February 3, 2023
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Rhem SR-4 Cedarville 5:06.64 4:54.38 5:28.11 3:46.92 6:07.97 5:58.77 10
2 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 5:09.87 3:49.31 4:51.28 5:47.06 5:03.68 6:05.65 8
3 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 5:11.34 4:40.21 6:26.07 4:15.30 5:26.91 3:47.28 6
4 Becky Madsen SR-4 Cedarville 5:34.09 6:37.57 6:44.25 7:14.32 7:14.32 4:54.00 5
5 Karoline Pees SO-2 Cedarville 5:34.10 4:43.99 4:10.58 5:27.42 7:04.31 6:17.54 4
6 Cecily Holliday SR-4 Cedarville 5:34.62 4:34.39 4:54.47 6:11.43 4:34.39 5:41.32 3
7 Savannah Cagle SO-2 Cedarville 5:38.86 5:59.20 4:37.87 6:33.08 5:01.59 5:15.14 2
8 Mikella Meddock JR-3 Shawnee State 5:39.20 5:39.20 4:41.54 7:04.00 5:32.42 4:24.58 1
9 Claire Milburn JR-3 Cedarville 5:39.41 5:32.63 5:15.66 7:21.24 5:22.44 4:55.29 -
10 Laurel Brown SO-2 Cedarville 5:40.57 3:58.40 5:54.20 5:30.36 6:52.09 6:55.50 -
11 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:43.77 6:42.21 6:55.97 4:52.21 4:48.77 5:57.52 -
12 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:45.58 7:05.07 6:06.32 4:50.29 5:55.95 6:27.05 -
13 Hannah Hartenburg FR-1 Cedarville 5:46.79 7:03.09 6:49.22 6:31.88 6:07.60 6:59.62 -
14 Olivia Cisco FR-1 Rio Grande 5:47.49 6:11.82 7:24.79 5:02.32 6:46.57 4:31.05 -
15 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:48.56 5:38.11 6:58.28 6:37.36 6:37.36 4:59.77 -
16 Ashley Akins JR-3 Thomas More 5:48.87 6:44.69 6:02.83 5:27.94 5:03.52 4:04.21 -
17 Ava Miller FR-1 Asbury 5:53.53 5:14.65 6:11.21 5:25.25 7:18.38 7:25.45 -
18 Brooke O'Carroll FR-1 Asbury 5:55.57 7:42.25 6:24.02 5:16.46 5:48.46 5:55.57 -
19 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:57.88 6:33.67 7:16.62 7:23.78 6:44.41 6:47.99 -
20 Rebecca Mohr   UC Running Club 6:02.05 7:28.95 5:29.47 6:34.64 7:21.71 6:20.16 -
21 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:05.34 6:23.61 6:05.34 6:27.26 4:26.70 4:59.58 -
22 Elise Terpstra JR-3 Asbury 6:12.16 6:01.00 6:30.77 4:57.73 5:49.83 5:01.45 -
23 Raelyn Barrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:14.15 6:10.41 7:36.47 4:51.84 6:40.34 5:06.81 -
24 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 6:15.80 5:08.16 6:45.87 6:42.11 5:57.01 6:57.14 -
25 Katy Hagerty   UC Running Club 6:17.89 5:59.00 8:07.48 7:37.25 5:51.44 4:24.53 -
26 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 6:19.56 7:24.09 7:16.50 4:56.06 4:37.08 8:09.64 -
27 Sima Tavazoie   Dayton Track Club 6:19.73 8:13.65 6:31.13 8:09.86 4:33.41 6:23.53 -
28 Sarah Letchford FR-1 Shawnee State 6:21.42 5:08.95 6:32.87 8:12.04 8:00.59 4:27.00 -
29 Emily Brackob SR-4 Kentucky Christian 7:03.47 6:16.89 5:17.61 5:59.95 5:55.72 9:10.52 -
  Rachel Bredeson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Rhem SR-4 Cedarville 5:06.64 10
2 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 5:09.87 8
3 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 5:11.34 6
4 Becky Madsen SR-4 Cedarville 5:34.09 5
6 Cecily Holliday SR-4 Cedarville 5:34.62 3
7 Savannah Cagle SO-2 Cedarville 5:38.86 2
9 Claire Milburn JR-3 Cedarville 5:39.41 -
10 Laurel Brown SO-2 Cedarville 5:40.57 -
  Rachel Bredeson   Unattached DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Karoline Pees SO-2 Cedarville 4:10.58 5:34.10 4:23.94 5:24.08 6:27.56 4
8 Mikella Meddock JR-3 Shawnee State 6:43.65 5:39.20 5:29.03 4:27.97 6:02.95 1
12 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:25.80 5:45.58 5:55.95 5:00.66 5:55.95 -
13 Hannah Hartenburg FR-1 Cedarville 4:51.31 5:46.79 7:10.02 4:06.22 7:23.90 -
14 Olivia Cisco FR-1 Rio Grande 5:33.59 5:47.49 7:17.84 6:01.39 4:38.00 -
16 Ashley Akins JR-3 Thomas More 7:23.07 5:48.87 6:27.25 4:56.54 4:42.59 -
17 Ava Miller FR-1 Asbury 6:28.89 5:53.53 7:21.92 5:28.79 6:35.96 -
18 Brooke O'Carroll FR-1 Asbury 7:28.02 5:55.57 5:16.46 6:48.91 5:48.46 -
19 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 4:53.47 5:57.88 4:39.15 7:45.25 6:15.78 -
22 Elise Terpstra JR-3 Asbury 7:34.04 6:12.16 6:12.16 7:07.99 5:46.11 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:43.77 5:54.09 6:04.40 4:35.02 5:30.02 6:45.65 -
15 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:48.56 5:52.05 4:14.45 6:47.82 5:06.74 4:31.88 -
20 Rebecca Mohr   UC Running Club 6:02.05 5:04.13 6:41.88 4:31.54 5:33.09 7:14.46 -
21 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:05.34 6:16.30 7:07.45 6:05.34 7:29.37 6:19.96 -
23 Raelyn Barrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:14.15 5:40.48 7:36.47 5:29.26 7:47.69 6:59.05 -
24 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 6:15.80 6:04.53 6:49.63 7:19.69 5:11.92 6:12.05 -
25 Katy Hagerty   UC Running Club 6:17.89 8:11.26 4:35.86 6:17.89 5:17.43 4:28.31 -
26 Suzann Moore SO-2 Alice Lloyd 6:19.56 4:25.70 5:11.24 6:46.13 6:15.77 6:57.52 -
27 Sima Tavazoie   Dayton Track Club 6:19.73 4:56.19 4:52.40 8:02.26 8:06.06 6:08.34 -
28 Sarah Letchford FR-1 Shawnee State 6:21.42 6:44.31 7:18.64 6:40.50 5:20.40 4:49.88 -
29 Emily Brackob SR-4 Kentucky Christian 7:03.47 6:12.66 6:21.13 8:40.87 5:59.95 8:36.64 -