March 24-25, 2023
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC NEICAAA NCAC NESCAC DIII New England

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.66m 9.91m 10.14m 14.58m 38' 3.25" 10 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66 (0.9)
  • 11.61 (-0.9)
2 Tyleah Moorer SO-2 Erskine 11.43m 13.03m 11.43m 10.40m 37' 6" 8 -1.2
  • 11.19 (+0.0)
  • 11.43 (-1.2)
  • 11.16 (-1.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (0.5)
  • 11.25 (1.4)
3 Ny'Asia Green SR-4 Clayton State 11.16m 11.49m 12.72m 10.71m 36' 7.5" 6 -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (-1.4)
  • 11.07 (-2.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
4 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 10.95m 12.81m 8.87m 13.69m 35' 11.25" 5 +0.0
  • 10.52 (-1.4)
  • 10.59 (0.5)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (-1.3)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (0.4)
5 Leah Dotson SO-2 Erskine 10.85m 11.07m 9.01m 12.91m 35' 7.25" 4 1.5
  • 10.84 (-0.2)
  • 10.85 (1.5)
  • 10.60 (-0.8)
  • 10.27 (-3.9)
  • 10.75 (-1.5)
6 Tiana Smith FR-1 Spring Hill 10.65m 9.48m 8.73m 12.03m 34' 11.25" 3 -0.2
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (-1.8)
  • 10.37 (-0.6)
  • 10.65 (-0.2)
  • 10.48 (1.1)
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
7 A'Shanti Surrey SO-2 Brewton-Parker 10.63m 8.29m 7.44m 12.12m 34' 10.5" 2 -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (-2.5)
  • 10.39 (-0.1)
  • 10.42 (-2.8)
  • 10.63 (-0.1)
  • 10.57 (-0.3)
8 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 10.56m 7.39m 11.09m 7.60m 34' 7.75" 1 -0.8
  • 10.15 (1.3)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (-0.8)
  • 10.14 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dimya Evans JR-3 Spring Hill 10.35m 12.01m 8.38m 11.59m 33' 11.5" - -0.7
  • 10.03 (1.9)
  • 10.35 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (-0.1)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
10 Ari Traver SR-4 Wellesley 10.30m 7.42m 13.08m 9.79m 33' 9.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10 (-0.4)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
11 Alison Angley FR-1 Colby 10.22m 9.10m 11.04m 7.36m 33' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 10.06 (-1.4)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
12 Erin Dickinson SO-2 Wellesley 10.21m 12.86m 8.17m 8.98m 33' 6" - 0.8
  • 10.01 (1.6)
  • 10.21 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Rainer Yaeger JR-3 Denison 10.18m 9.57m 10.08m 11.10m 33' 4.75" - -2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18 (-2.9)
  • FOUL  
14 Selah Eum FR-1 Emory 10.02m 11.72m 7.31m 8.72m 32' 10.5" - -1.0
  • 10.02 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Esther Nakanwagi SR-4 Truett-McConnell 9.98m 10.68m 9.68m 7.49m 32' 9" - -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98 (-0.5)
  • 9.79 (-1.3)
16 Lindsey Oglesby FR-1 Brewton-Parker 9.84m 10.33m 10.73m 8.27m 32' 3.5" - 0.5
  • 9.84 (0.5)
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 9.62 (2.0)
17 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 9.72m 8.46m 6.80m 9.33m 31' 10.75" - -1.8
  • 9.72 (-1.8)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.00 (-0.9)
18 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 9.24m 6.47m 7.39m 10.53m 30' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 9.18 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.18m 11.20m 8.08m 6.52m 30' 1.5" - 2.0
  • 8.90 (-2.0)
  • 9.00 (-1.2)
  • 9.18 (2.0)
20 Tieria Malone JR-3 Columbus St. 9.05m 8.05m 10.86m 8.05m 29' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74 (+0.0)
21 Alyssa Perez SO-2 Montevallo 9.01m 6.40m 10.18m 6.58m 29' 6.75" - 0.3
  • 8.88 (0.9)
  • 9.01 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 10.88m 8.66m 9.40m 10.56m 34' 7.75" 1 -0.8
10 Ari Traver SR-4 Wellesley 9.68m 12.46m 12.46m 10.30m 33' 9.5" - +0.0
12 Erin Dickinson SO-2 Wellesley 11.13m 7.15m 7.66m 10.21m 33' 6" - 0.8
16 Lindsey Oglesby FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.20m 10.53m 12.69m 9.84m 32' 3.5" - 0.5
17 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 10.50m 7.29m 8.75m 9.72m 31' 10.75" - -1.8
18 Kiffin Brun SO-2 Montevallo 6.56m 6.56m 8.04m 9.24m 30' 3.75" - +0.0
19 Amelia Dowling FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.75m 10.92m 11.38m 9.18m 30' 1.5" - 2.0
20 Tieria Malone JR-3 Columbus St. 10.23m 7.87m 8.42m 9.05m 29' 8.25" - +0.0
21 Alyssa Perez SO-2 Montevallo 9.46m 8.38m 11.71m 9.01m 29' 6.75" - 0.3
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 13.41m 11.66m 13.76m 14.81m 8.40m 9.21m 12.24m 38' 3.25" 10 0.9
2 Tyleah Moorer SO-2 Erskine 8.46m 11.43m 8.46m 13.49m 9.37m 9.60m 12.23m 37' 6" 8 -1.2
3 Ny'Asia Green SR-4 Clayton State 10.49m 11.16m 8.93m 12.61m 7.81m 10.49m 9.82m 36' 7.5" 6 -1.4
4 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 7.77m 10.95m 7.66m 13.36m 8.65m 14.24m 7.66m 35' 11.25" 5 +0.0
5 Leah Dotson SO-2 Erskine 8.68m 10.85m 9.98m 9.22m 8.90m 9.55m 13.02m 35' 7.25" 4 1.5
6 Tiana Smith FR-1 Spring Hill 10.97m 10.65m 13.42m 12.67m 13.42m 8.73m 8.73m 34' 11.25" 3 -0.2
7 A'Shanti Surrey SO-2 Brewton-Parker 11.27m 10.63m 10.74m 7.97m 12.76m 8.72m 12.01m 34' 10.5" 2 -0.1
9 Dimya Evans JR-3 Spring Hill 10.14m 10.35m 7.56m 12.63m 7.66m 9.94m 11.59m 33' 11.5" - -0.7
11 Alison Angley FR-1 Colby 12.67m 10.22m 9.30m 11.34m 11.04m 11.24m 9.81m 33' 6.5" - +0.0
13 Rainer Yaeger JR-3 Denison 11.50m 10.18m 7.94m 11.20m 8.86m 10.89m 12.11m 33' 4.75" - -2.9
14 Selah Eum FR-1 Emory 10.62m 10.02m 12.83m 10.92m 11.02m 9.72m 11.72m 32' 10.5" - -1.0
15 Esther Nakanwagi SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.08m 9.98m 6.99m 11.18m 7.39m 7.78m 10.18m 32' 9" - -0.5