March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI Appalachian AC NEICAAA NCAC NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:15.06 58.18 1:12.15 10
2 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 1:04.08 58.25 1:05.83 8
3 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 1:15.56 59.49 47.00 6
4 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 42.31 59.58 57.20 5
5 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 44.90 59.86 1:17.82 4
6 Sophia Ellerkmann JR-3 Denison 1:11.40 1:00.00 44.40 3
7 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 44.71 1:00.42 1:14.92 2
8 Alesia Johnson SO-2 Columbus St. 51.41 1:00.48 45.36 1
9 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 59.89 1:00.49 46.58 -
10 Grace Wright SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:09.91 1:00.79 51.07 -
11 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 57.07 1:01.36 1:01.36 -
12 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 54.10 1:01.47 1:16.23 -
13 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 44.94 1:01.55 48.01 -
14 Payton Sullivan FR-1 Emory 1:05.37 1:02.25 1:01.01 -
15 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 49.90 1:02.37 1:06.12 -
16 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 1:17.42 1:02.43 1:01.81 -
17 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 1:12.12 1:02.71 48.29 -
18 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 49.76 1:02.98 1:12.43 -
19 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 51.15 1:03.14 1:03.78 -
20 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.32 1:03.41 50.10 -
21 Paige Murdock SO-2 Emory 57.08 1:03.42 1:14.21 -
22 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 1:02.39 1:03.66 1:01.12 -
23 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 45.32 1:03.83 51.71 -
24 Vasey Askins FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:14.91 1:04.02 1:00.82 -
25 Mariah Smith SR-4 Georgia State 1:00.47 1:04.33 1:14.63 -
26 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:11.06 1:04.60 1:19.46 -
27 Antaja Whitehead JR-3 Erskine 1:19.50 1:04.63 1:02.05 -
28 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:17.97 1:04.97 53.93 -
29 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:04.12 1:05.42 1:13.27 -
30 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 1:18.19 1:05.70 1:18.19 -
31 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 1:17.72 1:05.86 59.94 -
32 Tessa Gerhardt JR-3 Denison 48.55 1:06.50 1:14.48 -
33 Nakailah Robinson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 50.87 1:06.93 49.53 -
34 Olivia Humes JR-3 Capital 1:23.68 1:06.94 58.91 -
35 Aija Wall SR-4 Clayton State 1:03.77 1:07.12 1:14.51 -
36 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:07.88 1:07.88 1:20.78 -
37 Ashley Bowden JR-3 Point 1:05.52 1:08.96 1:21.38 -
38 Kristalyn Steadman FR-1 Marion Military Institute 51.12 1:09.07 56.64 -
39 Paige Turner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:00.14 1:09.12 1:26.40 -
40 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 54.89 1:09.48 1:28.94 -
41 Sabrina Mejia Quintanilla FR-1 Georgia State 1:24.42 1:10.35 1:11.76 -
42 Athaliah Townsend SO-2 Talladega 1:10.04 1:11.47 1:14.33 -
43 Hayden Ponce JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:05.93 1:11.66 1:12.38 -
44 Christyauna Beasley SO-2 Point 1:02.06 1:13.01 1:15.20 -
45 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:01.12 1:13.63 1:08.48 -
46 Zenith Akande Junior Agnes Scott 1:21.99 1:15.22 1:36.29 -
47 Bethany Pasko SR-4 Wellesley 1:31.33 1:15.48 1:14.73 -
48 Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point 1:27.74 1:16.96 1:20.81 -
49 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:04.15 1:22.24 1:00.86 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 50.04 1:06.91 1:03.42 58.18 10
2 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 46.60 56.51 43.69 58.25 8
3 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 1:06.04 55.92 1:09.01 59.49 6
4 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 1:04.95 55.41 56.61 59.58 5
5 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 51.48 1:14.23 49.69 59.86 4
7 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 1:08.88 1:10.09 1:06.47 1:00.42 2
8 Alesia Johnson SO-2 Columbus St. 44.15 1:02.30 53.83 1:00.48 1
10 Grace Wright SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:18.42 43.77 1:15.99 1:00.79 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sophia Ellerkmann JR-3 Denison 1:00.00 1:00.00 1:12.60 42.60 3
9 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.49 1:13.80 52.63 44.16 -
11 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:01.36 56.46 1:08.73 53.39 -
12 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:01.47 46.11 59.02 59.63 -
15 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:02.37 50.52 1:04.25 45.53 -
18 Andrea McPherson SO-2 Emory 1:02.98 1:13.06 1:10.54 55.43 -
21 Paige Murdock SO-2 Emory 1:03.42 1:11.67 1:21.18 46.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Payton Sullivan FR-1 Emory 46.69 1:07.23 48.56 45.45 1:02.25 1:02.88 -
16 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 1:14.92 59.31 1:17.42 44.95 1:02.43 48.08 -
17 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 1:17.14 47.04 1:13.37 55.82 1:02.71 50.80 -
22 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 51.57 1:14.49 1:17.03 1:22.13 1:03.66 1:20.85 -
23 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 51.07 1:20.43 1:17.24 1:18.51 1:03.83 1:16.60 -
24 Vasey Askins FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:09.79 1:22.59 1:09.15 1:05.30 1:04.02 1:00.82 -
35 Aija Wall SR-4 Clayton State 1:21.22 1:09.81 46.99 1:16.52 1:07.12 1:26.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 1:11.35 1:03.14 -
20 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:19.27 1:03.41 -
26 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:11.06 1:04.60 -
28 Trinity Jones FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 57.18 1:04.97 -
29 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 53.65 1:05.42 -
30 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 57.82 1:05.70 -
31 Erniesha Guerrier FR-1 Capital 59.28 1:05.86 -
41 Sabrina Mejia Quintanilla FR-1 Georgia State 1:15.28 1:10.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 1:01.55 -
27 Antaja Whitehead JR-3 Erskine 1:04.63 -
32 Tessa Gerhardt JR-3 Denison 1:06.50 -
34 Olivia Humes JR-3 Capital 1:06.94 -
38 Kristalyn Steadman FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:09.07 -
39 Paige Turner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:09.12 -
46 Zenith Akande Junior Agnes Scott 1:15.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Nakailah Robinson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:06.93 1:06.93 1:05.60 -
36 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 58.38 1:07.88 1:24.18 -
37 Ashley Bowden JR-3 Point 1:20.69 1:08.96 1:07.58 -
40 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:08.09 1:09.48 1:17.13 -
43 Hayden Ponce JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:21.70 1:11.66 1:30.30 -
44 Christyauna Beasley SO-2 Point 1:13.74 1:13.01 52.57 -
47 Bethany Pasko SR-4 Wellesley 1:29.83 1:15.48 1:09.45 -
48 Kyah Campbell FR-1 Point 1:28.51 1:16.96 1:34.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Mariah Smith SR-4 Georgia State 1:04.33 51.47 1:22.35 1:15.91 -
42 Athaliah Townsend SO-2 Talladega 1:11.47 1:11.47 54.32 1:00.04 -
45 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:13.63 58.17 1:29.83 1:11.43 -
49 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:22.24 1:24.71 1:04.97 1:32.94 -