March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC NCCAA NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:02.27 10
2 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 1:06.35 8
3 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 1:07.92 6
4 Antaja Whitehead JR-3 Erskine 1:08.35 5
5 Amaya Martin JR-3 Emory 1:08.42 4
6 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:08.94 3
7 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:09.17 2
8 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 1:09.23 1
9 Caroline Hansen SO-2 Emory 1:09.36 -
10 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:10.73 -
11 Crystal Jones SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:10.83 -
12 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 1:11.23 -
13 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 1:11.68 -
14 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:11.75 -
15 Joy McLeod SO-2 Clayton State 1:12.35 -
16 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 1:12.36 -
17 Sophia Alexander SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 1:13.06 -
18 Paige Turner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:13.64 -
19 Elena Sabin FR-1 Emory 1:16.05 -
20 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:16.78 -
21 Aija Wall SR-4 Clayton State 1:18.31 -
22 Jaleah Rhett SO-2 Brewton-Parker 1:25.01 -
  Amia Montgomery FR-1 Talladega FS -
  Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State DNF -
  Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:17.84 1:04.14 54.80 46.08 1:02.27 1:17.22 10
2 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 1:07.02 49.10 1:22.28 48.44 1:06.35 1:12.33 8
3 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 1:18.11 1:15.40 1:19.47 1:07.92 1:07.92 1:22.19 6
5 Amaya Martin JR-3 Emory 1:23.48 1:04.32 56.79 57.48 1:08.42 1:05.69 4
6 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 50.33 48.95 51.71 1:14.46 1:08.94 1:10.32 3
7 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:14.71 49.81 1:22.32 1:05.02 1:09.17 1:09.17 2
  Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Antaja Whitehead JR-3 Erskine 1:04.25 1:08.35 5
8 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 1:04.39 1:09.23 1
9 Caroline Hansen SO-2 Emory 1:12.83 1:09.36 -
10 Autumn Shepherd SO-2 Truett-McConnell 52.34 1:10.73 -
15 Joy McLeod SO-2 Clayton State 57.16 1:12.35 -
16 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 1:29.01 1:12.36 -
21 Aija Wall SR-4 Clayton State 1:08.92 1:18.31 -
  Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 1:26.90 1:00.55 50.58 1:27.62 1:11.95 1:11.23 -
13 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 1:12.40 1:24.59 1:05.23 50.18 54.48 1:11.68 -
14 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:33.28 1:08.17 1:26.82 58.12 1:08.88 1:11.75 -
17 Sophia Alexander SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 1:13.79 1:14.53 55.53 1:28.41 1:10.87 1:13.06 -
18 Paige Turner FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.50 1:34.26 1:23.22 1:03.33 1:33.53 1:13.64 -
19 Elena Sabin FR-1 Emory 57.04 1:09.97 1:23.66 1:36.59 55.52 1:16.05 -
20 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.11 1:19.09 1:19.09 1:14.48 1:14.48 1:16.78 -
  Amia Montgomery FR-1 Talladega FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Crystal Jones SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:10.83 1:24.29 -
22 Jaleah Rhett SO-2 Brewton-Parker 1:25.01 1:20.76 -