Grande 5:01.05 -
39 Zach Sharrock SO-2 Shawnee State 5:03.87 -
40 Ben Shafron   UC Running Club 5:04.72 -
41 Tre Troxler FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:05.30 -
42 Korban Cominsky FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:05.47 -
43 Carter Engle Senior Unattached 5:08.00 -
44 Jack Monroe FR-1 Shawnee State 5:08.65 -
45 Trevor Orchard SR-4 Cedarville 5:09.16 -
46 Miles Watts   UC Running Club 5:14.92 -
47 Cohan Robinson   UC Running Club 5:15.12 -
48 Parker Lee   UC Running Club 5:17.81 -
49 Dylan Mcwhorter   UC Running Club 5:27.27 -
50 Jacob Beyer JR-3 Shawnee State 5:27.34 -
51 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 5:27.78 -
52 Patrick Johnson Freshman Unattached 5:30.37 -
53 Sam Moeller   UC Running Club 5:32.03 -
54 Harrison Booher JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:32.96 -
55 Jared Flowers FR-1 Shawnee State 5:37.55 -
  Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Leist SR-4 Cedarville 3:14.64 4:25.42 4:27.95 2:56.95 4:12.78 10
2 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 4:43.84 3:34.80 4:48.96 5:14.53 4:15.71 8
3 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 4:33.53 4:25.71 4:02.27 3:57.06 4:20.50 6
4 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 5:33.02 4:29.08 4:29.08 5:33.02 4:26.41 5
9 Trevor Billingsley FR-1 Cedarville 5:45.48 4:12.99 4:45.64 4:37.47 4:32.03 -
10 Hunter Hoover SR-4 Shawnee State 4:27.34 4:02.79 3:57.33 4:02.79 4:32.79 -
  Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.54 4:30.22 4
6 William Cadwell Senior Cincinnatus Elite 4:28.40 4:36.46 3
7 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 4:29.06 4:23.68 2
8 Corry Mientkiewicz JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:30.51 5:08.39 1
11 Dylan French SO-2 Shawnee State 4:33.95 4:03.82 -
12 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 4:35.42 3:15.55 -
16 Rylan Felumlee FR-1 Cedarville 4:42.88 6:04.92 -
25 Will Hanak JR-3 Cedarville 4:50.49 3:37.87 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mason Hendrickson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:30.54 4:37.02 3:47.16 5:07.50 -
14 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 4:13.82 4:38.92 5:59.81 3:34.77 -
15 Alex Morris SO-2 Shawnee State 5:41.98 4:40.31 5:22.36 4:23.50 -
17 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 4:30.10 4:44.31 3:30.39 4:21.57 -
18 Collin Gilmour SO-2 Cedarville 4:02.69 4:45.51 4:28.38 5:39.76 -
19 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 6:10.43 4:47.15 5:50.33 5:56.07 -
20 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 5:56.14 4:47.21 5:27.42 5:13.06 -
31 Noah Pollock SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:01.29 4:54.25 4:30.71 4:45.43 -
38 Mugisha Pomossene FR-1 Rio Grande 4:06.87 5:01.05 4:18.91 5:55.24 -
45 Trevor Orchard SR-4 Cedarville 5:18.44 5:09.16 4:44.43 6:01.72 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Makachi Shugert SO-2 Shawnee State 4:47.22 4:38.61 5:36.05 -
23 Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:48.24 4:51.13 4:59.77 -
24 Philip Evory SO-2 Shawnee State 4:50.15 6:08.49 5:56.89 -
26 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 4:51.12 6:12.64 3:41.26 -
27 Robert Fechtel   UC Running Club 4:51.87 6:04.84 5:26.90 -
28 Dalton Johnson Senior Midwest Distance Project 4:52.51 3:36.46 5:27.62 -
29 Ben Kinsey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:52.94 5:45.67 4:55.87 -
32 Isaac Madding SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:54.43 4:01.44 4:19.10 -
33 Jack Miller FR-1 Wittenberg 4:54.47 3:46.75 3:52.64 -
36 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.00 5:24.00 3:42.00 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jay Wilson   UC Running Club 5:22.24 4:47.71 4:21.82 3:44.42 3:27.16 5:16.49 4:47.71 -
34 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 6:10.05 4:56.04 5:52.29 3:39.07 3:47.95 5:25.65 4:32.36 -
35 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 4:35.76 4:59.73 3:29.82 5:41.70 4:23.77 5:59.68 5:14.72 -
37 Ryan Stevely JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:19.14 5:00.90 3:48.69 6:04.09 5:00.90 4:42.85 4:00.72 -
40 Ben Shafron   UC Running Club 4:34.25 5:04.72 4:55.58 6:02.62 5:47.38 5:29.10 4:03.78 -
43 Carter Engle Senior Unattached 4:03.32 5:08.00 6:25.00 6:03.44 4:00.24 5:32.64 3:57.16 -
46 Miles Watts   UC Running Club 4:02.49 5:14.92 5:52.71 6:27.36 3:46.75 6:02.16 6:30.50 -
47 Cohan Robinson   UC Running Club 6:08.69 5:15.12 5:02.52 6:11.85 4:21.55 5:15.12 6:30.75 -
48 Parker Lee   UC Running Club 6:30.91 5:17.81 4:55.57 4:11.07 5:27.35 5:20.99 4:20.61 -
49 Dylan Mcwhorter   UC Running Club 5:53.46 5:27.27 5:56.73 6:49.09 6:36.00 6:00.00 6:09.82 -
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Rajan Singh   UC Running Club 3:57.97 4:53.79 3:52.10 -
39 Zach Sharrock SO-2 Shawnee State 6:10.73 5:03.87 6:01.61 -
41 Tre Troxler FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:31.72 5:05.30 5:11.41 -
42 Korban Cominsky FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:05.47 5:05.47 4:47.15 -
44 Jack Monroe FR-1 Shawnee State 4:03.84 5:08.65 4:22.36 -
50 Jacob Beyer JR-3 Shawnee State 4:08.78 5:27.34 5:33.89 -
51 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 4:22.23 5:27.78 4:45.17 -
52 Patrick Johnson Freshman Unattached 5:53.50 5:30.37 5:33.68 -
53 Sam Moeller   UC Running Club 5:05.47 5:32.03 5:41.99 -
54 Harrison Booher JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:02.93 5:32.96 5:36.29 -
55 Jared Flowers FR-1 Shawnee State 6:14.68 5:37.55 6:45.06 -